Live center
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 9d16h37m6s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 9d16h37m6s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 9d16h37m6s
29.09.2019 15:30   o 9d16h37m6s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h37m6s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h37m6s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h37m6s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h37m6s
06.10.2019 14:30   o 16d15h37m6s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h37m6s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h37m6s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h37m6s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h37m6s
13.10.2019 14:30   o 23d15h37m6s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes15h7m6s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes15h7m6s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes15h7m6s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes15h7m6s
20.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes15h7m6s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d15h7m6s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d15h7m6s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d15h7m6s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d15h7m6s
27.10.2019 14:00   o 1mes7d15h7m6s
02.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes13d14h37m6s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h37m6s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h37m6s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h37m6s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h37m6s
03.11.2019 13:30   o 1mes14d14h37m6s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes24d15h37m6s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes24d15h37m6s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes24d15h37m6s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes24d15h37m6s
15.03.2020 14:30   o 5mes24d15h37m6s
22.03.2020 15:00   o 6mes2d16h7m6s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 8. kolo22.09.2019
PFK Piešťany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
TJ Baník Brodské
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
TJ Družstevník Špačince
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
TJ Družstevník Radimov
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
TJ Iskra Holíč
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
OFK Mokrý Háj
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
2d16h37m6s
22.09.2019 15:30
FK Voderady
22.09.2019 15:30   o 2d16h37m6s
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Radimov 6 6 0 0 17:9 18 11 12 49
2 TJ Družstevník Špačince 7 5 2 0 30:10 17 10 5 57.2
3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 7 5 1 1 33:11 16 9 7 55.8
4 TJ Baník Brodské 7 4 1 2 14:9 13 8 1 56.4
5 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 6 3 2 1 23:9 11 7 -1 49
6 PFK Piešťany 7 3 1 3 15:12 10 6 1 57.1
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 6 1 2 3 11:13 5 5 -4 47.8
8 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 1 1 4 6:28 4 4 -5 45.9
9 OFK Mokrý Háj 6 1 0 5 16:22 3 3 -6 48.8
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 6 0 1 5 6:26 1 2 -8 47.4
11 FK Voderady 6 0 1 5 5:27 1 1 -8 49.6