Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2014 10:00:00
103212 | 30.07.2014 10:00
103212 30.07.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103207 | 02.08.2014 10:00
103207 02.08.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
103208 | 02.08.2014 10:00
103208 02.08.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103211 | 02.08.2014 10:00
103211 02.08.2014 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103213 | 02.08.2014 10:00
103213 02.08.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103214 | 02.08.2014 10:00
103214 02.08.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 1 FK Púchov
103209 | 03.08.2014 10:00
103209 03.08.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103210 | 03.08.2014 10:00
103210 03.08.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
2. kolo | 09.08.2014 10:00:00
103215 | 09.08.2014 10:00
103215 09.08.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 3 FK Púchov
103216 | 09.08.2014 10:00
103216 09.08.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
103217 | 09.08.2014 10:00
103217 09.08.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 MFK Skalica
103220 | 09.08.2014 10:00
103220 09.08.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
103222 | 09.08.2014 10:00
103222 09.08.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
103218 | 10.08.2014 10:00
103218 10.08.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103219 | 10.08.2014 10:00
103219 10.08.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103221 | 10.08.2014 10:00
103221 10.08.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
3. kolo | 16.08.2014 10:00:00
103223 | 16.08.2014 10:00
103223 16.08.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
103226 | 16.08.2014 10:00
103226 16.08.2014 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103227 | 16.08.2014 10:00
103227 16.08.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103228 | 16.08.2014 10:00
103228 16.08.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103229 | 16.08.2014 10:00
103229 16.08.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103224 | 17.08.2014 10:00
103224 17.08.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 0 Spartak Myjava
103225 | 17.08.2014 10:00
103225 17.08.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 6 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103230 | 17.08.2014 10:00
103230 17.08.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 2 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
4. kolo | 23.08.2014 10:00:00
103231 | 23.08.2014 10:00
103231 23.08.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103232 | 23.08.2014 10:00
103232 23.08.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 2 FK Púchov
103235 | 23.08.2014 10:00
103235 23.08.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103237 | 23.08.2014 10:00
103237 23.08.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103238 | 23.08.2014 10:00
103238 23.08.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103233 | 24.08.2014 10:00
103233 24.08.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 5 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
103234 | 24.08.2014 10:00
103234 24.08.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
103236 | 24.08.2014 10:00
103236 24.08.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
5. kolo | 30.08.2014 10:00:00
103241 | 30.08.2014 01:00
103241 30.08.2014 01:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2 Spartak Myjava
103240 | 30.08.2014 10:00
103240 30.08.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
103242 | 30.08.2014 10:00
103242 30.08.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103243 | 30.08.2014 10:00
103243 30.08.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103244 | 30.08.2014 10:00
103244 30.08.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103246 | 30.08.2014 10:00
103246 30.08.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103239 | 31.08.2014 10:00
103239 31.08.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103245 | 31.08.2014 10:00
103245 31.08.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 3 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
6. kolo | 06.09.2014 10:00:00
103247 | 06.09.2014 10:00
103247 06.09.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103250 | 06.09.2014 10:00
103250 06.09.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
103252 | 06.09.2014 10:00
103252 06.09.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 4 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103253 | 06.09.2014 10:00
103253 06.09.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103248 | 07.09.2014 10:00
103248 07.09.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103249 | 07.09.2014 10:00
103249 07.09.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 FK Púchov
103251 | 07.09.2014 10:00
103251 07.09.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 1 MFK Skalica
103254 | 07.09.2014 10:00
103254 07.09.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 6 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
7. kolo | 13.09.2014 10:00:00
103259 | 12.09.2014 10:00
103259 12.09.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103261 | 07.10.2014 13:00
103261 07.10.2014 13:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103260 | 29.10.2014 12:00
103260 29.10.2014 12:00 FK Púchov 0 : 0 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103255 | 30.10.2014 10:00
103255 30.10.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
103258 | 30.10.2014 10:00
103258 30.10.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
103262 | 30.10.2014 10:00
103262 30.10.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103257 | 04.11.2014 11:00
103257 04.11.2014 11:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
103256 | 05.11.2014 12:00
103256 05.11.2014 12:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
8. kolo | 20.09.2014 10:00:00
103263 | 20.09.2014 10:00
103263 20.09.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103265 | 20.09.2014 10:00
103265 20.09.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103267 | 20.09.2014 10:00
103267 20.09.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
103268 | 20.09.2014 10:00
103268 20.09.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
103264 | 21.09.2014 10:00
103264 21.09.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103266 | 21.09.2014 10:00
103266 21.09.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 0 : 0 FK Púchov
103269 | 21.09.2014 10:00
103269 21.09.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103270 | 21.09.2014 10:00
103270 21.09.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
9. kolo | 27.09.2014 10:00:00
103274 | 26.09.2014 11:00
103274 26.09.2014 11:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
103272 | 27.09.2014 10:00
103272 27.09.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
103275 | 27.09.2014 10:00
103275 27.09.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
103276 | 27.09.2014 10:00
103276 27.09.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103277 | 27.09.2014 10:00
103277 27.09.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103271 | 27.09.2014 14:00
103271 27.09.2014 14:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
103278 | 28.09.2014 10:00
103278 28.09.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103273 | 30.09.2014 14:00
103273 30.09.2014 14:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
10. kolo | 04.10.2014 10:00:00
103279 | 04.10.2014 10:00
103279 04.10.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103280 | 04.10.2014 10:00
103280 04.10.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103282 | 04.10.2014 10:00
103282 04.10.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103283 | 04.10.2014 10:00
103283 04.10.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 0 FK Púchov
103286 | 04.10.2014 10:00
103286 04.10.2014 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 1 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103281 | 05.10.2014 10:00
103281 05.10.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103284 | 05.10.2014 10:00
103284 05.10.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
103285 | 05.10.2014 10:00
103285 05.10.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
11. kolo | 11.10.2014 10:00:00
103289 | 10.10.2014 10:00
103289 10.10.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
103287 | 11.10.2014 10:00
103287 11.10.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 2 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
103288 | 11.10.2014 10:00
103288 11.10.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103290 | 11.10.2014 10:00
103290 11.10.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 3 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103291 | 11.10.2014 10:00
103291 11.10.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
103292 | 11.10.2014 10:00
103292 11.10.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
103293 | 12.10.2014 10:00
103293 12.10.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103294 | 12.10.2014 10:00
103294 12.10.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 0 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
12. kolo | 18.10.2014 10:00:00
103295 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103295 18.10.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 3 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103297 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103297 18.10.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103298 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103298 18.10.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103300 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103300 18.10.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 FK Púchov
103301 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103301 18.10.2014 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
103302 | 18.10.2014 10:00
103302 18.10.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 2 MFK Skalica
103296 | 19.10.2014 10:00
103296 19.10.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103299 | 19.10.2014 10:00
103299 19.10.2014 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
13. kolo | 25.10.2014 10:00:00
103303 | 25.10.2014 10:00
103303 25.10.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103306 | 25.10.2014 10:00
103306 25.10.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103307 | 25.10.2014 10:00
103307 25.10.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103310 | 25.10.2014 10:00
103310 25.10.2014 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103304 | 26.10.2014 10:00
103304 26.10.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103305 | 26.10.2014 10:00
103305 26.10.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103308 | 26.10.2014 10:00
103308 26.10.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
103309 | 26.10.2014 10:00
103309 26.10.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 Spartak Myjava
14. kolo | 01.11.2014 10:00:00
103316 | 29.10.2014 13:00
103316 29.10.2014 13:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103313 | 30.10.2014 10:00
103313 30.10.2014 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 4 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103311 | 01.11.2014 10:00
103311 01.11.2014 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103312 | 01.11.2014 10:00
103312 01.11.2014 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 0 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103317 | 01.11.2014 10:00
103317 01.11.2014 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 0 FK Púchov
103315 | 02.11.2014 10:00
103315 02.11.2014 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 5 : 2 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103318 | 02.11.2014 10:00
103318 02.11.2014 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
103314 | 02.11.2014 14:00
103314 02.11.2014 14:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
15. kolo | 08.11.2014 10:00:00
103321 | 08.11.2014 10:00
103321 08.11.2014 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 1 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103322 | 08.11.2014 10:00
103322 08.11.2014 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103325 | 08.11.2014 10:18
103325 08.11.2014 10:18 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
103319 | 09.11.2014 10:00
103319 09.11.2014 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103320 | 09.11.2014 10:00
103320 09.11.2014 10:00 FK Púchov 2 : 1 MFK Skalica
103323 | 09.11.2014 10:00
103323 09.11.2014 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 4 FKM Nové Zámky
103324 | 09.11.2014 10:00
103324 09.11.2014 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103326 | 09.11.2014 10:00
103326 09.11.2014 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
16. kolo | 07.03.2015 10:00:00
103332 | 07.03.2015 10:00
103332 07.03.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103328 | 08.03.2015 10:00
103328 08.03.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 6 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
103330 | 08.03.2015 10:00
103330 08.03.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
103331 | 08.03.2015 10:00
103331 08.03.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103334 | 25.03.2015 10:00
103334 25.03.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
103333 | 07.04.2015 10:00
103333 07.04.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 5 : 0 MFK Skalica
103329 | 08.04.2015 14:00
103329 08.04.2015 14:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103327 | 13.05.2015 14:00
103327 13.05.2015 14:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
17. kolo | 14.03.2015 10:00:00
103335 | 14.03.2015 10:00
103335 14.03.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 2 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
103336 | 14.03.2015 10:00
103336 14.03.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103338 | 14.03.2015 10:00
103338 14.03.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103339 | 14.03.2015 10:00
103339 14.03.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103337 | 15.03.2015 10:00
103337 15.03.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103340 | 15.03.2015 10:00
103340 15.03.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103341 | 15.03.2015 10:00
103341 15.03.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103342 | 15.03.2015 10:00
103342 15.03.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 0 Spartak Myjava
18. kolo | 21.03.2015 10:00:00
103343 | 21.03.2015 10:00
103343 21.03.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
103345 | 21.03.2015 10:00
103345 21.03.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 1 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
103346 | 21.03.2015 10:00
103346 21.03.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103349 | 21.03.2015 10:00
103349 21.03.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
103344 | 22.03.2015 10:00
103344 22.03.2015 10:00 Spartak Myjava 1 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103347 | 22.03.2015 10:00
103347 22.03.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103348 | 22.03.2015 10:00
103348 22.03.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
103350 | 22.03.2015 10:00
103350 22.03.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 0 FK Púchov
19. kolo | 28.03.2015 10:00:00
103354 | 27.03.2015 14:00
103354 27.03.2015 14:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103352 | 28.03.2015 10:00
103352 28.03.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 3 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103353 | 28.03.2015 10:00
103353 28.03.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103355 | 28.03.2015 10:00
103355 28.03.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103356 | 28.03.2015 10:00
103356 28.03.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103351 | 29.03.2015 10:00
103351 29.03.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 7 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103357 | 29.03.2015 10:00
103357 29.03.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 Spartak Myjava
103358 | 29.03.2015 10:00
103358 29.03.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
20. kolo | 04.04.2015 10:00:00
103362 | 01.04.2015 10:00
103362 01.04.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103359 | 02.04.2015 11:00
103359 02.04.2015 11:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 0 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103366 | 04.04.2015 10:00
103366 04.04.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 6 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103365 | 05.04.2015 10:00
103365 05.04.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 3 FK Púchov
103364 | 14.04.2015 11:00
103364 14.04.2015 11:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 6 FC Baník Prievidza
103360 | 15.04.2015 10:00
103360 15.04.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103361 | 06.05.2015 14:00
103361 06.05.2015 14:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103363 | 06.05.2015 14:00
103363 06.05.2015 14:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 1 MFK Skalica
21. kolo | 11.04.2015 10:00:00
103371 | 10.04.2015 14:00
103371 10.04.2015 14:00 MFK Skalica 3 : 2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103367 | 11.04.2015 10:00
103367 11.04.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
103369 | 11.04.2015 10:00
103369 11.04.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 4 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103370 | 11.04.2015 10:00
103370 11.04.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103372 | 11.04.2015 10:00
103372 11.04.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 Spartak Myjava
103373 | 11.04.2015 10:00
103373 11.04.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 0 : 0 FK Inter Bratislava
103368 | 12.04.2015 10:00
103368 12.04.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 6 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103374 | 12.04.2015 10:00
103374 12.04.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
22. kolo | 18.04.2015 10:00:00
103375 | 18.04.2015 10:00
103375 18.04.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 5 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
103376 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103376 19.04.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 3 : 1 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103377 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103377 19.04.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 2 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103378 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103378 19.04.2015 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 MFK Skalica
103379 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103379 19.04.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
103380 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103380 19.04.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 2 : 2 FK Púchov
103381 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103381 19.04.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103382 | 19.04.2015 10:00
103382 19.04.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
23. kolo | 25.04.2015 10:00:00
103388 | 24.04.2015 14:00
103388 24.04.2015 14:00 MFK Skalica 1 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
103384 | 25.04.2015 10:00
103384 25.04.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103386 | 25.04.2015 10:00
103386 25.04.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103387 | 25.04.2015 10:00
103387 25.04.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 Spartak Myjava
103389 | 25.04.2015 10:00
103389 25.04.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 0 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103390 | 25.04.2015 10:00
103390 25.04.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103383 | 26.04.2015 10:00
103383 26.04.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103385 | 26.04.2015 10:00
103385 26.04.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
24. kolo | 02.05.2015 10:00:00
103391 | 29.04.2015 10:00
103391 29.04.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103394 | 30.04.2015 11:00
103394 30.04.2015 11:00 FK Inter Bratislava 3 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
103395 | 30.04.2015 14:00
103395 30.04.2015 14:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 FK Púchov
103392 | 02.05.2015 10:00
103392 02.05.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103393 | 02.05.2015 10:00
103393 02.05.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 MFK Skalica
103397 | 02.05.2015 10:00
103397 02.05.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 1 : 3 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103396 | 03.05.2015 10:00
103396 03.05.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103398 | 03.05.2015 10:00
103398 03.05.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 4 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
25. kolo | 09.05.2015 10:00:00
103404 | 08.05.2015 10:00
103404 08.05.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 2 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103401 | 09.05.2015 10:00
103401 09.05.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 2 : 1 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103403 | 09.05.2015 10:00
103403 09.05.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 3 : 2 FK Inter Bratislava
103405 | 09.05.2015 10:00
103405 09.05.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 2 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103406 | 09.05.2015 10:00
103406 09.05.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 3 : 0 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103399 | 10.05.2015 10:00
103399 10.05.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 5 FK Slovan Levice
103400 | 10.05.2015 10:00
103400 10.05.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103402 | 10.05.2015 10:00
103402 10.05.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Spartak Myjava
26. kolo | 16.05.2015 10:00:00
103407 | 16.05.2015 10:00
103407 16.05.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 3 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103408 | 16.05.2015 10:00
103408 16.05.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 3 : 2 MFK Skalica
103409 | 16.05.2015 10:00
103409 16.05.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
103410 | 16.05.2015 10:00
103410 16.05.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 2 FK Púchov
103414 | 16.05.2015 10:00
103414 16.05.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 4 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103411 | 17.05.2015 10:00
103411 17.05.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103412 | 17.05.2015 10:00
103412 17.05.2015 10:00 Spartak Myjava 2 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103413 | 17.05.2015 10:00
103413 17.05.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
27. kolo | 23.05.2015 10:00:00
103416 | 20.05.2015 14:00
103416 20.05.2015 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 4 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103415 | 23.05.2015 10:00
103415 23.05.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
103418 | 23.05.2015 10:00
103418 23.05.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 1 FK Inter Bratislava
103420 | 23.05.2015 10:00
103420 23.05.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
103422 | 23.05.2015 10:00
103422 23.05.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 6 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103417 | 24.05.2015 10:00
103417 24.05.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 Spartak Myjava
103419 | 24.05.2015 10:00
103419 24.05.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103421 | 24.05.2015 10:00
103421 24.05.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 3 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
28. kolo | 30.05.2015 10:00:00
103430 | 27.05.2015 15:00
103430 27.05.2015 15:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 5 : 2 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103423 | 30.05.2015 10:00
103423 30.05.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 MFK Skalica
103424 | 30.05.2015 10:00
103424 30.05.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 4 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
103425 | 30.05.2015 10:00
103425 30.05.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 1 : 1 FK Púchov
103426 | 30.05.2015 10:00
103426 30.05.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103427 | 30.05.2015 10:00
103427 30.05.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103428 | 31.05.2015 10:00
103428 31.05.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 2 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103429 | 31.05.2015 10:25
103429 31.05.2015 10:25 Spartak Myjava 7 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
29. kolo | 06.06.2015 10:00:00
103432 | 06.06.2015 10:00
103432 06.06.2015 10:00 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 3 : 1 Spartak Myjava
103435 | 06.06.2015 10:00
103435 06.06.2015 10:00 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 4 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
103437 | 06.06.2015 10:00
103437 06.06.2015 10:00 FK Púchov 2 : 0 Čermáňsky FK Nitra
103431 | 07.06.2015 10:00
103431 07.06.2015 10:00 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
103433 | 07.06.2015 10:00
103433 07.06.2015 10:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 4 FK Inter Bratislava
103434 | 07.06.2015 10:00
103434 07.06.2015 10:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava
103436 | 07.06.2015 10:00
103436 07.06.2015 10:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 3 : 2 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce
103438 | 07.06.2015 10:00
103438 07.06.2015 10:00 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 0 MFK Skalica
30. kolo | 13.06.2015 10:00:00
103439 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103439 13.06.2015 10:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
103441 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103441 13.06.2015 10:00 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
103442 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103442 13.06.2015 10:00 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 5 : 1 FK Lokomotíva Trnava
103443 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103443 13.06.2015 10:00 FKM Nové Zámky 4 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
103444 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103444 13.06.2015 10:00 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
103445 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103445 13.06.2015 10:00 FK Inter Bratislava 1 : 5 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava
103446 | 13.06.2015 10:00
103446 13.06.2015 10:00 Spartak Myjava 0 : 3 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom
103440 | 14.06.2015 10:00
103440 14.06.2015 10:00 MFK Skalica 0 : 1 FK Púchov
Tabuľka II. liga Západ SD - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda 30 23 3 4 84:25 72 16 27 242.67
2 MFK Dubnica nad Váhom 30 19 3 8 75:41 60 15 15 248.05
3 FK Púchov 30 17 5 8 58:46 56 14 11 246.04
4 Spartak Myjava 30 16 3 11 45:33 51 13 6 239.82
5 FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce 30 14 7 9 61:44 49 12 4 242.18
6 FC Baník Prievidza 30 15 4 11 64:52 49 11 4 243.93
7 FKM Karlova Ves Bratislava 30 12 9 9 42:32 45 10 0 235.9
8 MFK Skalica 30 12 6 12 46:46 42 9 -3 240.33
9 Čermáňsky FK Nitra 30 12 3 15 49:55 39 8 -6 214.78
10 FK Lokomotíva Trnava 30 10 7 13 44:57 37 7 -8 228.48
11 FK Inter Bratislava 30 10 6 14 43:49 36 6 -9 253.08
12 FK Slovan Levice 30 10 4 16 48:67 34 5 -11 242.1
13 FKM Nové Zámky 30 10 2 18 47:76 32 4 -13 239.33
14 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 30 9 5 16 45:57 32 3 -13 233.53
15 ŠKP INTER Dúbravka Bratislava 30 7 9 14 40:50 30 2 -15 228.95
16 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 30 5 2 23 23:84 17 1 -28 231.9