Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
39146 | 03.08.2013 17:00
3914603.08.2013 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39152 | 03.08.2013 17:00
3915203.08.2013 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39145 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3914504.08.2013 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce5 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39148 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3914804.08.2013 17:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 1MFK Ilava
39149 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3914904.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany2 : 2OŠK Podolie
39151 | 04.08.2013 17:00
3915104.08.2013 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
39147 | 04.08.2013 17:15
3914704.08.2013 17:15TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39150 | 04.08.2013 17:25
3915004.08.2013 17:25TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
39154 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3915410.08.2013 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39157 | 10.08.2013 17:00
3915710.08.2013 17:00MFK Ilava2 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39158 | 11.08.2013 11:00
3915811.08.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39153 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3915311.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39155 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3915511.08.2013 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39156 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3915611.08.2013 17:00OŠK Podolie1 : 2TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39159 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3915911.08.2013 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa5 : 1TJ Družstevník Lazany
39160 | 11.08.2013 17:00
3916011.08.2013 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
39161 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3916117.08.2013 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39164 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3916417.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 5Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39167 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3916717.08.2013 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39168 | 17.08.2013 17:00
3916817.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
39162 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3916218.08.2013 17:00TJ Družstevník Lazany0 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39163 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3916318.08.2013 17:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39165 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3916518.08.2013 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom1 : 0MFK Ilava
39166 | 18.08.2013 17:00
3916618.08.2013 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 1OŠK Podolie
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
39172 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3917224.08.2013 17:00MFK Ilava2 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39176 | 24.08.2013 17:00
3917624.08.2013 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39173 | 25.08.2013 11:00
3917325.08.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39169 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3916925.08.2013 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
39170 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3917025.08.2013 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39171 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3917125.08.2013 17:00OŠK Podolie5 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39174 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3917425.08.2013 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa4 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39175 | 25.08.2013 17:00
3917525.08.2013 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 2MFK Stará Turá
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
39180 | 31.08.2013 16:00
3918031.08.2013 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39183 | 31.08.2013 16:00
3918331.08.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 1OŠK Podolie
39179 | 31.08.2013 16:20
3917931.08.2013 16:20TJ Slovan Oslany4 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39177 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3917701.09.2013 16:00TJ Družstevník Lazany0 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39178 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3917801.09.2013 16:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39181 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3918101.09.2013 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39182 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3918201.09.2013 16:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 1MFK Ilava
39184 | 01.09.2013 16:00
3918401.09.2013 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
39187 | 07.09.2013 16:00
3918707.09.2013 16:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39189 | 07.09.2013 16:00
3918907.09.2013 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39191 | 07.09.2013 16:00
3919107.09.2013 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39188 | 08.09.2013 11:00
3918808.09.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39185 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3918508.09.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná5 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39186 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3918608.09.2013 16:00OŠK Podolie3 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
39190 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3919008.09.2013 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39192 | 08.09.2013 16:00
3919208.09.2013 16:00TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
39194 | 14.09.2013 16:00
3919414.09.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 6TJ Družstevník Lazany
39197 | 14.09.2013 16:00
3919714.09.2013 16:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39198 | 14.09.2013 16:00
3919814.09.2013 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39193 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3919315.09.2013 16:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39195 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3919515.09.2013 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39196 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3919615.09.2013 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39199 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3919915.09.2013 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 1MFK Ilava
39200 | 15.09.2013 16:00
3920015.09.2013 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 1OŠK Podolie
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
39203 | 29.08.2013 11:00
3920329.08.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
39202 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3920221.09.2013 15:30MFK Ilava1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39206 | 21.09.2013 15:30
3920621.09.2013 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39201 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3920122.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 1OŠK Podolie
39204 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3920422.09.2013 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39205 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3920522.09.2013 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39207 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3920722.09.2013 15:30TJ Družstevník Lazany2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39208 | 22.09.2013 15:30
3920822.09.2013 15:30MFK Stará Turá6 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
39214 | 28.09.2013 11:00
3921428.09.2013 11:00TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39209 | 28.09.2013 15:30
3920928.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Oslany1 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39212 | 28.09.2013 15:30
3921228.09.2013 15:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39213 | 28.09.2013 15:30
3921328.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39210 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3921029.09.2013 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39211 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3921129.09.2013 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Lazany
39215 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3921529.09.2013 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba1 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39216 | 29.09.2013 15:30
3921629.09.2013 15:30OŠK Podolie3 : 1MFK Ilava
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
39221 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3922105.10.2013 14:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39224 | 05.10.2013 14:30
3922405.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39218 | 06.10.2013 11:00
3921806.10.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 2OŠK Podolie
39217 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3921706.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 0MFK Ilava
39219 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3921906.10.2013 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa0 : 2TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39220 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3922006.10.2013 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
39222 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3922206.10.2013 14:30TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39223 | 06.10.2013 14:30
3922306.10.2013 14:30MFK Stará Turá5 : 3TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
39227 | 12.10.2013 14:30
3922712.10.2013 14:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2MFK Stará Turá
39228 | 12.10.2013 14:30
3922812.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39232 | 12.10.2013 14:30
3923212.10.2013 14:30MFK Ilava0 : 4Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39225 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3922513.10.2013 14:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom1 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39226 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3922613.10.2013 14:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39229 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3922913.10.2013 14:30TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39230 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3923013.10.2013 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39231 | 13.10.2013 14:30
3923113.10.2013 14:30OŠK Podolie2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
39236 | 19.10.2013 14:00
3923619.10.2013 14:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39239 | 19.10.2013 14:00
3923919.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Oslany2 : 1MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39233 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3923320.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39234 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3923420.10.2013 14:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa5 : 1MFK Ilava
39237 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3923720.10.2013 14:00TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
39238 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3923820.10.2013 14:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39240 | 20.10.2013 14:00
3924020.10.2013 14:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39235 | 20.10.2013 14:30
3923520.10.2013 14:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 1OŠK Podolie
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
39242 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3924226.10.2013 14:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39243 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3924326.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany4 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39247 | 26.10.2013 14:00
3924726.10.2013 14:00MFK Ilava0 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39248 | 27.10.2013 11:00
3924827.10.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39241 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3924127.10.2013 14:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce5 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39244 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3924427.10.2013 14:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 1MFK Stará Turá
39245 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3924527.10.2013 14:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 2TJ Družstevník Lazany
39246 | 27.10.2013 14:00
3924627.10.2013 14:00OŠK Podolie2 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
39251 | 02.11.2013 13:30
3925102.11.2013 13:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 0MFK Ilava
39254 | 02.11.2013 13:30
3925402.11.2013 13:30TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
39249 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3924903.11.2013 13:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39250 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3925003.11.2013 13:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39252 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3925203.11.2013 13:30TJ Družstevník Lazany3 : 2OŠK Podolie
39253 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3925303.11.2013 13:30MFK Stará Turá2 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39255 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3925503.11.2013 13:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39256 | 03.11.2013 13:30
3925603.11.2013 13:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
39257 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3925709.11.2013 13:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39258 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3925809.11.2013 13:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39262 | 09.11.2013 13:30
3926209.11.2013 13:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39263 | 10.11.2013 11:00
3926310.11.2013 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice7 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39259 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3925910.11.2013 13:30TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39260 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3926010.11.2013 13:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba7 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39261 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3926110.11.2013 13:30OŠK Podolie0 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39264 | 10.11.2013 13:30
3926410.11.2013 13:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa5 : 0TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
39266 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3926608.03.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa2 : 0TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39268 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3926808.03.2014 14:30MFK Ilava0 : 3MFK Stará Turá
39272 | 08.03.2014 14:30
3927208.03.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39267 | 09.03.2014 11:00
3926709.03.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39265 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3926509.03.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39269 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3926909.03.2014 14:30OŠK Podolie2 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39270 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3927009.03.2014 14:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39271 | 09.03.2014 14:30
3927109.03.2014 14:30TJ Tatran Horovce2 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
39279 | 15.03.2014 10:00
3927915.03.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany0 : 3TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39273 | 15.03.2014 15:00
3927315.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39274 | 15.03.2014 15:00
3927415.03.2014 15:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
39277 | 15.03.2014 15:00
3927715.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 3MFK Ilava
39275 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3927516.03.2014 15:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 1TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39276 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3927616.03.2014 15:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 2OŠK Podolie
39278 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3927816.03.2014 15:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39280 | 16.03.2014 15:00
3928016.03.2014 15:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
39283 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3928322.03.2014 15:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa3 : 2MFK Stará Turá
39285 | 22.03.2014 15:00
3928522.03.2014 15:00MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39284 | 23.03.2014 11:00
3928423.03.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39281 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3928123.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39282 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3928223.03.2014 15:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39286 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3928623.03.2014 15:00OŠK Podolie1 : 1TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39287 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3928723.03.2014 15:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39288 | 23.03.2014 15:00
3928823.03.2014 15:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
39296 | 29.03.2014 10:00
3929629.03.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany0 : 4TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39290 | 29.03.2014 15:00
3929029.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39291 | 29.03.2014 15:00
3929129.03.2014 15:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno2 : 1OŠK Podolie
39294 | 29.03.2014 15:00
3929429.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 6TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39289 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3928930.03.2014 15:00TJ Tatran Horovce4 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39293 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3929330.03.2014 15:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 4Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39295 | 30.03.2014 15:00
3929530.03.2014 15:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39292 | 30.03.2014 15:30
3929230.03.2014 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce6 : 0MFK Ilava
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
39302 | 05.04.2014 15:30
3930205.04.2014 15:30MFK Ilava3 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39301 | 06.04.2014 11:00
3930106.04.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39297 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3929706.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39298 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3929806.04.2014 15:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39299 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3929906.04.2014 15:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39300 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3930006.04.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa2 : 1TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39303 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3930306.04.2014 15:30OŠK Podolie2 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39304 | 06.04.2014 15:30
3930406.04.2014 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba0 : 3TJ Tatran Horovce
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
39307 | 12.04.2014 15:30
3930712.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany0 : 0MFK Ilava
39308 | 12.04.2014 15:30
3930812.04.2014 15:30MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 3Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39311 | 12.04.2014 15:30
3931112.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Oslany1 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39305 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3930513.04.2014 15:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba3 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39306 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3930613.04.2014 15:30TJ Tatran Horovce3 : 1OŠK Podolie
39309 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3930913.04.2014 15:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce2 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39310 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3931013.04.2014 15:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39312 | 13.04.2014 15:30
3931213.04.2014 15:30MFK Stará Turá9 : 1TJ Družstevník Lazany
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
39314 | 19.04.2014 10:00
3931419.04.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany2 : 3TJ Slovan Oslany
39319 | 19.04.2014 16:00
3931919.04.2014 16:00MFK Ilava0 : 6TJ Tatran Horovce
39318 | 20.04.2014 11:00
3931820.04.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39313 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3931320.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39315 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3931520.04.2014 16:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ0 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39316 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3931620.04.2014 16:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce0 : 0TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39317 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3931720.04.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa4 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39320 | 20.04.2014 16:00
3932020.04.2014 16:00OŠK Podolie3 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
39324 | 26.04.2014 16:00
3932426.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39325 | 26.04.2014 16:00
3932526.04.2014 16:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39328 | 26.04.2014 16:00
3932826.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Oslany1 : 1MFK Stará Turá
39321 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3932127.04.2014 16:00OŠK Podolie3 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39322 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3932227.04.2014 16:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 0MFK Ilava
39323 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3932327.04.2014 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce0 : 4Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39326 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3932627.04.2014 16:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 1TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39327 | 27.04.2014 16:00
3932727.04.2014 16:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom3 : 1TJ Družstevník Lazany
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
39331 | 03.05.2014 10:00
3933103.05.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 4TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39334 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3933403.05.2014 16:30TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa2 : 0TJ Tatran Horovce
39336 | 03.05.2014 16:30
3933603.05.2014 16:30MFK Ilava2 : 1OŠK Podolie
39335 | 04.05.2014 11:00
3933504.05.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39329 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3932904.05.2014 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39330 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3933004.05.2014 16:30MFK Stará Turá3 : 3TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39332 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3933204.05.2014 16:30TJ Partizán Cígeľ2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39333 | 04.05.2014 16:30
3933304.05.2014 16:30TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce4 : 1TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
39337 | 10.05.2014 16:30
3933710.05.2014 16:30MFK Ilava0 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39339 | 10.05.2014 16:30
3933910.05.2014 16:30TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 1TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39341 | 10.05.2014 16:30
3934110.05.2014 16:30TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany1 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39342 | 10.05.2014 17:25
3934210.05.2014 17:25MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39338 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3933811.05.2014 16:30OŠK Podolie0 : 4Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39340 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3934011.05.2014 16:30TJ Tatran Horovce1 : 2TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39343 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3934311.05.2014 16:30TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce1 : 0MFK Stará Turá
39344 | 11.05.2014 16:30
3934411.05.2014 16:30TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom2 : 2TJ Slovan Oslany
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
39351 | 17.05.2014 17:00
3935117.05.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa4 : 1OŠK Podolie
39352 | 18.05.2014 11:00
3935218.05.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 0MFK Ilava
39345 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3934518.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39346 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3934618.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39347 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3934718.05.2014 17:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39348 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3934818.05.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Lazany0 : 5TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39349 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3934918.05.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ4 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
39350 | 18.05.2014 17:00
3935018.05.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce1 : 0TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
39354 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3935424.05.2014 17:00MFK Ilava0 : 2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
39358 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3935824.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany3 : 3MFK Stará Turá
39359 | 24.05.2014 17:00
3935924.05.2014 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno0 : 1TJ Slovan Oslany
39353 | 25.05.2014 11:00
3935325.05.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 5TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39355 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3935525.05.2014 17:00OŠK Podolie2 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39356 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3935625.05.2014 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba4 : 2TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39357 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3935725.05.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Horovce8 : 3TJ Družstevník Lazany
39360 | 25.05.2014 17:00
3936025.05.2014 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce3 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
39365 | 31.05.2014 10:00
3936531.05.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany1 : 3TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39362 | 31.05.2014 17:00
3936231.05.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom7 : 2MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39363 | 31.05.2014 17:00
3936331.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 3TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39361 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3936101.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 6TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39364 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3936401.06.2014 17:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 1TJ Tatran Horovce
39366 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3936601.06.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ3 : 2OŠK Podolie
39367 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3936701.06.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 0MFK Ilava
39368 | 01.06.2014 17:00
3936801.06.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa4 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
39374 | 08.05.2014 16:00
3937408.05.2014 16:00TJ Tatran Horovce5 : 0TJ Slovan Oslany
39369 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3936907.06.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa1 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
39371 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3937107.06.2014 17:00MFK Ilava1 : 3TJ Partizán Cígeľ
39375 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3937507.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany2 : 0TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom
39376 | 07.06.2014 17:00
3937607.06.2014 17:00MTJ Nitrianske Pravno1 : 2TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce
39370 | 08.06.2014 11:00
3937008.06.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 1TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce
39372 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3937208.06.2014 17:00OŠK Podolie8 : 0TJ Družstevník Lazany
39373 | 08.06.2014 17:00
3937308.06.2014 17:00TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba2 : 1MFK Stará Turá
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
39382 | 14.06.2014 10:00
3938214.06.2014 10:00TJ Družstevník Lazany4 : 0MFK Ilava
39377 | 14.06.2014 17:00
3937714.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0MTJ Nitrianske Pravno
39380 | 14.06.2014 17:00
3938014.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Oslany0 : 6TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba
39378 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3937815.06.2014 17:00TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce0 : 0TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany
39379 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3937915.06.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom0 : 2TJ Tatran Horovce
39381 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3938115.06.2014 17:00MFK Stará Turá4 : 7OŠK Podolie
39383 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3938315.06.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Cígeľ1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
39384 | 15.06.2014 17:00
3938415.06.2014 17:00TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce2 : 0TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa
Tabuľka V. liga Sever - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice30213680:286616217.5
2TJ Družstevník Malá Čausa30184876:3858151312
3TJ Tatran Horovce30166867:36541493
4TJ Partizán Cígeľ30166850:41541397.5
5TJ Nový Život Veľké Uherce30157858:31521275.75
6MFK Stará Turá30148862:42501158.25
7TJ Tatran Cementáreň Ladce301541142:36491047.75
8OŠK Podolie301351263:54449-10
9TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná301351248:47448-10
10TJ Slovan Zemianske Kostoľany301111845:35447-15.43
11TJ Vápeč Horná Poruba301341348:42436-226.5
12TJ Tatran Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom309101138:44375-88.25
13MFK Ilava30661819:62244-217.71
14TJ Družstevník Lazany30542132:87193-260
15TJ Slovan Oslany30462023:89182-2711.43
16MTJ Nitrianske Pravno30452126:65171-280