V.liga U 19 Juh ZsFZ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 14:30:00
472526 | 17.08.2019 15:15
47252617.08.2019 15:15TJ Kostolné Kračany5 : 4FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472527 | 18.08.2019 10:00
47252718.08.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta B1 : 3FK Veľká Mača
472525 | 18.08.2019 13:00
47252518.08.2019 13:00FC Pata2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
472528 | 18.08.2019 14:00
47252818.08.2019 14:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 5Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472529 | 18.08.2019 14:00
47252918.08.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 2ŠK Váhovce
472524 | 18.08.2019 14:30
47252418.08.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 0
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 14:30:00
472533 | 24.08.2019 10:30
47253324.08.2019 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta B
472534 | 24.08.2019 14:30
47253424.08.2019 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
472532 | 24.08.2019 15:00
47253224.08.2019 15:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 1„FC Nový Život“
472531 | 24.08.2019 17:00
47253124.08.2019 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Baloň
472535 | 24.08.2019 17:00
47253524.08.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1FC Pata
472530 | 25.08.2019 14:30
47253025.08.2019 14:300 : 0ŠK Váhovce
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 14:30:00
472539 | 31.08.2019 13:30
47253931.08.2019 13:30„FC Nový Život“3 : 1FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472537 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47253731.08.2019 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472538 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47253831.08.2019 16:00FC Slovan Galanta B2 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
472540 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47254031.08.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 5FK Veľká Mača
472541 | 31.08.2019 16:00
47254131.08.2019 16:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472536 | 01.09.2019 13:30
47253601.09.2019 13:30FC Pata0 : 0
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 14:30:00
472544 | 07.09.2019 10:30
47254407.09.2019 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove0 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
472545 | 07.09.2019 13:00
47254507.09.2019 13:00DSC Orechová Potôň3 : 0„FC Nový Život“
472543 | 07.09.2019 16:00
47254307.09.2019 16:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 1ŠK Váhovce
472546 | 07.09.2019 16:00
47254607.09.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky7 : 0FC Slovan Galanta B
472547 | 08.09.2019 12:00
47254708.09.2019 12:00FC Pata2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
472542 | 08.09.2019 13:30
47254208.09.2019 13:300 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 14:30:00
472553 | 14.09.2019 11:00
47255314.09.2019 11:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1FK Veľká Mača
472552 | 14.09.2019 16:00
47255214.09.2019 16:00ŠK Váhovce7 : 0FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472549 | 15.09.2019 10:00
47254915.09.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta B2 : 1FC Pata
472551 | 15.09.2019 12:30
47255115.09.2019 12:30TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 6DSC Orechová Potôň
472548 | 15.09.2019 13:30
47254815.09.2019 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany0 : 0
472550 | 15.09.2019 13:30
47255015.09.2019 13:30„FC Nový Život“2 : 4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 14:30:00
472555 | 21.09.2019 10:30
47255521.09.2019 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove0 : 2Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472556 | 21.09.2019 13:00
47255621.09.2019 13:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 2ŠK Váhovce
472557 | 21.09.2019 15:30
47255721.09.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky6 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
472559 | 21.09.2019 15:30
47255921.09.2019 15:30TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta B
472558 | 22.09.2019 12:30
47255822.09.2019 12:30FC Pata1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
472554 | 22.09.2019 13:00
47255422.09.2019 13:000 : 0FK Veľká Mača
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 14:30:00
472563 | 28.09.2019 15:30
47256328.09.2019 15:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472565 | 28.09.2019 15:30
47256528.09.2019 15:30FK Veľká Mača4 : 1FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472564 | 29.09.2019 12:00
47256429.09.2019 12:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice7 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
472562 | 29.09.2019 12:30
47256229.09.2019 12:30TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 4FC Pata
472560 | 29.09.2019 13:00
47256029.09.2019 13:00FC Slovan Galanta B0 : 0
472561 | 29.09.2019 13:00
47256129.09.2019 13:00„FC Nový Život“4 : 3TJ Kostolné Kračany
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
472571 | 05.10.2019 10:00
47257105.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta B0 : 1„FC Nový Život“
472567 | 05.10.2019 12:00
47256705.10.2019 12:00DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 3FK Veľká Mača
472568 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47256805.10.2019 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472570 | 05.10.2019 14:30
47257005.10.2019 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany6 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
472569 | 06.10.2019 11:30
47256906.10.2019 11:30FC Pata8 : 2ŠK Váhovce
472566 | 06.10.2019 12:00
47256606.10.2019 12:000 : 0FK Zlatná na Ostrove
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
472577 | 12.10.2019 10:30
47257712.10.2019 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove0 : 4DSC Orechová Potôň
472574 | 12.10.2019 14:30
47257412.10.2019 14:30ŠK Váhovce8 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
472575 | 12.10.2019 14:30
47257512.10.2019 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice4 : 0FC Pata
472576 | 12.10.2019 14:30
47257612.10.2019 14:30FK Veľká Mača2 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472573 | 13.10.2019 11:30
47257313.10.2019 11:30TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 2FC Slovan Galanta B
472572 | 13.10.2019 12:00
47257213.10.2019 12:00„FC Nový Život“0 : 0
1. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:30:00
472512 | 04.08.2019 14:30
47251204.08.2019 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0
472516 | 19.10.2019 10:00
47251619.10.2019 10:00FC Slovan Galanta B3 : 5ŠK Váhovce
472513 | 19.10.2019 14:00
47251319.10.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472515 | 19.10.2019 14:00
47251519.10.2019 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472514 | 20.10.2019 11:00
47251420.10.2019 11:00FC Pata3 : 1FK Veľká Mača
472517 | 20.10.2019 11:00
47251720.10.2019 11:00„FC Nový Život“5 : 2TJ Družstevník Baloň
2. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:30:00
472518 | 11.08.2019 14:30
47251811.08.2019 14:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
472522 | 26.10.2019 10:30
47252226.10.2019 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove1 : 1FC Pata
472523 | 26.10.2019 11:30
47252326.10.2019 11:30DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472519 | 26.10.2019 14:00
47251926.10.2019 14:00ŠK Váhovce7 : 0„FC Nový Život“
472520 | 26.10.2019 14:00
47252026.10.2019 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta B
472521 | 26.10.2019 14:00
47252126.10.2019 14:00FK Veľká Mača3 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
12. kolo | 05.04.2020 14:30:00
472579 | 04.04.2020 10:30
47257904.04.2020 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472581 | 04.04.2020 15:30
47258104.04.2020 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472578 | 05.04.2020 12:00
47257805.04.2020 12:00  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
472580 | 05.04.2020 12:00
47258005.04.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  FC Pata
472582 | 05.04.2020 12:00
47258205.04.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
472583 | 05.04.2020 12:00
47258305.04.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  „FC Nový Život“
13. kolo | 12.04.2020 14:30:00
472589 | 11.04.2020 15:30
47258911.04.2020 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
472584 | 12.04.2020 12:00
47258412.04.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  
472585 | 12.04.2020 12:00
47258512.04.2020 12:00„FC Nový Život“  :  ŠK Váhovce
472586 | 12.04.2020 12:00
47258612.04.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta B  :  Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472587 | 12.04.2020 12:00
47258712.04.2020 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  FK Veľká Mača
472588 | 12.04.2020 12:00
47258812.04.2020 12:00FC Pata  :  FK Zlatná na Ostrove
14. kolo | 19.04.2020 14:30:00
472592 | 18.04.2020 10:30
47259218.04.2020 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472594 | 18.04.2020 16:00
47259418.04.2020 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  „FC Nový Život“
472590 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47259019.04.2020 12:00  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472591 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47259119.04.2020 12:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  FC Pata
472593 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47259319.04.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
472595 | 19.04.2020 12:00
47259519.04.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  TJ Družstevník Baloň
15. kolo | 26.04.2020 14:30:00
472596 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47259626.04.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  
472597 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47259726.04.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472599 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47259926.04.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta B  :  FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472600 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47260026.04.2020 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
472601 | 26.04.2020 12:00
47260126.04.2020 12:00FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472598 | 26.04.2020 13:30
47259826.04.2020 13:30„FC Nový Život“  :  FK Veľká Mača
16. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:30:00
472605 | 02.05.2020 10:30
47260502.05.2020 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  „FC Nový Život“
472603 | 02.05.2020 16:30
47260302.05.2020 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472607 | 02.05.2020 16:30
47260702.05.2020 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  ŠK Váhovce
472602 | 03.05.2020 12:00
47260203.05.2020 12:00  :  FC Pata
472604 | 03.05.2020 12:00
47260403.05.2020 12:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
472606 | 03.05.2020 12:00
47260603.05.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  TJ Družstevník Baloň
17. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:30:00
472608 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47260810.05.2020 12:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  
472609 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47260910.05.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  FK Veľká Mača
472610 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47261010.05.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472612 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47261210.05.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta B  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472613 | 10.05.2020 12:00
47261310.05.2020 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  FC Pata
472611 | 10.05.2020 14:00
47261110.05.2020 14:00„FC Nový Život“  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
18. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
472618 | 16.05.2020 10:30
47261816.05.2020 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  ŠK Váhovce
472616 | 16.05.2020 17:00
47261616.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  „FC Nový Život“
472614 | 17.05.2020 12:00
47261417.05.2020 12:00  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472615 | 17.05.2020 12:00
47261517.05.2020 12:00FC Pata  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
472617 | 17.05.2020 12:00
47261717.05.2020 12:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  TJ Družstevník Baloň
472619 | 17.05.2020 12:00
47261917.05.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
19. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
472621 | 23.05.2020 17:00
47262123.05.2020 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472620 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47262024.05.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  
472622 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47262224.05.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
472623 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47262324.05.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472625 | 24.05.2020 12:00
47262524.05.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta B  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472624 | 24.05.2020 14:30
47262424.05.2020 14:30„FC Nový Život“  :  FC Pata
20. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
472631 | 30.05.2020 10:30
47263130.05.2020 10:30FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  FK Veľká Mača
472629 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47262930.05.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  ŠK Váhovce
472630 | 30.05.2020 17:00
47263030.05.2020 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472626 | 31.05.2020 12:00
47262631.05.2020 12:00  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
472627 | 31.05.2020 12:00
47262731.05.2020 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  „FC Nový Život“
472628 | 31.05.2020 12:00
47262831.05.2020 12:00FC Pata  :  TJ Družstevník Baloň
21. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
472634 | 06.06.2020 17:00
47263406.06.2020 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice  :  TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472632 | 07.06.2020 12:00
47263207.06.2020 12:00FK Zlatná na Ostrove  :  
472633 | 07.06.2020 12:00
47263307.06.2020 12:00FK Veľká Mača  :  DSC Orechová Potôň
472635 | 07.06.2020 12:00
47263507.06.2020 12:00ŠK Váhovce  :  FC Pata
472636 | 07.06.2020 12:00
47263607.06.2020 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň  :  TJ Kostolné Kračany
472637 | 07.06.2020 14:30
47263707.06.2020 14:30„FC Nový Život“  :  FC Slovan Galanta B
22. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
472642 | 13.06.2020 17:00
47264213.06.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky  :  FK Veľká Mača
472638 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47263814.06.2020 12:00  :  „FC Nový Život“
472639 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47263914.06.2020 12:00FC Slovan Galanta B  :  TJ Družstevník Baloň
472640 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47264014.06.2020 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany  :  ŠK Váhovce
472641 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47264114.06.2020 12:00FC Pata  :  Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
472643 | 14.06.2020 12:00
47264314.06.2020 12:00DSC Orechová Potôň  :  FK Zlatná na Ostrove
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ - V.liga U 19 Juh ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Váhovce1081139:172511100
2FK Veľká Mača1071225:14221070
3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1063128:1221960
4TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1061337:1619840
5FC Pata1043323:2115700
6DSC Orechová Potôň1042424:22146-10
7TJ Kostolné Kračany1041528:31135-20
8„FC Nový Život“1041519:29134-20
9FC Slovan Galanta B1013613:2663-90
10FK Zlatná na Ostrove1012710:3252-100
11TJ Družstevník Baloň1002814:4021-130