II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
462164 | 03.08.2019 10:00
462164 03.08.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 9 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462165 | 03.08.2019 10:00
462165 03.08.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462167 | 03.08.2019 10:00
462167 03.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 2 PFK Piešťany
462169 | 03.08.2019 10:00
462169 03.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462171 | 03.08.2019 10:00
462171 03.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462166 | 04.08.2019 10:00
462166 04.08.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462168 | 04.08.2019 10:00
462168 04.08.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462170 | 29.08.2019 10:00
462170 29.08.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 2 : 5 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
462176 | 10.08.2019 10:00
462176 10.08.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
462177 | 10.08.2019 10:00
462177 10.08.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 9 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462172 | 11.08.2019 10:00
462172 11.08.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
462173 | 11.08.2019 10:00
462173 11.08.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
462175 | 11.08.2019 10:00
462175 11.08.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 9 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462178 | 11.08.2019 10:00
462178 11.08.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
462179 | 11.08.2019 10:00
462179 11.08.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 0 OFK Trebatice
462174 | 21.08.2019 15:00
462174 21.08.2019 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
462180 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462180 17.08.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 7 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462181 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462181 17.08.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
462182 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462182 17.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 9 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462184 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462184 17.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany
462186 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462186 17.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462187 | 17.08.2019 10:00
462187 17.08.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 4 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462183 | 18.08.2019 10:00
462183 18.08.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462185 | 18.08.2019 10:00
462185 18.08.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
462189 | 24.08.2019 10:00
462189 24.08.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462191 | 24.08.2019 10:00
462191 24.08.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
462192 | 24.08.2019 10:00
462192 24.08.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462194 | 24.08.2019 10:00
462194 24.08.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462193 | 24.08.2019 12:00
462193 24.08.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 7 KFC Komárno
462188 | 25.08.2019 10:00
462188 25.08.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462190 | 04.09.2019 15:00
462190 04.09.2019 15:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 Spartak Myjava
462195 | 04.09.2019 16:00
462195 04.09.2019 16:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
462197 | 31.08.2019 10:00
462197 31.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
462201 | 31.08.2019 10:00
462201 31.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
462202 | 31.08.2019 10:00
462202 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 5 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462196 | 01.09.2019 10:00
462196 01.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 9 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462199 | 01.09.2019 10:00
462199 01.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462200 | 01.09.2019 10:00
462200 01.09.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462203 | 01.09.2019 10:00
462203 01.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462198 | 12.09.2019 15:30
462198 12.09.2019 15:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
462207 | 07.09.2019 10:00
462207 07.09.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
462208 | 07.09.2019 10:00
462208 07.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
462209 | 07.09.2019 10:00
462209 07.09.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462210 | 07.09.2019 10:00
462210 07.09.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice 4 : 1 KFC Komárno
462204 | 08.09.2019 10:00
462204 08.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462205 | 08.09.2019 10:00
462205 08.09.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462206 | 08.09.2019 10:00
462206 08.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 9 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462211 | 08.09.2019 10:00
462211 08.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 10 MŠK Považská Bystrica
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
462212 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462212 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 14 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462215 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462215 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo 0 : 2 TJ Horné Saliby
462216 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462216 14.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462217 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462217 14.09.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462219 | 14.09.2019 10:00
462219 14.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462213 | 15.09.2019 10:00
462213 15.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
462214 | 15.09.2019 10:00
462214 15.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 OFK Trebatice
462218 | 15.09.2019 10:00
462218 15.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
462225 | 20.09.2019 15:30
462225 20.09.2019 15:30 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
462222 | 21.09.2019 10:00
462222 21.09.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 2 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462223 | 21.09.2019 10:00
462223 21.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
462227 | 21.09.2019 10:00
462227 21.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
462224 | 21.09.2019 12:00
462224 21.09.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
462220 | 22.09.2019 10:00
462220 22.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 13 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462221 | 22.09.2019 10:00
462221 22.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462226 | 22.09.2019 10:00
462226 22.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
462228 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462228 28.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462230 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462230 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462231 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462231 28.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OFK Trebatice
462232 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462232 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462234 | 28.09.2019 10:00
462234 28.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462229 | 29.09.2019 10:00
462229 29.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462233 | 29.09.2019 10:00
462233 29.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462235 | 29.09.2019 10:00
462235 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   PFK Piešťany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
462237 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462237 05.10.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462239 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462239 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462240 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462240 05.10.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   ŠKF Sereď
462241 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462241 05.10.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
462242 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462242 05.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462243 | 05.10.2019 10:00
462243 05.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462236 | 06.10.2019 10:00
462236 06.10.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   PFK Piešťany
462238 | 06.10.2019 10:00
462238 06.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
462246 | 10.10.2019 15:00
462246 10.10.2019 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462247 | 12.10.2019 10:00
462247 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462249 | 12.10.2019 10:00
462249 12.10.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462251 | 12.10.2019 10:00
462251 12.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462244 | 13.10.2019 10:00
462244 13.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462245 | 13.10.2019 10:00
462245 13.10.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   KFC Komárno
462248 | 13.10.2019 10:00
462248 13.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   OFK Trebatice
462250 | 13.10.2019 10:00
462250 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
462253 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462253 19.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   PFK Piešťany
462254 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462254 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462255 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462255 19.10.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462256 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462256 19.10.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462257 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462257 19.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠKF Sereď
462258 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462258 19.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   Spartak Myjava
462259 | 19.10.2019 10:00
462259 19.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462252 | 20.10.2019 10:00
462252 20.10.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
462261 | 26.10.2019 10:00
462261 26.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462262 | 26.10.2019 10:00
462262 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   KFC Komárno
462264 | 26.10.2019 10:00
462264 26.10.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462267 | 26.10.2019 10:00
462267 26.10.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462260 | 27.10.2019 10:00
462260 27.10.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462263 | 27.10.2019 10:00
462263 27.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462265 | 27.10.2019 10:00
462265 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   OFK Trebatice
462266 | 27.10.2019 10:00
462266 27.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 10:00:00
462269 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462269 02.11.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462270 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462270 02.11.2019 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   PFK Piešťany
462271 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462271 02.11.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462272 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462272 02.11.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462273 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462273 02.11.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462274 | 02.11.2019 10:00
462274 02.11.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠKF Sereď
462268 | 03.11.2019 10:00
462268 03.11.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462275 | 03.11.2019 10:00
462275 03.11.2019 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   Spartak Myjava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 10:00:00
462276 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462276 09.11.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462277 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462277 09.11.2019 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462279 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462279 09.11.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   KFC Komárno
462281 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462281 09.11.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462282 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462282 09.11.2019 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   OFK Trebatice
462283 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462283 09.11.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462278 | 10.11.2019 10:00
462278 10.11.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462280 | 10.11.2019 10:00
462280 10.11.2019 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 10:00:00
462284 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462284 07.03.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462285 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462285 07.03.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OFK Trebatice
462286 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462286 07.03.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462287 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462287 07.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462288 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462288 07.03.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
462289 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462289 07.03.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462290 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462290 07.03.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462291 | 07.03.2020 10:00
462291 07.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
462292 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462292 14.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462293 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462293 14.03.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462294 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462294 14.03.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462295 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462295 14.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462296 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462296 14.03.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   PFK Piešťany
462297 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462297 14.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462298 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462298 14.03.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462299 | 14.03.2020 10:00
462299 14.03.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
462300 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462300 21.03.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Trebatice
462301 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462301 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462302 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462302 21.03.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462303 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462303 21.03.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   KFC Komárno
462304 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462304 21.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462305 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462305 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462306 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462306 21.03.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
462307 | 21.03.2020 10:00
462307 21.03.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
462308 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462308 28.03.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462309 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462309 28.03.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462310 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462310 28.03.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462311 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462311 28.03.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   PFK Piešťany
462312 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462312 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462313 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462313 28.03.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462314 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462314 28.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462315 | 28.03.2020 10:00
462315 28.03.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
462316 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462316 04.04.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462317 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462317 04.04.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462318 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462318 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   KFC Komárno
462319 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462319 04.04.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462320 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462320 04.04.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462321 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462321 04.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
462322 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462322 04.04.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠKF Sereď
462323 | 04.04.2020 10:00
462323 04.04.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
462324 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462324 11.04.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462325 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462325 11.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462326 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462326 11.04.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   PFK Piešťany
462327 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462327 11.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462328 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462328 11.04.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462329 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462329 11.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462330 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462330 11.04.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   OFK Trebatice
462331 | 11.04.2020 10:00
462331 11.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
462332 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462332 18.04.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462333 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462333 18.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Komárno
462334 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462334 18.04.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462335 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462335 18.04.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462336 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462336 18.04.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Spartak Myjava
462337 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462337 18.04.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
462338 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462338 18.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462339 | 18.04.2020 10:00
462339 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
462340 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462340 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462341 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462341 25.04.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
462342 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462342 25.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462343 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462343 25.04.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462344 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462344 25.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462345 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462345 25.04.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OFK Trebatice
462346 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462346 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462347 | 25.04.2020 10:00
462347 25.04.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
462348 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462348 02.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
462349 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462349 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462350 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462350 02.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462351 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462351 02.05.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   Spartak Myjava
462352 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462352 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
462353 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462353 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462354 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462354 02.05.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462355 | 02.05.2020 10:00
462355 02.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
462356 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462356 09.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462357 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462357 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462358 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462358 09.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462359 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462359 09.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462360 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462360 09.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   OFK Trebatice
462361 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462361 09.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462362 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462362 09.05.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462363 | 09.05.2020 10:00
462363 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Komárno
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
462364 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462364 16.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462365 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462365 16.05.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462366 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462366 16.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
462367 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462367 16.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠKF Sereď
462368 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462368 16.05.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462369 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462369 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462370 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462370 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462371 | 16.05.2020 10:00
462371 16.05.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   PFK Piešťany
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
462372 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462372 23.05.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462373 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462373 23.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462374 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462374 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462375 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462375 23.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
462376 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462376 23.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462377 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462377 23.05.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462378 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462378 23.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
462379 | 23.05.2020 10:00
462379 23.05.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
462380 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462380 30.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462381 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462381 30.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Spartak Myjava
462382 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462382 30.05.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   ŠKF Sereď
462383 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462383 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462384 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462384 30.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462385 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462385 30.05.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462386 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462386 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   PFK Piešťany
462387 | 30.05.2020 10:00
462387 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
462388 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462388 06.06.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462389 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462389 06.06.2020 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462390 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462390 06.06.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OFK Trebatice
462391 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462391 06.06.2020 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462392 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462392 06.06.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462393 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462393 06.06.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   KFC Komárno
462394 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462394 06.06.2020 10:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462395 | 06.06.2020 10:00
462395 06.06.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠO Štúrovo
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
462396 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462396 13.06.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
462397 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462397 13.06.2020 10:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
462398 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462398 13.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462399 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462399 13.06.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462400 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462400 13.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462401 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462401 13.06.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   PFK Piešťany
462402 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462402 13.06.2020 10:00 OFK Trebatice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462403 | 13.06.2020 10:00
462403 13.06.2020 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
Tabuľka II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ - II. liga SŽ U15 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Považská Bystrica 8 7 0 1 50:7 21 16 6 0
2 OFK Trebatice 8 6 0 2 24:11 18 15 3 0
3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 8 5 2 1 33:4 17 14 8 0
4 PFK Piešťany 8 5 1 2 23:8 16 13 4 0
5 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 5 0 3 27:11 15 12 6 0
6 TJ Horné Saliby 8 5 0 3 17:6 15 11 0 0
7 FK TEMPO Partizánske 8 5 0 3 17:11 15 10 6 0
8 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 8 4 2 2 12:16 14 9 2 0
9 Spartak Myjava 8 4 1 3 12:9 13 8 1 0
10 KFC Komárno 8 3 3 2 13:8 12 7 0 0
11 FKM Nové Zámky 8 3 1 4 13:15 10 6 -5 0
12 FC Slovan Galanta 8 3 0 5 10:20 9 5 -3 0
13 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 1 1 6 9:28 4 4 -8 0
14 ŠKF Sereď 8 1 1 6 5:29 4 3 -5 0
15 MŠO Štúrovo 8 1 0 7 4:22 3 2 -9 0
16 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 0 0 8 2:66 0 1 -12 0