Live center
28.03.2020 15:00    Prebieha
29.03.2020 15:00   o 19h49m16s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 19h49m16s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 19h49m16s
29.03.2020 15:00   o 19h49m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
05.04.2020 15:30   o 7d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
12.04.2020 15:30   o 14d21h19m16s
19.04.2020 15:30   o 21d21h19m16s
19.04.2020 15:30   o 21d21h19m16s
19.04.2020 15:30   o 21d21h19m16s
19.04.2020 15:30   o 21d21h19m16s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d21h49m16s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d21h49m16s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d21h49m16s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d21h49m16s
26.04.2020 16:00   o 28d21h49m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
03.05.2020 16:30   o 1mes4d22h19m16s
1. kolo
2. kolo
3. kolo
4. kolo
5. kolo
6. kolo
7. kolo
8. kolo
9. kolo
10. kolo
11. kolo
12. kolo
13. kolo
14. kolo
15. kolo
16. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
Výsledky 17. kolo29.03.2020
TJ Družstevník Zvončín
Odložený
PFK Piešťany
TJ Družstevník Radimov
Odložený
TJ Baník Brodské
OFK Mokrý Háj
Odložený
TJ Družstevník Špačince
FK Voderady
Odložený
TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Odložený
FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
TJ Iskra Holíč
Do zápasu ostáva
19h49m16s
29.03.2020 15:00
29.03.2020 15:00   o 19h49m16s
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Radimov 13 12 1 0 44:10 37 11 19 105.8
2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 13 8 3 2 47:20 27 10 6 104.05
3 PFK Piešťany 13 8 2 3 42:17 26 9 8 105.5
4 TJ Baník Brodské 13 7 2 4 31:19 23 8 5 103.15
5 TJ Družstevník Špačince 13 6 4 3 42:23 22 7 1 101.6
6 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 12 6 3 3 33:18 21 6 3 94.05
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 13 6 3 4 29:19 21 5 0 104.7
8 OFK Mokrý Háj 13 3 0 10 23:39 9 4 -9 104.5
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 12 2 1 9 9:59 7 3 -11 94.55
10 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 12 1 1 10 12:44 4 2 -14 94.8
11 FK Voderady 13 0 2 11 10:54 2 1 -19 104.8