V. liga Stred U19 ZsFZ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
472928 | 17.08.2019 17:00
472928 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 10 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
472929 | 17.08.2019 17:00
472929 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Oponice 1 : 5 MFK Alekšince
472930 | 17.08.2019 17:00
472930 17.08.2019 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 : 11 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472931 | 17.08.2019 17:00
472931 17.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472933 | 18.08.2019 14:00
472933 18.08.2019 14:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472932 | 18.08.2019 17:00
472932 18.08.2019 17:00 0 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
472935 | 22.08.2019 17:00
472935 22.08.2019 17:00 OFK Tovarníky 11 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472938 | 24.08.2019 16:00
472938 24.08.2019 16:00 MFK Alekšince 5 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472934 | 24.08.2019 17:00
472934 24.08.2019 17:00 ŠK Žitavany 2 : 2 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472937 | 25.08.2019 14:00
472937 25.08.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 15 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472936 | 25.08.2019 17:00
472936 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0
472939 | 29.08.2019 17:00
472939 29.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 3 : 0 TJ Oponice
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
472940 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472940 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Oponice 4 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
472942 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472942 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 1 : 1 MFK Alekšince
472941 | 01.09.2019 13:00
472941 01.09.2019 13:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 10 TJ Slovan Bojná
472944 | 01.09.2019 13:00
472944 01.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 12 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472945 | 01.09.2019 13:00
472945 01.09.2019 13:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 3 : 1 OFK Tovarníky
472943 | 01.09.2019 16:00
472943 01.09.2019 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
472946 | 07.09.2019 10:30
472946 07.09.2019 10:30 ŠK Žitavany 4 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
472947 | 07.09.2019 16:00
472947 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 1 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472950 | 07.09.2019 16:00
472950 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 6 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472951 | 07.09.2019 16:00
472951 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Oponice 4 : 1 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472948 | 08.09.2019 13:00
472948 08.09.2019 13:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472949 | 08.09.2019 16:00
472949 08.09.2019 16:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
472953 | 14.09.2019 16:00
472953 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 2 : 1 TJ Oponice
472957 | 15.09.2019 11:00
472957 15.09.2019 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 1 : 8 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472952 | 15.09.2019 13:00
472952 15.09.2019 13:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 4 : 1 ŠK Žitavany
472955 | 15.09.2019 13:00
472955 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 9 MFK Alekšince
472956 | 15.09.2019 13:00
472956 15.09.2019 13:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472954 | 15.09.2019 16:00
472954 15.09.2019 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
472958 | 20.09.2019 16:30
472958 20.09.2019 16:30 ŠK Žitavany 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472960 | 21.09.2019 12:30
472960 21.09.2019 12:30 MFK Alekšince 4 : 1 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472961 | 21.09.2019 15:30
472961 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472963 | 21.09.2019 15:30
472963 21.09.2019 15:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472959 | 22.09.2019 12:30
472959 22.09.2019 12:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
472962 | 22.09.2019 15:30
472962 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Oponice 0 : 0
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
472964 | 28.09.2019 15:30
472964 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 5 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
472969 | 28.09.2019 15:30
472969 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472968 | 29.09.2019 11:00
472968 29.09.2019 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 9 MFK Alekšince
472966 | 29.09.2019 12:30
472966 29.09.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 3 : 0 TJ Oponice
472965 | 29.09.2019 15:30
472965 29.09.2019 15:30 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472967 | 02.11.2019 13:30
472967 02.11.2019 13:30 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Bojná
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
472970 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472970 05.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472972 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472972 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 5 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
472973 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472973 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Oponice 3 : 1 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472974 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472974 05.10.2019 14:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472975 | 06.10.2019 14:30
472975 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0
472971 | 10.10.2019 17:30
472971 10.10.2019 17:30 MFK Alekšince 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
472981 | 12.10.2019 11:30
472981 12.10.2019 11:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce 2 : 2 MFK Alekšince
472980 | 12.10.2019 14:30
472980 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
472979 | 13.10.2019 11:00
472979 13.10.2019 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 6 : 1 TJ Oponice
472977 | 13.10.2019 11:30
472977 13.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472978 | 13.10.2019 11:30
472978 13.10.2019 11:30 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 6 : 2 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472976 | 13.10.2019 14:30
472976 13.10.2019 14:30 0 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
1. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
472916 | 19.10.2019 13:30
472916 19.10.2019 13:30 MFK Alekšince 9 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
472917 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472917 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472918 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472918 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Oponice 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472919 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472919 19.10.2019 14:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 4 : 2 OFK Tovarníky
472920 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472920 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 4 : 2 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472921 | 20.10.2019 14:00
472921 20.10.2019 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
2. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
472927 | 26.10.2019 13:30
472927 26.10.2019 13:30 MFK Alekšince 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Bojná
472922 | 26.10.2019 14:00
472922 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Žitavany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
472925 | 26.10.2019 14:00
472925 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472924 | 27.10.2019 11:00
472924 27.10.2019 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472923 | 27.10.2019 14:00
472923 27.10.2019 14:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 0 : 0
472926 | 02.11.2019 14:00
472926 02.11.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 6 : 2 TJ Oponice
12. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
472982 |
472982 ŠK Žitavany   :   MFK Alekšince
472983 |
472983 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
472985 |
472985 OFK Tovarníky   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472986 |
472986 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
472984 | 04.04.2020 15:30
472984 04.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 TJ Oponice
472987 | 05.04.2020 15:30
472987 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0
13. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
472991 | 11.04.2020 13:00
472991 11.04.2020 13:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
472988 | 12.04.2020 12:30
472988 12.04.2020 12:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
472993 | 12.04.2020 12:30
472993 12.04.2020 12:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 0 : 0 MFK Alekšince
472990 | 12.04.2020 13:00
472990 12.04.2020 13:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
472992 | 12.04.2020 13:00
472992 12.04.2020 13:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
472989 | 12.04.2020 15:30
472989 12.04.2020 15:30 0 : 0 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
14. kolo | 19.04.2020 16:00:00
472994 | 18.04.2020 15:00
472994 18.04.2020 15:00 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
472997 | 18.04.2020 16:00
472997 18.04.2020 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
472995 | 19.04.2020 13:00
472995 19.04.2020 13:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0 TJ Oponice
472996 | 19.04.2020 13:00
472996 19.04.2020 13:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
472999 | 19.04.2020 13:00
472999 19.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
472998 | 19.04.2020 16:00
472998 19.04.2020 16:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 0
15. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
473004 | 25.04.2020 13:30
473004 25.04.2020 13:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 0 MFK Alekšince
473000 | 26.04.2020 13:00
473000 26.04.2020 13:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 0 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
473001 | 26.04.2020 13:00
473001 26.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
473003 | 26.04.2020 13:30
473003 26.04.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
473002 | 26.04.2020 16:00
473002 26.04.2020 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
473005 | 26.04.2020 16:00
473005 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
16. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
473010 | 02.05.2020 16:30
473010 02.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
473011 | 03.05.2020 11:00
473011 03.05.2020 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 0 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
473007 | 03.05.2020 13:30
473007 03.05.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Bojná 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
473008 | 03.05.2020 13:30
473008 03.05.2020 13:30 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
473006 | 03.05.2020 16:30
473006 03.05.2020 16:30 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 0 TJ Oponice
473009 | 03.05.2020 16:30
473009 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 : 0
17. kolo | 10.05.2020 16:30:00
473012 | 10.05.2020 11:00
473012 10.05.2020 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
473013 | 10.05.2020 13:30
473013 10.05.2020 13:30 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
473014 | 10.05.2020 13:30
473014 10.05.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
473016 | 10.05.2020 13:30
473016 10.05.2020 13:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
473017 | 10.05.2020 13:30
473017 10.05.2020 13:30 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 0 TJ Oponice
473015 | 10.05.2020 16:30
473015 10.05.2020 16:30 0 : 0 MFK Alekšince
18. kolo | 17.05.2020 17:00:00
473023 | 16.05.2020 17:00
473023 16.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
473018 | 17.05.2020 14:00
473018 17.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
473021 | 17.05.2020 14:00
473021 17.05.2020 14:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
473022 | 17.05.2020 14:00
473022 17.05.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 : 0 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
473019 | 17.05.2020 17:00
473019 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
473020 | 17.05.2020 17:00
473020 17.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 0 : 0
19. kolo | 24.05.2020 17:00:00
473024 | 23.05.2020 17:00
473024 23.05.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 ŠK Žitavany
473025 | 24.05.2020 11:00
473025 24.05.2020 11:00 OFK Tovarníky 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Krušovce
473026 | 24.05.2020 14:00
473026 24.05.2020 14:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 0 : 0 MFK Alekšince
473027 | 24.05.2020 14:00
473027 24.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Bojná
473029 | 24.05.2020 14:00
473029 24.05.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Zbehy 0 : 0 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
473028 | 24.05.2020 17:00
473028 24.05.2020 17:00 0 : 0 TJ Oponice
20. kolo | 31.05.2020 17:00:00
473030 | 31.05.2020 14:00
473030 31.05.2020 14:00 ŠK Žitavany 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Zbehy
473033 | 31.05.2020 14:00
473033 31.05.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Bojná 0 : 0 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
473034 | 31.05.2020 14:00
473034 31.05.2020 14:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0 OFK Tovarníky
473035 | 31.05.2020 14:00
473035 31.05.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
473031 | 31.05.2020 17:00
473031 31.05.2020 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 0 : 0
473032 | 31.05.2020 17:00
473032 31.05.2020 17:00 TJ Oponice 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Jacovce
21. kolo | 07.06.2020 17:00:00
473037 | 06.06.2020 17:00
473037 06.06.2020 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice   :   MFK Alekšince
473038 | 07.06.2020 11:00
473038 07.06.2020 11:00 OFK Tovarníky   :   TJ Slovan Bojná
473036 | 07.06.2020 14:00
473036 07.06.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Krušovce   :   ŠK Žitavany
473040 | 07.06.2020 14:00
473040 07.06.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Jacovce   :   "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"
473039 | 07.06.2020 17:00
473039 07.06.2020 17:00 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY   :   TJ Oponice
473041 | 07.06.2020 17:00
473041 07.06.2020 17:00   :   TJ Slovan Zbehy
22. kolo | 14.06.2020 17:00:00
473044 | 13.06.2020 17:00
473044 13.06.2020 17:00 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce"   :   OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY
473046 | 14.06.2020 14:00
473046 14.06.2020 14:00 TJ Slovan Bojná   :   TJ Slovan Čeľadice
473047 | 14.06.2020 14:00
473047 14.06.2020 14:00 MFK Alekšince   :   TJ Slovan Krušovce
473043 | 14.06.2020 14:30
473043 14.06.2020 14:30 TJ Slovan Zbehy   :   TJ Družstevník Jacovce
473042 | 14.06.2020 17:00
473042 14.06.2020 17:00 ŠK Žitavany   :  
473045 | 14.06.2020 17:00
473045 14.06.2020 17:00 TJ Oponice   :   OFK Tovarníky
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Stred ZsFZ - V. liga Stred U19 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 9 8 1 0 48:6 25 11 13 0
2 TJ Slovan Bojná 9 6 2 1 41:6 20 10 5 0
3 TJ Slovan Krušovce 9 6 2 1 44:10 20 9 8 0
4 MFK Alekšince 9 5 3 1 42:13 18 8 3 0
5 OBECNÝ ŠPORTOVÝ KLUB KOLÍŇANY 9 3 2 4 19:20 11 7 -4 0
6 TJ Slovan Zbehy 9 3 1 5 13:31 10 6 -2 0
7 TJ Družstevník Jacovce 9 3 0 6 13:52 9 5 0 0
8 OFK Tovarníky 9 2 0 7 17:37 6 4 -6 0
9 "Združenie FC Výčapy - Opatovce" 9 2 0 7 14:44 6 3 -12 0
10 ŠK Žitavany 9 1 1 7 9:41 4 2 -11 0
11 TJ Oponice (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0