Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
101643 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164303.08.2014 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101644 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164403.08.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101645 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164503.08.2014 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
101646 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164603.08.2014 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
101647 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164703.08.2014 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
101648 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164803.08.2014 17:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101649 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10164903.08.2014 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
101650 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10165003.08.2014 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 3OK Častkovce
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
101651 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10165109.08.2014 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1OK Častkovce
101653 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10165309.08.2014 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
101655 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10165509.08.2014 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101656 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10165609.08.2014 17:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101657 | 10.08.2014 11:00
10165710.08.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 5TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101652 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10165210.08.2014 17:00FO ŠK Modranka1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
101654 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10165410.08.2014 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
101658 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10165810.08.2014 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
101659 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10165917.08.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101660 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166017.08.2014 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 5MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101661 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166117.08.2014 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101662 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166217.08.2014 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
101663 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166317.08.2014 17:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
101664 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166417.08.2014 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
101665 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166517.08.2014 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101666 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10166617.08.2014 17:00OK Častkovce2 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
101667 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10166723.08.2014 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
101668 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10166823.08.2014 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1OK Častkovce
101670 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10167023.08.2014 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
101671 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10167123.08.2014 17:00FC Baník Prievidza1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101672 | 24.08.2014 11:00
10167224.08.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101669 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10166924.08.2014 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
101673 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10167324.08.2014 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101674 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10167424.08.2014 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
101675 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10167531.08.2014 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101676 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10167631.08.2014 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
101677 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10167731.08.2014 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 3MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101678 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10167831.08.2014 17:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101679 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10167931.08.2014 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
101680 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10168031.08.2014 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
101681 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10168131.08.2014 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
101682 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10168231.08.2014 17:00FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
101683 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10168306.09.2014 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou7 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101685 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10168506.09.2014 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0OK Častkovce
101686 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10168606.09.2014 16:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
101687 | 07.09.2014 11:00
10168707.09.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 4TJ Iskra Holíč
101684 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10168407.09.2014 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101688 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10168807.09.2014 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 5FK Junior Kanianka
101689 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10168907.09.2014 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101690 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10169007.09.2014 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
101693 | 16.10.2014 15:30
10169316.10.2014 15:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
101698 | 29.10.2014 14:00
10169829.10.2014 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
101695 | 15.11.2014 11:00
10169515.11.2014 11:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101694 | 15.11.2014 13:30
10169415.11.2014 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101697 | 15.11.2014 13:30
10169715.11.2014 13:30FO ŠK Modranka2 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101691 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10169116.11.2014 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101692 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10169216.11.2014 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101696 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10169616.11.2014 13:30OK Častkovce0 : 3FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
101699 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10169920.09.2014 15:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101700 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10170020.09.2014 15:30FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101701 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10170120.09.2014 15:30FC Baník Prievidza5 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
101702 | 21.09.2014 11:00
10170221.09.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 4OK Častkovce
101703 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10170321.09.2014 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
101704 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10170421.09.2014 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
101705 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10170521.09.2014 15:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101706 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10170621.09.2014 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
101713 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10171327.09.2014 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
101707 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10170728.09.2014 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101708 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10170828.09.2014 15:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101709 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10170928.09.2014 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101710 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10171028.09.2014 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
101711 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10171128.09.2014 15:30OK Častkovce0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101712 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10171228.09.2014 15:30FO ŠK Modranka2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101714 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10171428.09.2014 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
101715 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10171504.10.2014 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
101716 | 04.10.2014 14:35
10171604.10.2014 14:35FC Baník Prievidza4 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101717 | 05.10.2014 11:00
10171705.10.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101718 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10171805.10.2014 14:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101719 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10171905.10.2014 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1OK Častkovce
101720 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10172005.10.2014 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
101721 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10172105.10.2014 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
101722 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10172205.10.2014 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
101728 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10172811.10.2014 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19280 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101730 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10173011.10.2014 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
101723 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172312.10.2014 14:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101724 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172412.10.2014 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101725 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172512.10.2014 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101726 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172612.10.2014 14:30OK Častkovce2 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101727 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172712.10.2014 14:30FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
101729 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10172912.10.2014 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
101731 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10173118.10.2014 14:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
101732 | 19.10.2014 11:00
10173219.10.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice5 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101733 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10173319.10.2014 14:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101734 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10173419.10.2014 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101735 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10173519.10.2014 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
101737 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10173719.10.2014 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
101738 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10173819.10.2014 14:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 2TJ Iskra Holíč
101736 | 29.10.2014 14:30
10173629.10.2014 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
101743 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10174325.10.2014 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101745 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10174525.10.2014 14:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101746 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10174625.10.2014 14:00FC Baník Prievidza7 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101739 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10173926.10.2014 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101740 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10174026.10.2014 14:00TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
101741 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10174126.10.2014 14:00OK Častkovce4 : 4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101742 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10174226.10.2014 14:00FO ŠK Modranka0 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101744 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10174426.10.2014 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
101747 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10174701.11.2014 13:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101748 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10174802.11.2014 13:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice3 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
101749 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10174902.11.2014 13:30TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
101750 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10175002.11.2014 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
101751 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10175102.11.2014 13:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101752 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10175202.11.2014 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
101753 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10175302.11.2014 13:30FK Junior Kanianka1 : 0OK Častkovce
101754 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10175402.11.2014 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
101758 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10175808.11.2014 13:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19281 : 4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101760 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10176008.11.2014 13:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101761 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10176108.11.2014 13:30FC Baník Prievidza0 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
101762 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10176209.11.2014 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 0MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101755 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10175509.11.2014 13:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101756 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10175609.11.2014 13:30OK Častkovce0 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
101757 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10175709.11.2014 13:30FO ŠK Modranka3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
101759 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10175909.11.2014 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
101763 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10176307.03.2015 14:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101765 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10176507.03.2015 14:30FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101766 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10176607.03.2015 14:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101768 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10176807.03.2015 14:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
101764 | 08.03.2015 11:00
10176408.03.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
101769 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10176908.03.2015 14:30FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
101770 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10177008.03.2015 14:30OK Častkovce0 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
101767 | 08.04.2015 16:00
10176708.04.2015 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
101777 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10177714.03.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz9 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101771 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177115.03.2015 14:30OK Častkovce0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101772 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177215.03.2015 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 0FO ŠK Modranka
101773 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177315.03.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101774 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177415.03.2015 14:30FK Junior Kanianka4 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
101775 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177515.03.2015 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
101776 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177615.03.2015 14:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
101778 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10177815.03.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
101779 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10177921.03.2015 15:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
101782 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10178221.03.2015 15:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101783 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10178321.03.2015 15:00FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101784 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10178421.03.2015 15:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
101785 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10178521.03.2015 15:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19284 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
101781 | 22.03.2015 11:00
10178122.03.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 4ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101780 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10178022.03.2015 15:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101786 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10178622.03.2015 15:00FO ŠK Modranka2 : 0OK Častkovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
101794 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10179428.03.2015 15:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
101787 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10178729.03.2015 15:00FO ŠK Modranka1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101788 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10178829.03.2015 15:00OK Častkovce1 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101789 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10178929.03.2015 15:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101790 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10179029.03.2015 15:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101791 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10179129.03.2015 15:00FK Junior Kanianka0 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
101792 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10179229.03.2015 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101793 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10179329.03.2015 15:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 4MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
101801 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10180104.04.2015 15:30MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 0OK Častkovce
101802 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10180204.04.2015 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101798 | 05.04.2015 11:00
10179805.04.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101796 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10179605.04.2015 15:30TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101797 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10179705.04.2015 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101799 | 22.04.2015 16:00
10179922.04.2015 16:00FC Baník Prievidza8 : 1TJ Iskra Holíč
101795 | 22.04.2015 16:30
10179522.04.2015 16:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101800 | 29.04.2015 16:30
10180029.04.2015 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
101803 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10180311.04.2015 15:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101804 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180412.04.2015 15:30FO ŠK Modranka0 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
101805 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180512.04.2015 15:30OK Častkovce4 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101806 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180612.04.2015 15:30TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
101807 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180712.04.2015 15:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101808 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180812.04.2015 15:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101809 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10180912.04.2015 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
101810 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10181012.04.2015 15:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
101811 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10181118.04.2015 16:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101812 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10181218.04.2015 16:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101816 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10181618.04.2015 16:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 0OK Častkovce
101817 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10181718.04.2015 16:00FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101818 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10181818.04.2015 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica0 : 3ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101815 | 19.04.2015 11:00
10181519.04.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
101813 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10181319.04.2015 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
101814 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10181419.04.2015 16:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
101819 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10181925.04.2015 16:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101820 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10182025.04.2015 16:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19287 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101821 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182126.04.2015 16:00FO ŠK Modranka1 : 1FC Baník Prievidza
101822 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182226.04.2015 16:00OK Častkovce3 : 2Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101823 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182326.04.2015 16:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101824 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182426.04.2015 16:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
101825 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182526.04.2015 16:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101826 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10182626.04.2015 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
101827 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10182702.05.2015 16:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101829 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10182902.05.2015 16:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
101833 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10183302.05.2015 16:30FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101834 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10183402.05.2015 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
101832 | 03.05.2015 11:00
10183203.05.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 3FO ŠK Modranka
101828 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10182803.05.2015 16:30ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101830 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10183003.05.2015 16:30TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
101831 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10183103.05.2015 16:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice4 : 5OK Častkovce
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
101835 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10183509.05.2015 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101836 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10183609.05.2015 16:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 4FC Baník Prievidza
101837 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10183709.05.2015 16:30ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19282 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101838 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10183810.05.2015 16:30FO ŠK Modranka0 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101839 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10183910.05.2015 16:30OK Častkovce4 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
101840 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10184010.05.2015 16:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101841 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10184110.05.2015 16:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101842 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10184210.05.2015 16:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
101843 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10184316.05.2015 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101846 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10184616.05.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz5 : 1OK Častkovce
101850 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10185016.05.2015 17:00FC Baník Prievidza2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
101849 | 17.05.2015 11:00
10184917.05.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101844 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10184417.05.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
101845 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10184517.05.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
101847 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10184717.05.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101848 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10184817.05.2015 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 2ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
101851 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10185123.05.2015 17:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101852 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10185223.05.2015 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske5 : 1Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101853 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10185323.05.2015 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 4MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101854 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10185423.05.2015 17:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19286 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
101855 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10185524.05.2015 17:00FO ŠK Modranka2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101856 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10185624.05.2015 17:00OK Častkovce4 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101857 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10185724.05.2015 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101858 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10185824.05.2015 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
101859 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10185930.05.2015 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
101863 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10186330.05.2015 17:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 0ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101866 | 31.05.2015 11:00
10186631.05.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice0 : 2FC Baník Prievidza
101860 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10186031.05.2015 17:00FK Junior Kanianka4 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
101861 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10186131.05.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 3OK Častkovce
101862 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10186231.05.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske4 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101864 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10186431.05.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
101865 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10186531.05.2015 17:00MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice4 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
101870 | 06.06.2015 11:00
10187006.06.2015 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101871 | 06.06.2015 14:00
10187106.06.2015 14:00ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 19283 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101868 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10186806.06.2015 17:00FC Baník Prievidza3 : 1MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101869 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10186906.06.2015 17:00FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
101867 | 07.06.2015 11:00
10186707.06.2015 11:00Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101872 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10187207.06.2015 17:00FO ŠK Modranka0 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101873 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10187307.06.2015 17:00OK Častkovce1 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
101874 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10187407.06.2015 17:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
101880 | 10.06.2015 17:15
10188010.06.2015 17:15TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
101882 | 13.06.2015 15:30
10188213.06.2015 15:30MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice2 : 0Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101875 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10187513.06.2015 17:00٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
101877 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10187713.06.2015 17:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 1FO ŠK Modranka
101881 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10188113.06.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 0FC Baník Prievidza
101876 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10187614.06.2015 17:00TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 1OK Častkovce
101878 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10187814.06.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 4ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101879 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10187914.06.2015 17:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FC Baník Prievidza30205568:23651620244.01
2MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice30193856:31601515239.04
3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou30167759:33551410246.71
4TJ KOVO Beluša301541148:3949134229.22
5TJ Slavoj Boleráz301531263:4148123235.4
6ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske301431338:3845110236.15
7OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce301351257:484410-1243.25
8FO ŠK Modranka301421430:47449-1237.04
9OK Častkovce301251345:49418-4234.9
10ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928301241452:51407-5228.79
11TJ Partizán Domaniža30991233:39366-9226.65
12TJ Iskra Holíč301061436:53365-9238.72
13MFK Nová Dubnica301061441:55364-9242.15
14FK TEMPO Partizánske301061438:55363-9242.22
15FK Junior Kanianka30931843:57302-15238.54
16Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice30532234:82181-27243.03