II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 12:00:00
462404 | 03.08.2019 12:00
46240403.08.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby2 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462405 | 03.08.2019 12:00
46240503.08.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice2 : 5MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462407 | 03.08.2019 12:00
46240703.08.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1PFK Piešťany
462409 | 03.08.2019 12:00
46240903.08.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
462411 | 03.08.2019 12:00
46241103.08.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava6 : 2ŠKF Sereď
462406 | 04.08.2019 12:00
46240604.08.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462408 | 04.08.2019 12:00
46240804.08.2019 12:00KFC Komárno5 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462410 | 29.08.2019 12:00
46241029.08.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo10 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 12:00:00
462416 | 10.08.2019 12:00
46241610.08.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 4KFC Komárno
462417 | 10.08.2019 12:00
46241710.08.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
462412 | 11.08.2019 12:00
46241211.08.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462413 | 11.08.2019 12:00
46241311.08.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 7Spartak Myjava
462415 | 11.08.2019 12:00
46241511.08.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462418 | 11.08.2019 12:00
46241811.08.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany7 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
462419 | 11.08.2019 12:00
46241911.08.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby4 : 4OFK Trebatice
462414 | 21.08.2019 17:00
46241421.08.2019 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 12:00:00
462420 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242017.08.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice5 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462421 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242117.08.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky6 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462422 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242217.08.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462424 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242417.08.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1PFK Piešťany
462426 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242617.08.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
462427 | 17.08.2019 12:00
46242717.08.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 1MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462423 | 18.08.2019 12:00
46242318.08.2019 12:00KFC Komárno3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462425 | 18.08.2019 12:00
46242518.08.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo5 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:00:00
462433 | 24.08.2019 10:00
46243324.08.2019 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 4KFC Komárno
462429 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46242924.08.2019 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske11 : 2ŠKF Sereď
462431 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46243124.08.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany3 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
462432 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46243224.08.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 8FC Slovan Galanta
462434 | 24.08.2019 12:00
46243424.08.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby1 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
462428 | 25.08.2019 12:00
46242825.08.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 5MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462430 | 04.09.2019 17:00
46243004.09.2019 17:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1Spartak Myjava
462435 | 04.09.2019 18:00
46243504.09.2019 18:00OFK Trebatice1 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:00:00
462437 | 31.08.2019 12:00
46243731.08.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 3OFK Trebatice
462441 | 31.08.2019 12:00
46244131.08.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462442 | 31.08.2019 12:00
46244231.08.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 7FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462436 | 01.09.2019 12:00
46243601.09.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky9 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462439 | 01.09.2019 12:00
46243901.09.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta1 : 5MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462440 | 01.09.2019 12:00
46244001.09.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo13 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462443 | 01.09.2019 12:00
46244301.09.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
462438 | 12.09.2019 14:00
46243812.09.2019 14:00KFC Komárno2 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:00:00
462447 | 07.09.2019 12:00
46244707.09.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3Spartak Myjava
462448 | 07.09.2019 12:00
46244807.09.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
462449 | 07.09.2019 12:00
46244907.09.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462450 | 07.09.2019 12:00
46245007.09.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice1 : 1KFC Komárno
462444 | 08.09.2019 12:00
46244408.09.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 6FK TEMPO Partizánske
462445 | 08.09.2019 12:00
46244508.09.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava10 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462446 | 08.09.2019 12:00
46244608.09.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany6 : 1ŠKF Sereď
462451 | 08.09.2019 12:00
46245108.09.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 12:00:00
462452 | 14.09.2019 12:00
46245214.09.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462455 | 14.09.2019 12:00
46245514.09.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo4 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
462456 | 14.09.2019 12:00
46245614.09.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava2 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462457 | 14.09.2019 12:00
46245714.09.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 5Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462459 | 14.09.2019 12:00
46245914.09.2019 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462453 | 15.09.2019 12:00
46245315.09.2019 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462454 | 15.09.2019 12:00
46245415.09.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta4 : 1OFK Trebatice
462458 | 15.09.2019 12:00
46245815.09.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 8PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:00:00
462465 | 20.09.2019 17:30
46246520.09.2019 17:30OFK Trebatice2 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
462464 | 21.09.2019 10:00
46246421.09.2019 10:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 2Spartak Myjava
462462 | 21.09.2019 12:00
46246221.09.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462463 | 21.09.2019 12:00
46246321.09.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany8 : 1ŠKF Sereď
462467 | 21.09.2019 12:00
46246721.09.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 3KFC Komárno
462460 | 22.09.2019 12:00
46246022.09.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 11FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462461 | 22.09.2019 12:00
46246122.09.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
462466 | 22.09.2019 12:00
46246622.09.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:00:00
462468 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46246828.09.2019 12:00KFC Komárno10 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462470 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46247028.09.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462471 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46247128.09.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava2 : 3OFK Trebatice
462472 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46247228.09.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 4TJ Horné Saliby
462474 | 28.09.2019 12:00
46247428.09.2019 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462469 | 29.09.2019 12:00
46246929.09.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta6 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462473 | 29.09.2019 12:00
46247329.09.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 7MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462475 | 29.09.2019 12:00
46247529.09.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2PFK Piešťany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
462483 | 05.10.2019 11:30
46248305.10.2019 11:30KFC Komárno0 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
462477 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46247705.10.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462479 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46247905.10.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462480 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46248005.10.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice6 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462481 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46248105.10.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 2Spartak Myjava
462482 | 05.10.2019 12:00
46248205.10.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
462476 | 06.10.2019 12:00
46247606.10.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 5PFK Piešťany
462478 | 06.10.2019 12:00
46247806.10.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
462486 | 10.10.2019 17:00
46248610.10.2019 17:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462487 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46248712.10.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 6FKM Nové Zámky
462489 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46248912.10.2019 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462491 | 12.10.2019 12:00
46249112.10.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462484 | 13.10.2019 11:30
46248413.10.2019 11:30FC Slovan Galanta11 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462485 | 13.10.2019 12:00
46248513.10.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1KFC Komárno
462488 | 13.10.2019 12:00
46248813.10.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1OFK Trebatice
462490 | 13.10.2019 12:00
46249013.10.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:00:00
462493 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249319.10.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 1PFK Piešťany
462494 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249419.10.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462495 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249519.10.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 5FK TEMPO Partizánske
462497 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249719.10.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica6 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462498 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249819.10.2019 12:00KFC Komárno2 : 0Spartak Myjava
462499 | 19.10.2019 12:00
46249919.10.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta3 : 5MŠO Štúrovo
462492 | 20.10.2019 11:30
46249220.10.2019 11:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462496 | 20.10.2019 12:00
46249620.10.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:00:00
462501 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46250126.10.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava1 : 3FC Slovan Galanta
462502 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46250226.10.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 2KFC Komárno
462504 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46250426.10.2019 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462507 | 26.10.2019 12:00
46250726.10.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462500 | 27.10.2019 12:00
46250027.10.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo6 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462503 | 27.10.2019 12:00
46250327.10.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
462505 | 27.10.2019 12:00
46250527.10.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava3 : 2OFK Trebatice
462506 | 27.10.2019 12:00
46250627.10.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany5 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 12:00:00
462508 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46250802.11.2019 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 10MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462509 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46250902.11.2019 12:00TJ Horné Saliby3 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462510 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46251002.11.2019 12:00OFK Trebatice3 : 0PFK Piešťany
462511 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46251102.11.2019 12:00FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462512 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46251202.11.2019 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 3FK TEMPO Partizánske
462513 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46251302.11.2019 12:00KFC Komárno6 : 2MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462514 | 02.11.2019 12:00
46251402.11.2019 12:00FC Slovan Galanta8 : 1ŠKF Sereď
462515 | 03.11.2019 12:00
46251503.11.2019 12:00MŠO Štúrovo3 : 1Spartak Myjava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:00:00
462519 | 09.11.2019 10:00
46251909.11.2019 10:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1KFC Komárno
462517 | 09.11.2019 12:00
46251709.11.2019 12:00ŠKF Sereď1 : 4MŠO Štúrovo
462518 | 09.11.2019 12:00
46251809.11.2019 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
462522 | 09.11.2019 12:00
46252209.11.2019 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 3OFK Trebatice
462523 | 09.11.2019 12:00
46252309.11.2019 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 1TJ Horné Saliby
462516 | 10.11.2019 12:00
46251610.11.2019 12:00Spartak Myjava3 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462520 | 10.11.2019 12:00
46252010.11.2019 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462521 | 10.11.2019 12:00
46252110.11.2019 12:00PFK Piešťany4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:00:00
462529 |
462529FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462531 |
462531ŠKF Sereď0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462524 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46252407.03.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462525 | 07.03.2020 12:00
46252507.03.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany11 : 0OFK Trebatice
462527 | 08.03.2020 12:00
46252708.03.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462528 | 08.03.2020 12:00
46252808.03.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 4KFC Komárno
462530 | 08.03.2020 12:00
46253008.03.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 8MŠO Štúrovo
462526 | 09.04.2020 17:30
46252609.04.2020 17:30Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
462532 |
462532ŠKF Sereď0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462533 |
462533Spartak Myjava0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462534 |
462534MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462535 |
462535FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462536 |
462536KFC Komárno0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462537 |
462537MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462538 |
462538FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462539 |
462539OFK Trebatice0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:00:00
462540 |
462540AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462541 |
462541TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462542 |
462542MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462543 |
462543Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0KFC Komárno
462544 |
462544PFK Piešťany0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462545 |
462545FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462546 |
462546FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462547 |
462547MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:00:00
462548 |
462548MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462549 |
462549ŠKF Sereď0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462550 |
462550Spartak Myjava0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462551 |
462551MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462552 |
462552FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462553 |
462553KFC Komárno0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462554 |
462554MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462555 |
462555FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 12:00:00
462557 | 04.04.2020 12:00
46255704.04.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462558 | 04.04.2020 12:00
46255804.04.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0KFC Komárno
462560 | 04.04.2020 12:00
46256004.04.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462563 | 04.04.2020 12:00
46256304.04.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462556 | 05.04.2020 12:00
46255605.04.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462559 | 05.04.2020 12:00
46255905.04.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462561 | 05.04.2020 12:00
46256105.04.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462562 | 05.04.2020 12:00
46256205.04.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 12:00:00
462564 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46256411.04.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462566 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46256611.04.2020 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462567 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46256711.04.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462568 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46256811.04.2020 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462569 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46256911.04.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462570 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46257011.04.2020 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462571 | 11.04.2020 12:00
46257111.04.2020 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462565 | 12.04.2020 12:00
46256512.04.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 12:00:00
462573 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46257318.04.2020 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0KFC Komárno
462574 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46257418.04.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462575 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46257518.04.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462576 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46257618.04.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462577 | 18.04.2020 12:00
46257718.04.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462572 | 19.04.2020 12:00
46257219.04.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462578 | 19.04.2020 12:00
46257819.04.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462579 | 19.04.2020 12:00
46257919.04.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 12:00:00
462581 | 25.04.2020 12:00
46258125.04.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462583 | 25.04.2020 12:00
46258325.04.2020 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462584 | 25.04.2020 12:00
46258425.04.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462585 | 25.04.2020 12:00
46258525.04.2020 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462586 | 25.04.2020 12:00
46258625.04.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462580 | 26.04.2020 12:00
46258026.04.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462582 | 26.04.2020 12:00
46258226.04.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462587 | 26.04.2020 12:00
46258726.04.2020 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 12:00:00
462589 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46258902.05.2020 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462591 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46259102.05.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462592 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46259202.05.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462593 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46259302.05.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462594 | 02.05.2020 12:00
46259402.05.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462588 | 03.05.2020 12:00
46258803.05.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0KFC Komárno
462590 | 03.05.2020 12:00
46259003.05.2020 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462595 | 03.05.2020 12:00
46259503.05.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 12:00:00
462596 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46259609.05.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462598 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46259809.05.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462600 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46260009.05.2020 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462601 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46260109.05.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462602 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46260209.05.2020 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462603 | 09.05.2020 12:00
46260309.05.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0KFC Komárno
462597 | 10.05.2020 12:00
46259710.05.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462599 | 10.05.2020 12:00
46259910.05.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 12:00:00
462606 | 16.05.2020 12:00
46260616.05.2020 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462608 | 16.05.2020 12:00
46260816.05.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462609 | 16.05.2020 12:00
46260916.05.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462610 | 16.05.2020 12:00
46261016.05.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462611 | 16.05.2020 12:00
46261116.05.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462604 | 17.05.2020 12:00
46260417.05.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462605 | 17.05.2020 12:00
46260517.05.2020 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462607 | 17.05.2020 12:00
46260717.05.2020 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 12:00:00
462612 | 23.05.2020 12:00
46261223.05.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462615 | 23.05.2020 12:00
46261523.05.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462617 | 23.05.2020 12:00
46261723.05.2020 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462618 | 23.05.2020 12:00
46261823.05.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0KFC Komárno
462619 | 23.05.2020 12:00
46261923.05.2020 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462613 | 24.05.2020 12:00
46261324.05.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462614 | 24.05.2020 12:00
46261424.05.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462616 | 24.05.2020 12:00
46261624.05.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 12:00:00
462621 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262130.05.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0Spartak Myjava
462622 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262230.05.2020 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462623 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262330.05.2020 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462625 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262530.05.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462626 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262630.05.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462627 | 30.05.2020 12:00
46262730.05.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462620 | 31.05.2020 12:00
46262031.05.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462624 | 31.05.2020 12:00
46262431.05.2020 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 12:00:00
462628 | 06.06.2020 12:00
46262806.06.2020 12:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462629 | 06.06.2020 12:00
46262906.06.2020 12:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 0TJ Horné Saliby
462632 | 06.06.2020 12:00
46263206.06.2020 12:00FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
462634 | 06.06.2020 12:00
46263406.06.2020 12:00ŠKF Sereď0 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
462635 | 06.06.2020 12:00
46263506.06.2020 12:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
462630 | 07.06.2020 12:00
46263007.06.2020 12:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0OFK Trebatice
462631 | 07.06.2020 12:00
46263107.06.2020 12:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
462633 | 07.06.2020 12:00
46263307.06.2020 12:00MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 0KFC Komárno
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 12:00:00
462637 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46263713.06.2020 12:00MŠO Štúrovo0 : 0ŠKF Sereď
462638 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46263813.06.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462639 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46263913.06.2020 12:00KFC Komárno0 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
462640 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46264013.06.2020 12:00MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462641 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46264113.06.2020 12:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0PFK Piešťany
462642 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46264213.06.2020 12:00OFK Trebatice0 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462643 | 13.06.2020 12:00
46264313.06.2020 12:00TJ Horné Saliby0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462636 | 14.06.2020 12:00
46263614.06.2020 12:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 0Spartak Myjava
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Topvar Topoľčany16150185:18451600
2KFC Komárno16114148:173715-80
3MŠO Štúrovo16121372:203714-80
4FK TEMPO Partizánske15112249:163513-100
5FC Slovan Galanta15100555:273012-150
6PFK Piešťany1693443:193011-150
7FKM Nové Zámky1591541:212810-170
8FK Lokomotíva Trnava1681746:26259-200
9Spartak Myjava1581634:25258-200
10OFK Trebatice1662840:50207-250
11MŠK Považská Bystrica16421023:33146-310
12TJ Horné Saliby16321121:42115-340
13Čermáňsky FK Nitra15321017:53114-340
14MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou16211318:8273-380
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom16211317:9072-380
16ŠKF Sereď15011411:8111-440