V. liga Východ U19 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
456809 | 03.08.2019 10:00
456809 03.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
456808 | 03.08.2019 13:00
456808 03.08.2019 13:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456805 | 03.08.2019 14:00
456805 03.08.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 2 : 3 TJ AC Mužla
456810 | 03.08.2019 15:00
456810 03.08.2019 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 1 ŠK Svodín
456804 | 03.08.2019 17:00
456804 03.08.2019 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy 1 : 4 FC Komjatice
456807 | 04.08.2019 10:00
456807 04.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
456803 | 04.08.2019 10:30
456803 04.08.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 4 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
456806 | 07.08.2019 17:00
456806 07.08.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta 0 : 12 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
456817 | 10.08.2019 10:30
456817 10.08.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 0 : 11 FK Demandice
456811 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456811 10.08.2019 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 6 : 3 ŠK Svodín
456814 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456814 10.08.2019 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 6 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456816 | 10.08.2019 17:00
456816 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 11 : 0 OFK Kolta
456818 | 11.08.2019 10:30
456818 11.08.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 3 : 1 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456813 | 11.08.2019 11:00
456813 11.08.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456815 | 11.08.2019 14:00
456815 11.08.2019 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 3 ŠK Šurany
456812 | 28.08.2019 17:05
456812 28.08.2019 17:05 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
456820 | 17.08.2019 14:00
456820 17.08.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 4 : 1 TJ Imeľ
456821 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456821 17.08.2019 17:00 OFK Kolta 3 : 4 FC Komjatice
456823 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456823 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456824 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456824 17.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 0 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
456825 | 17.08.2019 17:00
456825 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456822 | 18.08.2019 10:00
456822 18.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 4 : 3 TJ AC Mužla
456826 | 18.08.2019 13:00
456826 18.08.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
456819 | 21.08.2019 17:00
456819 21.08.2019 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy 1 : 3 Športový klub Nesvady
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
456832 | 24.08.2019 10:30
456832 24.08.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 5 ŠK Šurany
456827 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456827 24.08.2019 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 6 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
456831 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456831 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ AC Mužla 11 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456834 | 24.08.2019 17:00
456834 24.08.2019 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy 2 : 6 FK Demandice
456828 | 25.08.2019 11:00
456828 25.08.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 2 ŠK Svodín
456830 | 25.08.2019 14:00
456830 25.08.2019 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 1 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456829 | 03.09.2019 16:00
456829 03.09.2019 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
456833 | 03.09.2019 17:00
456833 03.09.2019 17:00 TJ Imeľ 1 : 2 OFK Kolta
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
456835 | 31.08.2019 14:00
456835 31.08.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 3 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
456836 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456836 31.08.2019 16:00 OFK Kolta 2 : 3 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456839 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456839 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
456840 | 31.08.2019 16:00
456840 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 6 : 0 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456838 | 31.08.2019 16:15
456838 31.08.2019 16:15 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 9 FC Komjatice
456837 | 01.09.2019 10:15
456837 01.09.2019 10:15 ŠK Šurany 4 : 2 TJ Imeľ
456841 | 01.09.2019 11:00
456841 01.09.2019 11:00 ŠK Svodín 2 : 4 FC Veľký Kýr
456842 | 01.09.2019 11:00
456842 01.09.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
456843 | 07.09.2019 13:00
456843 07.09.2019 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady 1 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456850 | 07.09.2019 14:00
456850 07.09.2019 14:00 OFK Kolta 1 : 5 FK Demandice
456844 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456844 07.09.2019 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
456846 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456846 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ AC Mužla 2 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
456849 | 07.09.2019 16:00
456849 07.09.2019 16:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy 1 : 2 ŠK Šurany
456847 | 08.09.2019 10:00
456847 08.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 6 FC Komjatice
456848 | 08.09.2019 10:30
456848 08.09.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456845 | 08.09.2019 13:00
456845 08.09.2019 13:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 6 ŠK Svodín
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
456858 | 14.09.2019 14:00
456858 14.09.2019 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 4 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456851 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456851 14.09.2019 16:00 OFK Kolta 3 : 9 Športový klub Nesvady
456853 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456853 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 1 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456855 | 14.09.2019 16:00
456855 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 6 : 6 FC Komjatice
456852 | 15.09.2019 10:00
456852 15.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 5 FK Demandice
456857 | 15.09.2019 10:00
456857 15.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456854 | 15.09.2019 13:00
456854 15.09.2019 13:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 3 TJ Imeľ
456856 | 15.09.2019 13:00
456856 15.09.2019 13:00 ŠK Svodín 6 : 0 TJ AC Mužla
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
456862 | 21.09.2019 10:00
456862 21.09.2019 10:00 FC Komjatice 6 : 3 ŠK Svodín
456861 | 21.09.2019 13:00
456861 21.09.2019 13:00 TJ AC Mužla 1 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
456865 | 21.09.2019 14:00
456865 21.09.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 8 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456859 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456859 21.09.2019 15:30 Športový klub Nesvady 1 : 4 FC Veľký Kýr
456864 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456864 21.09.2019 15:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy 3 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456866 | 21.09.2019 15:30
456866 21.09.2019 15:30 OFK Kolta 6 : 3 ŠK Šurany
456863 | 22.09.2019 10:30
456863 22.09.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 2 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
456860 | 22.09.2019 12:30
456860 22.09.2019 12:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 6 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
456868 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456868 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 1 OFK Kolta
456869 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456869 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 2 FK Demandice
456870 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456870 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 6 : 2 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456874 | 28.09.2019 15:30
456874 28.09.2019 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456872 | 29.09.2019 10:00
456872 29.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 2 FC Komjatice
456871 | 29.09.2019 10:30
456871 29.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Svodín 2 : 3 TJ Imeľ
456873 | 29.09.2019 11:00
456873 29.09.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
456867 | 02.10.2019 14:00
456867 02.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Šurany 7 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
456877 | 05.10.2019 10:30
456877 05.10.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 9 : 5 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456880 | 05.10.2019 14:00
456880 05.10.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 1 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
456876 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456876 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ AC Mužla 4 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
456879 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456879 05.10.2019 14:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy 1 : 5 ŠK Svodín
456881 | 05.10.2019 14:30
456881 05.10.2019 14:30 OFK Kolta 2 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456875 | 05.10.2019 16:00
456875 05.10.2019 16:00 Športový klub Nesvady 2 : 4 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456882 | 06.10.2019 10:00
456882 06.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 14 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456878 | 06.10.2019 10:30
456878 06.10.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 1 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
456886 | 12.10.2019 10:30
456886 12.10.2019 10:30 ŠK Svodín 1 : 1 FK Demandice
456884 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456884 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 7 : 3 ŠK Šurany
456885 | 12.10.2019 14:30
456885 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 5 : 0 OFK Kolta
456883 | 13.10.2019 10:00
456883 13.10.2019 10:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
456887 | 13.10.2019 10:00
456887 13.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 6 : 0 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456888 | 13.10.2019 11:00
456888 13.10.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 TJ Imeľ
456889 | 13.10.2019 11:30
456889 13.10.2019 11:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 1 FC Komjatice
456890 | 13.10.2019 11:30
456890 13.10.2019 11:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 3 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
456894 | 19.10.2019 11:00
456894 19.10.2019 11:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456891 | 19.10.2019 11:30
456891 19.10.2019 11:30 Športový klub Nesvady 6 : 2 TJ AC Mužla
456895 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456895 19.10.2019 14:00 FK Demandice 1 : 5 MŠK Hurbanovo
456896 | 19.10.2019 14:00
456896 19.10.2019 14:00 OFK Kolta 2 : 5 ŠK Svodín
456897 | 20.10.2019 10:00
456897 20.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 3 : 0 TJ Veľké Lovce
456898 | 20.10.2019 10:00
456898 20.10.2019 10:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456893 | 20.10.2019 10:30
456893 20.10.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 4 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
456892 | 23.10.2019 15:30
456892 23.10.2019 15:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
456899 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456899 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
456900 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456900 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Veľké Lovce 6 : 0 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456904 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456904 26.10.2019 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456906 | 26.10.2019 14:00
456906 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ AC Mužla 4 : 2 FC Komjatice
456902 | 27.10.2019 10:00
456902 27.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 2 OFK Kolta
456903 | 27.10.2019 11:00
456903 27.10.2019 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 2 FK Demandice
456905 | 27.10.2019 11:00
456905 27.10.2019 11:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 4 : 5 TJ Imeľ
456901 | 29.10.2019 14:00
456901 29.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Šurany 6 : 2 ŠK Svodín
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
456914 | 01.11.2019 12:00
456914 01.11.2019 12:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 2 TJ Veľké Lovce
456907 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456907 02.11.2019 13:30 Športový klub Nesvady 6 : 8 FC Komjatice
456909 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456909 02.11.2019 13:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy 2 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456910 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456910 02.11.2019 13:30 FK Demandice 0 : 5 FC Veľký Kýr
456911 | 02.11.2019 13:30
456911 02.11.2019 13:30 OFK Kolta 7 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456912 | 03.11.2019 10:00
456912 03.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
456913 | 03.11.2019 10:00
456913 03.11.2019 10:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 9 ŠK Svodín
456908 | 03.11.2019 10:30
456908 03.11.2019 10:30 TJ Imeľ 1 : 1 TJ AC Mužla
15. kolo | 10.11.2019 13:30:00
456916 | 09.11.2019 10:00
456916 09.11.2019 10:00 ŠK Svodín 0 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
456917 | 09.11.2019 10:00
456917 09.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 9 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456915 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456915 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ Veľké Lovce 8 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
456919 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456919 09.11.2019 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr 11 : 0 OFK Kolta
456921 | 09.11.2019 13:30
456921 09.11.2019 13:30 TJ AC Mužla 5 : 1 FC Bátorove Kosihy
456918 | 10.11.2019 10:30
456918 10.11.2019 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 4 ŠK Šurany
456920 | 10.11.2019 10:30
456920 10.11.2019 10:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 3 FK Demandice
456922 | 10.11.2019 10:30
456922 10.11.2019 10:30 FC Komjatice 4 : 1 TJ Imeľ
16. kolo | 08.03.2020 14:30:00
456924 | 07.03.2020 10:30
456924 07.03.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456927 | 07.03.2020 12:00
456927 07.03.2020 12:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   ŠK Šurany
456923 | 07.03.2020 13:00
456923 07.03.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   TJ Imeľ
456925 | 07.03.2020 14:30
456925 07.03.2020 14:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   FK Demandice
456929 | 08.03.2020 10:00
456929 08.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456928 | 08.03.2020 11:00
456928 08.03.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456926 | 08.03.2020 11:30
456926 08.03.2020 11:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   OFK Kolta
456930 | 10.03.2020 14:30
456930 10.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
456931 | 14.03.2020 10:30
456931 14.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Svodín   :   Športový klub Nesvady
456932 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456932 14.03.2020 14:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
456933 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456933 14.03.2020 14:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456934 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456934 14.03.2020 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FC Veľký Kýr
456938 | 14.03.2020 14:30
456938 14.03.2020 14:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   TJ Imeľ
456936 | 15.03.2020 11:30
456936 15.03.2020 11:30 OFK Kolta   :   TJ AC Mužla
456937 | 15.03.2020 11:30
456937 15.03.2020 11:30 FK Demandice   :   FC Komjatice
456935 | 15.03.2020 12:00
456935 15.03.2020 12:00 ŠK Šurany   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
18. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
456940 | 21.03.2020 10:30
456940 21.03.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FK Demandice
456941 | 21.03.2020 10:30
456941 21.03.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   OFK Kolta
456944 | 21.03.2020 12:30
456944 21.03.2020 12:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456939 | 21.03.2020 13:00
456939 21.03.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456942 | 21.03.2020 15:00
456942 21.03.2020 15:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Šurany
456946 | 22.03.2020 10:00
456946 22.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Svodín
456945 | 22.03.2020 11:00
456945 22.03.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
456943 | 22.03.2020 12:00
456943 22.03.2020 12:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
19. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
456948 | 28.03.2020 10:30
456948 28.03.2020 10:30 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456949 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456949 28.03.2020 15:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FC Veľký Kýr
456950 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456950 28.03.2020 15:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456951 | 28.03.2020 15:00
456951 28.03.2020 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ AC Mužla
456947 | 29.03.2020 10:00
456947 29.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   Športový klub Nesvady
456953 | 29.03.2020 12:00
456953 29.03.2020 12:00 OFK Kolta   :   TJ Imeľ
456954 | 29.03.2020 12:00
456954 29.03.2020 12:00 FK Demandice   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456952 | 29.03.2020 12:30
456952 29.03.2020 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Komjatice
20. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
456957 | 04.04.2020 10:30
456957 04.04.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   ŠK Šurany
456958 | 04.04.2020 10:30
456958 04.04.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456955 | 04.04.2020 13:00
456955 04.04.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   FK Demandice
456961 | 04.04.2020 13:00
456961 04.04.2020 13:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   ŠK Svodín
456956 | 04.04.2020 15:30
456956 04.04.2020 15:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   OFK Kolta
456959 | 04.04.2020 15:30
456959 04.04.2020 15:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456962 | 05.04.2020 10:00
456962 05.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456960 | 05.04.2020 12:30
456960 05.04.2020 12:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
21. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
456967 | 11.04.2020 10:30
456967 11.04.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456966 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456966 11.04.2020 15:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ AC Mužla
456968 | 11.04.2020 15:30
456968 11.04.2020 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ Imeľ
456964 | 12.04.2020 10:00
456964 12.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FC Veľký Kýr
456965 | 12.04.2020 10:30
456965 12.04.2020 10:30 ŠK Svodín   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456963 | 12.04.2020 11:00
456963 12.04.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   Športový klub Nesvady
456969 | 12.04.2020 12:30
456969 12.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456970 | 12.04.2020 12:30
456970 12.04.2020 12:30 FK Demandice   :   OFK Kolta
22. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
456974 | 18.04.2020 10:30
456974 18.04.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456975 | 18.04.2020 10:30
456975 18.04.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
456971 | 18.04.2020 13:00
456971 18.04.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   OFK Kolta
456973 | 18.04.2020 16:00
456973 18.04.2020 16:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456976 | 18.04.2020 16:00
456976 18.04.2020 16:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   ŠK Svodín
456978 | 19.04.2020 11:00
456978 19.04.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Veľký Kýr
456972 | 19.04.2020 13:00
456972 19.04.2020 13:00 FK Demandice   :   ŠK Šurany
456977 | 19.04.2020 13:00
456977 19.04.2020 13:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
23. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
456979 | 25.04.2020 13:30
456979 25.04.2020 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   Športový klub Nesvady
456983 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456983 25.04.2020 16:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   TJ Imeľ
456984 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456984 25.04.2020 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456985 | 25.04.2020 16:00
456985 25.04.2020 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   FK Demandice
456981 | 26.04.2020 10:00
456981 26.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ AC Mužla
456980 | 26.04.2020 11:00
456980 26.04.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
456982 | 26.04.2020 12:30
456982 26.04.2020 12:30 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Komjatice
456986 | 26.04.2020 13:00
456986 26.04.2020 13:00 ŠK Šurany   :   OFK Kolta
24. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
456991 | 02.05.2020 10:30
456991 02.05.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   ŠK Svodín
456992 | 02.05.2020 10:30
456992 02.05.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
456987 | 02.05.2020 13:00
456987 02.05.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   ŠK Šurany
456990 | 02.05.2020 16:30
456990 02.05.2020 16:30 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
456993 | 02.05.2020 16:30
456993 02.05.2020 16:30 TJ AC Mužla   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
456988 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456988 03.05.2020 13:30 OFK Kolta   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
456989 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456989 03.05.2020 13:30 FK Demandice   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
456994 | 03.05.2020 13:30
456994 03.05.2020 13:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC Veľký Kýr
25. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
456999 | 09.05.2020 13:00
456999 09.05.2020 13:00 ŠK Svodín   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
456996 | 09.05.2020 14:00
456996 09.05.2020 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ AC Mužla
457000 | 09.05.2020 16:30
457000 09.05.2020 16:30 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   FK Demandice
457001 | 09.05.2020 16:30
457001 09.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   OFK Kolta
457002 | 09.05.2020 16:30
457002 09.05.2020 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   ŠK Šurany
456998 | 10.05.2020 10:00
456998 10.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Imeľ
456997 | 10.05.2020 11:00
456997 10.05.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Komjatice
456995 | 10.05.2020 13:30
456995 10.05.2020 13:30 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   Športový klub Nesvady
26. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
457008 | 16.05.2020 10:30
457008 16.05.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
457009 | 16.05.2020 10:30
457009 16.05.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   FC Veľký Kýr
457003 | 16.05.2020 13:00
457003 16.05.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
457007 | 16.05.2020 17:00
457007 16.05.2020 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
457010 | 16.05.2020 17:00
457010 16.05.2020 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
457004 | 17.05.2020 14:00
457004 17.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Šurany   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
457005 | 17.05.2020 14:00
457005 17.05.2020 14:00 OFK Kolta   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
457006 | 17.05.2020 14:00
457006 17.05.2020 14:00 FK Demandice   :   ŠK Svodín
27. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
457016 | 23.05.2020 13:00
457016 23.05.2020 13:00 ŠK Svodín   :   OFK Kolta
457013 | 23.05.2020 14:30
457013 23.05.2020 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   TJ Imeľ
457011 | 23.05.2020 17:00
457011 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   Športový klub Nesvady
457017 | 23.05.2020 17:00
457017 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Šurany
457018 | 23.05.2020 17:00
457018 23.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
457015 | 24.05.2020 10:00
457015 24.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Demandice
457014 | 24.05.2020 11:00
457014 24.05.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
457012 | 24.05.2020 14:00
457012 24.05.2020 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC Komjatice
28. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
457025 | 30.05.2020 10:30
457025 30.05.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
457026 | 30.05.2020 10:30
457026 30.05.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   TJ AC Mužla
457019 | 30.05.2020 13:00
457019 30.05.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
457020 | 30.05.2020 17:00
457020 30.05.2020 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
457021 | 30.05.2020 17:00
457021 30.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Svodín   :   ŠK Šurany
457024 | 30.05.2020 17:00
457024 30.05.2020 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   FC Veľký Kýr
457022 | 31.05.2020 14:00
457022 31.05.2020 14:00 OFK Kolta   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
457023 | 31.05.2020 14:00
457023 31.05.2020 14:00 FK Demandice   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
29. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
457027 | 06.06.2020 10:30
457027 06.06.2020 10:30 FC Komjatice   :   Športový klub Nesvady
457030 | 06.06.2020 14:30
457030 06.06.2020 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr   :   FK Demandice
457028 | 06.06.2020 17:00
457028 06.06.2020 17:00 TJ AC Mužla   :   TJ Imeľ
457034 | 06.06.2020 17:00
457034 06.06.2020 17:00 TJ Veľké Lovce   :   ŠK Termál Podhájska
457032 | 07.06.2020 10:00
457032 07.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   ŠK Šurany
457031 | 07.06.2020 11:00
457031 07.06.2020 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove   :   OFK Kolta
457033 | 07.06.2020 13:30
457033 07.06.2020 13:30 ŠK Svodín   :   TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
457029 | 07.06.2020 14:00
457029 07.06.2020 14:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC Bátorove Kosihy
30. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
457042 | 13.06.2020 10:30
457042 13.06.2020 10:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FC Komjatice
457035 | 13.06.2020 13:00
457035 13.06.2020 13:00 Športový klub Nesvady   :   TJ Veľké Lovce
457036 | 13.06.2020 17:00
457036 13.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska   :   ŠK Svodín
457037 | 13.06.2020 17:00
457037 13.06.2020 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
457041 | 13.06.2020 17:00
457041 13.06.2020 17:00 FC Bátorove Kosihy   :   TJ AC Mužla
457038 | 14.06.2020 14:00
457038 14.06.2020 14:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC Okoličná na Ostrove
457039 | 14.06.2020 14:00
457039 14.06.2020 14:00 OFK Kolta   :   FC Veľký Kýr
457040 | 14.06.2020 14:00
457040 14.06.2020 14:00 FK Demandice   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Východ ZsFZ - V. liga Východ U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Hurbanovo 14 11 1 2 50:27 34 16 19 0
2 ŠK Šurany 14 11 0 3 62:29 33 15 6 0
3 TJ Veľké Lovce 14 8 4 2 52:24 28 14 7 0
4 FC Veľký Kýr 14 8 2 4 35:21 26 13 5 0
5 FK Demandice 14 8 1 5 49:29 25 12 4 0
6 FC Komjatice 14 8 1 5 60:50 25 11 7 0
7 TJ Imeľ 14 7 3 4 34:31 24 10 3 0
8 TJ AC Mužla 14 6 2 6 39:34 20 9 2 0
9 ŠK Termál Podhájska 14 6 2 6 21:27 20 8 -7 0
10 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 14 5 0 9 35:43 15 7 -6 0
11 ŠK Svodín 14 4 1 9 44:43 13 6 -5 0
12 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 14 4 1 9 34:45 13 5 -8 0
13 Športový klub Nesvady 14 4 1 9 35:51 13 4 -8 0
14 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 14 3 1 10 16:82 10 3 -11 0
15 FC Bátorove Kosihy 14 2 0 12 18:48 6 2 -18 0
16 OFK Kolta (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0