Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
101643 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101643 03.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101644 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101644 03.08.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101645 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101645 03.08.2014 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
101646 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101646 03.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101647 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101647 03.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
101648 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101648 03.08.2014 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101649 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101649 03.08.2014 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
101650 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101650 03.08.2014 17:00 FK Beluša 2 : 3 OK Častkovce
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
101651 | 09.08.2014 17:00
101651 09.08.2014 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
101653 | 09.08.2014 17:00
101653 09.08.2014 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
101655 | 09.08.2014 17:00
101655 09.08.2014 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101656 | 09.08.2014 17:00
101656 09.08.2014 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101657 | 10.08.2014 11:00
101657 10.08.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 5 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101652 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101652 10.08.2014 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 2 FK Beluša
101654 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101654 10.08.2014 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
101658 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101658 10.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
101659 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101659 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101660 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101660 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 5 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101661 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101661 17.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101662 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101662 17.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
101663 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101663 17.08.2014 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101664 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101664 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
101665 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101665 17.08.2014 17:00 FK Beluša 5 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101666 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101666 17.08.2014 17:00 OK Častkovce 2 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
101667 | 23.08.2014 17:00
101667 23.08.2014 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
101668 | 23.08.2014 17:00
101668 23.08.2014 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 OK Častkovce
101670 | 23.08.2014 17:00
101670 23.08.2014 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
101671 | 23.08.2014 17:00
101671 23.08.2014 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101672 | 24.08.2014 11:00
101672 24.08.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101669 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101669 24.08.2014 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 FK Beluša
101673 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101673 24.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101674 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101674 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
101675 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101675 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101676 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101676 31.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101677 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101677 31.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 3 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101678 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101678 31.08.2014 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 3 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101679 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101679 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
101680 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101680 31.08.2014 17:00 FK Beluša 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101681 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101681 31.08.2014 17:00 OK Častkovce 0 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
101682 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101682 31.08.2014 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
101683 | 06.09.2014 16:00
101683 06.09.2014 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 7 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101685 | 06.09.2014 16:00
101685 06.09.2014 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
101686 | 06.09.2014 16:00
101686 06.09.2014 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 2 FK Beluša
101687 | 07.09.2014 11:00
101687 07.09.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 4 TJ Iskra Holíč
101684 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101684 07.09.2014 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101688 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101688 07.09.2014 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 5 FK Junior Kanianka
101689 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101689 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101690 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101690 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
101693 | 16.10.2014 15:30
101693 16.10.2014 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101698 | 29.10.2014 14:00
101698 29.10.2014 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
101695 | 15.11.2014 11:00
101695 15.11.2014 11:00 FK Beluša 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101694 | 15.11.2014 13:30
101694 15.11.2014 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101697 | 15.11.2014 13:30
101697 15.11.2014 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101691 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101691 16.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 0 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101692 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101692 16.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101696 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101696 16.11.2014 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 3 FC Baník Prievidza
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
101699 | 20.09.2014 15:30
101699 20.09.2014 15:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 5 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101700 | 20.09.2014 15:30
101700 20.09.2014 15:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 4 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101701 | 20.09.2014 15:30
101701 20.09.2014 15:30 FC Baník Prievidza 5 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
101702 | 21.09.2014 11:00
101702 21.09.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 4 OK Častkovce
101703 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101703 21.09.2014 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 FK Beluša
101704 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101704 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
101705 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101705 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101706 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101706 21.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
101713 | 27.09.2014 15:30
101713 27.09.2014 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
101707 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101707 28.09.2014 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101708 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101708 28.09.2014 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101709 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101709 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101710 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101710 28.09.2014 15:30 FK Beluša 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101711 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101711 28.09.2014 15:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101712 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101712 28.09.2014 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101714 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101714 28.09.2014 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
101715 | 04.10.2014 14:30
101715 04.10.2014 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101716 | 04.10.2014 14:35
101716 04.10.2014 14:35 FC Baník Prievidza 4 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101717 | 05.10.2014 11:00
101717 05.10.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101718 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101718 05.10.2014 14:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101719 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101719 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 OK Častkovce
101720 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101720 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 1 FK Beluša
101721 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101721 05.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 2 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
101722 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101722 05.10.2014 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
101728 | 11.10.2014 14:30
101728 11.10.2014 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101730 | 11.10.2014 14:30
101730 11.10.2014 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
101723 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101723 12.10.2014 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101724 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101724 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101725 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101725 12.10.2014 14:30 FK Beluša 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101726 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101726 12.10.2014 14:30 OK Častkovce 2 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101727 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101727 12.10.2014 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101729 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101729 12.10.2014 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
101731 | 18.10.2014 14:00
101731 18.10.2014 14:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
101732 | 19.10.2014 11:00
101732 19.10.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 5 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101733 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101733 19.10.2014 14:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101734 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101734 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101735 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101735 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
101737 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101737 19.10.2014 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 3 FK Beluša
101738 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101738 19.10.2014 14:00 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 2 TJ Iskra Holíč
101736 | 29.10.2014 14:30
101736 29.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
101743 | 25.10.2014 14:00
101743 25.10.2014 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101745 | 25.10.2014 14:00
101745 25.10.2014 14:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101746 | 25.10.2014 14:00
101746 25.10.2014 14:00 FC Baník Prievidza 7 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101739 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101739 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101740 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101740 26.10.2014 14:00 FK Beluša 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
101741 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101741 26.10.2014 14:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101742 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101742 26.10.2014 14:00 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 3 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101744 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101744 26.10.2014 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
101747 | 01.11.2014 13:30
101747 01.11.2014 13:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101748 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101748 02.11.2014 13:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 3 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
101749 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101749 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 3 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101750 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101750 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
101751 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101751 02.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101752 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101752 02.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
101753 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101753 02.11.2014 13:30 FK Junior Kanianka 1 : 0 OK Častkovce
101754 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101754 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 FK Beluša
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
101758 | 08.11.2014 13:30
101758 08.11.2014 13:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 1 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101760 | 08.11.2014 13:30
101760 08.11.2014 13:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101761 | 08.11.2014 13:30
101761 08.11.2014 13:30 FC Baník Prievidza 0 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101762 | 09.11.2014 11:00
101762 09.11.2014 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 0 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101755 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101755 09.11.2014 13:30 FK Beluša 3 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101756 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101756 09.11.2014 13:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
101757 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101757 09.11.2014 13:30 FO ŠK Modranka 3 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
101759 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101759 09.11.2014 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 2 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
101763 | 07.03.2015 14:30
101763 07.03.2015 14:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101765 | 07.03.2015 14:30
101765 07.03.2015 14:30 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101766 | 07.03.2015 14:30
101766 07.03.2015 14:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101768 | 07.03.2015 14:30
101768 07.03.2015 14:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 1 FK Junior Kanianka
101764 | 08.03.2015 11:00
101764 08.03.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101769 | 08.03.2015 14:30
101769 08.03.2015 14:30 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
101770 | 08.03.2015 14:30
101770 08.03.2015 14:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 1 FK Beluša
101767 | 08.04.2015 16:00
101767 08.04.2015 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
101777 | 14.03.2015 14:30
101777 14.03.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 9 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101771 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101771 15.03.2015 14:30 OK Častkovce 0 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101772 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101772 15.03.2015 14:30 FK Beluša 3 : 0 FO ŠK Modranka
101773 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101773 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101774 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101774 15.03.2015 14:30 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
101775 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101775 15.03.2015 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101776 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101776 15.03.2015 14:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
101778 | 15.03.2015 14:30
101778 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
101779 | 21.03.2015 15:00
101779 21.03.2015 15:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101782 | 21.03.2015 15:00
101782 21.03.2015 15:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101783 | 21.03.2015 15:00
101783 21.03.2015 15:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101784 | 21.03.2015 15:00
101784 21.03.2015 15:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
101785 | 21.03.2015 15:00
101785 21.03.2015 15:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 : 0 FK Beluša
101781 | 22.03.2015 11:00
101781 22.03.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 4 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101780 | 22.03.2015 15:00
101780 22.03.2015 15:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101786 | 22.03.2015 15:00
101786 22.03.2015 15:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 0 OK Častkovce
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
101794 | 28.03.2015 15:00
101794 28.03.2015 15:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101787 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101787 29.03.2015 15:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101788 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101788 29.03.2015 15:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101789 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101789 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Beluša 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101790 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101790 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101791 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101791 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
101792 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101792 29.03.2015 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101793 | 29.03.2015 15:00
101793 29.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 4 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
101801 | 04.04.2015 15:30
101801 04.04.2015 15:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 0 OK Častkovce
101802 | 04.04.2015 15:30
101802 04.04.2015 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101798 | 05.04.2015 11:00
101798 05.04.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101796 | 05.04.2015 15:30
101796 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101797 | 05.04.2015 15:30
101797 05.04.2015 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101799 | 22.04.2015 16:00
101799 22.04.2015 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 8 : 1 TJ Iskra Holíč
101795 | 22.04.2015 16:30
101795 22.04.2015 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101800 | 29.04.2015 16:30
101800 29.04.2015 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 1 FK Beluša
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
101803 | 11.04.2015 15:30
101803 11.04.2015 15:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 0 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101804 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101804 12.04.2015 15:30 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
101805 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101805 12.04.2015 15:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101806 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101806 12.04.2015 15:30 FK Beluša 0 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
101807 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101807 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101808 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101808 12.04.2015 15:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101809 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101809 12.04.2015 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101810 | 12.04.2015 15:30
101810 12.04.2015 15:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
101811 | 18.04.2015 16:00
101811 18.04.2015 16:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 1 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101812 | 18.04.2015 16:00
101812 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101816 | 18.04.2015 16:00
101816 18.04.2015 16:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 0 OK Častkovce
101817 | 18.04.2015 16:00
101817 18.04.2015 16:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 3 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101818 | 18.04.2015 16:00
101818 18.04.2015 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 0 : 3 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101815 | 19.04.2015 11:00
101815 19.04.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 1 FK Beluša
101813 | 19.04.2015 16:00
101813 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
101814 | 19.04.2015 16:00
101814 19.04.2015 16:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
101819 | 25.04.2015 16:00
101819 25.04.2015 16:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101820 | 25.04.2015 16:00
101820 25.04.2015 16:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 7 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101821 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101821 26.04.2015 16:00 FO ŠK Modranka 1 : 1 FC Baník Prievidza
101822 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101822 26.04.2015 16:00 OK Častkovce 3 : 2 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101823 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101823 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Beluša 0 : 2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101824 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101824 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101825 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101825 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Junior Kanianka 6 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101826 | 26.04.2015 16:00
101826 26.04.2015 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
101827 | 02.05.2015 16:30
101827 02.05.2015 16:30 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 2 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101829 | 02.05.2015 16:30
101829 02.05.2015 16:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
101833 | 02.05.2015 16:30
101833 02.05.2015 16:30 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101834 | 02.05.2015 16:30
101834 02.05.2015 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
101832 | 03.05.2015 11:00
101832 03.05.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 3 FO ŠK Modranka
101828 | 03.05.2015 16:30
101828 03.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101830 | 03.05.2015 16:30
101830 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 0 FK Beluša
101831 | 03.05.2015 16:30
101831 03.05.2015 16:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 5 OK Častkovce
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
101835 | 09.05.2015 16:30
101835 09.05.2015 16:30 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101836 | 09.05.2015 16:30
101836 09.05.2015 16:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 4 FC Baník Prievidza
101837 | 09.05.2015 16:30
101837 09.05.2015 16:30 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 2 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101838 | 10.05.2015 16:30
101838 10.05.2015 16:30 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101839 | 10.05.2015 16:30
101839 10.05.2015 16:30 OK Častkovce 4 : 1 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101840 | 10.05.2015 16:30
101840 10.05.2015 16:30 FK Beluša 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101841 | 10.05.2015 16:30
101841 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101842 | 10.05.2015 16:30
101842 10.05.2015 16:30 FK Junior Kanianka 0 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
101843 | 16.05.2015 17:00
101843 16.05.2015 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 4 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101846 | 16.05.2015 17:00
101846 16.05.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 5 : 1 OK Častkovce
101850 | 16.05.2015 17:00
101850 16.05.2015 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 2 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101849 | 17.05.2015 11:00
101849 17.05.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101844 | 17.05.2015 17:00
101844 17.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
101845 | 17.05.2015 17:00
101845 17.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 FK Beluša
101847 | 17.05.2015 17:00
101847 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 0 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101848 | 17.05.2015 17:00
101848 17.05.2015 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
101851 | 23.05.2015 17:00
101851 23.05.2015 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 1 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101852 | 23.05.2015 17:00
101852 23.05.2015 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 5 : 1 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101853 | 23.05.2015 17:00
101853 23.05.2015 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 4 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101854 | 23.05.2015 17:00
101854 23.05.2015 17:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 6 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101855 | 24.05.2015 17:00
101855 24.05.2015 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101856 | 24.05.2015 17:00
101856 24.05.2015 17:00 OK Častkovce 4 : 1 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101857 | 24.05.2015 17:00
101857 24.05.2015 17:00 FK Beluša 2 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101858 | 24.05.2015 17:00
101858 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 2 FK Junior Kanianka
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
101859 | 30.05.2015 17:00
101859 30.05.2015 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
101863 | 30.05.2015 17:00
101863 30.05.2015 17:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 0 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101866 | 31.05.2015 11:00
101866 31.05.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 0 : 2 FC Baník Prievidza
101860 | 31.05.2015 17:00
101860 31.05.2015 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 4 : 1 FK Beluša
101861 | 31.05.2015 17:00
101861 31.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 OK Častkovce
101862 | 31.05.2015 17:00
101862 31.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 4 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101864 | 31.05.2015 17:00
101864 31.05.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
101865 | 31.05.2015 17:00
101865 31.05.2015 17:00 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 4 : 0 FK TEMPO Partizánske
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
101870 | 06.06.2015 11:00
101870 06.06.2015 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
101871 | 06.06.2015 14:00
101871 06.06.2015 14:00 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 3 : 0 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
101868 | 06.06.2015 17:00
101868 06.06.2015 17:00 FC Baník Prievidza 3 : 1 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice
101869 | 06.06.2015 17:00
101869 06.06.2015 17:00 FK TEMPO Partizánske 2 : 2 TJ Partizán Domaniža
101867 | 07.06.2015 11:00
101867 07.06.2015 11:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 2 : 2 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
101872 | 07.06.2015 17:00
101872 07.06.2015 17:00 FO ŠK Modranka 0 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
101873 | 07.06.2015 17:00
101873 07.06.2015 17:00 OK Častkovce 1 : 0 FK Junior Kanianka
101874 | 07.06.2015 17:00
101874 07.06.2015 17:00 FK Beluša 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
101880 | 10.06.2015 17:15
101880 10.06.2015 17:15 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 FK TEMPO Partizánske
101882 | 13.06.2015 15:30
101882 13.06.2015 15:30 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 2 : 0 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice
101875 | 13.06.2015 17:00
101875 13.06.2015 17:00 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 3 : 0 FK Beluša
101877 | 13.06.2015 17:00
101877 13.06.2015 17:00 FK Junior Kanianka 2 : 1 FO ŠK Modranka
101881 | 13.06.2015 17:00
101881 13.06.2015 17:00 TJ Partizán Domaniža 2 : 0 FC Baník Prievidza
101876 | 14.06.2015 17:00
101876 14.06.2015 17:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 1 OK Častkovce
101878 | 14.06.2015 17:00
101878 14.06.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 4 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
101879 | 14.06.2015 17:00
101879 14.06.2015 17:00 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 1 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV. liga SZ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FC Baník Prievidza 30 20 5 5 68:23 65 16 20 244.01
2 MŠK Slovan Trenčianske Teplice 30 19 3 8 56:31 60 15 15 239.04
3 ٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou 30 16 7 7 59:33 55 14 10 246.71
4 FK Beluša 30 15 4 11 48:39 49 13 4 229.22
5 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 30 15 3 12 63:41 48 12 3 235.4
6 ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske 30 14 3 13 38:38 45 11 0 236.15
7 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 30 13 5 12 57:48 44 10 -1 243.25
8 FO ŠK Modranka 30 14 2 14 30:47 44 9 -1 237.04
9 OK Častkovce 30 12 5 13 45:49 41 8 -4 234.9
10 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 30 12 4 14 52:51 40 7 -5 228.79
11 TJ Partizán Domaniža 30 9 9 12 33:39 36 6 -9 226.65
12 TJ Iskra Holíč 30 10 6 14 36:53 36 5 -9 238.72
13 MFK Nová Dubnica 30 10 6 14 41:55 36 4 -9 242.15
14 FK TEMPO Partizánske 30 10 6 14 38:55 36 3 -9 242.22
15 FK Junior Kanianka 30 9 3 18 43:57 30 2 -15 238.54
16 Jednota Sokol Chocholná-Velčice 30 5 3 22 34:82 18 1 -27 243.03