V.liga U 19 Západ ZsFZ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 14:30:00
470312 | 17.08.2019 10:00
470312 17.08.2019 10:00 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470311 | 18.08.2019 14:00
470311 18.08.2019 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470313 | 18.08.2019 14:00
470313 18.08.2019 14:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 2 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 14:30:00
470314 | 24.08.2019 17:00
470314 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
470316 | 24.08.2019 17:00
470316 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 3 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
470315 | 03.09.2019 17:30
470315 03.09.2019 17:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 5 : 2 FC Družstevník Rybky
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 14:30:00
470317 | 31.08.2019 16:00
470317 31.08.2019 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470318 | 01.09.2019 13:00
470318 01.09.2019 13:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 5 : 2 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470319 | 01.09.2019 13:50
470319 01.09.2019 13:50 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 14:30:00
470320 | 07.09.2019 13:30
470320 07.09.2019 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470321 | 08.09.2019 13:00
470321 08.09.2019 13:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 4 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470322 | 08.09.2019 13:00
470322 08.09.2019 13:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 6 : 8 OŠK Smolenice
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 14:30:00
470324 | 14.09.2019 16:00
470324 14.09.2019 16:00 OŠK Smolenice 7 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
470323 | 15.09.2019 13:00
470323 15.09.2019 13:00 FC Družstevník Rybky 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470325 | 15.09.2019 13:00
470325 15.09.2019 13:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 : 1 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 14:30:00
470326 | 21.09.2019 15:30
470326 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 1 : 7 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470327 | 22.09.2019 12:30
470327 22.09.2019 12:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 3 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
470328 | 22.09.2019 12:30
470328 22.09.2019 12:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 1 : 4 FC Družstevník Rybky
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 14:30:00
470331 | 28.09.2019 15:30
470331 28.09.2019 15:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470330 | 29.09.2019 12:30
470330 29.09.2019 12:30 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470329 | 29.09.2019 13:00
470329 29.09.2019 13:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
470332 | 05.10.2019 14:30
470332 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   OŠK Smolenice
470333 | 05.10.2019 14:30
470333 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
470334 | 06.10.2019 11:30
470334 06.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
1. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
470306 | 12.10.2019 14:30
470306 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
470307 | 12.10.2019 14:30
470307 12.10.2019 14:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
470305 | 13.10.2019 11:30
470305 13.10.2019 11:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
2. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:30:00
470308 | 19.10.2019 14:00
470308 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
470309 | 20.10.2019 11:00
470309 20.10.2019 11:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OŠK Smolenice
470310 | 20.10.2019 11:00
470310 20.10.2019 11:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
11. kolo | 12.04.2020 14:30:00
470335 | 12.04.2020 13:00
470335 12.04.2020 13:00 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470336 | 12.04.2020 13:00
470336 12.04.2020 13:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
470337 | 12.04.2020 13:00
470337 12.04.2020 13:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
12. kolo | 19.04.2020 14:30:00
470338 | 19.04.2020 13:30
470338 19.04.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
470339 | 19.04.2020 13:30
470339 19.04.2020 13:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   OŠK Smolenice
470340 | 19.04.2020 13:30
470340 19.04.2020 13:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
13. kolo | 26.04.2020 14:30:00
470341 | 26.04.2020 13:30
470341 26.04.2020 13:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470342 | 26.04.2020 13:30
470342 26.04.2020 13:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470343 | 26.04.2020 13:30
470343 26.04.2020 13:30 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
14. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:30:00
470344 | 03.05.2020 14:00
470344 03.05.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
470346 | 03.05.2020 14:00
470346 03.05.2020 14:00 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   OŠK Smolenice
470345 | 03.05.2020 17:00
470345 03.05.2020 17:00 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
15. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:30:00
470347 | 10.05.2020 14:00
470347 10.05.2020 14:00 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470348 | 10.05.2020 14:00
470348 10.05.2020 14:00 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470349 | 10.05.2020 14:00
470349 10.05.2020 14:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
16. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
470350 | 17.05.2020 14:30
470350 17.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470351 | 17.05.2020 14:30
470351 17.05.2020 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470352 | 17.05.2020 14:30
470352 17.05.2020 14:30 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   OŠK Smolenice
17. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
470353 | 24.05.2020 14:30
470353 24.05.2020 14:30 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470354 | 24.05.2020 14:30
470354 24.05.2020 14:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
470355 | 24.05.2020 14:30
470355 24.05.2020 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
18. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
470356 | 31.05.2020 14:30
470356 31.05.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
470357 | 31.05.2020 14:30
470357 31.05.2020 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   OŠK Smolenice
470358 | 31.05.2020 14:30
470358 31.05.2020 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
19. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
470359 | 07.06.2020 14:30
470359 07.06.2020 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY   :   TJ Družstevník Sobotište
470360 | 07.06.2020 14:30
470360 07.06.2020 14:30 FC Družstevník Rybky   :   ŠK Slávia Zeleneč
470361 | 07.06.2020 14:30
470361 07.06.2020 14:30 OŠK Smolenice   :   TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
20. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
470362 | 14.06.2020 14:30
470362 14.06.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Sobotište   :   OŠK Smolenice
470363 | 14.06.2020 14:30
470363 14.06.2020 14:30 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce   :   FC Družstevník Rybky
470364 | 14.06.2020 14:30
470364 14.06.2020 14:30 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč   :   TJ NAFTA GBELY
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Západ ZsFZ - V.liga U 19 Západ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 6 4 0 2 23:14 12 6 3 0
2 OŠK Smolenice 5 4 0 1 23:16 12 5 3 0
3 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč 5 3 0 2 17:11 9 4 3 0
4 TJ Družstevník Sobotište 6 3 0 3 16:19 9 3 3 0
5 FC Družstevník Rybky 6 2 0 4 20:28 6 2 -6 0
6 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 1 0 5 13:24 3 1 -6 0