II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
462164 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46216403.08.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby9 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462165 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46216503.08.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice4 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462167 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46216703.08.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 2PFK Piešťany
462169 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46216903.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
462171 | 03.08.2019 10:00
46217103.08.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462166 | 04.08.2019 10:00
46216604.08.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462168 | 04.08.2019 10:00
46216804.08.2019 10:00KFC Komárno1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462170 | 29.08.2019 10:00
46217029.08.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo2 : 5MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
462176 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46217610.08.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1KFC Komárno
462177 | 10.08.2019 10:00
46217710.08.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 9MŠK Považská Bystrica
462172 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46217211.08.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 2ŠKF Sereď
462173 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46217311.08.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1Spartak Myjava
462175 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46217511.08.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava9 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462178 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46217811.08.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
462179 | 11.08.2019 10:00
46217911.08.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 0OFK Trebatice
462174 | 21.08.2019 15:00
46217421.08.2019 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
462180 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218017.08.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice7 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462181 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218117.08.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462182 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218217.08.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica9 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462184 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218417.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3PFK Piešťany
462186 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218617.08.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462187 | 17.08.2019 10:00
46218717.08.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 4MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462183 | 18.08.2019 10:00
46218318.08.2019 10:00KFC Komárno0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462185 | 18.08.2019 10:00
46218518.08.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
462189 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46218924.08.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462191 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46219124.08.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462192 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46219224.08.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462194 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46219424.08.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
462193 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46219324.08.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 7KFC Komárno
462188 | 25.08.2019 10:00
46218825.08.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 6MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462190 | 04.09.2019 15:00
46219004.09.2019 15:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1Spartak Myjava
462195 | 04.09.2019 16:00
46219504.09.2019 16:00OFK Trebatice2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
462197 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46219731.08.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 3OFK Trebatice
462201 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46220131.08.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1PFK Piešťany
462202 | 31.08.2019 10:00
46220231.08.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 5FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462196 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46219601.09.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky9 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462199 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46219901.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462200 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46220001.09.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462203 | 01.09.2019 10:00
46220301.09.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
462198 | 12.09.2019 15:30
46219812.09.2019 15:30KFC Komárno1 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
462207 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46220707.09.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1Spartak Myjava
462208 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46220807.09.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462209 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46220907.09.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462210 | 07.09.2019 10:00
46221007.09.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice4 : 1KFC Komárno
462204 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46220408.09.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 6FK TEMPO Partizánske
462205 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46220508.09.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462206 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46220608.09.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany9 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462211 | 08.09.2019 10:00
46221108.09.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 10MŠK Považská Bystrica
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
462212 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46221214.09.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica14 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462215 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46221514.09.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 2TJ Horné Saliby
462216 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46221614.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462217 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46221714.09.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462219 | 14.09.2019 10:00
46221914.09.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462213 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46221315.09.2019 10:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462214 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46221415.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1OFK Trebatice
462218 | 15.09.2019 10:00
46221815.09.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
462225 | 20.09.2019 15:30
46222520.09.2019 15:30OFK Trebatice3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462222 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46222221.09.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 2MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462223 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46222321.09.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
462227 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46222721.09.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 0KFC Komárno
462224 | 21.09.2019 12:00
46222421.09.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 0Spartak Myjava
462220 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46222022.09.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 13FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462221 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46222122.09.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462226 | 22.09.2019 10:00
46222622.09.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
462228 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46222828.09.2019 10:00KFC Komárno  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462230 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46223028.09.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462231 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46223128.09.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  OFK Trebatice
462232 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46223228.09.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462234 | 28.09.2019 10:00
46223428.09.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462229 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46222929.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462233 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46223329.09.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462235 | 29.09.2019 10:00
46223529.09.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  PFK Piešťany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
462237 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46223705.10.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462239 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46223905.10.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462240 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46224005.10.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  ŠKF Sereď
462241 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46224105.10.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  Spartak Myjava
462242 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46224205.10.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462243 | 05.10.2019 10:00
46224305.10.2019 10:00KFC Komárno  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462236 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46223606.10.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  PFK Piešťany
462238 | 06.10.2019 10:00
46223806.10.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
462246 | 10.10.2019 15:00
46224610.10.2019 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462247 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46224712.10.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462249 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46224912.10.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462251 | 12.10.2019 10:00
46225112.10.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462244 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46224413.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462245 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46224513.10.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  KFC Komárno
462248 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46224813.10.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  OFK Trebatice
462250 | 13.10.2019 10:00
46225013.10.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
462253 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225319.10.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  PFK Piešťany
462254 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225419.10.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462255 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225519.10.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462256 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225619.10.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462257 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225719.10.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠKF Sereď
462258 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225819.10.2019 10:00KFC Komárno  :  Spartak Myjava
462259 | 19.10.2019 10:00
46225919.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462252 | 20.10.2019 10:00
46225220.10.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
462261 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46226126.10.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462262 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46226226.10.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  KFC Komárno
462264 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46226426.10.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462267 | 26.10.2019 10:00
46226726.10.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462260 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46226027.10.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462263 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46226327.10.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462265 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46226527.10.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  OFK Trebatice
462266 | 27.10.2019 10:00
46226627.10.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
462269 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46226902.11.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462270 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46227002.11.2019 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  PFK Piešťany
462271 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46227102.11.2019 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462272 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46227202.11.2019 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462273 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46227302.11.2019 10:00KFC Komárno  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462274 | 02.11.2019 10:00
46227402.11.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠKF Sereď
462268 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46226803.11.2019 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462275 | 03.11.2019 10:00
46227503.11.2019 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  Spartak Myjava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
462276 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46227609.11.2019 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462277 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46227709.11.2019 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462279 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46227909.11.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  KFC Komárno
462281 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46228109.11.2019 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462282 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46228209.11.2019 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  OFK Trebatice
462283 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46228309.11.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462278 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46227810.11.2019 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462280 | 10.11.2019 10:00
46228010.11.2019 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 10:00:00
462284 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228407.03.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462285 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228507.03.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  OFK Trebatice
462286 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228607.03.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462287 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228707.03.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462288 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228807.03.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  KFC Komárno
462289 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46228907.03.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462290 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46229007.03.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462291 | 07.03.2020 10:00
46229107.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
462292 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229214.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462293 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229314.03.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462294 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229414.03.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462295 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229514.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462296 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229614.03.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  PFK Piešťany
462297 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229714.03.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462298 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229814.03.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462299 | 14.03.2020 10:00
46229914.03.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  TJ Horné Saliby
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
462300 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230021.03.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OFK Trebatice
462301 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230121.03.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462302 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230221.03.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462303 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230321.03.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  KFC Komárno
462304 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230421.03.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462305 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230521.03.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462306 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230621.03.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  Spartak Myjava
462307 | 21.03.2020 10:00
46230721.03.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  ŠKF Sereď
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
462308 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46230828.03.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462309 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46230928.03.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462310 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231028.03.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462311 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231128.03.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  PFK Piešťany
462312 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231228.03.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462313 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231328.03.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462314 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231428.03.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462315 | 28.03.2020 10:00
46231528.03.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
462316 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46231604.04.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462317 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46231704.04.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462318 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46231804.04.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  KFC Komárno
462319 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46231904.04.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462320 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46232004.04.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462321 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46232104.04.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  Spartak Myjava
462322 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46232204.04.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  ŠKF Sereď
462323 | 04.04.2020 10:00
46232304.04.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
462324 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232411.04.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462325 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232511.04.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462326 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232611.04.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  PFK Piešťany
462327 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232711.04.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462328 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232811.04.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462329 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46232911.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462330 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46233011.04.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  OFK Trebatice
462331 | 11.04.2020 10:00
46233111.04.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
462332 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233218.04.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462333 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233318.04.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  KFC Komárno
462334 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233418.04.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462335 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233518.04.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462336 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233618.04.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  Spartak Myjava
462337 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233718.04.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  ŠKF Sereď
462338 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233818.04.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462339 | 18.04.2020 10:00
46233918.04.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
462340 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234025.04.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462341 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234125.04.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  PFK Piešťany
462342 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234225.04.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462343 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234325.04.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462344 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234425.04.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462345 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234525.04.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  OFK Trebatice
462346 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234625.04.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462347 | 25.04.2020 10:00
46234725.04.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
462348 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46234802.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  KFC Komárno
462349 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46234902.05.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462350 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235002.05.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462351 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235102.05.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  Spartak Myjava
462352 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235202.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  ŠKF Sereď
462353 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235302.05.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462354 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235402.05.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462355 | 02.05.2020 10:00
46235502.05.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
462356 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46235609.05.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462357 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46235709.05.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462358 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46235809.05.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462359 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46235909.05.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462360 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46236009.05.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  OFK Trebatice
462361 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46236109.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462362 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46236209.05.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462363 | 09.05.2020 10:00
46236309.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  KFC Komárno
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
462364 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236416.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462365 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236516.05.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462366 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236616.05.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Spartak Myjava
462367 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236716.05.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠKF Sereď
462368 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236816.05.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462369 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46236916.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462370 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46237016.05.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462371 | 16.05.2020 10:00
46237116.05.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  PFK Piešťany
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
462372 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237223.05.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462373 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237323.05.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462374 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237423.05.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462375 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237523.05.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  OFK Trebatice
462376 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237623.05.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462377 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237723.05.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462378 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237823.05.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  KFC Komárno
462379 | 23.05.2020 10:00
46237923.05.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  FC Slovan Galanta
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
462380 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238030.05.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠO Štúrovo
462381 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238130.05.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  Spartak Myjava
462382 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238230.05.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  ŠKF Sereď
462383 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238330.05.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462384 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238430.05.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462385 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238530.05.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462386 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238630.05.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  PFK Piešťany
462387 | 30.05.2020 10:00
46238730.05.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
462388 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46238806.06.2020 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462389 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46238906.06.2020 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra  :  TJ Horné Saliby
462390 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239006.06.2020 10:00PFK Piešťany  :  OFK Trebatice
462391 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239106.06.2020 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava  :  FKM Nové Zámky
462392 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239206.06.2020 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
462393 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239306.06.2020 10:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou  :  KFC Komárno
462394 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239406.06.2020 10:00ŠKF Sereď  :  FC Slovan Galanta
462395 | 06.06.2020 10:00
46239506.06.2020 10:00Spartak Myjava  :  MŠO Štúrovo
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
462396 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46239613.06.2020 10:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Spartak Myjava
462397 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46239713.06.2020 10:00MŠO Štúrovo  :  ŠKF Sereď
462398 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46239813.06.2020 10:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462399 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46239913.06.2020 10:00KFC Komárno  :  FK TEMPO Partizánske
462400 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46240013.06.2020 10:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462401 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46240113.06.2020 10:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  PFK Piešťany
462402 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46240213.06.2020 10:00OFK Trebatice  :  Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462403 | 13.06.2020 10:00
46240313.06.2020 10:00TJ Horné Saliby  :  MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ - II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Považská Bystrica870150:7211660
2OFK Trebatice860224:11181530
3FK Lokomotíva Trnava852133:4171480
4PFK Piešťany851223:8161340
5MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou850327:11151260
6TJ Horné Saliby850317:6151100
7FK TEMPO Partizánske850317:11151060
8Čermáňsky FK Nitra842212:1614920
9Spartak Myjava841312:913810
10KFC Komárno833213:812700
11FKM Nové Zámky831413:15106-50
12FC Slovan Galanta830510:2095-30
13MFK Topvar Topoľčany81169:2844-80
14ŠKF Sereď81165:2943-50
15MŠO Štúrovo81074:2232-90
16AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom80082:6601-120