III. liga SŽ U15 sk. SZ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 10:00:00
454653 | 03.08.2019 10:00
454653 03.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454651 | 04.08.2019 10:00
454651 04.08.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
454652 | 14.08.2019 15:30
454652 14.08.2019 15:30 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454654 | 29.08.2019 10:00
454654 29.08.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 1 FK Iskra Nováky
454655 | 29.08.2019 12:00
454655 29.08.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 10:00:00
454659 | 10.08.2019 10:00
454659 10.08.2019 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454660 | 11.08.2019 10:00
454660 11.08.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice 2 : 0 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454657 | 21.08.2019 15:00
454657 21.08.2019 15:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
454658 | 21.08.2019 15:00
454658 21.08.2019 15:00 PFK Piešťany B 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
454656 | 27.08.2019 16:00
454656 27.08.2019 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 10:00:00
454661 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454661 17.08.2019 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
454662 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454662 17.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 OFK Malženice
454663 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454663 17.08.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454665 | 17.08.2019 10:00
454665 17.08.2019 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
454664 | 18.08.2019 10:00
454664 18.08.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 3 PFK Piešťany B
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 10:00:00
454670 | 24.08.2019 10:00
454670 24.08.2019 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 3 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454666 | 25.08.2019 10:00
454666 25.08.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 5 : 3 FK Iskra Nováky
454667 | 25.08.2019 10:00
454667 25.08.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany B 0 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
454669 | 25.08.2019 10:00
454669 25.08.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454668 | 05.09.2019 15:30
454668 05.09.2019 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
454672 | 31.08.2019 10:00
454672 31.08.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 0 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454675 | 31.08.2019 10:00
454675 31.08.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454673 | 01.09.2019 10:00
454673 01.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 3 OFK Malženice
454674 | 01.09.2019 10:00
454674 01.09.2019 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454671 | 04.09.2019 15:30
454671 04.09.2019 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
454676 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454676 07.09.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 10 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454677 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454677 07.09.2019 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 4 FK Iskra Nováky
454679 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454679 07.09.2019 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 4 : 1 OK Častkovce
454680 | 07.09.2019 10:00
454680 07.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454678 | 08.09.2019 10:00
454678 08.09.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice 3 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
454684 | 14.09.2019 10:00
454684 14.09.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 4 OFK Malženice
454681 | 14.09.2019 12:00
454681 14.09.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 FK Junior Kanianka
454683 | 15.09.2019 10:00
454683 15.09.2019 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 5 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454685 | 15.09.2019 10:00
454685 15.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany B 0 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454682 | 15.09.2019 12:00
454682 15.09.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 1 FC Slovan Hlohovec
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
454686 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454686 21.09.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454689 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454689 21.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 6 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
454690 | 21.09.2019 10:00
454690 21.09.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 OK Častkovce
454687 | 22.09.2019 10:00
454687 22.09.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice 10 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454688 | 24.09.2019 15:30
454688 24.09.2019 15:30 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK Iskra Nováky
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
454694 | 26.09.2019 15:30
454694 26.09.2019 15:30 PFK Piešťany B   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454693 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454693 28.09.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454695 | 28.09.2019 10:00
454695 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
454692 | 29.09.2019 09:00
454692 29.09.2019 09:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK TJ Kúty
454691 | 29.09.2019 10:00
454691 29.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
454696 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454696 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OFK Malženice
454697 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454697 05.10.2019 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454698 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454698 05.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454699 | 05.10.2019 10:00
454699 05.10.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FK TJ Kúty
454700 | 06.10.2019 10:00
454700 06.10.2019 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OK Častkovce
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
454703 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454703 12.10.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   PFK Piešťany B
454704 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454704 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454705 | 12.10.2019 10:00
454705 12.10.2019 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   OFK Malženice
454702 | 13.10.2019 10:00
454702 13.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454701 | 13.10.2019 11:00
454701 13.10.2019 11:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK Junior Kanianka
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
454706 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454706 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454708 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454708 19.10.2019 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK TJ Kúty
454710 | 19.10.2019 10:00
454710 19.10.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454707 | 20.10.2019 10:00
454707 20.10.2019 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454709 | 20.10.2019 10:00
454709 20.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
454711 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454711 26.10.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454714 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454714 26.10.2019 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   OFK Malženice
454715 | 26.10.2019 10:00
454715 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454712 | 27.10.2019 10:00
454712 27.10.2019 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   PFK Piešťany B
454713 | 27.10.2019 10:00
454713 27.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
14. kolo | 14.03.2020 10:00:00
454716 | 14.03.2020 10:00
454716 14.03.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454717 | 14.03.2020 10:00
454717 14.03.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK TJ Kúty
454718 | 14.03.2020 10:00
454718 14.03.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   OK Častkovce
454719 | 14.03.2020 10:00
454719 14.03.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454720 | 14.03.2020 10:00
454720 14.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK Iskra Nováky
15. kolo | 21.03.2020 10:00:00
454721 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454721 21.03.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454722 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454722 21.03.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454723 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454723 21.03.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OFK Malženice
454724 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454724 21.03.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454725 | 21.03.2020 10:00
454725 21.03.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 10:00:00
454726 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454726 28.03.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FK TJ Kúty
454727 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454727 28.03.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
454728 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454728 28.03.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454729 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454729 28.03.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454730 | 28.03.2020 10:00
454730 28.03.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   PFK Piešťany B
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 10:00:00
454731 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454731 04.04.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454732 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454732 04.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   OFK Malženice
454733 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454733 04.04.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454734 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454734 04.04.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454735 | 04.04.2020 10:00
454735 04.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK TJ Kúty
18. kolo | 11.04.2020 10:00:00
454736 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454736 11.04.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OK Častkovce
454737 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454737 11.04.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454738 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454738 11.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454739 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454739 11.04.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   PFK Piešťany B
454740 | 11.04.2020 10:00
454740 11.04.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
19. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
454741 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454741 18.04.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454742 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454742 18.04.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454743 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454743 18.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   PFK Piešťany B
454744 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454744 18.04.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454745 | 18.04.2020 10:00
454745 18.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
20. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
454746 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454746 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454747 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454747 25.04.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   OK Častkovce
454748 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454748 25.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK TJ Kúty
454749 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454749 25.04.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454750 | 25.04.2020 10:00
454750 25.04.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
21. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
454751 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454751 02.05.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454752 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454752 02.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Malženice
454753 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454753 02.05.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454754 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454754 02.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   PFK Piešťany B
454755 | 02.05.2020 10:00
454755 02.05.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK Iskra Nováky
22. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
454756 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454756 09.05.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454757 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454757 09.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454758 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454758 09.05.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OK Častkovce
454759 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454759 09.05.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK TJ Kúty
454760 | 09.05.2020 10:00
454760 09.05.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
23. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
454761 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454761 16.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454762 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454762 16.05.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454763 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454763 16.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Malženice
454764 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454764 16.05.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454765 | 16.05.2020 10:00
454765 16.05.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   PFK Piešťany B
24. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
454766 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454766 23.05.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   PFK Piešťany B
454767 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454767 23.05.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454768 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454768 23.05.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454769 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454769 23.05.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   OK Častkovce
454770 | 23.05.2020 10:00
454770 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TJ Kúty
25. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
454771 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454771 30.05.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454772 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454772 30.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454773 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454773 30.05.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454774 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454774 30.05.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   OFK Malženice
454775 | 30.05.2020 10:00
454775 30.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
26. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
454776 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454776 06.06.2020 10:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454777 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454777 06.06.2020 10:00 OFK Malženice   :   PFK Piešťany B
454778 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454778 06.06.2020 10:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454779 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454779 06.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454780 | 06.06.2020 10:00
454780 06.06.2020 10:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
454781 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454781 13.06.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454782 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454782 13.06.2020 10:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK TJ Kúty
454783 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454783 13.06.2020 10:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454784 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454784 13.06.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454785 | 13.06.2020 10:00
454785 13.06.2020 10:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
Tabuľka III. liga SŽ U15 SZ ZsFZ - III. liga SŽ U15 sk. SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Malženice 8 7 1 0 28:2 22 10 7 0
2 FK Junior Kanianka 8 6 1 1 36:11 19 9 7 0
3 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 7 3 3 1 16:9 12 8 0 0
4 FK Iskra Nováky 7 4 0 3 22:16 12 7 3 0
5 FC Slovan Hlohovec 8 2 4 2 20:8 10 6 -5 0
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 8 2 3 3 12:17 9 5 0 0
7 OK Častkovce 8 2 2 4 14:19 8 4 -4 0
8 FK TJ Kúty 8 2 2 4 6:13 8 3 -7 0
9 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 2 0 6 5:28 6 2 -3 0
10 PFK Piešťany B 8 1 0 7 4:40 3 1 -6 0