V.liga U 19 Západ ZsFZ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 14:30:00
470312 | 17.08.2019 10:00
47031217.08.2019 10:00OŠK Smolenice0 : 3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470311 | 18.08.2019 14:00
47031118.08.2019 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470313 | 18.08.2019 14:00
47031318.08.2019 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky2 : 5TJ NAFTA GBELY
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 14:30:00
470314 | 24.08.2019 17:00
47031424.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Sobotište2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
470316 | 24.08.2019 17:00
47031624.08.2019 17:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce3 : 4OŠK Smolenice
470315 | 03.09.2019 17:30
47031503.09.2019 17:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč5 : 2FC Družstevník Rybky
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 14:30:00
470317 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47031731.08.2019 16:00OŠK Smolenice4 : 1TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470318 | 01.09.2019 13:00
47031801.09.2019 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky5 : 2TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470319 | 01.09.2019 13:50
47031901.09.2019 13:50TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 5ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 14:30:00
470320 | 07.09.2019 13:30
47032007.09.2019 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 4TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470321 | 08.09.2019 13:00
47032108.09.2019 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 4TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470322 | 08.09.2019 13:00
47032208.09.2019 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky6 : 8OŠK Smolenice
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 14:30:00
470324 | 14.09.2019 16:00
47032414.09.2019 16:00OŠK Smolenice7 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
470323 | 15.09.2019 13:00
47032315.09.2019 13:00FC Družstevník Rybky1 : 7TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470325 | 15.09.2019 13:00
47032515.09.2019 13:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce4 : 1ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 14:30:00
470326 | 21.09.2019 15:30
47032621.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište1 : 7TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470327 | 22.09.2019 12:30
47032722.09.2019 12:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč3 : 3OŠK Smolenice
470328 | 22.09.2019 12:30
47032822.09.2019 12:30TJ NAFTA GBELY1 : 4FC Družstevník Rybky
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 14:30:00
470331 | 28.09.2019 15:30
47033128.09.2019 15:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470330 | 29.09.2019 12:30
47033029.09.2019 12:30FC Družstevník Rybky  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470329 | 29.09.2019 13:00
47032929.09.2019 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
470332 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47033205.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  OŠK Smolenice
470333 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47033305.10.2019 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
470334 | 06.10.2019 11:30
47033406.10.2019 11:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
1. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
470306 | 12.10.2019 14:30
47030612.10.2019 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
470307 | 12.10.2019 14:30
47030712.10.2019 14:30OŠK Smolenice  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
470305 | 13.10.2019 11:30
47030513.10.2019 11:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
2. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:30:00
470308 | 19.10.2019 14:00
47030819.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
470309 | 20.10.2019 11:00
47030920.10.2019 11:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  OŠK Smolenice
470310 | 20.10.2019 11:00
47031020.10.2019 11:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
11. kolo | 12.04.2020 14:30:00
470335 | 12.04.2020 13:00
47033512.04.2020 13:00TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470336 | 12.04.2020 13:00
47033612.04.2020 13:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
470337 | 12.04.2020 13:00
47033712.04.2020 13:00OŠK Smolenice  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 14:30:00
470338 | 19.04.2020 13:30
47033819.04.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
470339 | 19.04.2020 13:30
47033919.04.2020 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  OŠK Smolenice
470340 | 19.04.2020 13:30
47034019.04.2020 13:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 14:30:00
470341 | 26.04.2020 13:30
47034126.04.2020 13:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470342 | 26.04.2020 13:30
47034226.04.2020 13:30OŠK Smolenice  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470343 | 26.04.2020 13:30
47034326.04.2020 13:30FC Družstevník Rybky  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:30:00
470344 | 03.05.2020 14:00
47034403.05.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
470346 | 03.05.2020 14:00
47034603.05.2020 14:00TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  OŠK Smolenice
470345 | 03.05.2020 17:00
47034503.05.2020 17:00ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:30:00
470347 | 10.05.2020 14:00
47034710.05.2020 14:00OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470348 | 10.05.2020 14:00
47034810.05.2020 14:00FC Družstevník Rybky  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470349 | 10.05.2020 14:00
47034910.05.2020 14:00TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
470350 | 17.05.2020 14:30
47035017.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470351 | 17.05.2020 14:30
47035117.05.2020 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470352 | 17.05.2020 14:30
47035217.05.2020 14:30FC Družstevník Rybky  :  OŠK Smolenice
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
470353 | 24.05.2020 14:30
47035324.05.2020 14:30FC Družstevník Rybky  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470354 | 24.05.2020 14:30
47035424.05.2020 14:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
470355 | 24.05.2020 14:30
47035524.05.2020 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
470356 | 31.05.2020 14:30
47035631.05.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470357 | 31.05.2020 14:30
47035731.05.2020 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  OŠK Smolenice
470358 | 31.05.2020 14:30
47035831.05.2020 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
19. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
470359 | 07.06.2020 14:30
47035907.06.2020 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY  :  TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470360 | 07.06.2020 14:30
47036007.06.2020 14:30FC Družstevník Rybky  :  ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470361 | 07.06.2020 14:30
47036107.06.2020 14:30OŠK Smolenice  :  TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
20. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
470362 | 14.06.2020 14:30
47036214.06.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Sobotište  :  OŠK Smolenice
470363 | 14.06.2020 14:30
47036314.06.2020 14:30TJ Elastik Bohdanovce  :  FC Družstevník Rybky
470364 | 14.06.2020 14:30
47036414.06.2020 14:30ŠK Slávia Zeleneč  :  TJ NAFTA GBELY
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - V.liga U 19 Západ ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Elastik Bohdanovce640223:1412630
2OŠK Smolenice540123:1612530
3ŠK Slávia Zeleneč530217:119430
4TJ Družstevník Sobotište630316:199330
5FC Družstevník Rybky620420:2862-60
6TJ NAFTA GBELY610513:2431-60