V. liga Západ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
465600 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560004.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince3 : 2PFK Piešťany
465601 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560104.08.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 0
465602 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560204.08.2019 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá0 : 3TJ Baník Brodské
465603 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560304.08.2019 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 5TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465604 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560404.08.2019 17:00FK Voderady0 : 2TJ Družstevník Radimov
465605 | 04.08.2019 17:00
46560504.08.2019 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj1 : 5TJ Iskra Holíč
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
465608 | 10.08.2019 17:00
46560810.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín11 : 0FK Voderady
465606 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46560611.08.2019 17:00PFK Piešťany4 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
465607 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46560711.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Radimov4 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
465609 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46560911.08.2019 17:00TJ Baník Brodské5 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465610 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46561011.08.2019 17:000 : 0FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465611 | 11.08.2019 17:00
46561111.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince6 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
465612 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561218.08.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 3PFK Piešťany
465613 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561318.08.2019 17:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 2TJ Družstevník Špačince
465614 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561418.08.2019 17:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 0
465615 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561518.08.2019 17:00TJ Baník Brodské2 : 1FK Voderady
465616 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561618.08.2019 17:00OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 6TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465617 | 18.08.2019 17:00
46561718.08.2019 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 3TJ Družstevník Radimov
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
465619 | 24.08.2019 17:00
46561924.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín3 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
465618 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46561825.08.2019 17:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3TJ Družstevník Radimov
465620 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46562025.08.2019 17:00TJ Baník Brodské2 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
465621 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46562125.08.2019 17:000 : 0FK Voderady
465622 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46562225.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Špačince7 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465623 | 25.08.2019 17:00
46562325.08.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 11FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
465625 | 31.08.2019 16:30
46562531.08.2019 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465624 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46562401.09.2019 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá2 : 1PFK Piešťany
465626 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46562601.09.2019 16:00FK Voderady1 : 7TJ Družstevník Špačince
465627 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46562701.09.2019 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 0
465628 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46562801.09.2019 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ Baník Brodské
465629 | 01.09.2019 16:00
46562901.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Radimov3 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
465630 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46563008.09.2019 16:00PFK Piešťany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465631 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46563108.09.2019 16:00TJ Baník Brodské1 : 2TJ Družstevník Radimov
465632 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46563208.09.2019 16:000 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
465633 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46563308.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Špačince4 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
465635 | 08.09.2019 16:00
46563508.09.2019 16:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá5 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465634 | 08.09.2019 17:00
46563408.09.2019 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 0FK Voderady
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
465636 | 14.09.2019 16:00
46563614.09.2019 16:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 2PFK Piešťany
465641 | 14.09.2019 16:00
46564114.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín4 : 0TJ Baník Brodské
465637 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46563715.09.2019 16:00FK Voderady3 : 3FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465638 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46563815.09.2019 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj6 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465639 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46563915.09.2019 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1TJ Družstevník Špačince
465640 | 15.09.2019 16:00
46564015.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Radimov0 : 0
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
465642 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564222.09.2019 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465643 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564322.09.2019 15:30  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465644 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564422.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465645 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564522.09.2019 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465646 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564622.09.2019 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465647 | 22.09.2019 15:30
46564722.09.2019 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Voderady
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
465652 | 28.09.2019 15:30
46565228.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465648 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46564829.09.2019 15:30FK Voderady  :  PFK Piešťany
465649 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46564929.09.2019 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465650 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46565029.09.2019 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465651 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46565129.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465653 | 29.09.2019 15:30
46565329.09.2019 15:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
465654 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565406.10.2019 14:30PFK Piešťany  :  
465655 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565506.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465656 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565606.10.2019 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465657 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565706.10.2019 14:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465658 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565806.10.2019 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465659 | 06.10.2019 14:30
46565906.10.2019 14:30FK Voderady  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
465663 | 12.10.2019 14:30
46566312.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465660 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46566013.10.2019 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  PFK Piešťany
465661 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46566113.10.2019 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  FK Voderady
465662 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46566213.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465664 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46566413.10.2019 14:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465665 | 13.10.2019 14:30
46566513.10.2019 14:30  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
465669 | 19.10.2019 14:00
46566919.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465666 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46566620.10.2019 14:00PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465667 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46566720.10.2019 14:00  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465668 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46566820.10.2019 14:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465670 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46567020.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  FK Voderady
465671 | 20.10.2019 14:00
46567120.10.2019 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
465672 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567227.10.2019 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  PFK Piešťany
465673 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567327.10.2019 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465674 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567427.10.2019 14:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465675 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567527.10.2019 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465676 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567627.10.2019 14:00FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  
465677 | 27.10.2019 14:00
46567727.10.2019 14:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
465682 | 02.11.2019 13:30
46568202.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465678 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46567803.11.2019 13:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465679 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46567903.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465680 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46568003.11.2019 13:30  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465681 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46568103.11.2019 13:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465683 | 03.11.2019 13:30
46568303.11.2019 13:30TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
15. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
465684 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568415.03.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  PFK Piešťany
465685 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568515.03.2020 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465686 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568615.03.2020 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465687 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568715.03.2020 14:30FK Voderady  :  
465688 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568815.03.2020 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465689 | 15.03.2020 14:30
46568915.03.2020 14:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
16. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
465690 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569022.03.2020 15:00PFK Piešťany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465691 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569122.03.2020 15:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465692 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569222.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  FK Voderady
465693 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569322.03.2020 15:00  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465694 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569422.03.2020 15:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465695 | 22.03.2020 15:00
46569522.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
17. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
465696 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46569629.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  PFK Piešťany
465697 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46569729.03.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465698 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46569829.03.2020 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  
465699 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46569929.03.2020 15:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465700 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46570029.03.2020 15:00FK Voderady  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465701 | 29.03.2020 15:00
46570129.03.2020 15:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
18. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
465702 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570205.04.2020 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465703 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570305.04.2020 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  FK Voderady
465704 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570405.04.2020 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465705 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570505.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465706 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570605.04.2020 15:30  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465707 | 05.04.2020 15:30
46570705.04.2020 15:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
19. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
465708 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46570812.04.2020 15:30TJ Baník Brodské  :  PFK Piešťany
465709 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46570912.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  
465710 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46571012.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465711 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46571112.04.2020 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465712 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46571212.04.2020 15:30OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465713 | 12.04.2020 15:30
46571312.04.2020 15:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
20. kolo | 19.04.2020 15:30:00
465714 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571419.04.2020 15:30PFK Piešťany  :  FK Voderady
465715 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571519.04.2020 15:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465716 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571619.04.2020 15:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465717 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571719.04.2020 15:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465718 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571819.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465719 | 19.04.2020 15:30
46571919.04.2020 15:30  :  TJ Baník Brodské
21. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
465720 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572026.04.2020 16:00  :  PFK Piešťany
465721 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572126.04.2020 16:00TJ Baník Brodské  :  TJ Družstevník Špačince
465722 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572226.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Zvončín  :  TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465723 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572326.04.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Radimov  :  FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465724 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572426.04.2020 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč  :  TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465725 | 26.04.2020 16:00
46572526.04.2020 16:00OFK Mokrý Háj  :  FK Voderady
22. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
465726 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46572603.05.2020 16:30PFK Piešťany  :  OFK Mokrý Háj
465727 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46572703.05.2020 16:30FK Voderady  :  TJ Iskra Holíč
465728 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46572803.05.2020 16:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany  :  TJ Družstevník Radimov
465729 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46572903.05.2020 16:30FK Bestrent Horná Krupá  :  TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465730 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46573003.05.2020 16:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján  :  TJ Baník Brodské
465731 | 03.05.2020 16:30
46573103.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Špačince  :  
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - V. liga Západ ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Družstevník Radimov660017:918111249
2TJ Družstevník Špačince752030:101710557.2
3TJ Družstevník Zvončín751133:11169755.8
4TJ Baník Brodské741214:9138156.4
5FK Bestrent Horná Krupá632123:9117-149
6PFK Piešťany731315:12106157.1
7TJ Iskra Holíč612311:1355-447.8
8TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján61146:2844-545.9
9OFK Mokrý Háj610516:2233-648.8
10TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany60156:2612-847.4
11FK Voderady60155:2711-849.6