III. liga TIPOS, ZsFZ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
505168 | 07.08.2020 19:30
50516807.08.2020 19:30Spartak Myjava  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505174 | 08.08.2020 17:00
50517408.08.2020 17:00OK Častkovce  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505175 | 08.08.2020 17:00
50517508.08.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505169 | 09.08.2020 17:00
50516909.08.2020 17:00FK Beluša  :  TJ Imeľ
505170 | 09.08.2020 17:00
50517009.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505171 | 09.08.2020 17:00
50517109.08.2020 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Nitra B
505172 | 09.08.2020 17:00
50517209.08.2020 17:00FK Marcelová  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505173 | 09.08.2020 17:00
50517309.08.2020 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  OFK Malženice
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
505176 | 15.08.2020 17:00
50517615.08.2020 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505178 | 15.08.2020 17:00
50517815.08.2020 17:00OFK Malženice  :  OK Častkovce
505179 | 15.08.2020 17:00
50517915.08.2020 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505183 | 15.08.2020 19:30
50518315.08.2020 19:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK Beluša
505180 | 16.08.2020 10:30
50518016.08.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  FK Marcelová
505177 | 16.08.2020 17:00
50517716.08.2020 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505181 | 16.08.2020 17:00
50518116.08.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505182 | 16.08.2020 17:00
50518216.08.2020 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
505189 | 22.08.2020 17:00
50518922.08.2020 17:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505190 | 22.08.2020 17:00
50519022.08.2020 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  OFK Malženice
505184 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50518423.08.2020 17:00FK Beluša  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505185 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50518523.08.2020 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  Spartak Myjava
505186 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50518623.08.2020 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Imeľ
505187 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50518723.08.2020 17:00FK Marcelová  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505188 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50518823.08.2020 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC Nitra B
505191 | 23.08.2020 17:00
50519123.08.2020 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FKM Nové Zámky
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
505192 | 29.08.2020 17:00
50519229.08.2020 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505194 | 29.08.2020 17:00
50519429.08.2020 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505199 | 29.08.2020 17:00
50519929.08.2020 17:00FK Beluša  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505198 | 29.08.2020 19:30
50519829.08.2020 19:30Spartak Myjava  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505195 | 30.08.2020 10:30
50519530.08.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  OK Častkovce
505193 | 30.08.2020 17:00
50519330.08.2020 17:00OFK Malženice  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505196 | 30.08.2020 17:00
50519630.08.2020 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505197 | 30.08.2020 17:00
50519730.08.2020 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  FK Marcelová
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
505202 | 05.09.2020 16:00
50520205.09.2020 16:00FK Marcelová  :  Spartak Myjava
505204 | 05.09.2020 16:00
50520405.09.2020 16:00OK Častkovce  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505205 | 05.09.2020 16:00
50520505.09.2020 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Nitra B
505206 | 05.09.2020 16:00
50520605.09.2020 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505207 | 05.09.2020 16:00
50520705.09.2020 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  OFK Malženice
505200 | 06.09.2020 16:00
50520006.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505201 | 06.09.2020 16:00
50520106.09.2020 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Beluša
505203 | 06.09.2020 16:00
50520306.09.2020 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Imeľ
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
505208 | 12.09.2020 16:00
50520812.09.2020 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OFK Malženice
505209 | 12.09.2020 16:00
50520912.09.2020 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505213 | 12.09.2020 19:30
50521312.09.2020 19:30Spartak Myjava  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505210 | 13.09.2020 10:30
50521013.09.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505211 | 13.09.2020 16:00
50521113.09.2020 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505212 | 13.09.2020 16:00
50521213.09.2020 16:00TJ Imeľ  :  OK Častkovce
505214 | 13.09.2020 16:00
50521413.09.2020 16:00FK Beluša  :  FK Marcelová
505215 | 13.09.2020 16:00
50521513.09.2020 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
505220 | 19.09.2020 15:00
50522019.09.2020 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Imeľ
505221 | 19.09.2020 15:00
50522119.09.2020 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505222 | 19.09.2020 15:00
50522219.09.2020 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Nitra B
505216 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50521620.09.2020 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505217 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50521720.09.2020 15:00FK Marcelová  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505218 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50521820.09.2020 15:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Beluša
505219 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50521920.09.2020 15:00OK Častkovce  :  Spartak Myjava
505223 | 20.09.2020 15:00
50522320.09.2020 15:00OFK Malženice  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
505224 | 26.09.2020 15:00
50522426.09.2020 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505228 | 26.09.2020 18:00
50522826.09.2020 18:00Spartak Myjava  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505225 | 27.09.2020 10:30
50522527.09.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  OFK Malženice
505226 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50522627.09.2020 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505227 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50522727.09.2020 15:00TJ Imeľ  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505229 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50522927.09.2020 15:00FK Beluša  :  OK Častkovce
505230 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50523027.09.2020 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505231 | 27.09.2020 15:00
50523127.09.2020 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
505239 | 02.10.2020 15:00
50523902.10.2020 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC Nitra B
505234 | 03.10.2020 14:30
50523403.10.2020 14:30OK Častkovce  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505235 | 03.10.2020 14:30
50523503.10.2020 14:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Beluša
505236 | 03.10.2020 14:30
50523603.10.2020 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  Spartak Myjava
505237 | 03.10.2020 14:30
50523703.10.2020 14:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Imeľ
505232 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50523204.10.2020 14:30FK Marcelová  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505233 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50523304.10.2020 14:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505238 | 04.10.2020 14:30
50523804.10.2020 14:30OFK Malženice  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
505240 | 10.10.2020 14:30
50524010.10.2020 14:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Nitra B
505247 | 10.10.2020 14:30
50524710.10.2020 14:30FK Marcelová  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505243 | 10.10.2020 18:00
50524310.10.2020 18:00Spartak Myjava  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505241 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50524111.10.2020 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505242 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50524211.10.2020 14:30TJ Imeľ  :  OFK Malženice
505244 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50524411.10.2020 14:30FK Beluša  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505245 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50524511.10.2020 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505246 | 11.10.2020 14:30
50524611.10.2020 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OK Častkovce
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
505250 | 17.10.2020 14:00
50525017.10.2020 14:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505251 | 17.10.2020 14:00
50525117.10.2020 14:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505252 | 17.10.2020 14:00
50525217.10.2020 14:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Beluša
505254 | 17.10.2020 14:00
50525417.10.2020 14:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Imeľ
505255 | 18.10.2020 10:30
50525518.10.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505248 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50524818.10.2020 14:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505249 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50524918.10.2020 14:00OK Častkovce  :  FK Marcelová
505253 | 18.10.2020 14:00
50525318.10.2020 14:00OFK Malženice  :  Spartak Myjava
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
505256 | 24.10.2020 14:00
50525624.10.2020 14:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505258 | 24.10.2020 18:00
50525824.10.2020 18:00Spartak Myjava  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505257 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50525725.10.2020 14:00TJ Imeľ  :  FC Nitra B
505259 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50525925.10.2020 14:00FK Beluša  :  OFK Malženice
505260 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50526025.10.2020 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505261 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50526125.10.2020 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505262 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50526225.10.2020 14:00FK Marcelová  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505263 | 25.10.2020 14:00
50526325.10.2020 14:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
505264 | 31.10.2020 13:30
50526431.10.2020 13:30OK Častkovce  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505265 | 31.10.2020 13:30
50526531.10.2020 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505267 | 31.10.2020 13:30
50526731.10.2020 13:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505269 | 31.10.2020 13:30
50526931.10.2020 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Beluša
505270 | 01.11.2020 10:30
50527001.11.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  Spartak Myjava
505266 | 01.11.2020 13:30
50526601.11.2020 13:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Marcelová
505268 | 01.11.2020 13:30
50526801.11.2020 13:30OFK Malženice  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505271 | 01.11.2020 13:30
50527101.11.2020 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ Imeľ
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
505272 | 07.11.2020 13:30
50527207.11.2020 13:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Imeľ
505279 | 07.11.2020 13:30
50527907.11.2020 13:30OK Častkovce  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505273 | 07.11.2020 18:00
50527307.11.2020 18:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505274 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50527408.11.2020 13:30FK Beluša  :  FC Nitra B
505275 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50527508.11.2020 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505276 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50527608.11.2020 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  OFK Malženice
505277 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50527708.11.2020 13:30FK Marcelová  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505278 | 08.11.2020 13:30
50527808.11.2020 13:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:30:00
505280 | 14.11.2020 13:30
50528014.11.2020 13:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505281 | 14.11.2020 13:30
50528114.11.2020 13:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OK Častkovce
505282 | 14.11.2020 13:30
50528214.11.2020 13:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505283 | 14.11.2020 13:30
50528314.11.2020 13:30OFK Malženice  :  FK Marcelová
505284 | 14.11.2020 13:30
50528414.11.2020 13:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505285 | 15.11.2020 10:30
50528515.11.2020 10:30FC Nitra B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505286 | 15.11.2020 13:30
50528615.11.2020 13:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Beluša
505287 | 15.11.2020 13:30
50528715.11.2020 13:30TJ Imeľ  :  Spartak Myjava
16. kolo | 14.03.2021 14:30:00
505288 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50528814.03.2021 14:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  Spartak Myjava
505289 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50528914.03.2021 14:30TJ Imeľ  :  FK Beluša
505290 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529014.03.2021 14:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505291 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529114.03.2021 14:30FC Nitra B  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505292 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529214.03.2021 14:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FK Marcelová
505293 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529314.03.2021 14:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505294 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529414.03.2021 14:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  OK Častkovce
505295 | 14.03.2021 14:30
50529514.03.2021 14:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
17. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
505296 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50529621.03.2021 15:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505297 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50529721.03.2021 15:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505298 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50529821.03.2021 15:00OK Častkovce  :  OFK Malženice
505299 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50529921.03.2021 15:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505300 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50530021.03.2021 15:00FK Marcelová  :  FC Nitra B
505301 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50530121.03.2021 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505302 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50530221.03.2021 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  TJ Imeľ
505303 | 21.03.2021 15:00
50530321.03.2021 15:00FK Beluša  :  Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
505304 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530428.03.2021 15:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Beluša
505305 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530528.03.2021 15:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505306 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530628.03.2021 15:00TJ Imeľ  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505307 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530728.03.2021 15:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FK Marcelová
505308 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530828.03.2021 15:00FC Nitra B  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505309 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50530928.03.2021 15:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OK Častkovce
505310 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50531028.03.2021 15:00OFK Malženice  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505311 | 28.03.2021 15:00
50531128.03.2021 15:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
19. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
505312 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531204.04.2021 15:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505313 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531304.04.2021 15:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  OFK Malženice
505314 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531404.04.2021 15:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505315 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531504.04.2021 15:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Nitra B
505316 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531604.04.2021 15:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505317 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531704.04.2021 15:30FK Marcelová  :  TJ Imeľ
505318 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531804.04.2021 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  Spartak Myjava
505319 | 04.04.2021 15:30
50531904.04.2021 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Beluša
20. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
505320 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532011.04.2021 15:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505321 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532111.04.2021 15:30FK Beluša  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505322 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532211.04.2021 15:30Spartak Myjava  :  FK Marcelová
505323 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532311.04.2021 15:30TJ Imeľ  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505324 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532411.04.2021 15:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  OK Častkovce
505325 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532511.04.2021 15:30FC Nitra B  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505326 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532611.04.2021 15:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505327 | 11.04.2021 15:30
50532711.04.2021 15:30OFK Malženice  :  FKM Nové Zámky
21. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
505328 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50532818.04.2021 16:00OFK Malženice  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505329 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50532918.04.2021 16:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505330 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533018.04.2021 16:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Nitra B
505331 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533118.04.2021 16:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505332 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533218.04.2021 16:00OK Častkovce  :  TJ Imeľ
505333 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533318.04.2021 16:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  Spartak Myjava
505334 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533418.04.2021 16:00FK Marcelová  :  FK Beluša
505335 | 18.04.2021 16:00
50533518.04.2021 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
505336 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50533625.04.2021 16:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505337 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50533725.04.2021 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FK Marcelová
505338 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50533825.04.2021 16:00FK Beluša  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505339 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50533925.04.2021 16:00Spartak Myjava  :  OK Častkovce
505340 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50534025.04.2021 16:00TJ Imeľ  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505341 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50534125.04.2021 16:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505342 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50534225.04.2021 16:00FC Nitra B  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505343 | 25.04.2021 16:00
50534325.04.2021 16:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  OFK Malženice
23. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
505344 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534402.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505345 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534502.05.2021 16:30OFK Malženice  :  FC Nitra B
505346 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534602.05.2021 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505347 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534702.05.2021 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  TJ Imeľ
505348 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534802.05.2021 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  Spartak Myjava
505349 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50534902.05.2021 16:30OK Častkovce  :  FK Beluša
505350 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50535002.05.2021 16:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505351 | 02.05.2021 16:30
50535102.05.2021 16:30FK Marcelová  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
505352 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535209.05.2021 16:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FK Marcelová
505353 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535309.05.2021 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505354 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535409.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  OK Častkovce
505355 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535509.05.2021 16:30FK Beluša  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505356 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535609.05.2021 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505357 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535709.05.2021 16:30TJ Imeľ  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505358 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535809.05.2021 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  OFK Malženice
505359 | 09.05.2021 16:30
50535909.05.2021 16:30FC Nitra B  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
25. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
505360 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536016.05.2021 16:30FC Nitra B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505361 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536116.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505362 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536216.05.2021 16:30OFK Malženice  :  TJ Imeľ
505363 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536316.05.2021 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  Spartak Myjava
505364 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536416.05.2021 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FK Beluša
505365 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536516.05.2021 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505366 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536616.05.2021 16:30OK Častkovce  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505367 | 16.05.2021 16:30
50536716.05.2021 16:30FC Slovan Galanta  :  FK Marcelová
26. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
505368 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50536823.05.2021 16:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505369 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50536923.05.2021 16:30FK Marcelová  :  OK Častkovce
505370 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537023.05.2021 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505371 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537123.05.2021 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505372 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537223.05.2021 16:30FK Beluša  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505373 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537323.05.2021 16:30Spartak Myjava  :  OFK Malženice
505374 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537423.05.2021 16:30TJ Imeľ  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505375 | 23.05.2021 16:30
50537523.05.2021 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  FC Nitra B
27. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
505376 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50537630.05.2021 16:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505377 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50537730.05.2021 16:30FC Nitra B  :  TJ Imeľ
505378 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50537830.05.2021 16:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  Spartak Myjava
505379 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50537930.05.2021 16:30OFK Malženice  :  FK Beluša
505380 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50538030.05.2021 16:30FKM Nové Zámky  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505381 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50538130.05.2021 16:30MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505382 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50538230.05.2021 16:30KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  FK Marcelová
505383 | 30.05.2021 16:30
50538330.05.2021 16:30OK Častkovce  :  FC Slovan Galanta
28. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
505384 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538406.06.2021 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  OK Častkovce
505385 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538506.06.2021 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505386 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538606.06.2021 17:00FK Marcelová  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505387 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538706.06.2021 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505388 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538806.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  OFK Malženice
505389 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50538906.06.2021 17:00FK Beluša  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505390 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50539006.06.2021 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  FC Nitra B
505391 | 06.06.2021 17:00
50539106.06.2021 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
29. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
505392 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539213.06.2021 17:00TJ Imeľ  :  AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505393 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539313.06.2021 17:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B  :  Spartak Myjava
505394 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539413.06.2021 17:00FC Nitra B  :  FK Beluša
505395 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539513.06.2021 17:00FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa  :  TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505396 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539613.06.2021 17:00OFK Malženice  :  ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505397 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539713.06.2021 17:00FKM Nové Zámky  :  FK Marcelová
505398 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539813.06.2021 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica  :  FC Slovan Galanta
505399 | 13.06.2021 17:00
50539913.06.2021 17:00KFC Kalná nad Hronom  :  OK Častkovce
30. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
505400 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540020.06.2021 17:00AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom  :  KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505401 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540120.06.2021 17:00OK Častkovce  :  MŠK Považská Bystrica
505402 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540220.06.2021 17:00FC Slovan Galanta  :  FKM Nové Zámky
505403 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540320.06.2021 17:00FK Marcelová  :  OFK Malženice
505404 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540420.06.2021 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL  :  FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505405 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540520.06.2021 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince  :  FC Nitra B
505406 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540620.06.2021 17:00FK Beluša  :  FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505407 | 20.06.2021 17:00
50540720.06.2021 17:00Spartak Myjava  :  TJ Imeľ
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS, ZsFZ

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Spartak Myjava00000:001600
2FK Beluša00000:001500
3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince00000:001400
4ŠK LR CRYSTAL00000:001300
5FK Marcelová00000:001200
6FC Slovan Galanta00000:001100
7OK Častkovce00000:001000
8KFC Kalná nad Hronom00000:00900
9MŠK Považská Bystrica00000:00800
10FKM Nové Zámky00000:00700
11OFK Malženice00000:00600
12FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa00000:00500
13FC Nitra B00000:00400
14FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B00000:00300
15TJ Imeľ00000:00200
16AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom00000:00100