V. liga Západ ZsFZ
1. kolo | 04.08.2019 17:00:00
465600 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465600 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 3 : 2 PFK Piešťany
465601 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465601 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 0
465602 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465602 04.08.2019 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 0 : 3 TJ Baník Brodské
465603 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465603 04.08.2019 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465604 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465604 04.08.2019 17:00 FK Voderady 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radimov
465605 | 04.08.2019 17:00
465605 04.08.2019 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 1 : 5 TJ Iskra Holíč
2. kolo | 11.08.2019 17:00:00
465608 | 10.08.2019 17:00
465608 10.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 11 : 0 FK Voderady
465606 | 11.08.2019 17:00
465606 11.08.2019 17:00 PFK Piešťany 4 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
465607 | 11.08.2019 17:00
465607 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov 4 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
465609 | 11.08.2019 17:00
465609 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 5 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465610 | 11.08.2019 17:00
465610 11.08.2019 17:00 0 : 0 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465611 | 11.08.2019 17:00
465611 11.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 6 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 17:00:00
465612 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465612 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 3 PFK Piešťany
465613 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465613 18.08.2019 17:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Špačince
465614 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465614 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 0
465615 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465615 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 2 : 1 FK Voderady
465616 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465616 18.08.2019 17:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 6 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465617 | 18.08.2019 17:00
465617 18.08.2019 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radimov
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 17:00:00
465619 | 24.08.2019 17:00
465619 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
465618 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465618 25.08.2019 17:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Radimov
465620 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465620 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Brodské 2 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
465621 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465621 25.08.2019 17:00 0 : 0 FK Voderady
465622 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465622 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 7 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465623 | 25.08.2019 17:00
465623 25.08.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 11 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 16:00:00
465625 | 31.08.2019 16:30
465625 31.08.2019 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465624 | 01.09.2019 16:00
465624 01.09.2019 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
465626 | 01.09.2019 16:00
465626 01.09.2019 16:00 FK Voderady 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Špačince
465627 | 01.09.2019 16:00
465627 01.09.2019 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 0
465628 | 01.09.2019 16:00
465628 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ Baník Brodské
465629 | 01.09.2019 16:00
465629 01.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 16:00:00
465630 | 08.09.2019 16:00
465630 08.09.2019 16:00 PFK Piešťany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465631 | 08.09.2019 16:00
465631 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Baník Brodské 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Radimov
465632 | 08.09.2019 16:00
465632 08.09.2019 16:00 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
465633 | 08.09.2019 16:00
465633 08.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince 4 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
465635 | 08.09.2019 16:00
465635 08.09.2019 16:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 5 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465634 | 08.09.2019 17:00
465634 08.09.2019 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 0 FK Voderady
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 16:00:00
465636 | 14.09.2019 16:00
465636 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 2 PFK Piešťany
465641 | 14.09.2019 16:00
465641 14.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 4 : 0 TJ Baník Brodské
465637 | 15.09.2019 16:00
465637 15.09.2019 16:00 FK Voderady 3 : 3 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465638 | 15.09.2019 16:00
465638 15.09.2019 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 6 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465639 | 15.09.2019 16:00
465639 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Špačince
465640 | 15.09.2019 16:00
465640 15.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov 0 : 0
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 15:30:00
465642 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465642 22.09.2019 15:30 PFK Piešťany 2 : 0 TJ Baník Brodské
465643 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465643 22.09.2019 15:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465644 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465644 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Radimov
465645 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465645 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 6 TJ Iskra Holíč
465646 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465646 22.09.2019 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 4 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
465647 | 22.09.2019 15:30
465647 22.09.2019 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 0 FK Voderady
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 15:30:00
465652 | 28.09.2019 15:30
465652 28.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465648 | 29.09.2019 15:30
465648 29.09.2019 15:30 FK Voderady   :   PFK Piešťany
465649 | 29.09.2019 15:30
465649 29.09.2019 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465650 | 29.09.2019 15:30
465650 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465651 | 29.09.2019 15:30
465651 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465653 | 29.09.2019 15:30
465653 29.09.2019 15:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :  
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
465654 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465654 06.10.2019 14:30 PFK Piešťany   :  
465655 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465655 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465656 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465656 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465657 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465657 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
465658 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465658 06.10.2019 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
465659 | 06.10.2019 14:30
465659 06.10.2019 14:30 FK Voderady   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
465663 | 12.10.2019 14:30
465663 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465660 | 13.10.2019 14:30
465660 13.10.2019 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   PFK Piešťany
465661 | 13.10.2019 14:30
465661 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   FK Voderady
465662 | 13.10.2019 14:30
465662 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465664 | 13.10.2019 14:30
465664 13.10.2019 14:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465665 | 13.10.2019 14:30
465665 13.10.2019 14:30   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
12. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:00:00
465669 | 19.10.2019 14:00
465669 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465666 | 20.10.2019 14:00
465666 20.10.2019 14:00 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465667 | 20.10.2019 14:00
465667 20.10.2019 14:00   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465668 | 20.10.2019 14:00
465668 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465670 | 20.10.2019 14:00
465670 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   FK Voderady
465671 | 20.10.2019 14:00
465671 20.10.2019 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
13. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:00:00
465672 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465672 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   PFK Piešťany
465673 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465673 27.10.2019 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
465674 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465674 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Voderady   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465675 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465675 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465676 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465676 27.10.2019 14:00 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :  
465677 | 27.10.2019 14:00
465677 27.10.2019 14:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
14. kolo | 03.11.2019 13:30:00
465682 | 02.11.2019 13:30
465682 02.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
465678 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465678 03.11.2019 13:30 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465679 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465679 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465680 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465680 03.11.2019 13:30   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465681 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465681 03.11.2019 13:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465683 | 03.11.2019 13:30
465683 03.11.2019 13:30 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
15. kolo | 15.03.2020 14:30:00
465684 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465684 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   PFK Piešťany
465685 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465685 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465686 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465686 15.03.2020 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465687 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465687 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Voderady   :  
465688 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465688 15.03.2020 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465689 | 15.03.2020 14:30
465689 15.03.2020 14:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
16. kolo | 22.03.2020 15:00:00
465690 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465690 22.03.2020 15:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465691 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465691 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465692 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465692 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   FK Voderady
465693 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465693 22.03.2020 15:00   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
465694 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465694 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
465695 | 22.03.2020 15:00
465695 22.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
17. kolo | 29.03.2020 15:00:00
465696 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465696 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   PFK Piešťany
465697 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465697 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465698 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465698 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :  
465699 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465699 29.03.2020 15:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465700 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465700 29.03.2020 15:00 FK Voderady   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465701 | 29.03.2020 15:00
465701 29.03.2020 15:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
18. kolo | 05.04.2020 15:30:00
465702 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465702 05.04.2020 15:30 PFK Piešťany   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465703 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465703 05.04.2020 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   FK Voderady
465704 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465704 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
465705 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465705 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
465706 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465706 05.04.2020 15:30   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
465707 | 05.04.2020 15:30
465707 05.04.2020 15:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
19. kolo | 12.04.2020 15:30:00
465708 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465708 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Baník Brodské   :   PFK Piešťany
465709 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465709 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :  
465710 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465710 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465711 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465711 12.04.2020 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465712 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465712 12.04.2020 15:30 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465713 | 12.04.2020 15:30
465713 12.04.2020 15:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
20. kolo | 19.04.2020 15:30:00
465714 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465714 19.04.2020 15:30 PFK Piešťany   :   FK Voderady
465715 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465715 19.04.2020 15:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
465716 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465716 19.04.2020 15:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
465717 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465717 19.04.2020 15:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
465718 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465718 19.04.2020 15:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465719 | 19.04.2020 15:30
465719 19.04.2020 15:30   :   TJ Baník Brodské
21. kolo | 26.04.2020 16:00:00
465720 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465720 26.04.2020 16:00   :   PFK Piešťany
465721 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465721 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Baník Brodské   :   TJ Družstevník Špačince
465722 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465722 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Zvončín   :   TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
465723 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465723 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Radimov   :   FK Bestrent Horná Krupá
465724 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465724 26.04.2020 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč   :   TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
465725 | 26.04.2020 16:00
465725 26.04.2020 16:00 OFK Mokrý Háj   :   FK Voderady
22. kolo | 03.05.2020 16:30:00
465726 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465726 03.05.2020 16:30 PFK Piešťany   :   OFK Mokrý Háj
465727 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465727 03.05.2020 16:30 FK Voderady   :   TJ Iskra Holíč
465728 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465728 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany   :   TJ Družstevník Radimov
465729 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465729 03.05.2020 16:30 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá   :   TJ Družstevník Zvončín
465730 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465730 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján   :   TJ Baník Brodské
465731 | 03.05.2020 16:30
465731 03.05.2020 16:30 TJ Družstevník Špačince   :  
Tabuľka V. liga Západ ZsFZ - V. liga Západ ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Radimov 7 6 1 0 18:10 19 11 13 56.2
2 TJ Družstevník Špačince 8 5 3 0 31:11 18 10 3 64.8
3 TJ Družstevník Zvončín 7 5 1 1 33:11 16 9 7 55.8
4 FK Bestrent Horná Krupá 7 4 2 1 27:9 14 8 -1 56.8
5 PFK Piešťany 8 4 1 3 17:12 13 7 1 57.1
6 TJ Baník Brodské 8 4 1 3 14:11 13 6 1 56.4
7 TJ Iskra Holíč 7 2 2 3 17:13 8 5 -1 56.05
8 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 7 1 1 5 9:26 4 4 -8 54.2
9 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 7 1 1 5 6:34 4 3 -8 54.1
10 OFK Mokrý Háj 7 1 0 6 16:26 3 2 -6 56.55
11 FK Voderady 7 0 1 6 5:30 1 1 -8 56.8