Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2014 10:00:00
103212 | 30.07.2014 10:00
10321230.07.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103207 | 02.08.2014 10:00
10320702.08.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1FK Slovan Levice
103208 | 02.08.2014 10:00
10320802.08.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103211 | 02.08.2014 10:00
10321102.08.2014 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103213 | 02.08.2014 10:00
10321302.08.2014 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103214 | 02.08.2014 10:00
10321402.08.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza5 : 1FK Púchov
103209 | 03.08.2014 10:00
10320903.08.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103210 | 03.08.2014 10:00
10321003.08.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
2. kolo | 09.08.2014 10:00:00
103215 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10321509.08.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 3FK Púchov
103216 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10321609.08.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
103217 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10321709.08.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1MFK Skalica
103220 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10322009.08.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
103222 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10322209.08.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
103218 | 10.08.2014 10:00
10321810.08.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103219 | 10.08.2014 10:00
10321910.08.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103221 | 10.08.2014 10:00
10322110.08.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
3. kolo | 16.08.2014 10:00:00
103223 | 16.08.2014 10:00
10322316.08.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 3FK Slovan Levice
103226 | 16.08.2014 10:00
10322616.08.2014 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103227 | 16.08.2014 10:00
10322716.08.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103228 | 16.08.2014 10:00
10322816.08.2014 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103229 | 16.08.2014 10:00
10322916.08.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103224 | 17.08.2014 10:00
10322417.08.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 0Spartak Myjava
103225 | 17.08.2014 10:00
10322517.08.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 6MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103230 | 17.08.2014 10:00
10323017.08.2014 10:00FK Púchov2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 23.08.2014 10:00:00
103231 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10323123.08.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103232 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10323223.08.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 2FK Púchov
103235 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10323523.08.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103237 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10323723.08.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103238 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10323823.08.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103233 | 24.08.2014 10:00
10323324.08.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany5 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
103234 | 24.08.2014 10:00
10323424.08.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2MFK Skalica
103236 | 24.08.2014 10:00
10323624.08.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
5. kolo | 30.08.2014 10:00:00
103241 | 30.08.2014 01:00
10324130.08.2014 01:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 2Spartak Myjava
103240 | 30.08.2014 10:00
10324030.08.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
103242 | 30.08.2014 10:00
10324230.08.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103243 | 30.08.2014 10:00
10324330.08.2014 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 0ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103244 | 30.08.2014 10:00
10324430.08.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza5 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103246 | 30.08.2014 10:00
10324630.08.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103239 | 31.08.2014 10:00
10323931.08.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava0 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103245 | 31.08.2014 10:00
10324531.08.2014 10:00FK Púchov3 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
6. kolo | 06.09.2014 10:00:00
103247 | 06.09.2014 10:00
10324706.09.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103250 | 06.09.2014 10:00
10325006.09.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
103252 | 06.09.2014 10:00
10325206.09.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava4 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103253 | 06.09.2014 10:00
10325306.09.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103248 | 07.09.2014 10:00
10324807.09.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103249 | 07.09.2014 10:00
10324907.09.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2FK Púchov
103251 | 07.09.2014 10:00
10325107.09.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 1MFK Skalica
103254 | 07.09.2014 10:00
10325407.09.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava6 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
7. kolo | 13.09.2014 10:00:00
103259 | 12.09.2014 10:00
10325912.09.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103261 | 07.10.2014 13:00
10326107.10.2014 13:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103260 | 29.10.2014 12:00
10326029.10.2014 12:00FK Púchov0 : 0ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103255 | 30.10.2014 10:00
10325530.10.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FK Slovan Levice
103258 | 30.10.2014 10:00
10325830.10.2014 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 3Spartak Myjava
103262 | 30.10.2014 10:00
10326230.10.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103257 | 04.11.2014 11:00
10325704.11.2014 11:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
103256 | 05.11.2014 12:00
10325605.11.2014 12:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
8. kolo | 20.09.2014 10:00:00
103263 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10326320.09.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103265 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10326520.09.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103267 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10326720.09.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
103268 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10326820.09.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 1MFK Skalica
103264 | 21.09.2014 10:00
10326421.09.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103266 | 21.09.2014 10:00
10326621.09.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom0 : 0FK Púchov
103269 | 21.09.2014 10:00
10326921.09.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103270 | 21.09.2014 10:00
10327021.09.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
9. kolo | 27.09.2014 10:00:00
103274 | 26.09.2014 11:00
10327426.09.2014 11:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
103272 | 27.09.2014 10:00
10327227.09.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
103275 | 27.09.2014 10:00
10327527.09.2014 10:00FK Púchov1 : 3Spartak Myjava
103276 | 27.09.2014 10:00
10327627.09.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103277 | 27.09.2014 10:00
10327727.09.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103271 | 27.09.2014 14:00
10327127.09.2014 14:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 2FK Slovan Levice
103278 | 28.09.2014 10:00
10327828.09.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103273 | 30.09.2014 14:00
10327330.09.2014 14:00MFK Skalica1 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
10. kolo | 04.10.2014 10:00:00
103279 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10327904.10.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice4 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103280 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10328004.10.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103282 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10328204.10.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103283 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10328304.10.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 0FK Púchov
103286 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10328604.10.2014 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 1Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103281 | 05.10.2014 10:00
10328105.10.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103284 | 05.10.2014 10:00
10328405.10.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
103285 | 05.10.2014 10:00
10328505.10.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 1MFK Skalica
11. kolo | 11.10.2014 10:00:00
103289 | 10.10.2014 10:00
10328910.10.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza0 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
103287 | 11.10.2014 10:00
10328711.10.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra2 : 3FK Slovan Levice
103288 | 11.10.2014 10:00
10328811.10.2014 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103290 | 11.10.2014 10:00
10329011.10.2014 10:00FK Púchov3 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103291 | 11.10.2014 10:00
10329111.10.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
103292 | 11.10.2014 10:00
10329211.10.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 0Spartak Myjava
103293 | 12.10.2014 10:00
10329312.10.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103294 | 12.10.2014 10:00
10329412.10.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 0ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
12. kolo | 18.10.2014 10:00:00
103295 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10329518.10.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 3ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103297 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10329718.10.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103298 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10329818.10.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103300 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10330018.10.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3FK Púchov
103301 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10330118.10.2014 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
103302 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10330218.10.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 2MFK Skalica
103296 | 19.10.2014 10:00
10329619.10.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103299 | 19.10.2014 10:00
10329919.10.2014 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
13. kolo | 25.10.2014 10:00:00
103303 | 25.10.2014 10:00
10330325.10.2014 10:00MFK Skalica4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103306 | 25.10.2014 10:00
10330625.10.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103307 | 25.10.2014 10:00
10330725.10.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103310 | 25.10.2014 10:00
10331025.10.2014 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103304 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10330426.10.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103305 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10330526.10.2014 10:00FK Púchov3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103308 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10330826.10.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
103309 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10330926.10.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2Spartak Myjava
14. kolo | 01.11.2014 10:00:00
103316 | 29.10.2014 13:00
10331629.10.2014 13:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce4 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103313 | 30.10.2014 10:00
10331330.10.2014 10:00FK Inter Bratislava4 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103311 | 01.11.2014 10:00
10331101.11.2014 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103312 | 01.11.2014 10:00
10331201.11.2014 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 0ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103317 | 01.11.2014 10:00
10331701.11.2014 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 0FK Púchov
103315 | 02.11.2014 10:00
10331502.11.2014 10:00FKM Nové Zámky5 : 2FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103318 | 02.11.2014 10:00
10331802.11.2014 10:00MFK Skalica6 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
103314 | 02.11.2014 14:00
10331402.11.2014 14:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
15. kolo | 08.11.2014 10:00:00
103321 | 08.11.2014 10:00
10332108.11.2014 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda1 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103322 | 08.11.2014 10:00
10332208.11.2014 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103325 | 08.11.2014 10:18
10332508.11.2014 10:18ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
103319 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10331909.11.2014 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103320 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10332009.11.2014 10:00FK Púchov2 : 1MFK Skalica
103323 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10332309.11.2014 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 4FKM Nové Zámky
103324 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10332409.11.2014 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103326 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10332609.11.2014 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0Spartak Myjava
16. kolo | 07.03.2015 10:00:00
103332 | 07.03.2015 10:00
10333207.03.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103328 | 08.03.2015 10:00
10332808.03.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom6 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
103330 | 08.03.2015 10:00
10333008.03.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
103331 | 08.03.2015 10:00
10333108.03.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103334 | 25.03.2015 10:00
10333425.03.2015 10:00FK Púchov1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
103333 | 07.04.2015 10:00
10333307.04.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda5 : 0MFK Skalica
103329 | 08.04.2015 14:00
10332908.04.2015 14:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103327 | 13.05.2015 14:00
10332713.05.2015 14:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 1Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 14.03.2015 10:00:00
103335 | 14.03.2015 10:00
10333514.03.2015 10:00FK Púchov2 : 1FK Slovan Levice
103336 | 14.03.2015 10:00
10333614.03.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103338 | 14.03.2015 10:00
10333814.03.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103339 | 14.03.2015 10:00
10333914.03.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103337 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10333715.03.2015 10:00MFK Skalica1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103340 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10334015.03.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103341 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10334115.03.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103342 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10334215.03.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 0Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 21.03.2015 10:00:00
103343 | 21.03.2015 10:00
10334321.03.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
103345 | 21.03.2015 10:00
10334521.03.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom1 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
103346 | 21.03.2015 10:00
10334621.03.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103349 | 21.03.2015 10:00
10334921.03.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
103344 | 22.03.2015 10:00
10334422.03.2015 10:00Spartak Myjava1 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103347 | 22.03.2015 10:00
10334722.03.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103348 | 22.03.2015 10:00
10334822.03.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1MFK Skalica
103350 | 22.03.2015 10:00
10335022.03.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 0FK Púchov
19. kolo | 28.03.2015 10:00:00
103354 | 27.03.2015 14:00
10335427.03.2015 14:00MFK Skalica2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103352 | 28.03.2015 10:00
10335228.03.2015 10:00FK Púchov3 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103353 | 28.03.2015 10:00
10335328.03.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103355 | 28.03.2015 10:00
10335528.03.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103356 | 28.03.2015 10:00
10335628.03.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103351 | 29.03.2015 10:00
10335129.03.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda7 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103357 | 29.03.2015 10:00
10335729.03.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0Spartak Myjava
103358 | 29.03.2015 10:00
10335829.03.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
20. kolo | 04.04.2015 10:00:00
103362 | 01.04.2015 10:00
10336201.04.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103359 | 02.04.2015 11:00
10335902.04.2015 11:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 0FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103366 | 04.04.2015 10:00
10336604.04.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 6FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103365 | 05.04.2015 10:00
10336505.04.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 3FK Púchov
103364 | 14.04.2015 11:00
10336414.04.2015 11:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 6FC Baník Prievidza
103360 | 15.04.2015 10:00
10336015.04.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103361 | 06.05.2015 14:00
10336106.05.2015 14:00Spartak Myjava0 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103363 | 06.05.2015 14:00
10336306.05.2015 14:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 1MFK Skalica
21. kolo | 11.04.2015 10:00:00
103371 | 10.04.2015 14:00
10337110.04.2015 14:00MFK Skalica3 : 2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103367 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10336711.04.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 1FK Slovan Levice
103369 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10336911.04.2015 10:00FK Púchov4 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103370 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10337011.04.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103372 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10337211.04.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3Spartak Myjava
103373 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10337311.04.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce0 : 0FK Inter Bratislava
103368 | 12.04.2015 10:00
10336812.04.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda6 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103374 | 12.04.2015 10:00
10337412.04.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
22. kolo | 18.04.2015 10:00:00
103375 | 18.04.2015 10:00
10337518.04.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice5 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
103376 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10337619.04.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava3 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103377 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10337719.04.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 2Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103378 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10337819.04.2015 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0MFK Skalica
103379 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10337919.04.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
103380 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10338019.04.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava2 : 2FK Púchov
103381 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10338119.04.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103382 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10338219.04.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
23. kolo | 25.04.2015 10:00:00
103388 | 24.04.2015 14:00
10338824.04.2015 14:00MFK Skalica1 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
103384 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10338425.04.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103386 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10338625.04.2015 10:00FK Púchov2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103387 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10338725.04.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1Spartak Myjava
103389 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10338925.04.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra0 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103390 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10339025.04.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103383 | 26.04.2015 10:00
10338326.04.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103385 | 26.04.2015 10:00
10338526.04.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
24. kolo | 02.05.2015 10:00:00
103391 | 29.04.2015 10:00
10339129.04.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103394 | 30.04.2015 11:00
10339430.04.2015 11:00FK Inter Bratislava3 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
103395 | 30.04.2015 14:00
10339530.04.2015 14:00Spartak Myjava0 : 3FK Púchov
103392 | 02.05.2015 10:00
10339202.05.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103393 | 02.05.2015 10:00
10339302.05.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0MFK Skalica
103397 | 02.05.2015 10:00
10339702.05.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava1 : 3FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103396 | 03.05.2015 10:00
10339603.05.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103398 | 03.05.2015 10:00
10339803.05.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 4MFK Topvar Topoľčany
25. kolo | 09.05.2015 10:00:00
103404 | 08.05.2015 10:00
10340408.05.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 2FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103401 | 09.05.2015 10:00
10340109.05.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava2 : 1MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103403 | 09.05.2015 10:00
10340309.05.2015 10:00FK Púchov3 : 2FK Inter Bratislava
103405 | 09.05.2015 10:00
10340509.05.2015 10:00MFK Skalica2 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103406 | 09.05.2015 10:00
10340609.05.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra3 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103399 | 10.05.2015 10:00
10339910.05.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 5FK Slovan Levice
103400 | 10.05.2015 10:00
10340010.05.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103402 | 10.05.2015 10:00
10340210.05.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 0Spartak Myjava
26. kolo | 16.05.2015 10:00:00
103407 | 16.05.2015 10:00
10340716.05.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 3Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103408 | 16.05.2015 10:00
10340816.05.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce3 : 2MFK Skalica
103409 | 16.05.2015 10:00
10340916.05.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
103410 | 16.05.2015 10:00
10341016.05.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 2FK Púchov
103414 | 16.05.2015 10:00
10341416.05.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava4 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103411 | 17.05.2015 10:00
10341117.05.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103412 | 17.05.2015 10:00
10341217.05.2015 10:00Spartak Myjava2 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103413 | 17.05.2015 10:00
10341317.05.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
27. kolo | 23.05.2015 10:00:00
103416 | 20.05.2015 14:00
10341620.05.2015 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 4MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103415 | 23.05.2015 10:00
10341523.05.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava0 : 3FK Slovan Levice
103418 | 23.05.2015 10:00
10341823.05.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1FK Inter Bratislava
103420 | 23.05.2015 10:00
10342023.05.2015 10:00FK Púchov4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
103422 | 23.05.2015 10:00
10342223.05.2015 10:00MFK Skalica6 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103417 | 24.05.2015 10:00
10341724.05.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1Spartak Myjava
103419 | 24.05.2015 10:00
10341924.05.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103421 | 24.05.2015 10:00
10342124.05.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
28. kolo | 30.05.2015 10:00:00
103430 | 27.05.2015 15:00
10343027.05.2015 15:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom5 : 2ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103423 | 30.05.2015 10:00
10342330.05.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 1MFK Skalica
103424 | 30.05.2015 10:00
10342430.05.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra4 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
103425 | 30.05.2015 10:00
10342530.05.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce1 : 1FK Púchov
103426 | 30.05.2015 10:00
10342630.05.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103427 | 30.05.2015 10:00
10342730.05.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103428 | 31.05.2015 10:00
10342831.05.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava2 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103429 | 31.05.2015 10:25
10342931.05.2015 10:25Spartak Myjava7 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
29. kolo | 06.06.2015 10:00:00
103432 | 06.06.2015 10:00
10343206.06.2015 10:00ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava3 : 1Spartak Myjava
103435 | 06.06.2015 10:00
10343506.06.2015 10:00FK Lokomotíva Trnava4 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
103437 | 06.06.2015 10:00
10343706.06.2015 10:00FK Púchov2 : 0Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103431 | 07.06.2015 10:00
10343107.06.2015 10:00MFK Dubnica nad Váhom4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
103433 | 07.06.2015 10:00
10343307.06.2015 10:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 4FK Inter Bratislava
103434 | 07.06.2015 10:00
10343407.06.2015 10:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103436 | 07.06.2015 10:00
10343607.06.2015 10:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda3 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103438 | 07.06.2015 10:00
10343807.06.2015 10:00FC Baník Prievidza4 : 0MFK Skalica
30. kolo | 13.06.2015 10:00:00
103439 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10343913.06.2015 10:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
103441 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344113.06.2015 10:00Čermáňsky FK Nitra1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103442 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344213.06.2015 10:00FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce5 : 1FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103443 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344313.06.2015 10:00FKM Nové Zámky4 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103444 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344413.06.2015 10:00FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103445 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344513.06.2015 10:00FK Inter Bratislava1 : 5ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103446 | 13.06.2015 10:00
10344613.06.2015 10:00Spartak Myjava0 : 3MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103440 | 14.06.2015 10:00
10344014.06.2015 10:00MFK Skalica0 : 1FK Púchov
Tabuľka II. liga Západ SD - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda30233484:25721627242.67
2MFK Dubnica nad Váhom30193875:41601515248.05
3FK Púchov30175858:46561411246.04
4Spartak Myjava301631145:3351136239.82
5FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce30147961:4449124242.18
6FC Baník Prievidza301541164:5249114243.93
7FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava30129942:3245100235.9
8MFK Skalica301261246:46429-3240.33
9Čermáňsky FK Nitra301231549:55398-6214.78
10FK Lokomotíva Trnava301071344:57377-8228.48
11FK Inter Bratislava301061443:49366-9253.08
12FK Slovan Levice301041648:67345-11242.1
13FKM Nové Zámky301021847:76324-13239.33
14MFK Topvar Topoľčany30951645:57323-13233.53
15ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava30791440:50302-15228.95
16ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 192830522323:84171-28231.9