III. liga MŽ U13 sk. SZ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 03.08.2019 12:00:00
454788 | 03.08.2019 12:00
454788 03.08.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454786 | 04.08.2019 12:00
454786 04.08.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
454787 | 14.08.2019 17:30
454787 14.08.2019 17:30 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 11 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454789 | 29.08.2019 12:00
454789 29.08.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 6 FK Iskra Nováky
454790 | 29.08.2019 14:00
454790 29.08.2019 14:00 OK Častkovce 7 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
2. kolo | 10.08.2019 12:00:00
454794 | 10.08.2019 12:00
454794 10.08.2019 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 21 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454795 | 11.08.2019 12:00
454795 11.08.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 5 : 0 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454792 | 21.08.2019 17:00
454792 21.08.2019 17:00 FK Iskra Nováky 2 : 2 OK Častkovce
454793 | 21.08.2019 17:00
454793 21.08.2019 17:00 PFK Piešťany B 7 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454791 | 27.08.2019 17:30
454791 27.08.2019 17:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
3. kolo | 17.08.2019 12:00:00
454796 | 17.08.2019 12:00
454796 17.08.2019 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
454797 | 17.08.2019 12:00
454797 17.08.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 0 OFK Malženice
454798 | 17.08.2019 12:00
454798 17.08.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 9 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454800 | 17.08.2019 12:00
454800 17.08.2019 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 7 FK Iskra Nováky
454799 | 18.08.2019 12:00
454799 18.08.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 2 PFK Piešťany B
4. kolo | 24.08.2019 12:00:00
454805 | 24.08.2019 12:00
454805 24.08.2019 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 1 : 7 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454801 | 25.08.2019 12:00
454801 25.08.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 13 FK Iskra Nováky
454802 | 25.08.2019 12:00
454802 25.08.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany B 1 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
454804 | 25.08.2019 12:00
454804 25.08.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 11 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454803 | 05.09.2019 17:30
454803 05.09.2019 17:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 12 OK Častkovce
5. kolo | 31.08.2019 12:00:00
454807 | 31.08.2019 12:00
454807 31.08.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 4 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454810 | 31.08.2019 12:00
454810 31.08.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 9 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454808 | 01.09.2019 12:00
454808 01.09.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 5 OFK Malženice
454809 | 01.09.2019 12:00
454809 01.09.2019 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454806 | 04.09.2019 17:30
454806 04.09.2019 17:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec 6 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
6. kolo | 07.09.2019 12:00:00
454811 | 07.09.2019 12:00
454811 07.09.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 PFK Piešťany B
454812 | 07.09.2019 12:00
454812 07.09.2019 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 18 FK Iskra Nováky
454814 | 07.09.2019 12:00
454814 07.09.2019 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 2 : 9 OK Častkovce
454815 | 07.09.2019 12:00
454815 07.09.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454813 | 08.09.2019 12:00
454813 08.09.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 6 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
7. kolo | 14.09.2019 12:00:00
454819 | 14.09.2019 12:00
454819 14.09.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 9 : 2 OFK Malženice
454816 | 14.09.2019 14:00
454816 14.09.2019 14:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 7 FK Junior Kanianka
454817 | 15.09.2019 10:00
454817 15.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454818 | 15.09.2019 12:00
454818 15.09.2019 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 2 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454820 | 15.09.2019 12:00
454820 15.09.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany B 10 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
8. kolo | 21.09.2019 12:00:00
454821 | 21.09.2019 12:00
454821 21.09.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 7 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454824 | 21.09.2019 12:00
454824 21.09.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
454825 | 21.09.2019 12:00
454825 21.09.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 9 OK Častkovce
454822 | 22.09.2019 12:00
454822 22.09.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 0 PFK Piešťany B
454823 | 24.09.2019 17:30
454823 24.09.2019 17:30 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 1 : 10 FK Iskra Nováky
9. kolo | 28.09.2019 12:00:00
454829 | 26.09.2019 17:30
454829 26.09.2019 17:30 PFK Piešťany B 0 : 2 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454828 | 28.09.2019 12:00
454828 28.09.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454830 | 28.09.2019 12:00
454830 28.09.2019 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
454827 | 29.09.2019 11:00
454827 29.09.2019 11:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
454826 | 29.09.2019 12:00
454826 29.09.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 5 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
10. kolo | 05.10.2019 12:00:00
454831 | 05.10.2019 12:00
454831 05.10.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 OFK Malženice
454833 | 05.10.2019 12:00
454833 05.10.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany B 0 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454834 | 05.10.2019 12:00
454834 05.10.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 10 : 0 FK TJ Kúty
454835 | 06.10.2019 12:00
454835 06.10.2019 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 5 OK Častkovce
454832 | 07.10.2019 16:30
454832 07.10.2019 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 5 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
11. kolo | 12.10.2019 12:00:00
454839 | 12.10.2019 12:00
454839 12.10.2019 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454840 | 12.10.2019 12:00
454840 12.10.2019 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 1 : 4 OFK Malženice
454837 | 13.10.2019 12:00
454837 13.10.2019 12:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 FK Iskra Nováky
454838 | 13.10.2019 12:00
454838 13.10.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany B
454836 | 13.10.2019 12:30
454836 13.10.2019 12:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
12. kolo | 19.10.2019 12:00:00
454841 | 19.10.2019 12:00
454841 19.10.2019 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 3 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454843 | 19.10.2019 12:00
454843 19.10.2019 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
454845 | 19.10.2019 12:00
454845 19.10.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 5 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
454842 | 20.10.2019 12:00
454842 20.10.2019 12:00 OFK Malženice 1 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
454844 | 20.10.2019 12:00
454844 20.10.2019 12:00 PFK Piešťany B 6 : 1 OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 26.10.2019 12:00:00
454846 | 26.10.2019 12:00
454846 26.10.2019 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky 8 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
454849 | 26.10.2019 12:00
454849 26.10.2019 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 0 : 4 OFK Malženice
454850 | 26.10.2019 16:00
454850 26.10.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 5 : 0 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454847 | 27.10.2019 12:00
454847 27.10.2019 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 4 PFK Piešťany B
454848 | 30.10.2019 16:00
454848 30.10.2019 16:00 OK Častkovce 6 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
14. kolo | 14.03.2020 12:00:00
454851 | 14.03.2020 12:00
454851 14.03.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454852 | 14.03.2020 12:00
454852 14.03.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK TJ Kúty
454853 | 14.03.2020 12:00
454853 14.03.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   OK Častkovce
454854 | 14.03.2020 12:00
454854 14.03.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454855 | 15.03.2020 12:00
454855 15.03.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK Iskra Nováky
15. kolo | 21.03.2020 12:00:00
454857 | 21.03.2020 12:00
454857 21.03.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454860 | 21.03.2020 12:00
454860 21.03.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454856 | 21.03.2020 16:30
454856 21.03.2020 16:30 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454858 | 22.03.2020 12:00
454858 22.03.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OFK Malženice
454859 | 22.03.2020 12:00
454859 22.03.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
16. kolo | 28.03.2020 12:00:00
454862 | 28.03.2020 12:00
454862 28.03.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
454863 | 28.03.2020 12:00
454863 28.03.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454864 | 28.03.2020 12:00
454864 28.03.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454865 | 28.03.2020 12:00
454865 28.03.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   PFK Piešťany B
454861 | 28.03.2020 14:00
454861 28.03.2020 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FK TJ Kúty
17. kolo | 04.04.2020 12:00:00
454866 | 04.04.2020 12:00
454866 04.04.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454868 | 04.04.2020 12:00
454868 04.04.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454867 | 04.04.2020 16:30
454867 04.04.2020 16:30 PFK Piešťany B   :   OFK Malženice
454869 | 05.04.2020 12:00
454869 05.04.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454870 | 05.04.2020 12:00
454870 05.04.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK TJ Kúty
18. kolo | 11.04.2020 12:00:00
454871 | 11.04.2020 12:00
454871 11.04.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   OK Častkovce
454872 | 11.04.2020 12:00
454872 11.04.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454873 | 11.04.2020 12:00
454873 11.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454874 | 11.04.2020 12:00
454874 11.04.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   PFK Piešťany B
454875 | 11.04.2020 12:00
454875 11.04.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
19. kolo | 18.04.2020 12:00:00
454876 | 18.04.2020 12:00
454876 18.04.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454877 | 18.04.2020 12:00
454877 18.04.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454878 | 18.04.2020 12:00
454878 18.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   PFK Piešťany B
454879 | 18.04.2020 12:00
454879 18.04.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454880 | 19.04.2020 12:00
454880 19.04.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
20. kolo | 25.04.2020 12:00:00
454882 | 25.04.2020 12:00
454882 25.04.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   OK Častkovce
454884 | 25.04.2020 12:00
454884 25.04.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454885 | 25.04.2020 12:00
454885 25.04.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454881 | 25.04.2020 14:00
454881 25.04.2020 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454883 | 26.04.2020 12:00
454883 26.04.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FK TJ Kúty
21. kolo | 02.05.2020 12:00:00
454886 | 02.05.2020 12:00
454886 02.05.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454887 | 02.05.2020 12:00
454887 02.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OFK Malženice
454888 | 02.05.2020 12:00
454888 02.05.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454889 | 03.05.2020 12:00
454889 03.05.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   PFK Piešťany B
454890 | 03.05.2020 12:00
454890 03.05.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK Iskra Nováky
22. kolo | 09.05.2020 12:00:00
454891 | 09.05.2020 12:00
454891 09.05.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454892 | 09.05.2020 12:00
454892 09.05.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454893 | 09.05.2020 12:00
454893 09.05.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OK Častkovce
454894 | 09.05.2020 12:00
454894 09.05.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK TJ Kúty
454895 | 09.05.2020 12:00
454895 09.05.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
23. kolo | 16.05.2020 12:00:00
454896 | 16.05.2020 12:00
454896 16.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454897 | 16.05.2020 12:00
454897 16.05.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
454900 | 16.05.2020 12:00
454900 16.05.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   PFK Piešťany B
454898 | 17.05.2020 12:00
454898 17.05.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Malženice
454899 | 17.05.2020 12:00
454899 17.05.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 23.05.2020 12:00:00
454901 | 23.05.2020 12:00
454901 23.05.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   PFK Piešťany B
454902 | 23.05.2020 12:00
454902 23.05.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454903 | 23.05.2020 12:00
454903 23.05.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454904 | 23.05.2020 12:00
454904 23.05.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   OK Častkovce
454905 | 23.05.2020 12:00
454905 23.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TJ Kúty
25. kolo | 30.05.2020 12:00:00
454906 | 30.05.2020 12:00
454906 30.05.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454909 | 30.05.2020 12:00
454909 30.05.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   OFK Malženice
454910 | 30.05.2020 12:00
454910 30.05.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454907 | 31.05.2020 12:00
454907 31.05.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454908 | 31.05.2020 12:00
454908 31.05.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
26. kolo | 06.06.2020 12:00:00
454911 | 06.06.2020 12:00
454911 06.06.2020 12:00 FK Junior Kanianka   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
454912 | 06.06.2020 12:00
454912 06.06.2020 12:00 OFK Malženice   :   PFK Piešťany B
454913 | 06.06.2020 12:00
454913 06.06.2020 12:00 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ   :   FK Iskra Nováky
454914 | 06.06.2020 12:00
454914 06.06.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
454915 | 06.06.2020 12:00
454915 06.06.2020 12:00 FK TJ Kúty   :   OK Častkovce
27. kolo | 13.06.2020 12:00:00
454918 | 13.06.2020 12:00
454918 13.06.2020 12:00 FK Iskra Nováky   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
454920 | 13.06.2020 12:00
454920 13.06.2020 12:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
454916 | 14.06.2020 12:00
454916 14.06.2020 12:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Junior Kanianka
454917 | 14.06.2020 12:00
454917 14.06.2020 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FK TJ Kúty
454919 | 14.06.2020 12:00
454919 14.06.2020 12:00 PFK Piešťany B   :   FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ
Tabuľka III. liga MŽ U13 SZ ZsFZ - III. liga MŽ U13 sk. SZ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Slovan Hlohovec 13 12 0 1 71:4 36 10 15 0
2 FK Iskra Nováky 13 11 1 1 98:13 34 9 13 0
3 OK Častkovce 13 8 2 3 64:28 26 8 5 0
4 OFK Malženice 13 8 2 3 45:23 26 7 8 0
5 PFK Piešťany B 13 6 2 5 34:21 20 6 2 0
6 FUTBAL - FK MELČICE - LIESKOVÉ 13 6 1 6 34:46 19 5 1 0
7 FK Junior Kanianka 13 2 4 7 26:47 10 4 -8 0
8 TJ NAFTA GBELY 13 2 2 9 11:45 8 3 -13 0
9 FK TJ Kúty 13 2 1 10 22:71 7 2 -14 0
10 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 13 0 1 12 9:116 1 1 -17 0