Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
454290 | 03.08.2019 10:00
454290 03.08.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 6 : 0 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454291 | 03.08.2019 10:00
454291 03.08.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky B
454293 | 04.08.2019 10:00
454293 04.08.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo 2 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454288 | 14.08.2019 15:00
454288 14.08.2019 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454289 | 15.08.2019 16:30
454289 15.08.2019 16:30 ŠK Šurany 0 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454292 | 29.08.2019 10:00
454292 29.08.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
454287 | 29.08.2019 16:00
454287 29.08.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 15 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
454295 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454295 10.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 11 FK Kolárovo
454296 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454296 10.08.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 2 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454297 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454297 10.08.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 4 : 3 KFC Komárno B
454298 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454298 10.08.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454299 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454299 10.08.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 15 : 1 ŠK Šurany
454300 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454300 10.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
454294 | 21.08.2019 16:00
454294 21.08.2019 16:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 2 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
454301 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454301 17.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 11 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454302 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454302 17.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 23 : 0 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454303 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454303 17.08.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 11 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454304 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454304 17.08.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B 4 : 1 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454305 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454305 17.08.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 1 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454307 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454307 17.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 7 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
454306 | 18.08.2019 10:00
454306 18.08.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo 6 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky B
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
454314 | 22.08.2019 16:30
454314 22.08.2019 16:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 4 ŠK Šurany
454308 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454308 24.08.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
454309 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454309 24.08.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 0 : 3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454310 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454310 24.08.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 0 : 8 FK Kolárovo
454311 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454311 24.08.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 8 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454312 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454312 24.08.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 12 : 1 KFC Komárno B
454313 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454313 24.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 16 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
454316 | 28.08.2019 16:00
454316 28.08.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 9 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
454318 | 31.08.2019 10:00
454318 31.08.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 5 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454320 | 31.08.2019 10:00
454320 31.08.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 13 : 0 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454321 | 31.08.2019 10:00
454321 31.08.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky B
454317 | 01.09.2019 10:00
454317 01.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B 16 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454319 | 01.09.2019 10:00
454319 01.09.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454315 | 05.09.2019 16:00
454315 05.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 0 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
454322 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454322 07.09.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky B
454323 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454323 07.09.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 4 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
454324 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454324 07.09.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 4 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454325 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454325 07.09.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 9 : 1 FK Kolárovo
454326 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454326 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 1 : 9 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454327 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454327 07.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 5 KFC Komárno B
454328 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454328 07.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
454329 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454329 14.09.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454330 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454330 14.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B 4 : 1 ŠK Šurany
454331 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454331 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
454333 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454333 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 1 : 1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454334 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454334 14.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 3 SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454335 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454335 14.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B 7 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454332 | 15.09.2019 10:00
454332 15.09.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo 17 : 1 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
454336 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454336 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 0 : 2 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454337 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454337 21.09.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 2 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky B
454338 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454338 21.09.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 15 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
454339 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454339 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 0 : 12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454340 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454340 21.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 12 FK Kolárovo
454341 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454341 21.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany 2 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454342 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454342 21.09.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 6 : 1 KFC Komárno B
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
454344 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454344 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454346 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454346 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454347 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454347 28.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454349 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454349 28.09.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454343 | 29.09.2019 10:00
454343 29.09.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454345 | 29.09.2019 10:00
454345 29.09.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK Šurany
454348 | 29.09.2019 10:00
454348 29.09.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
454350 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454350 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454351 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454351 05.10.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454352 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454352 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454353 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454353 05.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454354 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454354 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454355 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454355 05.10.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Kolárovo
454356 | 06.10.2019 10:00
454356 06.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
454357 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454357 12.10.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454359 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454359 12.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454362 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454362 12.10.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454363 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454363 12.10.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454360 | 12.10.2019 13:00
454360 12.10.2019 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK Šurany
454358 | 13.10.2019 10:00
454358 13.10.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   KFC Komárno B
454361 | 13.10.2019 10:00
454361 13.10.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
454364 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454364 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454365 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454365 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454366 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454366 19.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454367 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454367 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454368 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454368 19.10.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454370 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454370 19.10.2019 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Kolárovo
454369 | 20.10.2019 10:00
454369 20.10.2019 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
454373 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454373 26.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   KFC Komárno B
454374 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454374 26.10.2019 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454375 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454375 26.10.2019 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK Šurany
454376 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454376 26.10.2019 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454377 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454377 26.10.2019 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454371 | 27.10.2019 10:00
454371 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454372 | 27.10.2019 10:00
454372 27.10.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
14. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
454378 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454378 21.03.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454379 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454379 21.03.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454380 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454380 21.03.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK Šurany
454381 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454381 21.03.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454382 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454382 21.03.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   KFC Komárno B
454383 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454383 21.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454384 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454384 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Kolárovo
15. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
454385 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454385 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454386 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454386 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454387 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454387 28.03.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454388 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454388 28.03.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454389 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454389 28.03.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454390 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454390 28.03.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454391 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454391 28.03.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
16. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
454392 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454392 04.04.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454393 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454393 04.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   ŠK Šurany
454394 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454394 04.04.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454395 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454395 04.04.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   KFC Komárno B
454396 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454396 04.04.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454397 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454397 04.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Kolárovo
454398 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454398 04.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
17. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
454399 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454399 11.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454400 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454400 11.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454401 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454401 11.04.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454402 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454402 11.04.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454403 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454403 11.04.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454404 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454404 11.04.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454405 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454405 11.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
18. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
454406 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454406 18.04.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   ŠK Šurany
454407 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454407 18.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454408 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454408 18.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   KFC Komárno B
454409 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454409 18.04.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454410 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454410 18.04.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Kolárovo
454411 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454411 18.04.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454412 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454412 18.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
19. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
454413 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454413 25.04.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454414 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454414 25.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454415 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454415 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454416 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454416 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454417 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454417 25.04.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454418 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454418 25.04.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454419 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454419 25.04.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   ŠK Šurany
20. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
454420 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454420 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454421 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454421 02.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   KFC Komárno B
454422 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454422 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454423 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454423 02.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FK Kolárovo
454424 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454424 02.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454425 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454425 02.05.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454426 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454426 02.05.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
21. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
454427 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454427 09.05.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454428 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454428 09.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454429 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454429 09.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454430 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454430 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454431 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454431 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454432 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454432 09.05.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   ŠK Šurany
454433 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454433 09.05.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
22. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
454434 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454434 16.05.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   KFC Komárno B
454435 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454435 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454436 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454436 16.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   FK Kolárovo
454437 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454437 16.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454438 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454438 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454439 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454439 16.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454440 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454440 16.05.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
23. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
454441 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454441 23.05.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454442 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454442 23.05.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
454443 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454443 23.05.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454444 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454444 23.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454445 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454445 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK Šurany
454446 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454446 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454447 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454447 23.05.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   KFC Komárno B
24. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
454448 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454448 30.05.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
454449 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454449 30.05.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   FK Kolárovo
454450 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454450 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454451 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454451 30.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454452 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454452 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454453 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454453 30.05.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454454 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454454 30.05.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
25. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
454455 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454455 06.06.2020 10:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín   :   ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo
454456 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454456 06.06.2020 10:00 SDM Dominik N. Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B
454457 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454457 06.06.2020 10:00 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy   :   MŠK Hurbanovo
454458 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454458 06.06.2020 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky B   :   ŠK Šurany
454459 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454459 06.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Želiezovce   :   TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
454460 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454460 06.06.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   KFC Komárno B
454461 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454461 06.06.2020 10:00 FK Kolárovo   :   MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
26. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
454462 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454462 13.06.2020 10:00 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo   :   FK Kolárovo
454463 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454463 13.06.2020 10:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
454464 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454464 13.06.2020 10:00 KFC Komárno B   :   MŠK Želiezovce
454465 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454465 13.06.2020 10:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová   :   FKM Nové Zámky B
454466 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454466 13.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Šurany   :   Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy
454467 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454467 13.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo   :   SDM Dominik N. Zámky
454468 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454468 13.06.2020 10:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B   :   FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 JV ZsFZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 8 7 1 0 98:5 22 14 10 0
2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 8 7 0 1 46:16 21 13 6 0
3 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 8 6 1 1 45:9 19 12 10 0
4 FK Kolárovo 8 5 0 3 58:18 15 11 3 0
5 ŠK 1923 Gabčíkovo 8 5 0 3 38:11 15 10 3 0
6 KFC Komárno B 8 5 0 3 39:25 15 9 3 0
7 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 8 5 0 3 33:20 15 8 3 0
8 ŠK Šurany 8 4 0 4 33:23 12 7 -3 0
9 SDM Dominik N. Zámky 8 3 1 4 22:22 10 6 -2 0
10 FKM Nové Zámky B 8 3 0 5 19:25 9 5 0 0
11 Futbalový klub Slovan Šahy 8 3 0 5 13:45 9 4 0 0
12 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 1 0 7 4:77 3 3 -12 0
13 MŠK Želiezovce 8 0 1 7 7:52 1 2 -8 0
14 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa B 8 0 0 8 4:111 0 1 -15 0