Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 17:00:00
39629 | 03.08.2013 17:00
39629 03.08.2013 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39625 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39625 04.08.2013 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 2 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
39626 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39626 04.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39627 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39627 04.08.2013 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39628 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39628 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39631 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39631 04.08.2013 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39632 | 04.08.2013 17:00
39632 04.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39630 | 04.08.2013 17:15
39630 04.08.2013 17:15 MFK Alekšince 3 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 17:00:00
39637 | 10.08.2013 17:00
39637 10.08.2013 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39638 | 10.08.2013 17:00
39638 10.08.2013 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 0 TJ Lehnice
39633 | 11.08.2013 17:00
39633 11.08.2013 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39635 | 11.08.2013 17:00
39635 11.08.2013 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39636 | 11.08.2013 17:00
39636 11.08.2013 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39639 | 11.08.2013 17:00
39639 11.08.2013 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 FC JELKA
39640 | 11.08.2013 17:00
39640 11.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 3 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39634 | 11.08.2013 17:13
39634 11.08.2013 17:13 OŠK Beladice 0 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 17:00:00
39644 | 17.08.2013 17:00
39644 17.08.2013 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 4 OFK Pusté Úľany
39641 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39641 18.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
39642 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39642 18.08.2013 17:00 FC JELKA 0 : 3 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39643 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39643 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39645 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39645 18.08.2013 17:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39646 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39646 18.08.2013 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39647 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39647 18.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39648 | 18.08.2013 17:00
39648 18.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 3 OŠK Beladice
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 17:00:00
39652 | 24.08.2013 17:00
39652 24.08.2013 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39653 | 24.08.2013 17:00
39653 24.08.2013 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 6 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39649 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39649 25.08.2013 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39650 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39650 25.08.2013 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39651 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39651 25.08.2013 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39654 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39654 25.08.2013 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
39655 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39655 25.08.2013 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
39656 | 25.08.2013 17:00
39656 25.08.2013 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 FC JELKA
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 16:00:00
39659 | 31.08.2013 16:00
39659 31.08.2013 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 3 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39657 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39657 01.09.2013 16:00 FC JELKA 0 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39658 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39658 01.09.2013 16:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
39660 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39660 01.09.2013 16:00 MFK Alekšince 3 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39661 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39661 01.09.2013 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39662 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39662 01.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39663 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39663 01.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39664 | 01.09.2013 16:00
39664 01.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Beladice 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 16:00:00
39668 | 07.09.2013 16:00
39668 07.09.2013 16:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39665 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39665 08.09.2013 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 4 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39666 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39666 08.09.2013 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39667 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39667 08.09.2013 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 7 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39669 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39669 08.09.2013 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39670 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39670 08.09.2013 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 5 : 3 MFK Alekšince
39671 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39671 08.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 FK Zlaté Klasy
39672 | 08.09.2013 16:00
39672 08.09.2013 16:00 FC JELKA 0 : 3 TJ Lehnice
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 16:00:00
39674 | 14.09.2013 16:00
39674 14.09.2013 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 0 FC JELKA
39673 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39673 15.09.2013 16:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
39675 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39675 15.09.2013 16:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
39676 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39676 15.09.2013 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39677 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39677 15.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39678 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39678 15.09.2013 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39679 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39679 15.09.2013 16:00 OŠK Beladice 1 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39680 | 15.09.2013 16:00
39680 15.09.2013 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 5 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:30:00
39682 | 21.09.2013 15:30
39682 21.09.2013 15:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 5 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39683 | 21.09.2013 15:30
39683 21.09.2013 15:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39681 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39681 22.09.2013 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39684 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39684 22.09.2013 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39685 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39685 22.09.2013 15:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 2 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39686 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39686 22.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
39687 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39687 22.09.2013 15:30 FC JELKA 2 : 2 MFK Alekšince
39688 | 22.09.2013 15:30
39688 22.09.2013 15:30 TJ Lehnice 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:30:00
39689 | 28.09.2013 15:30
39689 28.09.2013 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39690 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39690 29.09.2013 15:30 MFK Alekšince 3 : 4 TJ Lehnice
39691 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39691 29.09.2013 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 FC JELKA
39692 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39692 29.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39693 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39693 29.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 3 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39694 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39694 29.09.2013 15:30 OŠK Beladice 1 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39695 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39695 29.09.2013 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
39696 | 29.09.2013 15:30
39696 29.09.2013 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
39698 | 05.10.2013 14:30
39698 05.10.2013 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39704 | 05.10.2013 14:30
39704 05.10.2013 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39697 | 06.10.2013 14:30
39697 06.10.2013 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39700 | 06.10.2013 14:30
39700 06.10.2013 14:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 7 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39701 | 06.10.2013 14:30
39701 06.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39702 | 06.10.2013 14:30
39702 06.10.2013 14:30 FC JELKA 2 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39703 | 06.10.2013 14:30
39703 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
39699 | 06.10.2013 14:50
39699 06.10.2013 14:50 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
39705 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39705 13.10.2013 14:30 MFK Alekšince 3 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39706 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39706 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39707 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39707 13.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 3 TJ Lehnice
39708 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39708 13.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 FC JELKA
39709 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39709 13.10.2013 14:30 OŠK Beladice 5 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
39710 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39710 13.10.2013 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39711 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39711 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39712 | 13.10.2013 14:30
39712 13.10.2013 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 0 : 3 OFK Pusté Úľany
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
39719 | 19.10.2013 14:00
39719 19.10.2013 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 4 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39713 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39713 20.10.2013 14:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
39714 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39714 20.10.2013 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39715 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39715 20.10.2013 14:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39716 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39716 20.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39717 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39717 20.10.2013 14:00 FC JELKA 5 : 1 OŠK Beladice
39718 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39718 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Lehnice 6 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39720 | 20.10.2013 14:00
39720 20.10.2013 14:00 MFK Alekšince 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
39727 | 26.10.2013 14:00
39727 26.10.2013 14:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39728 | 26.10.2013 14:00
39728 26.10.2013 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39721 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39721 27.10.2013 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
39722 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39722 27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39723 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39723 27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 6 FK Zlaté Klasy
39724 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39724 27.10.2013 14:00 OŠK Beladice 2 : 2 TJ Lehnice
39725 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39725 27.10.2013 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 FC JELKA
39726 | 27.10.2013 14:00
39726 27.10.2013 14:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 8 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
14. kolo | 03.11.2013 13:30:00
39734 | 02.11.2013 13:30
39734 02.11.2013 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 OŠK Beladice
39729 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39729 03.11.2013 13:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39730 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39730 03.11.2013 13:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39731 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39731 03.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 4 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39732 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39732 03.11.2013 13:30 FC JELKA 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39733 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39733 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 2 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39735 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39735 03.11.2013 13:30 MFK Alekšince 6 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39736 | 03.11.2013 13:30
39736 03.11.2013 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
15. kolo | 10.11.2013 13:30:00
39742 | 09.11.2013 13:30
39742 09.11.2013 13:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 0 FC JELKA
39743 | 09.11.2013 13:30
39743 09.11.2013 13:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39737 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39737 10.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
39738 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39738 10.11.2013 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
39739 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39739 10.11.2013 13:30 OŠK Beladice 2 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39740 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39740 10.11.2013 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39741 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39741 10.11.2013 13:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
39744 | 10.11.2013 13:30
39744 10.11.2013 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
16. kolo | 09.03.2014 14:30:00
39747 | 08.03.2014 14:30
39747 08.03.2014 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 0 FC JELKA
39748 | 08.03.2014 14:30
39748 08.03.2014 14:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 2 TJ Lehnice
39745 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39745 09.03.2014 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 0 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39746 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39746 09.03.2014 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39749 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39749 09.03.2014 14:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 6 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39750 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39750 09.03.2014 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39751 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39751 09.03.2014 14:30 OŠK Beladice 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39752 | 09.03.2014 14:30
39752 09.03.2014 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
17. kolo | 16.03.2014 15:00:00
39757 | 15.03.2014 15:00
39757 15.03.2014 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39753 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39753 16.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39754 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39754 16.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 0 OŠK Beladice
39755 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39755 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39756 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39756 16.03.2014 15:00 MFK Alekšince 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39758 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39758 16.03.2014 15:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39759 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39759 16.03.2014 15:00 FC JELKA 2 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39760 | 16.03.2014 15:00
39760 16.03.2014 15:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
18. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
39764 | 22.03.2014 15:00
39764 22.03.2014 15:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39765 | 22.03.2014 15:00
39765 22.03.2014 15:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 1 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39761 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39761 23.03.2014 15:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39762 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39762 23.03.2014 15:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 3 : 2 FC JELKA
39763 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39763 23.03.2014 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 6 : 0 TJ Lehnice
39766 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39766 23.03.2014 15:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
39767 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39767 23.03.2014 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39768 | 23.03.2014 15:00
39768 23.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Beladice 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
19. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
39774 | 29.03.2014 15:00
39774 29.03.2014 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39769 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39769 30.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Beladice 2 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39770 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39770 30.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39771 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39771 30.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39772 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39772 30.03.2014 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39773 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39773 30.03.2014 15:00 MFK Alekšince 1 : 5 OFK Pusté Úľany
39776 | 30.03.2014 15:00
39776 30.03.2014 15:00 FC JELKA 2 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
39775 | 30.03.2014 15:15
39775 30.03.2014 15:15 TJ Lehnice 2 : 2 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
20. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
39781 | 05.04.2014 15:30
39781 05.04.2014 15:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
39782 | 05.04.2014 15:30
39782 05.04.2014 15:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39777 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39777 06.04.2014 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 2 FC JELKA
39778 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39778 06.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 1 TJ Lehnice
39779 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39779 06.04.2014 15:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39780 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39780 06.04.2014 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39783 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39783 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39784 | 06.04.2014 15:30
39784 06.04.2014 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 OŠK Beladice
21. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
39791 | 12.04.2014 15:30
39791 12.04.2014 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
39790 | 13.04.2014 14:00
39790 13.04.2014 14:00 MFK Alekšince 2 : 0 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39785 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39785 13.04.2014 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
39786 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39786 13.04.2014 15:30 OŠK Beladice 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39787 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39787 13.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39788 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39788 13.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 0 : 3 OFK Pusté Úľany
39789 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39789 13.04.2014 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39792 | 13.04.2014 15:30
39792 13.04.2014 15:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 FC JELKA
22. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
39798 | 19.04.2014 16:00
39798 19.04.2014 16:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39799 | 19.04.2014 16:00
39799 19.04.2014 16:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 5 : 3 OŠK Beladice
39793 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39793 20.04.2014 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
39794 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39794 20.04.2014 16:00 FC JELKA 2 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
39795 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39795 20.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 2 MFK Alekšince
39796 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39796 20.04.2014 16:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 5 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39797 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39797 20.04.2014 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39800 | 20.04.2014 16:00
39800 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
23. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
39805 | 26.04.2014 11:30
39805 26.04.2014 11:30 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39808 | 26.04.2014 16:00
39808 26.04.2014 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 4 TJ Lehnice
39801 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39801 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 2 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
39802 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39802 27.04.2014 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39803 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39803 27.04.2014 16:00 OŠK Beladice 1 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
39804 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39804 27.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 4 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39806 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39806 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39807 | 27.04.2014 16:00
39807 27.04.2014 16:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 3 FC JELKA
24. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
39815 | 03.05.2014 16:30
39815 03.05.2014 16:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39816 | 03.05.2014 16:30
39816 03.05.2014 16:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39809 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39809 04.05.2014 16:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
39810 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39810 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39811 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39811 04.05.2014 16:30 FC JELKA 0 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
39812 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39812 04.05.2014 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39813 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39813 04.05.2014 16:30 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 4 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39814 | 04.05.2014 16:30
39814 04.05.2014 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 0 OŠK Beladice
25. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
39817 | 10.05.2014 16:30
39817 10.05.2014 16:30 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 2 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
39822 | 11.05.2014 15:00
39822 11.05.2014 15:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 2 : 2 FC JELKA
39818 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39818 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 4 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
39819 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39819 11.05.2014 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39820 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39820 11.05.2014 16:30 OŠK Beladice 2 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39821 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39821 11.05.2014 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39823 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39823 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
39824 | 11.05.2014 16:30
39824 11.05.2014 16:30 MFK Alekšince 8 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
26. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
39832 | 17.05.2014 17:00
39832 17.05.2014 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 3 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39825 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39825 18.05.2014 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 3 : 0 MFK Alekšince
39826 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39826 18.05.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
39827 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39827 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39828 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39828 18.05.2014 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39829 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39829 18.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 4 OŠK Beladice
39830 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39830 18.05.2014 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 6 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39831 | 18.05.2014 17:00
39831 18.05.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
27. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
39833 | 24.05.2014 17:00
39833 24.05.2014 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
39834 | 24.05.2014 17:00
39834 24.05.2014 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 3 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
39835 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39835 25.05.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 5 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39836 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39836 25.05.2014 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39838 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39838 25.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
39839 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39839 25.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
39840 | 25.05.2014 17:00
39840 25.05.2014 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39837 | 25.05.2014 17:15
39837 25.05.2014 17:15 OŠK Beladice 2 : 1 FC JELKA
28. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
39843 | 31.05.2014 17:00
39843 31.05.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39841 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39841 01.06.2014 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
39842 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39842 01.06.2014 17:00 MFK Alekšince 2 : 2 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39844 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39844 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 2 : 2 OŠK Beladice
39845 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39845 01.06.2014 17:00 FC JELKA 5 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39846 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39846 01.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39847 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39847 01.06.2014 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 2 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39848 | 01.06.2014 17:00
39848 01.06.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 3 OFK Pusté Úľany
29. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
39850 | 07.06.2014 17:00
39850 07.06.2014 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 1 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ
39849 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39849 08.06.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
39851 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39851 08.06.2014 17:00 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 4 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
39852 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39852 08.06.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 6 : 4 FC JELKA
39853 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39853 08.06.2014 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
39854 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39854 08.06.2014 17:00 OŠK Beladice 1 : 5 FK Zlaté Klasy
39855 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39855 08.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 MFK Alekšince
39856 | 08.06.2014 17:00
39856 08.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Tešedíkovo 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
30. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
39857 | 14.06.2014 16:00
39857 14.06.2014 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 ŠK Tešedíkovo
39860 | 14.06.2014 17:00
39860 14.06.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
39858 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39858 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
39859 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39859 15.06.2014 17:00 MFK Alekšince 4 : 3 OŠK Beladice
39861 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39861 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Čeľadice
39862 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39862 15.06.2014 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom
39863 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39863 15.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
39864 | 15.06.2014 17:00
39864 15.06.2014 17:00 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 1 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
Tabuľka VI. liga (V. liga Juh) - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Čeľadice 30 20 6 4 79:25 66 16 21 0
2 FC Kráľová nad Váhom 30 20 3 7 69:37 63 15 18 0
3 OFK Pusté Úľany 30 17 7 6 75:32 58 14 13 0
4 OFK Rapid Ohrady 30 17 6 7 66:31 57 13 12 0
5 TJ ŠM Janíky 30 14 11 5 35:28 53 12 8 0
6 Futbalový klub KFC HORNÁ KRÁĽOVÁ 30 15 6 9 70:42 51 11 6 0
7 DSC Orechová Potôň 30 13 10 7 39:32 49 10 4 0
8 TJ Lehnice 30 12 10 8 55:51 46 9 1 0
9 OŠK Beladice 30 13 3 14 41:55 42 8 -3 0
10 ŠK Tešedíkovo 30 10 5 15 36:46 35 7 -10 8.5
11 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 30 9 7 14 37:61 34 6 -11 8
12 MFK Alekšince 30 9 6 15 59:70 33 5 -12 0
13 FC JELKA 30 7 5 18 43:58 26 4 -19 0
14 FK Zlaté Klasy 30 6 5 19 43:73 23 3 -22 0
15 ŠK Šoporňa 30 4 6 20 24:74 18 2 -27 0
16 ŠK Veľké Úľany 30 5 2 23 21:77 17 1 -28 0