II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 12:00:00
462404 | 03.08.2019 12:00
462404 03.08.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 2 : 2 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462405 | 03.08.2019 12:00
462405 03.08.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 2 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462407 | 03.08.2019 12:00
462407 03.08.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
462409 | 03.08.2019 12:00
462409 03.08.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462411 | 03.08.2019 12:00
462411 03.08.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 6 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
462406 | 04.08.2019 12:00
462406 04.08.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462408 | 04.08.2019 12:00
462408 04.08.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 5 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462410 | 29.08.2019 12:00
462410 29.08.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 10 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 12:00:00
462416 | 10.08.2019 12:00
462416 10.08.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 4 KFC Komárno
462417 | 10.08.2019 12:00
462417 10.08.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462412 | 11.08.2019 12:00
462412 11.08.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462413 | 11.08.2019 12:00
462413 11.08.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 7 Spartak Myjava
462415 | 11.08.2019 12:00
462415 11.08.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462418 | 11.08.2019 12:00
462418 11.08.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 7 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
462419 | 11.08.2019 12:00
462419 11.08.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 4 : 4 OFK Trebatice
462414 | 21.08.2019 17:00
462414 21.08.2019 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 MŠO Štúrovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 12:00:00
462420 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462420 17.08.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 5 : 3 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462421 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462421 17.08.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 6 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
462422 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462422 17.08.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462424 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462424 17.08.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
462426 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462426 17.08.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462427 | 17.08.2019 12:00
462427 17.08.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462423 | 18.08.2019 12:00
462423 18.08.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462425 | 18.08.2019 12:00
462425 18.08.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 5 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:00:00
462433 | 24.08.2019 10:00
462433 24.08.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 4 KFC Komárno
462429 | 24.08.2019 12:00
462429 24.08.2019 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 11 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
462431 | 24.08.2019 12:00
462431 24.08.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 3 : 2 MŠO Štúrovo
462432 | 24.08.2019 12:00
462432 24.08.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 8 FC Slovan Galanta
462434 | 24.08.2019 12:00
462434 24.08.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 1 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462428 | 25.08.2019 12:00
462428 25.08.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 4 : 5 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462430 | 04.09.2019 17:00
462430 04.09.2019 17:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 1 Spartak Myjava
462435 | 04.09.2019 18:00
462435 04.09.2019 18:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:00:00
462437 | 31.08.2019 12:00
462437 31.08.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 3 OFK Trebatice
462441 | 31.08.2019 12:00
462441 31.08.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
462442 | 31.08.2019 12:00
462442 31.08.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 7 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462436 | 01.09.2019 12:00
462436 01.09.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 9 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462439 | 01.09.2019 12:00
462439 01.09.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462440 | 01.09.2019 12:00
462440 01.09.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 13 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462443 | 01.09.2019 12:00
462443 01.09.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462438 | 12.09.2019 14:00
462438 12.09.2019 14:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:00:00
462447 | 07.09.2019 12:00
462447 07.09.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
462448 | 07.09.2019 12:00
462448 07.09.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 3 MŠO Štúrovo
462449 | 07.09.2019 12:00
462449 07.09.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462450 | 07.09.2019 12:00
462450 07.09.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
462444 | 08.09.2019 12:00
462444 08.09.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 6 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462445 | 08.09.2019 12:00
462445 08.09.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 10 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462446 | 08.09.2019 12:00
462446 08.09.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 6 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
462451 | 08.09.2019 12:00
462451 08.09.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 12:00:00
462452 | 14.09.2019 12:00
462452 14.09.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462455 | 14.09.2019 12:00
462455 14.09.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 4 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
462456 | 14.09.2019 12:00
462456 14.09.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462457 | 14.09.2019 12:00
462457 14.09.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 5 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462459 | 14.09.2019 12:00
462459 14.09.2019 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462453 | 15.09.2019 12:00
462453 15.09.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
462454 | 15.09.2019 12:00
462454 15.09.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 4 : 1 OFK Trebatice
462458 | 15.09.2019 12:00
462458 15.09.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 8 PFK Piešťany
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:00:00
462465 | 20.09.2019 17:30
462465 20.09.2019 17:30 OFK Trebatice 2 : 4 MŠO Štúrovo
462464 | 21.09.2019 10:00
462464 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
462462 | 21.09.2019 12:00
462462 21.09.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462463 | 21.09.2019 12:00
462463 21.09.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
462467 | 21.09.2019 12:00
462467 21.09.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
462460 | 22.09.2019 12:00
462460 22.09.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 11 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462461 | 22.09.2019 12:00
462461 22.09.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462466 | 22.09.2019 12:00
462466 22.09.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:00:00
462468 | 28.09.2019 12:00
462468 28.09.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 10 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462470 | 28.09.2019 12:00
462470 28.09.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
462471 | 28.09.2019 12:00
462471 28.09.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
462472 | 28.09.2019 12:00
462472 28.09.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 4 TJ Horné Saliby
462474 | 28.09.2019 12:00
462474 28.09.2019 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462469 | 29.09.2019 12:00
462469 29.09.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 6 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462473 | 29.09.2019 12:00
462473 29.09.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 7 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462475 | 29.09.2019 12:00
462475 29.09.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
462483 | 05.10.2019 11:30
462483 05.10.2019 11:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
462477 | 05.10.2019 12:00
462477 05.10.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462479 | 05.10.2019 12:00
462479 05.10.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462480 | 05.10.2019 12:00
462480 05.10.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 6 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462481 | 05.10.2019 12:00
462481 05.10.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
462482 | 05.10.2019 12:00
462482 05.10.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 MŠO Štúrovo
462476 | 06.10.2019 12:00
462476 06.10.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
462478 | 06.10.2019 12:00
462478 06.10.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
462486 | 10.10.2019 17:00
462486 10.10.2019 17:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462487 | 12.10.2019 12:00
462487 12.10.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 0 : 6 FKM Nové Zámky
462489 | 12.10.2019 12:00
462489 12.10.2019 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 TJ Horné Saliby
462491 | 12.10.2019 12:00
462491 12.10.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462484 | 13.10.2019 11:30
462484 13.10.2019 11:30 FC Slovan Galanta 11 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462485 | 13.10.2019 12:00
462485 13.10.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
462488 | 13.10.2019 12:00
462488 13.10.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 1 OFK Trebatice
462490 | 13.10.2019 12:00
462490 13.10.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:00:00
462493 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462493 19.10.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
462494 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462494 19.10.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 0 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462495 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462495 19.10.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 5 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462497 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462497 19.10.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 6 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
462498 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462498 19.10.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
462499 | 19.10.2019 12:00
462499 19.10.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 3 : 5 MŠO Štúrovo
462492 | 20.10.2019 11:30
462492 20.10.2019 11:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462496 | 20.10.2019 12:00
462496 20.10.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:00:00
462501 | 26.10.2019 12:00
462501 26.10.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 3 FC Slovan Galanta
462502 | 26.10.2019 12:00
462502 26.10.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
462504 | 26.10.2019 12:00
462504 26.10.2019 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
462507 | 26.10.2019 12:00
462507 26.10.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462500 | 27.10.2019 12:00
462500 27.10.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 6 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462503 | 27.10.2019 12:00
462503 27.10.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462505 | 27.10.2019 12:00
462505 27.10.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 3 : 2 OFK Trebatice
462506 | 27.10.2019 12:00
462506 27.10.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
14. kolo | 02.11.2019 12:00:00
462508 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462508 02.11.2019 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462509 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462509 02.11.2019 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby 3 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462510 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462510 02.11.2019 12:00 OFK Trebatice 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
462511 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462511 02.11.2019 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462512 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462512 02.11.2019 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
462513 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462513 02.11.2019 12:00 KFC Komárno 6 : 2 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462514 | 02.11.2019 12:00
462514 02.11.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta 8 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
462515 | 03.11.2019 12:00
462515 03.11.2019 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
15. kolo | 09.11.2019 12:00:00
462519 | 09.11.2019 10:00
462519 09.11.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
462517 | 09.11.2019 12:00
462517 09.11.2019 12:00 ŠKF Sereď 1 : 4 MŠO Štúrovo
462518 | 09.11.2019 12:00
462518 09.11.2019 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 5 FC Slovan Galanta
462522 | 09.11.2019 12:00
462522 09.11.2019 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 OFK Trebatice
462523 | 09.11.2019 12:00
462523 09.11.2019 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 1 TJ Horné Saliby
462516 | 10.11.2019 12:00
462516 10.11.2019 12:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462520 | 10.11.2019 12:00
462520 10.11.2019 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 0 MŠK Považská Bystrica
462521 | 10.11.2019 12:00
462521 10.11.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
16. kolo | 07.03.2020 12:00:00
462525 | 07.03.2020 12:00
462525 07.03.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OFK Trebatice
462526 | 07.03.2020 12:00
462526 07.03.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462529 | 07.03.2020 12:00
462529 07.03.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462531 | 07.03.2020 12:00
462531 07.03.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   Spartak Myjava
462524 | 08.03.2020 12:00
462524 08.03.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462527 | 08.03.2020 12:00
462527 08.03.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462528 | 08.03.2020 12:00
462528 08.03.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   KFC Komárno
462530 | 08.03.2020 12:00
462530 08.03.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MŠO Štúrovo
17. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
462532 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462532 14.03.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462533 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462533 14.03.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462534 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462534 14.03.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462535 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462535 14.03.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462536 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462536 14.03.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   PFK Piešťany
462537 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462537 14.03.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462538 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462538 14.03.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462539 | 14.03.2020 12:00
462539 14.03.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   TJ Horné Saliby
18. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:00:00
462541 | 21.03.2020 12:00
462541 21.03.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462542 | 21.03.2020 12:00
462542 21.03.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462543 | 21.03.2020 12:00
462543 21.03.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   KFC Komárno
462546 | 21.03.2020 12:00
462546 21.03.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   Spartak Myjava
462540 | 22.03.2020 12:00
462540 22.03.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Trebatice
462544 | 22.03.2020 12:00
462544 22.03.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462545 | 22.03.2020 12:00
462545 22.03.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462547 | 22.03.2020 12:00
462547 22.03.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠKF Sereď
19. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:00:00
462549 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462549 28.03.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462550 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462550 28.03.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462551 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462551 28.03.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   PFK Piešťany
462552 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462552 28.03.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462553 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462553 28.03.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462554 | 28.03.2020 12:00
462554 28.03.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462548 | 29.03.2020 12:00
462548 29.03.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462555 | 29.03.2020 12:00
462555 29.03.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OFK Trebatice
20. kolo | 04.04.2020 12:00:00
462557 | 04.04.2020 12:00
462557 04.04.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462558 | 04.04.2020 12:00
462558 04.04.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   KFC Komárno
462559 | 04.04.2020 12:00
462559 04.04.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462560 | 04.04.2020 12:00
462560 04.04.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462563 | 04.04.2020 12:00
462563 04.04.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462556 | 05.04.2020 12:00
462556 05.04.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462561 | 05.04.2020 12:00
462561 05.04.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
462562 | 05.04.2020 12:00
462562 05.04.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   ŠKF Sereď
21. kolo | 11.04.2020 12:00:00
462564 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462564 11.04.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462566 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462566 11.04.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   PFK Piešťany
462567 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462567 11.04.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462568 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462568 11.04.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462569 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462569 11.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462570 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462570 11.04.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   OFK Trebatice
462571 | 11.04.2020 12:00
462571 11.04.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462565 | 12.04.2020 12:00
462565 12.04.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
22. kolo | 18.04.2020 12:00:00
462573 | 18.04.2020 12:00
462573 18.04.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Komárno
462574 | 18.04.2020 12:00
462574 18.04.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462575 | 18.04.2020 12:00
462575 18.04.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462576 | 18.04.2020 12:00
462576 18.04.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Spartak Myjava
462577 | 18.04.2020 12:00
462577 18.04.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   ŠKF Sereď
462572 | 19.04.2020 12:00
462572 19.04.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462578 | 19.04.2020 12:00
462578 19.04.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462579 | 19.04.2020 12:00
462579 19.04.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
23. kolo | 25.04.2020 12:00:00
462581 | 25.04.2020 12:00
462581 25.04.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
462583 | 25.04.2020 12:00
462583 25.04.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462584 | 25.04.2020 12:00
462584 25.04.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462585 | 25.04.2020 12:00
462585 25.04.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   OFK Trebatice
462586 | 25.04.2020 12:00
462586 25.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462580 | 26.04.2020 12:00
462580 26.04.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462582 | 26.04.2020 12:00
462582 26.04.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462587 | 26.04.2020 12:00
462587 26.04.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
24. kolo | 02.05.2020 12:00:00
462589 | 02.05.2020 12:00
462589 02.05.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462591 | 02.05.2020 12:00
462591 02.05.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   Spartak Myjava
462592 | 02.05.2020 12:00
462592 02.05.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   ŠKF Sereď
462593 | 02.05.2020 12:00
462593 02.05.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462594 | 02.05.2020 12:00
462594 02.05.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462588 | 03.05.2020 12:00
462588 03.05.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   KFC Komárno
462590 | 03.05.2020 12:00
462590 03.05.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462595 | 03.05.2020 12:00
462595 03.05.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
25. kolo | 09.05.2020 12:00:00
462598 | 09.05.2020 12:00
462598 09.05.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462600 | 09.05.2020 12:00
462600 09.05.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   OFK Trebatice
462601 | 09.05.2020 12:00
462601 09.05.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462602 | 09.05.2020 12:00
462602 09.05.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462603 | 09.05.2020 12:00
462603 09.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Komárno
462596 | 10.05.2020 12:00
462596 10.05.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462597 | 10.05.2020 12:00
462597 10.05.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462599 | 10.05.2020 12:00
462599 10.05.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   TJ Horné Saliby
26. kolo | 16.05.2020 12:00:00
462606 | 16.05.2020 12:00
462606 16.05.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
462608 | 16.05.2020 12:00
462608 16.05.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462609 | 16.05.2020 12:00
462609 16.05.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462610 | 16.05.2020 12:00
462610 16.05.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462611 | 16.05.2020 12:00
462611 16.05.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   PFK Piešťany
462604 | 17.05.2020 12:00
462604 17.05.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462605 | 17.05.2020 12:00
462605 17.05.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462607 | 17.05.2020 12:00
462607 17.05.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠKF Sereď
27. kolo | 23.05.2020 12:00:00
462612 | 23.05.2020 12:00
462612 23.05.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462615 | 23.05.2020 12:00
462615 23.05.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OFK Trebatice
462617 | 23.05.2020 12:00
462617 23.05.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462618 | 23.05.2020 12:00
462618 23.05.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Komárno
462619 | 23.05.2020 12:00
462619 23.05.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462613 | 24.05.2020 12:00
462613 24.05.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462614 | 24.05.2020 12:00
462614 24.05.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462616 | 24.05.2020 12:00
462616 24.05.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FKM Nové Zámky
28. kolo | 30.05.2020 12:00:00
462621 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462621 30.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Spartak Myjava
462622 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462622 30.05.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   ŠKF Sereď
462623 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462623 30.05.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462625 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462625 30.05.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462626 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462626 30.05.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   PFK Piešťany
462627 | 30.05.2020 12:00
462627 30.05.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462620 | 31.05.2020 12:00
462620 31.05.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462624 | 31.05.2020 12:00
462624 31.05.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
29. kolo | 06.06.2020 12:00:00
462628 | 06.06.2020 12:00
462628 06.06.2020 12:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
462629 | 06.06.2020 12:00
462629 06.06.2020 12:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra   :   TJ Horné Saliby
462632 | 06.06.2020 12:00
462632 06.06.2020 12:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
462634 | 06.06.2020 12:00
462634 06.06.2020 12:00 ŠKF Sereď   :   FC Slovan Galanta
462635 | 06.06.2020 12:00
462635 06.06.2020 12:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠO Štúrovo
462630 | 07.06.2020 12:00
462630 07.06.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OFK Trebatice
462631 | 07.06.2020 12:00
462631 07.06.2020 12:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
462633 | 07.06.2020 12:00
462633 07.06.2020 12:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   KFC Komárno
30. kolo | 13.06.2020 12:00:00
462637 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462637 13.06.2020 12:00 MŠO Štúrovo   :   ŠKF Sereď
462638 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462638 13.06.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
462639 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462639 13.06.2020 12:00 KFC Komárno   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
462640 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462640 13.06.2020 12:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Lokomotíva Trnava
462641 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462641 13.06.2020 12:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   PFK Piešťany
462642 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462642 13.06.2020 12:00 OFK Trebatice   :   Čermáňsky FK Nitra
462643 | 13.06.2020 12:00
462643 13.06.2020 12:00 TJ Horné Saliby   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
462636 | 14.06.2020 12:00
462636 14.06.2020 12:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
Tabuľka II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ - II. liga MŽ U13 ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 15 14 0 1 74:18 42 16 21 0
2 FK TEMPO Partizánske 15 11 2 2 49:16 35 15 14 0
3 MŠO Štúrovo 15 11 1 3 64:20 34 14 10 0
4 KFC Komárno 15 10 4 1 44:17 34 13 10 0
5 FC Slovan Galanta 15 10 0 5 55:27 30 12 6 0
6 FKM Nové Zámky 15 9 1 5 41:21 28 11 4 0
7 PFK Piešťany 15 8 3 4 41:19 27 10 6 0
8 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 15 8 1 6 46:22 25 9 4 0
9 Spartak Myjava 15 8 1 6 34:25 25 8 1 0
10 OFK Trebatice 15 6 2 7 40:39 20 7 -4 0
11 MŠK Považská Bystrica 15 4 2 9 23:31 14 6 -10 0
12 TJ Horné Saliby 15 3 2 10 21:41 11 5 -13 0
13 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 15 3 2 10 17:53 11 4 -10 0
14 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 15 2 1 12 18:74 7 3 -14 0
15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 15 1 1 13 16:90 4 2 -17 0
16 ŠKF Sereď 15 0 1 14 11:81 1 1 -20 0