Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
42141 | 03.08.2013 17:00
42141 03.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42144 | 03.08.2013 17:00
42144 03.08.2013 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42137 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42137 04.08.2013 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
42138 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42138 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 FC Nitra J
42139 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42139 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
42140 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42140 04.08.2013 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 FC Neded
42142 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42142 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 KFC Komárno
42143 | 04.08.2013 17:00
42143 04.08.2013 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
42147 | 10.08.2013 17:00
42147 10.08.2013 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42150 | 10.08.2013 17:00
42150 10.08.2013 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 6 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42151 | 10.08.2013 17:00
42151 10.08.2013 17:00 FC Nitra J 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42146 | 11.08.2013 17:00
42146 11.08.2013 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42148 | 11.08.2013 17:00
42148 11.08.2013 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42149 | 11.08.2013 17:00
42149 11.08.2013 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 0 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42152 | 11.08.2013 17:00
42152 11.08.2013 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42145 | 11.08.2013 20:00
42145 11.08.2013 20:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
42156 | 17.08.2013 17:00
42156 17.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
42159 | 17.08.2013 17:00
42159 17.08.2013 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
42160 | 17.08.2013 17:00
42160 17.08.2013 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
42153 | 18.08.2013 17:00
42153 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
42154 | 18.08.2013 17:00
42154 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42155 | 18.08.2013 17:00
42155 18.08.2013 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 FC Nitra J
42157 | 18.08.2013 17:00
42157 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 2 FC Neded
42158 | 18.08.2013 17:00
42158 18.08.2013 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
42162 | 24.08.2013 17:00
42162 24.08.2013 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42165 | 24.08.2013 17:00
42165 24.08.2013 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
42163 | 25.08.2013 17:00
42163 25.08.2013 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42164 | 25.08.2013 17:00
42164 25.08.2013 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42166 | 25.08.2013 17:00
42166 25.08.2013 17:00 FC Nitra J 1 : 3 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42167 | 25.08.2013 17:00
42167 25.08.2013 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42168 | 25.08.2013 17:00
42168 25.08.2013 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42161 | 25.08.2013 20:00
42161 25.08.2013 20:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
42171 | 31.08.2013 16:00
42171 31.08.2013 16:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42175 | 31.08.2013 16:00
42175 31.08.2013 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42169 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42169 01.09.2013 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
42170 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42170 01.09.2013 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42172 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42172 01.09.2013 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 FC Nitra J
42173 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42173 01.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
42174 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42174 01.09.2013 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 2 FC Neded
42176 | 01.09.2013 16:00
42176 01.09.2013 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
42180 | 07.09.2013 16:00
42180 07.09.2013 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42178 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42178 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42179 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42179 08.09.2013 16:00 FC Neded 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42181 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42181 08.09.2013 16:00 FC Nitra J 2 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42182 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42182 08.09.2013 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
42183 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42183 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42184 | 08.09.2013 16:00
42184 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 6 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42177 | 08.09.2013 19:00
42177 08.09.2013 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 3 KFC Komárno
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
42186 | 14.09.2013 16:00
42186 14.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42189 | 14.09.2013 16:00
42189 14.09.2013 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 FC Nitra J
42190 | 14.09.2013 16:00
42190 14.09.2013 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
42185 | 15.09.2013 16:00
42185 15.09.2013 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 5 TJ Gabčíkovo
42187 | 15.09.2013 16:00
42187 15.09.2013 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42188 | 15.09.2013 16:00
42188 15.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42191 | 15.09.2013 16:00
42191 15.09.2013 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 FC Neded
42192 | 25.09.2013 15:30
42192 25.09.2013 15:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
42195 | 21.09.2013 15:30
42195 21.09.2013 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
42194 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42194 22.09.2013 15:30 FC Neded 1 : 2 KFC Komárno
42196 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42196 22.09.2013 15:30 FC Nitra J 1 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42197 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42197 22.09.2013 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 6 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42198 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42198 22.09.2013 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42199 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42199 22.09.2013 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 5 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42200 | 22.09.2013 15:30
42200 22.09.2013 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42193 | 22.09.2013 18:30
42193 22.09.2013 18:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
42201 | 28.09.2013 15:30
42201 28.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 4 TJ Gabčíkovo
42204 | 28.09.2013 15:30
42204 28.09.2013 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42205 | 28.09.2013 15:30
42205 28.09.2013 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42207 | 28.09.2013 15:30
42207 28.09.2013 15:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
42202 | 29.09.2013 15:30
42202 29.09.2013 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42203 | 29.09.2013 15:30
42203 29.09.2013 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42206 | 29.09.2013 15:30
42206 29.09.2013 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 0 FC Nitra J
42208 | 29.09.2013 15:30
42208 29.09.2013 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0 FC Neded
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
42210 | 05.10.2013 14:30
42210 05.10.2013 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42216 | 05.10.2013 14:30
42216 05.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
42209 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42209 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 FC Neded
42211 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42211 06.10.2013 14:30 FC Nitra J 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
42212 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42212 06.10.2013 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
42213 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42213 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42214 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42214 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42215 | 06.10.2013 14:30
42215 06.10.2013 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
42219 | 12.10.2013 14:30
42219 12.10.2013 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
42220 | 12.10.2013 14:30
42220 12.10.2013 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42222 | 12.10.2013 14:30
42222 12.10.2013 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42217 | 13.10.2013 14:30
42217 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
42218 | 13.10.2013 14:30
42218 13.10.2013 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42221 | 13.10.2013 14:30
42221 13.10.2013 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42223 | 13.10.2013 14:30
42223 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 FC Nitra J
42224 | 13.10.2013 14:30
42224 13.10.2013 14:30 FC Neded 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
42231 | 19.10.2013 14:00
42231 19.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42225 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42225 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
42226 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42226 20.10.2013 14:00 FC Nitra J 0 : 1 FC Neded
42227 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42227 20.10.2013 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42228 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42228 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 3 KFC Komárno
42229 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42229 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42230 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42230 20.10.2013 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42232 | 20.10.2013 14:00
42232 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
42234 | 26.10.2013 14:00
42234 26.10.2013 14:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
42235 | 26.10.2013 14:00
42235 26.10.2013 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42237 | 26.10.2013 14:00
42237 26.10.2013 14:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42240 | 26.10.2013 14:00
42240 26.10.2013 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 FC Nitra J
42233 | 27.10.2013 14:00
42233 27.10.2013 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
42236 | 27.10.2013 14:00
42236 27.10.2013 14:00 OTJ Palárikovo 5 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42238 | 27.10.2013 14:00
42238 27.10.2013 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42239 | 27.10.2013 14:00
42239 27.10.2013 14:00 FC Neded 3 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
42246 | 02.11.2013 13:30
42246 02.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42242 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42242 03.11.2013 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
42243 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42243 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 1 FC Neded
42244 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42244 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42245 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42245 03.11.2013 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 4 KFC Komárno
42247 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42247 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42248 | 03.11.2013 13:30
42248 03.11.2013 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42241 | 03.11.2013 17:00
42241 03.11.2013 17:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 2 FC Nitra J
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
42249 | 09.11.2013 13:30
42249 09.11.2013 13:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 4 TJ Gabčíkovo
42250 | 09.11.2013 13:30
42250 09.11.2013 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42252 | 09.11.2013 13:30
42252 09.11.2013 13:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 2 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42255 | 09.11.2013 13:30
42255 09.11.2013 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42251 | 10.11.2013 13:30
42251 10.11.2013 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
42253 | 10.11.2013 13:30
42253 10.11.2013 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42254 | 10.11.2013 13:30
42254 10.11.2013 13:30 FC Neded 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42256 | 10.11.2013 13:30
42256 10.11.2013 13:30 FC Nitra J 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
42259 | 08.03.2014 14:30
42259 08.03.2014 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42262 | 08.03.2014 14:30
42262 08.03.2014 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42264 | 08.03.2014 14:30
42264 08.03.2014 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42258 | 08.03.2014 15:09
42258 08.03.2014 15:09 FC Nitra J 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42257 | 08.03.2014 18:00
42257 08.03.2014 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42260 | 09.03.2014 14:30
42260 09.03.2014 14:30 FC Neded 6 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42261 | 09.03.2014 14:30
42261 09.03.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 3 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42263 | 09.03.2014 14:30
42263 09.03.2014 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
42265 | 15.03.2014 15:00
42265 15.03.2014 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
42266 | 15.03.2014 15:00
42266 15.03.2014 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 0 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42269 | 15.03.2014 15:00
42269 15.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 1 FC Neded
42267 | 16.03.2014 15:00
42267 16.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
42268 | 16.03.2014 15:00
42268 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42270 | 16.03.2014 15:00
42270 16.03.2014 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
42271 | 16.03.2014 15:00
42271 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 FC Nitra J
42272 | 26.03.2014 16:00
42272 26.03.2014 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
42276 | 22.03.2014 15:00
42276 22.03.2014 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 1 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42279 | 22.03.2014 15:00
42279 22.03.2014 15:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42273 | 22.03.2014 18:00
42273 22.03.2014 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 5 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42274 | 23.03.2014 15:00
42274 23.03.2014 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42275 | 23.03.2014 15:00
42275 23.03.2014 15:00 FC Nitra J 0 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42277 | 23.03.2014 15:00
42277 23.03.2014 15:00 FC Neded 2 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
42278 | 23.03.2014 15:00
42278 23.03.2014 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42280 | 23.03.2014 15:00
42280 23.03.2014 15:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
42282 | 29.03.2014 15:00
42282 29.03.2014 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
42283 | 29.03.2014 15:00
42283 29.03.2014 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42286 | 29.03.2014 15:10
42286 29.03.2014 15:10 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 : 0 FC Nitra J
42281 | 30.03.2014 15:00
42281 30.03.2014 15:00 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
42285 | 30.03.2014 15:00
42285 30.03.2014 15:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
42287 | 30.03.2014 15:00
42287 30.03.2014 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42284 | 30.03.2014 15:20
42284 30.03.2014 15:20 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 3 FC Neded
42288 | 30.03.2014 15:20
42288 30.03.2014 15:20 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
42293 | 05.04.2014 15:30
42293 05.04.2014 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42296 | 05.04.2014 15:30
42296 05.04.2014 15:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
42289 | 05.04.2014 18:00
42289 05.04.2014 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42290 | 06.04.2014 15:30
42290 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
42291 | 06.04.2014 15:30
42291 06.04.2014 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42292 | 06.04.2014 15:30
42292 06.04.2014 15:30 FC Nitra J 0 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42294 | 06.04.2014 15:30
42294 06.04.2014 15:30 FC Neded 5 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42295 | 06.04.2014 15:30
42295 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
42297 | 12.04.2014 15:30
42297 12.04.2014 15:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
42299 | 12.04.2014 15:30
42299 12.04.2014 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FC Neded
42300 | 12.04.2014 15:30
42300 12.04.2014 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
42303 | 12.04.2014 15:30
42303 12.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 3 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42298 | 13.04.2014 15:30
42298 13.04.2014 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42301 | 13.04.2014 15:30
42301 13.04.2014 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 1 FC Nitra J
42302 | 13.04.2014 15:30
42302 13.04.2014 15:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42304 | 13.04.2014 15:30
42304 13.04.2014 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
42310 | 19.04.2014 16:00
42310 19.04.2014 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42305 | 19.04.2014 18:00
42305 19.04.2014 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 5 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
42306 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42306 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42307 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42307 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
42308 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42308 20.04.2014 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42309 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42309 20.04.2014 16:00 FC Nitra J 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42311 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42311 20.04.2014 16:00 FC Neded 0 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42312 | 20.04.2014 16:00
42312 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
42316 | 26.04.2014 16:00
42316 26.04.2014 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 0 FC Nitra J
42317 | 26.04.2014 16:00
42317 26.04.2014 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42320 | 26.04.2014 16:00
42320 26.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
42314 | 26.04.2014 16:05
42314 26.04.2014 16:05 KFC Komárno 1 : 4 FC Neded
42313 | 27.04.2014 16:00
42313 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
42315 | 27.04.2014 16:00
42315 27.04.2014 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
42318 | 27.04.2014 16:00
42318 27.04.2014 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 4 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42319 | 27.04.2014 16:00
42319 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
42327 | 03.05.2014 16:30
42327 03.05.2014 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
42321 | 03.05.2014 19:00
42321 03.05.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 6 : 0 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42322 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42322 04.05.2014 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
42323 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42323 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42324 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42324 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42325 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42325 04.05.2014 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42326 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42326 04.05.2014 16:30 FC Nitra J 4 : 3 OTJ Palárikovo
42328 | 04.05.2014 16:30
42328 04.05.2014 16:30 FC Neded 10 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
42331 | 10.05.2014 16:30
42331 10.05.2014 16:30 KFC Komárno 3 : 0 FC Nitra J
42334 | 10.05.2014 16:30
42334 10.05.2014 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42329 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42329 11.05.2014 16:30 FC Neded 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
42330 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42330 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
42332 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42332 11.05.2014 16:30 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42333 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42333 11.05.2014 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42335 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42335 11.05.2014 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta
42336 | 11.05.2014 16:30
42336 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 2 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
42338 | 17.05.2014 17:00
42338 17.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 : 5 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42344 | 17.05.2014 17:00
42344 17.05.2014 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 FC Neded
42337 | 17.05.2014 19:00
42337 17.05.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42339 | 18.05.2014 17:00
42339 18.05.2014 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 1 : 4 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42340 | 18.05.2014 17:00
42340 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42341 | 18.05.2014 17:00
42341 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
42342 | 18.05.2014 17:00
42342 18.05.2014 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
42343 | 18.05.2014 17:00
42343 18.05.2014 17:00 FC Nitra J 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
42345 | 24.05.2014 17:00
42345 24.05.2014 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
42348 | 24.05.2014 17:00
42348 24.05.2014 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42350 | 24.05.2014 17:00
42350 24.05.2014 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta
42351 | 24.05.2014 17:00
42351 24.05.2014 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 3 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
42346 | 25.05.2014 17:00
42346 25.05.2014 17:00 FC Neded 4 : 0 FC Nitra J
42347 | 25.05.2014 17:00
42347 25.05.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42349 | 25.05.2014 17:00
42349 25.05.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42352 | 25.05.2014 17:00
42352 25.05.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
42355 | 31.05.2014 17:00
42355 31.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42353 | 31.05.2014 19:00
42353 31.05.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42354 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42354 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42356 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42356 01.06.2014 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 0 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
42357 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42357 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 5 : 0 KFC Komárno
42358 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42358 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42359 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42359 01.06.2014 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 FC Neded
42360 | 01.06.2014 17:00
42360 01.06.2014 17:00 FC Nitra J 1 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
42367 | 07.06.2014 14:00
42367 07.06.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
42362 | 07.06.2014 17:00
42362 07.06.2014 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
42365 | 07.06.2014 17:00
42365 07.06.2014 17:00 KFC Komárno 7 : 2 FC Slovan Galanta
42368 | 07.06.2014 17:00
42368 07.06.2014 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
42361 | 08.06.2014 17:00
42361 08.06.2014 17:00 FC Nitra J 4 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
42363 | 08.06.2014 17:00
42363 08.06.2014 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
42364 | 08.06.2014 17:00
42364 08.06.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
42366 | 08.06.2014 17:00
42366 08.06.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 4 : 2 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
42371 | 14.06.2014 17:00
42371 14.06.2014 17:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
42372 | 14.06.2014 17:00
42372 14.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
42373 | 14.06.2014 17:00
42373 14.06.2014 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
42375 | 14.06.2014 17:00
42375 14.06.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
42376 | 14.06.2014 17:00
42376 14.06.2014 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 4 : 1 FC Nitra J
42369 | 14.06.2014 19:00
42369 14.06.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
42370 | 15.06.2014 17:00
42370 15.06.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
42374 | 15.06.2014 17:00
42374 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FC Neded
Tabuľka III. liga - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 30 24 0 6 64:19 72 16 27 0
2 KFC Komárno 30 20 4 6 56:33 64 15 19 0
3 TJ Gabčíkovo 30 19 7 4 79:29 61-3 14 19 0
4 OTJ Palárikovo 30 16 7 7 53:28 55 13 10 0
5 FC Neded 30 15 8 7 67:30 53 12 8 6.57
6 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 30 14 10 6 58:34 52 11 7 8.5
7 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 30 14 9 7 55:30 51 10 6 0
8 FC Baník Prievidza 30 15 4 11 47:35 49 9 4 0
9 TJ Partizán Domaniža 30 12 5 13 41:50 41 8 -4 0
10 TJ KOVO Beluša 30 11 3 16 44:53 36 7 -9 0
11 ŠK Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 30 9 5 16 37:58 32 6 -13 0
12 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 30 8 3 19 32:58 27 5 -18 0
13 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 30 8 1 21 36:59 25 4 -20 0
14 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 30 6 5 19 27:76 23 3 -22 0
15 FC Nitra J 30 5 6 19 35:63 21 2 -24 0
16 FC Slovan Galanta 30 3 5 22 22:98 14 1 -31 0