ZsFZ U11 Skupina B
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 11:15:00
488983 | 31.08.2019 11:15
488983 31.08.2019 11:15 OK Častkovce 4 : 15 FK TEMPO Partizánske
488984 | 31.08.2019 11:15
488984 31.08.2019 11:15 Spartak Myjava 5 : 8 PFK Piešťany
488985 | 31.08.2019 11:15
488985 31.08.2019 11:15 ŠK Borovce 1 : 4 FC Slovan Hlohovec
488981 | 01.09.2019 11:15
488981 01.09.2019 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 8 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
488982 | 01.09.2019 15:30
488982 01.09.2019 15:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 14 MŠK Považská Bystrica
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 11:15:00
488986 | 07.09.2019 11:15
488986 07.09.2019 11:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 5 FC Slovan Hlohovec
488987 | 07.09.2019 11:15
488987 07.09.2019 11:15 PFK Piešťany 2 : 5 ŠK Borovce
488988 | 07.09.2019 11:15
488988 07.09.2019 11:15 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 Spartak Myjava
488990 | 07.09.2019 14:45
488990 07.09.2019 14:45 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 13 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
488989 | 08.09.2019 11:15
488989 08.09.2019 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 18 : 1 OK Častkovce
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 11:15:00
488992 | 14.09.2019 11:15
488992 14.09.2019 11:15 OK Častkovce 0 : 18 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
488993 | 14.09.2019 11:15
488993 14.09.2019 11:15 Spartak Myjava 2 : 2 MŠK Považská Bystrica
488995 | 14.09.2019 11:15
488995 14.09.2019 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 : 8 PFK Piešťany
488994 | 15.09.2019 11:15
488994 15.09.2019 11:15 ŠK Borovce 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
488991 | 15.09.2019 15:30
488991 15.09.2019 15:30 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 11:15:00
488997 | 21.09.2019 11:15
488997 21.09.2019 11:15 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489000 | 22.09.2019 11:15
489000 22.09.2019 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 11 : 4 OK Častkovce
488999 | 22.09.2019 12:45
488999 22.09.2019 12:45 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
488998 | 22.09.2019 14:15
488998 22.09.2019 14:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 1 : 2 ŠK Borovce
488996 | 22.09.2019 15:30
488996 22.09.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 1 : 6 PFK Piešťany
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 11:15:00
489001 | 28.09.2019 11:15
489001 28.09.2019 11:15 OK Častkovce 5 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489002 | 28.09.2019 11:15
489002 28.09.2019 11:15 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489003 | 28.09.2019 11:15
489003 28.09.2019 11:15 ŠK Borovce 1 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489004 | 28.09.2019 11:15
489004 28.09.2019 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 MŠK Považská Bystrica
489005 | 29.09.2019 15:30
489005 29.09.2019 15:30 PFK Piešťany 15 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 11:15:00
489007 | 06.10.2019 11:15
489007 06.10.2019 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 2 PFK Piešťany
489006 | 06.10.2019 15:30
489006 06.10.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 : 9 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489009 | 13.10.2019 15:00
489009 13.10.2019 15:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 3 ŠK Borovce
489010 | 16.10.2019 16:30
489010 16.10.2019 16:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 5 Spartak Myjava
489008 | 23.10.2019 16:45
489008 23.10.2019 16:45 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 11:15:00
489011 | 12.10.2019 11:15
489011 12.10.2019 11:15 Spartak Myjava 5 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489012 | 12.10.2019 11:15
489012 12.10.2019 11:15 ŠK Borovce 6 : 0 OK Častkovce
489013 | 12.10.2019 11:15
489013 12.10.2019 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489015 | 12.10.2019 15:45
489015 12.10.2019 15:45 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 5 MŠK Považská Bystrica
489014 | 12.10.2019 16:00
489014 12.10.2019 16:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 5 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 11:15:00
489019 | 19.10.2019 11:15
489019 19.10.2019 11:15 OK Častkovce 5 : 5 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489020 | 19.10.2019 11:15
489020 19.10.2019 11:15 Spartak Myjava 4 : 2 ŠK Borovce
489017 | 20.10.2019 11:15
489017 20.10.2019 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 6 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489018 | 20.10.2019 11:15
489018 20.10.2019 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 3 PFK Piešťany
489016 | 20.10.2019 15:30
489016 20.10.2019 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 15 MŠK Považská Bystrica
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 11:15:00
489025 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489025 26.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489021 | 26.10.2019 11:15
489021 26.10.2019 11:15 ŠK Borovce 4 : 0 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489022 | 26.10.2019 11:15
489022 26.10.2019 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec 2 : 3 Spartak Myjava
489023 | 26.10.2019 11:15
489023 26.10.2019 11:15 PFK Piešťany 6 : 2 OK Častkovce
489024 | 26.10.2019 15:45
489024 26.10.2019 15:45 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
10. kolo | 18.04.2020 11:15:00
489028 | 18.04.2020 11:15
489028 18.04.2020 11:15 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
489029 | 18.04.2020 11:15
489029 18.04.2020 11:15 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
489030 | 18.04.2020 11:15
489030 18.04.2020 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Borovce
489027 | 19.04.2020 11:15
489027 19.04.2020 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489026 | 19.04.2020 16:15
489026 19.04.2020 16:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
11. kolo | 25.04.2020 11:15:00
489031 | 25.04.2020 11:15
489031 25.04.2020 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489033 | 25.04.2020 11:15
489033 25.04.2020 11:15 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489034 | 25.04.2020 11:15
489034 25.04.2020 11:15 OK Častkovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489035 | 25.04.2020 11:15
489035 25.04.2020 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489032 | 26.04.2020 11:15
489032 26.04.2020 11:15 ŠK Borovce   :   PFK Piešťany
12. kolo | 02.05.2020 11:15:00
489037 | 02.05.2020 11:15
489037 02.05.2020 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OK Častkovce
489039 | 02.05.2020 11:15
489039 02.05.2020 11:15 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Borovce
489040 | 02.05.2020 11:15
489040 02.05.2020 11:15 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489038 | 03.05.2020 11:15
489038 03.05.2020 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
489036 | 03.05.2020 16:15
489036 03.05.2020 16:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
13. kolo | 09.05.2020 11:15:00
489041 | 09.05.2020 11:15
489041 09.05.2020 11:15 PFK Piešťany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489042 | 09.05.2020 11:15
489042 09.05.2020 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489044 | 09.05.2020 11:15
489044 09.05.2020 11:15 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489045 | 09.05.2020 11:15
489045 09.05.2020 11:15 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489043 | 10.05.2020 11:15
489043 10.05.2020 11:15 ŠK Borovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
14. kolo | 16.05.2020 11:15:00
489048 | 16.05.2020 11:15
489048 16.05.2020 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK Borovce
489050 | 16.05.2020 11:15
489050 16.05.2020 11:15 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
489047 | 17.05.2020 11:15
489047 17.05.2020 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
489049 | 17.05.2020 11:15
489049 17.05.2020 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489046 | 17.05.2020 16:15
489046 17.05.2020 16:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
15. kolo | 23.05.2020 11:15:00
489052 | 23.05.2020 11:15
489052 23.05.2020 11:15 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489053 | 23.05.2020 11:15
489053 23.05.2020 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489055 | 23.05.2020 11:15
489055 23.05.2020 11:15 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
489051 | 23.05.2020 15:45
489051 23.05.2020 15:45 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489054 | 24.05.2020 11:15
489054 24.05.2020 11:15 ŠK Borovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
16. kolo | 30.05.2020 11:15:00
489057 | 30.05.2020 11:15
489057 30.05.2020 11:15 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK Borovce
489059 | 30.05.2020 11:15
489059 30.05.2020 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   PFK Piešťany
489058 | 31.05.2020 11:15
489058 31.05.2020 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489060 | 31.05.2020 11:15
489060 31.05.2020 11:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489056 | 31.05.2020 16:15
489056 31.05.2020 16:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 06.06.2020 11:15:00
489063 | 06.06.2020 11:15
489063 06.06.2020 11:15 PFK Piešťany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489064 | 06.06.2020 11:15
489064 06.06.2020 11:15 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
489061 | 06.06.2020 14:15
489061 06.06.2020 14:15 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489062 | 06.06.2020 15:45
489062 06.06.2020 15:45 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489065 | 07.06.2020 11:15
489065 07.06.2020 11:15 ŠK Borovce   :   Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 13.06.2020 11:15:00
489067 | 13.06.2020 11:15
489067 13.06.2020 11:15 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489068 | 13.06.2020 11:15
489068 13.06.2020 11:15 OK Častkovce   :   PFK Piešťany
489070 | 13.06.2020 11:15
489070 13.06.2020 11:15 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489069 | 14.06.2020 11:15
489069 14.06.2020 11:15 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489066 | 14.06.2020 16:15
489066 14.06.2020 16:15 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Borovce
Tabuľka Prípravka - U11 - ZsFZ - ZsFZ U11 Skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 8 0 1 61:9 24 10 9 0
2 MŠK Považská Bystrica 9 7 1 1 65:10 22 9 10 0
3 PFK Piešťany 9 6 0 3 50:28 18 8 6 0
4 ŠK Borovce 9 6 0 3 27:18 18 7 3 0
5 Spartak Myjava 9 5 1 3 31:25 16 6 1 0
6 FK TEMPO Partizánske 9 4 1 4 36:39 13 5 1 0
7 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 3 1 5 31:44 10 4 -5 0
8 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 2 1 6 23:28 7 3 -5 0
9 OK Častkovce 9 0 2 7 23:89 2 2 -13 0
10 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 0 1 8 11:68 1 1 -11 0