V.liga U 19 Juh ZsFZ
3. kolo | 18.08.2019 14:30:00
472526 | 17.08.2019 15:15
472526 17.08.2019 15:15 TJ Kostolné Kračany 5 : 4 FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472527 | 18.08.2019 10:00
472527 18.08.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta B 1 : 3 FK Veľká Mača
472525 | 18.08.2019 13:00
472525 18.08.2019 13:00 FC Pata 2 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
472528 | 18.08.2019 14:00
472528 18.08.2019 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472529 | 18.08.2019 14:00
472529 18.08.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
472524 | 18.08.2019 14:30
472524 18.08.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0
4. kolo | 25.08.2019 14:30:00
472533 | 24.08.2019 10:30
472533 24.08.2019 10:30 FK Zlatná na Ostrove 2 : 1 FC Slovan Galanta B
472534 | 24.08.2019 14:30
472534 24.08.2019 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
472532 | 24.08.2019 15:00
472532 24.08.2019 15:00 FK Veľká Mača 3 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
472531 | 24.08.2019 17:00
472531 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Baloň
472535 | 24.08.2019 17:00
472535 24.08.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 FC Pata
472530 | 25.08.2019 14:30
472530 25.08.2019 14:30 0 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
5. kolo | 01.09.2019 14:30:00
472539 | 31.08.2019 13:30
472539 31.08.2019 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 1 FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472537 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472537 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472538 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472538 31.08.2019 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta B 2 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
472540 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472540 31.08.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň 1 : 5 FK Veľká Mača
472541 | 31.08.2019 16:00
472541 31.08.2019 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
472536 | 01.09.2019 13:30
472536 01.09.2019 13:30 FC Pata 0 : 0
6. kolo | 08.09.2019 14:30:00
472544 | 07.09.2019 10:30
472544 07.09.2019 10:30 FK Zlatná na Ostrove 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Baloň
472545 | 07.09.2019 13:00
472545 07.09.2019 13:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
472543 | 07.09.2019 16:00
472543 07.09.2019 16:00 FK Veľká Mača 0 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
472546 | 07.09.2019 16:00
472546 07.09.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 7 : 0 FC Slovan Galanta B
472547 | 08.09.2019 12:00
472547 08.09.2019 12:00 FC Pata 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
472542 | 08.09.2019 13:30
472542 08.09.2019 13:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
7. kolo | 15.09.2019 14:30:00
472553 | 14.09.2019 11:00
472553 14.09.2019 11:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 FK Veľká Mača
472552 | 14.09.2019 16:00
472552 14.09.2019 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 7 : 0 FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472549 | 15.09.2019 10:00
472549 15.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta B 2 : 1 FC Pata
472551 | 15.09.2019 12:30
472551 15.09.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň 2 : 6 DSC Orechová Potôň
472548 | 15.09.2019 13:30
472548 15.09.2019 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0
472550 | 15.09.2019 13:30
472550 15.09.2019 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
8. kolo | 22.09.2019 14:30:00
472555 | 21.09.2019 10:30
472555 21.09.2019 10:30 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472556 | 21.09.2019 13:00
472556 21.09.2019 13:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   ŠK Váhovce
472557 | 21.09.2019 15:30
472557 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472559 | 21.09.2019 15:30
472559 21.09.2019 15:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472558 | 22.09.2019 12:30
472558 22.09.2019 12:30 FC Pata   :   „FC Nový Život“
472554 | 22.09.2019 13:00
472554 22.09.2019 13:00   :   FK Veľká Mača
9. kolo | 29.09.2019 14:30:00
472563 | 28.09.2019 15:30
472563 28.09.2019 15:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472565 | 28.09.2019 15:30
472565 28.09.2019 15:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472564 | 29.09.2019 12:00
472564 29.09.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472562 | 29.09.2019 12:30
472562 29.09.2019 12:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   FC Pata
472560 | 29.09.2019 13:00
472560 29.09.2019 13:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :  
472561 | 29.09.2019 13:00
472561 29.09.2019 13:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
10. kolo | 06.10.2019 14:30:00
472571 | 05.10.2019 10:00
472571 05.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   „FC Nový Život“
472567 | 05.10.2019 12:00
472567 05.10.2019 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FK Veľká Mača
472568 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472568 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472570 | 05.10.2019 14:30
472570 05.10.2019 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472569 | 06.10.2019 11:30
472569 06.10.2019 11:30 FC Pata   :   ŠK Váhovce
472566 | 06.10.2019 12:00
472566 06.10.2019 12:00   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
11. kolo | 13.10.2019 14:30:00
472577 | 12.10.2019 10:30
472577 12.10.2019 10:30 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472574 | 12.10.2019 14:30
472574 12.10.2019 14:30 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472575 | 12.10.2019 14:30
472575 12.10.2019 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC Pata
472576 | 12.10.2019 14:30
472576 12.10.2019 14:30 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472573 | 13.10.2019 11:30
472573 13.10.2019 11:30 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472572 | 13.10.2019 12:00
472572 13.10.2019 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :  
1. kolo | 20.10.2019 14:30:00
472512 | 04.08.2019 14:30
472512 04.08.2019 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 0
472513 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472513 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472515 | 19.10.2019 14:00
472515 19.10.2019 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472516 | 20.10.2019 10:00
472516 20.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   ŠK Váhovce
472517 | 20.10.2019 12:00
472517 20.10.2019 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472514 | 20.10.2019 13:00
472514 20.10.2019 13:00 FC Pata   :   FK Veľká Mača
2. kolo | 27.10.2019 14:30:00
472518 | 11.08.2019 14:30
472518 11.08.2019 14:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Baloň
472522 | 26.10.2019 10:30
472522 26.10.2019 10:30 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   FC Pata
472523 | 26.10.2019 11:30
472523 26.10.2019 11:30 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472519 | 26.10.2019 14:00
472519 26.10.2019 14:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   „FC Nový Život“
472520 | 26.10.2019 14:00
472520 26.10.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472521 | 26.10.2019 14:00
472521 26.10.2019 14:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
12. kolo | 05.04.2020 14:30:00
472578 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472578 05.04.2020 12:00   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472579 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472579 05.04.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472580 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472580 05.04.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   FC Pata
472581 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472581 05.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472582 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472582 05.04.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472583 | 05.04.2020 12:00
472583 05.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   „FC Nový Život“
13. kolo | 12.04.2020 14:30:00
472584 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472584 12.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :  
472585 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472585 12.04.2020 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   ŠK Váhovce
472586 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472586 12.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472587 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472587 12.04.2020 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FK Veľká Mača
472588 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472588 12.04.2020 12:00 FC Pata   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472589 | 12.04.2020 12:00
472589 12.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
14. kolo | 19.04.2020 14:30:00
472590 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472590 19.04.2020 12:00   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472591 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472591 19.04.2020 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FC Pata
472592 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472592 19.04.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472593 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472593 19.04.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472594 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472594 19.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   „FC Nový Život“
472595 | 19.04.2020 12:00
472595 19.04.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
15. kolo | 26.04.2020 14:30:00
472596 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472596 26.04.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :  
472597 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472597 26.04.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472598 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472598 26.04.2020 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FK Veľká Mača
472599 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472599 26.04.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472600 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472600 26.04.2020 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472601 | 26.04.2020 12:00
472601 26.04.2020 12:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
16. kolo | 03.05.2020 14:30:00
472602 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472602 03.05.2020 12:00   :   FC Pata
472603 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472603 03.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472604 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472604 03.05.2020 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472605 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472605 03.05.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   „FC Nový Život“
472606 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472606 03.05.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472607 | 03.05.2020 12:00
472607 03.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   ŠK Váhovce
17. kolo | 10.05.2020 14:30:00
472608 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472608 10.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :  
472609 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472609 10.05.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FK Veľká Mača
472610 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472610 10.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472611 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472611 10.05.2020 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472612 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472612 10.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472613 | 10.05.2020 12:00
472613 10.05.2020 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   FC Pata
18. kolo | 17.05.2020 14:30:00
472614 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472614 17.05.2020 12:00   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472615 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472615 17.05.2020 12:00 FC Pata   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472616 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472616 17.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   „FC Nový Život“
472617 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472617 17.05.2020 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472618 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472618 17.05.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   ŠK Váhovce
472619 | 17.05.2020 12:00
472619 17.05.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
19. kolo | 24.05.2020 14:30:00
472620 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472620 24.05.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :  
472621 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472621 24.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
472622 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472622 24.05.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472623 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472623 24.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472624 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472624 24.05.2020 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FC Pata
472625 | 24.05.2020 12:00
472625 24.05.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
20. kolo | 31.05.2020 14:30:00
472626 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472626 31.05.2020 12:00   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
472627 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472627 31.05.2020 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   „FC Nový Život“
472628 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472628 31.05.2020 12:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472629 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472629 31.05.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   ŠK Váhovce
472630 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472630 31.05.2020 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472631 | 31.05.2020 12:00
472631 31.05.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :   FK Veľká Mača
21. kolo | 07.06.2020 14:30:00
472632 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472632 07.06.2020 12:00 FK Zlatná na Ostrove   :  
472633 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472633 07.06.2020 12:00 FK Veľká Mača   :   DSC Orechová Potôň
472634 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472634 07.06.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice   :   TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
472635 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472635 07.06.2020 12:00 ŠK Váhovce   :   FC Pata
472636 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472636 07.06.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Baloň   :   TJ Kostolné Kračany
472637 | 07.06.2020 12:00
472637 07.06.2020 12:00 „FC Nový Život“   :   FC Slovan Galanta B
22. kolo | 14.06.2020 14:30:00
472638 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472638 14.06.2020 12:00   :   „FC Nový Život“
472639 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472639 14.06.2020 12:00 FC Slovan Galanta B   :   TJ Družstevník Baloň
472640 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472640 14.06.2020 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany   :   ŠK Váhovce
472641 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472641 14.06.2020 12:00 FC Pata   :   TJ Družstevník Trstice
472642 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472642 14.06.2020 12:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky   :   FK Veľká Mača
472643 | 14.06.2020 12:00
472643 14.06.2020 12:00 DSC Orechová Potôň   :   FK Zlatná na Ostrove
Tabuľka V. liga D U19 Juh ZsFZ - V.liga U 19 Juh ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Váhovce 4 4 0 0 12:1 12 11 6 0
2 DSC Orechová Potôň 5 3 2 0 15:7 11 10 5 0
3 FK Veľká Mača 5 3 1 1 12:5 10 9 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 3 0 1 19:7 9 8 3 0
5 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 2 1 1 10:7 7 7 1 0
6 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 2 0 2 11:11 6 6 0 0
7 FC Pata 4 1 1 2 6:10 4 5 -2 0
8 FK Zlatná na Ostrove 5 1 1 3 7:16 4 4 -2 0
9 FC Slovan Galanta B 5 1 1 3 6:15 4 3 -5 0
10 „FC Nový Život“ 5 1 0 4 8:16 3 2 -6 0
11 TJ Družstevník Baloň 5 0 1 4 6:17 1 1 -8 0