ZsFZ U09 Skupina B
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
489163 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489163 31.08.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 8 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489164 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489164 31.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 14 PFK Piešťany
489165 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489165 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 23 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489161 | 01.09.2019 10:00
489161 01.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 16 : 6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489162 | 01.09.2019 14:00
489162 01.09.2019 14:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
489166 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489166 07.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489167 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489167 07.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 4 ŠK Borovce
489168 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489168 07.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 4 Spartak Myjava
489170 | 07.09.2019 13:30
489170 07.09.2019 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489169 | 08.09.2019 10:00
489169 08.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 11 : 1 OK Častkovce
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
489172 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489172 14.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 11 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489173 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489173 14.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 10 MŠK Považská Bystrica
489175 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489175 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
489174 | 15.09.2019 10:00
489174 15.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489171 | 15.09.2019 14:00
489171 15.09.2019 14:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
489177 | 21.09.2019 10:00
489177 21.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489180 | 22.09.2019 10:00
489180 22.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 4 OK Častkovce
489179 | 22.09.2019 11:30
489179 22.09.2019 11:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 10 : 0 Spartak Myjava
489178 | 22.09.2019 13:00
489178 22.09.2019 13:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 3 ŠK Borovce
489176 | 22.09.2019 14:00
489176 22.09.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 2 : 13 PFK Piešťany
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
489181 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489181 28.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 5 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489182 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489182 28.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 6 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489183 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489183 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489184 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489184 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 10 MŠK Považská Bystrica
489185 | 29.09.2019 14:00
489185 29.09.2019 14:00 PFK Piešťany 12 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
489187 | 06.10.2019 10:00
489187 06.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 4 : 11 PFK Piešťany
489186 | 06.10.2019 14:00
489186 06.10.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 13 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489189 | 13.10.2019 15:00
489189 13.10.2019 15:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 8 ŠK Borovce
489190 | 16.10.2019 16:30
489190 16.10.2019 16:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 6 Spartak Myjava
489188 | 23.10.2019 10:00
489188 23.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
489191 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489191 12.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 3 : 8 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489192 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489192 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 10 : 1 OK Častkovce
489193 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489193 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 9 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489194 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489194 12.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 5 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489195 | 12.10.2019 14:30
489195 12.10.2019 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 0 : 1 MŠK Považská Bystrica
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
489199 | 19.10.2019 10:00
489199 19.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489200 | 19.10.2019 10:00
489200 19.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 17 ŠK Borovce
489197 | 20.10.2019 10:00
489197 20.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489198 | 20.10.2019 10:00
489198 20.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 13 PFK Piešťany
489196 | 20.10.2019 14:00
489196 20.10.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 5 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
489202 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489202 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 1 : 5 Spartak Myjava
489203 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489203 26.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 16 : 2 OK Častkovce
489205 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489205 26.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489204 | 26.10.2019 14:30
489204 26.10.2019 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 4 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489201 | 26.10.2019 15:30
489201 26.10.2019 15:30 ŠK Borovce 11 : 1 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
10. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
489208 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489208 18.04.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
489209 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489209 18.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
489210 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489210 18.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Borovce
489207 | 19.04.2020 10:00
489207 19.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489206 | 19.04.2020 15:00
489206 19.04.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
11. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
489211 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489211 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489213 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489213 25.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489214 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489214 25.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489215 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489215 25.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489212 | 26.04.2020 10:00
489212 26.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   PFK Piešťany
12. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
489217 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489217 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OK Častkovce
489219 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489219 02.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Borovce
489220 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489220 02.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489218 | 03.05.2020 10:00
489218 03.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
489216 | 03.05.2020 15:00
489216 03.05.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
13. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
489221 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489221 09.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489222 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489222 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489224 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489224 09.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489225 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489225 09.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489223 | 10.05.2020 10:00
489223 10.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
14. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
489228 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489228 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK Borovce
489230 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489230 16.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
489227 | 17.05.2020 10:00
489227 17.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
489229 | 17.05.2020 10:00
489229 17.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489226 | 17.05.2020 15:00
489226 17.05.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
15. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
489232 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489232 23.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489235 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489235 23.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
489231 | 23.05.2020 14:30
489231 23.05.2020 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489233 | 23.05.2020 15:30
489233 23.05.2020 15:30 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489234 | 24.05.2020 10:00
489234 24.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
16. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
489237 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489237 30.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK Borovce
489239 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489239 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   PFK Piešťany
489238 | 31.05.2020 10:00
489238 31.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489240 | 31.05.2020 10:00
489240 31.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489236 | 31.05.2020 15:00
489236 31.05.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
489243 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489243 06.06.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489244 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489244 06.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
489241 | 06.06.2020 13:00
489241 06.06.2020 13:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489242 | 06.06.2020 14:30
489242 06.06.2020 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489245 | 07.06.2020 10:00
489245 07.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
489247 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489247 13.06.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489248 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489248 13.06.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   PFK Piešťany
489250 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489250 13.06.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489249 | 14.06.2020 10:00
489249 14.06.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489246 | 14.06.2020 15:00
489246 14.06.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Borovce
Tabuľka Prípravka - U09 - ZsFZ - ZsFZ U09 Skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 PFK Piešťany 9 8 0 1 89:15 24 10 12 0
2 ŠK Borovce 9 8 0 1 80:10 24 9 9 0
3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 9 7 0 2 58:15 21 8 6 0
4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 9 5 1 3 52:55 16 7 4 0
5 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 9 4 2 3 35:42 14 6 -1 0
6 MŠK Považská Bystrica 9 4 0 5 46:27 12 5 0 0
7 FK TEMPO Partizánske 9 3 0 6 23:44 9 4 -3 0
8 Spartak Myjava 9 3 0 6 23:71 9 3 -6 0
9 OK Častkovce 9 1 1 7 19:71 4 2 -11 0
10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 9 0 0 9 4:79 0 1 -12 0