Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
101885 | 02.08.2014 17:00
10188502.08.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady5 : 1FC JELKA
101888 | 02.08.2014 17:00
10188802.08.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101883 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10188303.08.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101884 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10188403.08.2014 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
101886 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10188603.08.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
101887 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10188703.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101889 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10188903.08.2014 17:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
101890 | 03.08.2014 17:00
10189003.08.2014 17:00„FC Nový Život“1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
101891 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189110.08.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
101892 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189210.08.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0„FC Nový Život“
101893 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189310.08.2014 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 1ŠK Váhovce
101894 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189410.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby7 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
101895 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189510.08.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101896 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189610.08.2014 17:00FC JELKA1 : 3TJ Lehnice
101897 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189710.08.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
101898 | 10.08.2014 17:00
10189810.08.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
101900 | 16.08.2014 17:00
10190016.08.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
101903 | 16.08.2014 17:00
10190316.08.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
101899 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10189917.08.2014 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101901 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10190117.08.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
101902 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10190217.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 1FC JELKA
101904 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10190417.08.2014 17:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101905 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10190517.08.2014 17:00„FC Nový Život“4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101906 | 17.08.2014 17:00
10190617.08.2014 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
101908 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10190823.08.2014 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C4 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
101907 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10190724.08.2014 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
101909 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10190924.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 1„FC Nový Život“
101910 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10191024.08.2014 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany6 : 0ŠK Váhovce
101911 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10191124.08.2014 17:00FC JELKA7 : 4FK Zlaté Klasy
101912 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10191224.08.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101913 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10191324.08.2014 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2TJ Lehnice
101914 | 24.08.2014 17:00
10191424.08.2014 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
101915 | 30.08.2014 17:00
10191530.08.2014 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady4 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101918 | 30.08.2014 17:00
10191830.08.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
101916 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10191631.08.2014 17:00TJ Lehnice0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
101917 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10191731.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
101919 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10191931.08.2014 17:00ŠK Váhovce4 : 1FC JELKA
101920 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10192031.08.2014 17:00„FC Nový Život“1 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
101921 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10192131.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby5 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
101922 | 31.08.2014 17:00
10192231.08.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
101928 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10192806.09.2014 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
101930 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10193006.09.2014 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady0 : 1TJ Lehnice
101923 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192307.09.2014 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101924 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192407.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
101925 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192507.09.2014 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
101926 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192607.09.2014 16:00FC JELKA2 : 0„FC Nový Život“
101927 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192707.09.2014 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
101929 | 07.09.2014 16:00
10192907.09.2014 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
101931 | 15.11.2014 13:30
10193115.11.2014 13:30TJ Lehnice3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101933 | 15.11.2014 13:30
10193315.11.2014 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
101932 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193216.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
101934 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193416.11.2014 13:30ŠK Váhovce6 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
101935 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193516.11.2014 13:30„FC Nový Život“0 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
101936 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193616.11.2014 13:30TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 2FC JELKA
101937 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193716.11.2014 13:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
101938 | 16.11.2014 13:30
10193816.11.2014 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
101943 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10194320.09.2014 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
101945 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10194520.09.2014 15:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
101939 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10193921.09.2014 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101940 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10194021.09.2014 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101941 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10194121.09.2014 15:30FC JELKA0 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
101942 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10194221.09.2014 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
101944 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10194421.09.2014 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany6 : 0ŠK Váhovce
101946 | 21.09.2014 15:30
10194621.09.2014 15:30TJ Lehnice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
101948 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10194827.09.2014 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1TJ Lehnice
101952 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10195227.09.2014 15:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
101947 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10194728.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101949 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10194928.09.2014 15:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
101950 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10195028.09.2014 15:30„FC Nový Život“1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
101951 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10195128.09.2014 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky4 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
101953 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10195328.09.2014 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 1FC JELKA
101954 | 28.09.2014 15:30
10195428.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
101960 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10196004.10.2014 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1„FC Nový Život“
101955 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10195505.10.2014 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
101956 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10195605.10.2014 14:30FC JELKA5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101957 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10195705.10.2014 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101958 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10195805.10.2014 14:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
101959 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10195905.10.2014 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany3 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
101961 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10196105.10.2014 14:30TJ Lehnice2 : 1ŠK Váhovce
101962 | 05.10.2014 14:30
10196205.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
101963 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10196311.10.2014 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101964 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196412.10.2014 14:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101965 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196512.10.2014 14:30„FC Nový Život“3 : 0TJ Lehnice
101966 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196612.10.2014 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
101967 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196712.10.2014 14:30ŠK Šoporňa6 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
101968 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196812.10.2014 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
101969 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10196912.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
101970 | 12.10.2014 14:30
10197012.10.2014 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 0FC JELKA
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
101975 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10197518.10.2014 14:00OFK Rapid Ohrady1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
101978 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10197818.10.2014 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 2ŠK Váhovce
101971 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197119.10.2014 14:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 1FC JELKA
101972 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197219.10.2014 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
101973 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197319.10.2014 14:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101974 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197419.10.2014 14:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101976 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197619.10.2014 14:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
101977 | 19.10.2014 14:00
10197719.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1„FC Nový Život“
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
101982 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10198225.10.2014 14:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0TJ Lehnice
101979 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10197926.10.2014 14:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101980 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198026.10.2014 14:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
101981 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198126.10.2014 14:00TJ ŠM Janíky6 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101983 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198326.10.2014 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 4OFK Rapid Ohrady
101984 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198426.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
101985 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198526.10.2014 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
101986 | 26.10.2014 14:00
10198626.10.2014 14:00FC JELKA2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
101990 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10199001.11.2014 13:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101987 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10198702.11.2014 13:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
101988 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10198802.11.2014 13:30DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 1FC JELKA
101989 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10198902.11.2014 13:30ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
101991 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10199102.11.2014 13:30TJ Lehnice0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101992 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10199202.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
101993 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10199302.11.2014 13:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
101994 | 02.11.2014 13:30
10199402.11.2014 13:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 2„FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
101997 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10199708.11.2014 13:30ŠK Šoporňa5 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
101995 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10199509.11.2014 13:30„FC Nový Život“1 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101996 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10199609.11.2014 13:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
101998 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10199809.11.2014 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101999 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10199909.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1TJ Lehnice
102000 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10200009.11.2014 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
102001 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10200109.11.2014 13:30FC JELKA2 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
102002 | 09.11.2014 13:30
10200209.11.2014 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
102006 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10200607.03.2015 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 0TJ Lehnice
102003 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200308.03.2015 14:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 3DSC Orechová Potôň
102004 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200408.03.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
102005 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200508.03.2015 14:30FC JELKA0 : 2OFK Rapid Ohrady
102007 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200708.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102008 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200808.03.2015 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C2 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
102009 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10200908.03.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 2ŠK Váhovce
102010 | 08.03.2015 14:30
10201008.03.2015 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 2„FC Nový Život“
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
102017 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10201714.03.2015 14:30OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
102018 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10201814.03.2015 14:30ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
102011 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201115.03.2015 14:30TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102012 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201215.03.2015 14:30„FC Nový Život“7 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
102013 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201315.03.2015 14:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102014 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201415.03.2015 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102015 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201515.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
102016 | 15.03.2015 14:30
10201615.03.2015 14:30TJ Lehnice1 : 0FC JELKA
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
102023 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10202321.03.2015 15:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
102025 | 21.03.2015 15:10
10202521.03.2015 15:10FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C3 : 4„FC Nový Život“
102019 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10201922.03.2015 15:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
102020 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10202022.03.2015 15:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
102021 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10202122.03.2015 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0TJ Lehnice
102022 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10202222.03.2015 15:00FC JELKA2 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102024 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10202422.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
102026 | 22.03.2015 15:00
10202622.03.2015 15:00ŠK Šoporňa0 : 3TJ ŠM Janíky
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
102034 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10203428.03.2015 15:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
102027 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10202729.03.2015 15:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102028 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10202829.03.2015 15:00TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102029 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10202929.03.2015 15:00„FC Nový Život“1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102030 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10203029.03.2015 15:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
102031 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10203129.03.2015 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy0 : 3FC JELKA
102032 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10203229.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
102033 | 29.03.2015 15:00
10203329.03.2015 15:00TJ Lehnice3 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
102040 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10204004.04.2015 15:30OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 1„FC Nový Život“
102035 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10203505.04.2015 15:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 3OFK Rapid Ohrady
102036 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10203605.04.2015 15:30ŠK FC Vydrany1 : 0TJ Lehnice
102037 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10203705.04.2015 15:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102039 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10203905.04.2015 15:30FC JELKA3 : 2ŠK Váhovce
102041 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10204105.04.2015 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102042 | 05.04.2015 15:30
10204205.04.2015 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
102038 | 08.05.2015 17:00
10203808.05.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
102043 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204312.04.2015 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C2 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102044 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204412.04.2015 15:30ŠK Šoporňa1 : 5TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102045 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204512.04.2015 15:30TJ ŠM Janíky0 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
102046 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204612.04.2015 15:30„FC Nový Život“1 : 0FC JELKA
102047 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204712.04.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
102048 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204812.04.2015 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
102049 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10204912.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
102050 | 12.04.2015 15:30
10205012.04.2015 15:30TJ Lehnice0 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
102052 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10205218.04.2015 16:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102057 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10205718.04.2015 16:00OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
102051 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205119.04.2015 16:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice0 : 1TJ Lehnice
102053 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205319.04.2015 16:00ŠK FC Vydrany4 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
102054 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205419.04.2015 16:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2ŠK Váhovce
102055 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205519.04.2015 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 3„FC Nový Život“
102056 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205619.04.2015 16:00FC JELKA1 : 1TJ ŠM Janíky
102058 | 19.04.2015 16:00
10205819.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
102059 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10205926.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby2 : 0Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102060 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206026.04.2015 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C0 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
102061 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206126.04.2015 16:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 0FC JELKA
102062 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206226.04.2015 16:00TJ ŠM Janíky4 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
102063 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206326.04.2015 16:00„FC Nový Život“3 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
102064 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206426.04.2015 16:00ŠK Váhovce0 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
102065 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206526.04.2015 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1OFK Rapid Ohrady
102066 | 26.04.2015 16:00
10206626.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 0TJ Lehnice
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
102074 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10207402.05.2015 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102067 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10206703.05.2015 16:30Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice2 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102068 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10206803.05.2015 16:30TJ Lehnice4 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
102069 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10206903.05.2015 16:30OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
102070 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10207003.05.2015 16:30ŠK FC Vydrany0 : 1„FC Nový Život“
102071 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10207103.05.2015 16:30DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2TJ ŠM Janíky
102072 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10207203.05.2015 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
102073 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10207303.05.2015 16:30FC JELKA2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
102075 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10207509.05.2015 16:30OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102078 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10207809.05.2015 16:30ŠK Šoporňa0 : 1DSC Orechová Potôň
102076 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10207610.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby6 : 1FC JELKA
102077 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10207710.05.2015 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
102079 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10207910.05.2015 16:30TJ ŠM Janíky1 : 2ŠK FC Vydrany
102080 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10208010.05.2015 16:30„FC Nový Život“5 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
102081 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10208110.05.2015 16:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 1TJ Lehnice
102082 | 10.05.2015 16:30
10208210.05.2015 16:30FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
102086 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10208616.05.2015 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady2 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
102083 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208317.05.2015 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
102084 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208417.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 1ŠK Váhovce
102085 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208517.05.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice1 : 3„FC Nový Život“
102087 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208717.05.2015 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany5 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
102088 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208817.05.2015 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102089 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10208917.05.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102090 | 17.05.2015 17:00
10209017.05.2015 17:00FC JELKA1 : 3OFK Pusté Úľany
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
102091 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209124.05.2015 17:00FC JELKA3 : 3Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102093 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209324.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby7 : 2DSC Orechová Potôň
102094 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209424.05.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 1ŠK FC Vydrany
102095 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209524.05.2015 17:00ŠK Šoporňa1 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
102096 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209624.05.2015 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky3 : 1TJ Lehnice
102097 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209724.05.2015 17:00„FC Nový Život“2 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102098 | 24.05.2015 17:00
10209824.05.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 3FK Zlaté Klasy
102092 | 27.05.2015 18:00
10209227.05.2015 18:00OFK Pusté Úľany2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
102103 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10210330.05.2015 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady5 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102099 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10209931.05.2015 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
102100 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210031.05.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1„FC Nový Život“
102101 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210131.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 0TJ ŠM Janíky
102102 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210231.05.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice4 : 0ŠK Šoporňa
102104 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210431.05.2015 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102105 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210531.05.2015 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň0 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
102106 | 31.05.2015 17:00
10210631.05.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0FC JELKA
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
102109 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10210906.06.2015 17:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 0ŠK FC Vydrany
102108 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10210807.06.2015 17:00FC JELKA7 : 0DSC Orechová Potôň
102110 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10211007.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0OFK Rapid Ohrady
102111 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10211107.06.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C1 : 1TJ Lehnice
102112 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10211207.06.2015 17:00ŠK Šoporňa3 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102113 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10211307.06.2015 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
102114 | 07.06.2015 17:00
10211407.06.2015 17:00„FC Nový Život“4 : 2ŠK Váhovce
102107 | 07.06.2015 17:45
10210707.06.2015 17:45ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 1Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
102120 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10212013.06.2015 17:00OFK Rapid Ohrady3 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
102115 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10211514.06.2015 17:00Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice1 : 0„FC Nový Život“
102116 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10211614.06.2015 17:00TJ ŠM Janíky2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
102117 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10211714.06.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
102118 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10211814.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102119 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10211914.06.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102121 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10212114.06.2015 17:00ŠK FC Vydrany6 : 1FC JELKA
102122 | 14.06.2015 17:00
10212214.06.2015 17:00DSC Orechová Potôň1 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka V. liga Juh - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Pusté Úľany30207366:25671622235.19
2OFK Rapid Ohrady30195661:30621517240.11
3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby30193877:40601415227.37
4„FC Nový Život“30175857:34561311228.12
5TJ Lehnice301551040:3050125231.29
6TJ ŠM Janíky301531252:4648113237.36
7TJ Družstevník Topoľníky301361157:5145100224.93
8ŠK FC Vydrany301091147:38399-6237.76
9FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C301161343:47398-6229.93
10ŠK Veľké Úľany301151433:41387-7231.64
11ŠK Šoporňa30971440:62346-11230.89
12FC JELKA30971451:61345-11224.04
13ŠK Váhovce30951645:60324-13221.33
14Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice30851736:52293-16229.01
15FK Zlaté Klasy30761737:67272-18233.11
16DSC Orechová Potôň30442216:7413-31-29233.4