III. liga TIPOS, ZsFZ
1. kolo | 09.08.2020 17:00:00
505168 | 07.08.2020 19:30
505168 07.08.2020 19:30 Spartak Myjava   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505174 | 08.08.2020 17:00
505174 08.08.2020 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505175 | 08.08.2020 17:00
505175 08.08.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505169 | 09.08.2020 17:00
505169 09.08.2020 17:00 FK Beluša   :   TJ Imeľ
505170 | 09.08.2020 17:00
505170 09.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505171 | 09.08.2020 17:00
505171 09.08.2020 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Nitra B
505172 | 09.08.2020 17:00
505172 09.08.2020 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505173 | 09.08.2020 17:00
505173 09.08.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OFK Malženice
2. kolo | 16.08.2020 17:00:00
505176 | 15.08.2020 17:00
505176 15.08.2020 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505178 | 15.08.2020 17:00
505178 15.08.2020 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   OK Častkovce
505179 | 15.08.2020 17:00
505179 15.08.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505183 | 15.08.2020 19:30
505183 15.08.2020 19:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Beluša
505180 | 16.08.2020 10:30
505180 16.08.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Marcelová
505177 | 16.08.2020 17:00
505177 16.08.2020 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505181 | 16.08.2020 17:00
505181 16.08.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505182 | 16.08.2020 17:00
505182 16.08.2020 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
3. kolo | 23.08.2020 17:00:00
505189 | 22.08.2020 17:00
505189 22.08.2020 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505190 | 22.08.2020 17:00
505190 22.08.2020 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OFK Malženice
505184 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505184 23.08.2020 17:00 FK Beluša   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505185 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505185 23.08.2020 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   Spartak Myjava
505186 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505186 23.08.2020 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Imeľ
505187 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505187 23.08.2020 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505188 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505188 23.08.2020 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC Nitra B
505191 | 23.08.2020 17:00
505191 23.08.2020 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FKM Nové Zámky
4. kolo | 30.08.2020 17:00:00
505192 | 29.08.2020 17:00
505192 29.08.2020 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505194 | 29.08.2020 17:00
505194 29.08.2020 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505199 | 29.08.2020 17:00
505199 29.08.2020 17:00 FK Beluša   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505198 | 29.08.2020 19:30
505198 29.08.2020 19:30 Spartak Myjava   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505195 | 30.08.2020 10:30
505195 30.08.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   OK Častkovce
505193 | 30.08.2020 17:00
505193 30.08.2020 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505196 | 30.08.2020 17:00
505196 30.08.2020 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505197 | 30.08.2020 17:00
505197 30.08.2020 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   FK Marcelová
5. kolo | 06.09.2020 16:00:00
505202 | 05.09.2020 16:00
505202 05.09.2020 16:00 FK Marcelová   :   Spartak Myjava
505204 | 05.09.2020 16:00
505204 05.09.2020 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505205 | 05.09.2020 16:00
505205 05.09.2020 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Nitra B
505206 | 05.09.2020 16:00
505206 05.09.2020 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505207 | 05.09.2020 16:00
505207 05.09.2020 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OFK Malženice
505200 | 06.09.2020 16:00
505200 06.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505201 | 06.09.2020 16:00
505201 06.09.2020 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Beluša
505203 | 06.09.2020 16:00
505203 06.09.2020 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Imeľ
6. kolo | 13.09.2020 16:00:00
505208 | 12.09.2020 16:00
505208 12.09.2020 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OFK Malženice
505209 | 12.09.2020 16:00
505209 12.09.2020 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505213 | 12.09.2020 19:30
505213 12.09.2020 19:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505210 | 13.09.2020 10:30
505210 13.09.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505211 | 13.09.2020 16:00
505211 13.09.2020 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505212 | 13.09.2020 16:00
505212 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Imeľ   :   OK Častkovce
505214 | 13.09.2020 16:00
505214 13.09.2020 16:00 FK Beluša   :   FK Marcelová
505215 | 13.09.2020 16:00
505215 13.09.2020 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
7. kolo | 20.09.2020 15:00:00
505220 | 19.09.2020 15:00
505220 19.09.2020 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Imeľ
505221 | 19.09.2020 15:00
505221 19.09.2020 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505222 | 19.09.2020 15:00
505222 19.09.2020 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Nitra B
505216 | 20.09.2020 15:00
505216 20.09.2020 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505217 | 20.09.2020 15:00
505217 20.09.2020 15:00 FK Marcelová   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505218 | 20.09.2020 15:00
505218 20.09.2020 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Beluša
505219 | 20.09.2020 15:00
505219 20.09.2020 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   Spartak Myjava
505223 | 20.09.2020 15:00
505223 20.09.2020 15:00 OFK Malženice   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
8. kolo | 27.09.2020 15:00:00
505224 | 26.09.2020 15:00
505224 26.09.2020 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505228 | 26.09.2020 18:00
505228 26.09.2020 18:00 Spartak Myjava   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505225 | 27.09.2020 10:30
505225 27.09.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   OFK Malženice
505226 | 27.09.2020 15:00
505226 27.09.2020 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505227 | 27.09.2020 15:00
505227 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Imeľ   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505229 | 27.09.2020 15:00
505229 27.09.2020 15:00 FK Beluša   :   OK Častkovce
505230 | 27.09.2020 15:00
505230 27.09.2020 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505231 | 27.09.2020 15:00
505231 27.09.2020 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 04.10.2020 14:30:00
505239 | 02.10.2020 15:00
505239 02.10.2020 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC Nitra B
505234 | 03.10.2020 14:30
505234 03.10.2020 14:30 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505235 | 03.10.2020 14:30
505235 03.10.2020 14:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Beluša
505236 | 03.10.2020 14:30
505236 03.10.2020 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   Spartak Myjava
505237 | 03.10.2020 14:30
505237 03.10.2020 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Imeľ
505232 | 04.10.2020 14:30
505232 04.10.2020 14:30 FK Marcelová   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505233 | 04.10.2020 14:30
505233 04.10.2020 14:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505238 | 04.10.2020 14:30
505238 04.10.2020 14:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
10. kolo | 11.10.2020 14:30:00
505240 | 10.10.2020 14:30
505240 10.10.2020 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Nitra B
505247 | 10.10.2020 14:30
505247 10.10.2020 14:30 FK Marcelová   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505243 | 10.10.2020 18:00
505243 10.10.2020 18:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505241 | 11.10.2020 14:30
505241 11.10.2020 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505242 | 11.10.2020 14:30
505242 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Imeľ   :   OFK Malženice
505244 | 11.10.2020 14:30
505244 11.10.2020 14:30 FK Beluša   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505245 | 11.10.2020 14:30
505245 11.10.2020 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505246 | 11.10.2020 14:30
505246 11.10.2020 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OK Častkovce
11. kolo | 18.10.2020 14:00:00
505250 | 17.10.2020 14:00
505250 17.10.2020 14:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505251 | 17.10.2020 14:00
505251 17.10.2020 14:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505252 | 17.10.2020 14:00
505252 17.10.2020 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Beluša
505254 | 17.10.2020 14:00
505254 17.10.2020 14:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Imeľ
505255 | 18.10.2020 10:30
505255 18.10.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505248 | 18.10.2020 14:00
505248 18.10.2020 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505249 | 18.10.2020 14:00
505249 18.10.2020 14:00 OK Častkovce   :   FK Marcelová
505253 | 18.10.2020 14:00
505253 18.10.2020 14:00 OFK Malženice   :   Spartak Myjava
12. kolo | 25.10.2020 14:00:00
505256 | 24.10.2020 14:00
505256 24.10.2020 14:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505258 | 24.10.2020 18:00
505258 24.10.2020 18:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505257 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505257 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Imeľ   :   FC Nitra B
505259 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505259 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Beluša   :   OFK Malženice
505260 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505260 25.10.2020 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505261 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505261 25.10.2020 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505262 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505262 25.10.2020 14:00 FK Marcelová   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505263 | 25.10.2020 14:00
505263 25.10.2020 14:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 01.11.2020 13:30:00
505264 | 31.10.2020 13:30
505264 31.10.2020 13:30 OK Častkovce   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505265 | 31.10.2020 13:30
505265 31.10.2020 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505267 | 31.10.2020 13:30
505267 31.10.2020 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505269 | 31.10.2020 13:30
505269 31.10.2020 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Beluša
505270 | 01.11.2020 10:30
505270 01.11.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   Spartak Myjava
505266 | 01.11.2020 13:30
505266 01.11.2020 13:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Marcelová
505268 | 01.11.2020 13:30
505268 01.11.2020 13:30 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505271 | 01.11.2020 13:30
505271 01.11.2020 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Imeľ
14. kolo | 08.11.2020 13:30:00
505272 | 07.11.2020 13:30
505272 07.11.2020 13:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Imeľ
505279 | 07.11.2020 13:30
505279 07.11.2020 13:30 OK Častkovce   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505273 | 07.11.2020 18:00
505273 07.11.2020 18:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505274 | 08.11.2020 13:30
505274 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Beluša   :   FC Nitra B
505275 | 08.11.2020 13:30
505275 08.11.2020 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505276 | 08.11.2020 13:30
505276 08.11.2020 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   OFK Malženice
505277 | 08.11.2020 13:30
505277 08.11.2020 13:30 FK Marcelová   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505278 | 08.11.2020 13:30
505278 08.11.2020 13:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
15. kolo | 15.11.2020 13:30:00
505280 | 14.11.2020 13:30
505280 14.11.2020 13:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505281 | 14.11.2020 13:30
505281 14.11.2020 13:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OK Častkovce
505282 | 14.11.2020 13:30
505282 14.11.2020 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505283 | 14.11.2020 13:30
505283 14.11.2020 13:30 OFK Malženice   :   FK Marcelová
505284 | 14.11.2020 13:30
505284 14.11.2020 13:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505285 | 15.11.2020 10:30
505285 15.11.2020 10:30 FC Nitra B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505286 | 15.11.2020 13:30
505286 15.11.2020 13:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Beluša
505287 | 15.11.2020 13:30
505287 15.11.2020 13:30 TJ Imeľ   :   Spartak Myjava
16. kolo | 14.03.2021 14:30:00
505288 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505288 14.03.2021 14:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   Spartak Myjava
505289 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505289 14.03.2021 14:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FK Beluša
505290 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505290 14.03.2021 14:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505291 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505291 14.03.2021 14:30 FC Nitra B   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505292 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505292 14.03.2021 14:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FK Marcelová
505293 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505293 14.03.2021 14:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505294 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505294 14.03.2021 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   OK Častkovce
505295 | 14.03.2021 14:30
505295 14.03.2021 14:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
17. kolo | 21.03.2021 15:00:00
505296 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505296 21.03.2021 15:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505297 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505297 21.03.2021 15:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505298 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505298 21.03.2021 15:00 OK Častkovce   :   OFK Malženice
505299 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505299 21.03.2021 15:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505300 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505300 21.03.2021 15:00 FK Marcelová   :   FC Nitra B
505301 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505301 21.03.2021 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505302 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505302 21.03.2021 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   TJ Imeľ
505303 | 21.03.2021 15:00
505303 21.03.2021 15:00 FK Beluša   :   Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 28.03.2021 15:00:00
505304 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505304 28.03.2021 15:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Beluša
505305 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505305 28.03.2021 15:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505306 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505306 28.03.2021 15:00 TJ Imeľ   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505307 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505307 28.03.2021 15:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FK Marcelová
505308 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505308 28.03.2021 15:00 FC Nitra B   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505309 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505309 28.03.2021 15:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OK Častkovce
505310 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505310 28.03.2021 15:00 OFK Malženice   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505311 | 28.03.2021 15:00
505311 28.03.2021 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
19. kolo | 04.04.2021 15:30:00
505312 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505312 04.04.2021 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505313 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505313 04.04.2021 15:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   OFK Malženice
505314 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505314 04.04.2021 15:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505315 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505315 04.04.2021 15:30 OK Častkovce   :   FC Nitra B
505316 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505316 04.04.2021 15:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505317 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505317 04.04.2021 15:30 FK Marcelová   :   TJ Imeľ
505318 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505318 04.04.2021 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   Spartak Myjava
505319 | 04.04.2021 15:30
505319 04.04.2021 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Beluša
20. kolo | 11.04.2021 15:30:00
505320 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505320 11.04.2021 15:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505321 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505321 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Beluša   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505322 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505322 11.04.2021 15:30 Spartak Myjava   :   FK Marcelová
505323 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505323 11.04.2021 15:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505324 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505324 11.04.2021 15:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OK Častkovce
505325 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505325 11.04.2021 15:30 FC Nitra B   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505326 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505326 11.04.2021 15:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505327 | 11.04.2021 15:30
505327 11.04.2021 15:30 OFK Malženice   :   FKM Nové Zámky
21. kolo | 18.04.2021 16:00:00
505328 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505328 18.04.2021 16:00 OFK Malženice   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505329 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505329 18.04.2021 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505330 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505330 18.04.2021 16:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Nitra B
505331 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505331 18.04.2021 16:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505332 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505332 18.04.2021 16:00 OK Častkovce   :   TJ Imeľ
505333 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505333 18.04.2021 16:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   Spartak Myjava
505334 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505334 18.04.2021 16:00 FK Marcelová   :   FK Beluša
505335 | 18.04.2021 16:00
505335 18.04.2021 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
22. kolo | 25.04.2021 16:00:00
505336 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505336 25.04.2021 16:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505337 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505337 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FK Marcelová
505338 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505338 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Beluša   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505339 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505339 25.04.2021 16:00 Spartak Myjava   :   OK Častkovce
505340 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505340 25.04.2021 16:00 TJ Imeľ   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505341 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505341 25.04.2021 16:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505342 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505342 25.04.2021 16:00 FC Nitra B   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505343 | 25.04.2021 16:00
505343 25.04.2021 16:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   OFK Malženice
23. kolo | 02.05.2021 16:30:00
505344 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505344 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505345 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505345 02.05.2021 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   FC Nitra B
505346 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505346 02.05.2021 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505347 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505347 02.05.2021 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   TJ Imeľ
505348 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505348 02.05.2021 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   Spartak Myjava
505349 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505349 02.05.2021 16:30 OK Častkovce   :   FK Beluša
505350 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505350 02.05.2021 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505351 | 02.05.2021 16:30
505351 02.05.2021 16:30 FK Marcelová   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
24. kolo | 09.05.2021 16:30:00
505352 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505352 09.05.2021 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FK Marcelová
505353 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505353 09.05.2021 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505354 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505354 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   OK Častkovce
505355 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505355 09.05.2021 16:30 FK Beluša   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505356 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505356 09.05.2021 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505357 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505357 09.05.2021 16:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505358 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505358 09.05.2021 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   OFK Malženice
505359 | 09.05.2021 16:30
505359 09.05.2021 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
25. kolo | 16.05.2021 16:30:00
505360 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505360 16.05.2021 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505361 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505361 16.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505362 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505362 16.05.2021 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   TJ Imeľ
505363 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505363 16.05.2021 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   Spartak Myjava
505364 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505364 16.05.2021 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FK Beluša
505365 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505365 16.05.2021 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505366 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505366 16.05.2021 16:30 OK Častkovce   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505367 | 16.05.2021 16:30
505367 16.05.2021 16:30 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FK Marcelová
26. kolo | 23.05.2021 16:30:00
505368 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505368 23.05.2021 16:30 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505369 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505369 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Marcelová   :   OK Častkovce
505370 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505370 23.05.2021 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505371 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505371 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505372 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505372 23.05.2021 16:30 FK Beluša   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505373 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505373 23.05.2021 16:30 Spartak Myjava   :   OFK Malženice
505374 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505374 23.05.2021 16:30 TJ Imeľ   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505375 | 23.05.2021 16:30
505375 23.05.2021 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   FC Nitra B
27. kolo | 30.05.2021 16:30:00
505376 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505376 30.05.2021 16:30 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505377 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505377 30.05.2021 16:30 FC Nitra B   :   TJ Imeľ
505378 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505378 30.05.2021 16:30 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   Spartak Myjava
505379 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505379 30.05.2021 16:30 OFK Malženice   :   FK Beluša
505380 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505380 30.05.2021 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505381 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505381 30.05.2021 16:30 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505382 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505382 30.05.2021 16:30 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   FK Marcelová
505383 | 30.05.2021 16:30
505383 30.05.2021 16:30 OK Častkovce   :   FC Slovan Galanta
28. kolo | 06.06.2021 17:00:00
505384 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505384 06.06.2021 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   OK Častkovce
505385 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505385 06.06.2021 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505386 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505386 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505387 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505387 06.06.2021 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505388 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505388 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   OFK Malženice
505389 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505389 06.06.2021 17:00 FK Beluša   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505390 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505390 06.06.2021 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   FC Nitra B
505391 | 06.06.2021 17:00
505391 06.06.2021 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
29. kolo | 13.06.2021 17:00:00
505392 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505392 13.06.2021 17:00 TJ Imeľ   :   AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
505393 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505393 13.06.2021 17:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B   :   Spartak Myjava
505394 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505394 13.06.2021 17:00 FC Nitra B   :   FK Beluša
505395 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505395 13.06.2021 17:00 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa   :   TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
505396 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505396 13.06.2021 17:00 OFK Malženice   :   ŠK LR CRYSTAL
505397 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505397 13.06.2021 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky   :   FK Marcelová
505398 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505398 13.06.2021 17:00 MŠK Považská Bystrica   :   FC Slovan Galanta
505399 | 13.06.2021 17:00
505399 13.06.2021 17:00 KFC Kalná nad Hronom   :   OK Častkovce
30. kolo | 20.06.2021 17:00:00
505400 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505400 20.06.2021 17:00 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom   :   KFC Kalná nad Hronom
505401 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505401 20.06.2021 17:00 OK Častkovce   :   MŠK Považská Bystrica
505402 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505402 20.06.2021 17:00 FC Slovan Galanta   :   FKM Nové Zámky
505403 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505403 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Marcelová   :   OFK Malženice
505404 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505404 20.06.2021 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL   :   FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
505405 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505405 20.06.2021 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince   :   FC Nitra B
505406 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505406 20.06.2021 17:00 FK Beluša   :   FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B
505407 | 20.06.2021 17:00
505407 20.06.2021 17:00 Spartak Myjava   :   TJ Imeľ
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Západ - III. liga TIPOS, ZsFZ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 FK Beluša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 FK Marcelová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 FC Slovan Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 OK Častkovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 KFC Kalná nad Hronom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 MŠK Považská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 FKM Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 OFK Malženice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FC Nitra B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce - Vráble B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 TJ Imeľ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0