ZsFZ U09 Skupina B
1. kolo | 31.08.2019 10:00:00
489163 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489163 31.08.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 8 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489164 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489164 31.08.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 14 PFK Piešťany
489165 | 31.08.2019 10:00
489165 31.08.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 23 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489161 | 01.09.2019 10:00
489161 01.09.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 16 : 6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489162 | 01.09.2019 14:00
489162 01.09.2019 14:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 4 MŠK Považská Bystrica
2. kolo | 07.09.2019 10:00:00
489166 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489166 07.09.2019 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 8 : 0 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489167 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489167 07.09.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 4 ŠK Borovce
489168 | 07.09.2019 10:00
489168 07.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 4 Spartak Myjava
489170 | 07.09.2019 13:30
489170 07.09.2019 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 1 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489169 | 08.09.2019 10:00
489169 08.09.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 11 : 1 OK Častkovce
3. kolo | 14.09.2019 10:00:00
489172 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489172 14.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 11 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489173 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489173 14.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 10 MŠK Považská Bystrica
489175 | 14.09.2019 10:00
489175 14.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec 0 : 5 PFK Piešťany
489174 | 15.09.2019 10:00
489174 15.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce 2 : 3 FK TEMPO Partizánske
489171 | 15.09.2019 14:00
489171 15.09.2019 14:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 4 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
4. kolo | 21.09.2019 10:00:00
489177 | 21.09.2019 10:00
489177 21.09.2019 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 7 : 2 FC Slovan Hlohovec
489180 | 22.09.2019 10:00
489180 22.09.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 4 OK Častkovce
489179 | 22.09.2019 11:30
489179 22.09.2019 11:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 10 : 0 Spartak Myjava
489178 | 22.09.2019 13:00
489178 22.09.2019 13:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica 2 : 3 ŠK Borovce
489176 | 22.09.2019 14:00
489176 22.09.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
5. kolo | 28.09.2019 10:00:00
489181 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489181 28.09.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489182 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489182 28.09.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489183 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489183 28.09.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489184 | 28.09.2019 10:00
489184 28.09.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489185 | 29.09.2019 14:00
489185 29.09.2019 14:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
6. kolo | 05.10.2019 10:00:00
489188 | 05.10.2019 10:00
489188 05.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489190 | 05.10.2019 10:00
489190 05.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   Spartak Myjava
489187 | 06.10.2019 10:00
489187 06.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   PFK Piešťany
489189 | 06.10.2019 10:00
489189 06.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   ŠK Borovce
489186 | 06.10.2019 14:00
489186 06.10.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
7. kolo | 12.10.2019 10:00:00
489191 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489191 12.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489192 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489192 12.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   OK Častkovce
489193 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489193 12.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489194 | 12.10.2019 10:00
489194 12.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489195 | 13.10.2019 14:30
489195 13.10.2019 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
8. kolo | 19.10.2019 10:00:00
489197 | 19.10.2019 10:00
489197 19.10.2019 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489199 | 19.10.2019 10:00
489199 19.10.2019 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489200 | 19.10.2019 10:00
489200 19.10.2019 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK Borovce
489198 | 20.10.2019 10:00
489198 20.10.2019 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   PFK Piešťany
489196 | 20.10.2019 14:00
489196 20.10.2019 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
9. kolo | 26.10.2019 10:00:00
489201 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489201 26.10.2019 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489202 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489202 26.10.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   Spartak Myjava
489203 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489203 26.10.2019 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   OK Častkovce
489205 | 26.10.2019 10:00
489205 26.10.2019 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489204 | 27.10.2019 14:30
489204 27.10.2019 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
10. kolo | 18.04.2020 10:00:00
489206 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489206 18.04.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489207 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489207 18.04.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489208 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489208 18.04.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   OK Častkovce
489209 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489209 18.04.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   Spartak Myjava
489210 | 18.04.2020 10:00
489210 18.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   ŠK Borovce
11. kolo | 25.04.2020 10:00:00
489211 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489211 25.04.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489212 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489212 25.04.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   PFK Piešťany
489213 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489213 25.04.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489214 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489214 25.04.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489215 | 25.04.2020 10:00
489215 25.04.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
12. kolo | 02.05.2020 10:00:00
489216 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489216 02.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489217 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489217 02.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   OK Častkovce
489218 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489218 02.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
489219 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489219 02.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   ŠK Borovce
489220 | 02.05.2020 10:00
489220 02.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
13. kolo | 09.05.2020 10:00:00
489221 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489221 09.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489222 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489222 09.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489223 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489223 09.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489224 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489224 09.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489225 | 09.05.2020 10:00
489225 09.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
14. kolo | 16.05.2020 10:00:00
489226 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489226 16.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
489227 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489227 16.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   Spartak Myjava
489228 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489228 16.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   ŠK Borovce
489229 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489229 16.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489230 | 16.05.2020 10:00
489230 16.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   PFK Piešťany
15. kolo | 23.05.2020 10:00:00
489231 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489231 23.05.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489232 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489232 23.05.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
489233 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489233 23.05.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489234 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489234 23.05.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489235 | 23.05.2020 10:00
489235 23.05.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
16. kolo | 30.05.2020 10:00:00
489236 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489236 30.05.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
489237 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489237 30.05.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK Borovce
489238 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489238 30.05.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489239 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489239 30.05.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   PFK Piešťany
489240 | 30.05.2020 10:00
489240 30.05.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
17. kolo | 06.06.2020 10:00:00
489241 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489241 06.06.2020 10:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
489242 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489242 06.06.2020 10:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske   :   MFK Topvar Topoľčany
489243 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489243 06.06.2020 10:00 PFK Piešťany   :   MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou
489244 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489244 06.06.2020 10:00 FC Slovan Hlohovec   :   OK Častkovce
489245 | 06.06.2020 10:00
489245 06.06.2020 10:00 ŠK Borovce   :   Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 13.06.2020 10:00:00
489246 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489246 13.06.2020 10:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK Borovce
489247 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489247 13.06.2020 10:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Hlohovec
489248 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489248 13.06.2020 10:00 OK Častkovce   :   PFK Piešťany
489249 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489249 13.06.2020 10:00 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou   :   FK TEMPO Partizánske
489250 | 13.06.2020 10:00
489250 13.06.2020 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
Tabuľka Prípravka - U09 - ZsFZ - ZsFZ U09 Skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 3 0 0 31:8 9 10 3 0
2 ŠK Borovce 3 2 0 1 29:3 6 9 0 0
3 MŠK Považská Bystrica 3 2 0 1 25:6 6 8 3 0
4 PFK Piešťany 3 2 0 1 19:5 6 7 3 0
5 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 2 0 1 14:7 6 6 3 0
6 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 3 1 1 1 18:20 4 5 1 0
7 MFC SPARTAK Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 1 1 1 10:12 4 4 -2 0
8 Spartak Myjava 3 1 0 2 5:27 3 3 -3 0
9 OK Častkovce 3 0 0 3 3:30 0 2 -6 0
10 FC Slovan Hlohovec 3 0 0 3 0:36 0 1 -3 0