Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
101885 | 02.08.2014 17:00
101885 02.08.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 5 : 1 FC JELKA
101888 | 02.08.2014 17:00
101888 02.08.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101883 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101883 03.08.2014 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101884 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101884 03.08.2014 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101886 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101886 03.08.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
101887 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101887 03.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101889 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101889 03.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
101890 | 03.08.2014 17:00
101890 03.08.2014 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
101891 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101891 10.08.2014 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
101892 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101892 10.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
101893 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101893 10.08.2014 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
101894 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101894 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 7 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
101895 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101895 10.08.2014 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101896 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101896 10.08.2014 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 3 TJ Lehnice
101897 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101897 10.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
101898 | 10.08.2014 17:00
101898 10.08.2014 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
101900 | 16.08.2014 17:00
101900 16.08.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
101903 | 16.08.2014 17:00
101903 16.08.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
101899 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101899 17.08.2014 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101901 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101901 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101902 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101902 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 FC JELKA
101904 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101904 17.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101905 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101905 17.08.2014 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101906 | 17.08.2014 17:00
101906 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 2 ŠK Šoporňa
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
101908 | 23.08.2014 17:00
101908 23.08.2014 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
101907 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101907 24.08.2014 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
101909 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101909 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 0 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
101910 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101910 24.08.2014 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 6 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
101911 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101911 24.08.2014 17:00 FC JELKA 7 : 4 FK Zlaté Klasy
101912 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101912 24.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101913 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101913 24.08.2014 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 TJ Lehnice
101914 | 24.08.2014 17:00
101914 24.08.2014 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
101915 | 30.08.2014 17:00
101915 30.08.2014 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 4 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101918 | 30.08.2014 17:00
101918 30.08.2014 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101916 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101916 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
101917 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101917 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
101919 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101919 31.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 1 FC JELKA
101920 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101920 31.08.2014 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
101921 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101921 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 5 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
101922 | 31.08.2014 17:00
101922 31.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
101928 | 06.09.2014 16:00
101928 06.09.2014 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
101930 | 06.09.2014 16:00
101930 06.09.2014 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
101923 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101923 07.09.2014 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101924 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101924 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 4 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
101925 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101925 07.09.2014 16:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
101926 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101926 07.09.2014 16:00 FC JELKA 2 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
101927 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101927 07.09.2014 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
101929 | 07.09.2014 16:00
101929 07.09.2014 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
101931 | 15.11.2014 13:30
101931 15.11.2014 13:30 TJ Lehnice 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101933 | 15.11.2014 13:30
101933 15.11.2014 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
101932 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101932 16.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
101934 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101934 16.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 6 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
101935 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101935 16.11.2014 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 0 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101936 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101936 16.11.2014 13:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 2 FC JELKA
101937 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101937 16.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
101938 | 16.11.2014 13:30
101938 16.11.2014 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
101943 | 20.09.2014 15:30
101943 20.09.2014 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
101945 | 20.09.2014 15:30
101945 20.09.2014 15:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
101939 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101939 21.09.2014 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101940 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101940 21.09.2014 15:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 4 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101941 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101941 21.09.2014 15:30 FC JELKA 0 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
101942 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101942 21.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
101944 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101944 21.09.2014 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 6 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
101946 | 21.09.2014 15:30
101946 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Lehnice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
101948 | 27.09.2014 15:30
101948 27.09.2014 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
101952 | 27.09.2014 15:30
101952 27.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 2 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101947 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101947 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101949 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101949 28.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
101950 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101950 28.09.2014 15:30 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
101951 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101951 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 4 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
101953 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101953 28.09.2014 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 1 FC JELKA
101954 | 28.09.2014 15:30
101954 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
101960 | 04.10.2014 14:30
101960 04.10.2014 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
101955 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101955 05.10.2014 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
101956 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101956 05.10.2014 14:30 FC JELKA 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101957 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101957 05.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101958 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101958 05.10.2014 14:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 3 ŠK Šoporňa
101959 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101959 05.10.2014 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 3 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
101961 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101961 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Lehnice 2 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
101962 | 05.10.2014 14:30
101962 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
101963 | 11.10.2014 14:30
101963 11.10.2014 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101964 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101964 12.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101965 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101965 12.10.2014 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 TJ Lehnice
101966 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101966 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
101967 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101967 12.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 6 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
101968 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101968 12.10.2014 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
101969 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101969 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101970 | 12.10.2014 14:30
101970 12.10.2014 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 0 : 0 FC JELKA
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
101975 | 18.10.2014 14:00
101975 18.10.2014 14:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 1 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
101978 | 18.10.2014 14:00
101978 18.10.2014 14:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 4 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
101971 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101971 19.10.2014 14:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 FC JELKA
101972 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101972 19.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
101973 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101973 19.10.2014 14:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101974 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101974 19.10.2014 14:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101976 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101976 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
101977 | 19.10.2014 14:00
101977 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
101982 | 25.10.2014 14:00
101982 25.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
101979 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101979 26.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101980 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101980 26.10.2014 14:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
101981 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101981 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101983 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101983 26.10.2014 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 4 OFK Rapid Ohrady
101984 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101984 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
101985 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101985 26.10.2014 14:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
101986 | 26.10.2014 14:00
101986 26.10.2014 14:00 FC JELKA 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
101990 | 01.11.2014 13:30
101990 01.11.2014 13:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
101987 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101987 02.11.2014 13:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
101988 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101988 02.11.2014 13:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 1 FC JELKA
101989 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101989 02.11.2014 13:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
101991 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101991 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
101992 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101992 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 5 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
101993 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101993 02.11.2014 13:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
101994 | 02.11.2014 13:30
101994 02.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
101997 | 08.11.2014 13:30
101997 08.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Šoporňa 5 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
101995 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101995 09.11.2014 13:30 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
101996 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101996 09.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Váhovce 4 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
101998 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101998 09.11.2014 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
101999 | 09.11.2014 13:30
101999 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 TJ Lehnice
102000 | 09.11.2014 13:30
102000 09.11.2014 13:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102001 | 09.11.2014 13:30
102001 09.11.2014 13:30 FC JELKA 2 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
102002 | 09.11.2014 13:30
102002 09.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
102006 | 07.03.2015 14:30
102006 07.03.2015 14:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 0 TJ Lehnice
102003 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102003 08.03.2015 14:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 3 DSC Orechová Potôň
102004 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102004 08.03.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
102005 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102005 08.03.2015 14:30 FC JELKA 0 : 2 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102007 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102007 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102008 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102008 08.03.2015 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 2 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
102009 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102009 08.03.2015 14:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
102010 | 08.03.2015 14:30
102010 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 2 „FC Nový Život“
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
102017 | 14.03.2015 14:30
102017 14.03.2015 14:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
102018 | 14.03.2015 14:30
102018 14.03.2015 14:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
102011 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102011 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102012 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102012 15.03.2015 14:30 „FC Nový Život“ 7 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
102013 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102013 15.03.2015 14:30 ŠK Váhovce 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102014 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102014 15.03.2015 14:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102015 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102015 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
102016 | 15.03.2015 14:30
102016 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Lehnice 1 : 0 FC JELKA
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
102023 | 21.03.2015 15:00
102023 21.03.2015 15:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
102025 | 21.03.2015 15:10
102025 21.03.2015 15:10 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 3 : 4 „FC Nový Život“
102019 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102019 22.03.2015 15:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
102020 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102020 22.03.2015 15:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102021 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102021 22.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 TJ Lehnice
102022 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102022 22.03.2015 15:00 FC JELKA 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102024 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102024 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
102026 | 22.03.2015 15:00
102026 22.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 3 TJ ŠM Janíky
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
102034 | 28.03.2015 15:00
102034 28.03.2015 15:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
102027 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102027 29.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102028 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102028 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102029 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102029 29.03.2015 15:00 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102030 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102030 29.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
102031 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102031 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 0 : 3 FC JELKA
102032 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102032 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
102033 | 29.03.2015 15:00
102033 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Lehnice 3 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
102040 | 04.04.2015 15:30
102040 04.04.2015 15:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
102035 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102035 05.04.2015 15:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 3 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102036 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102036 05.04.2015 15:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 1 : 0 TJ Lehnice
102037 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102037 05.04.2015 15:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102039 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102039 05.04.2015 15:30 FC JELKA 3 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
102041 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102041 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102042 | 05.04.2015 15:30
102042 05.04.2015 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 4 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
102038 | 08.05.2015 17:00
102038 08.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
102043 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102043 12.04.2015 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 2 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102044 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102044 12.04.2015 15:30 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102045 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102045 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 0 : 0 OFK Pusté Úľany
102046 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102046 12.04.2015 15:30 „FC Nový Život“ 1 : 0 FC JELKA
102047 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102047 12.04.2015 15:30 ŠK Váhovce 3 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
102048 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102048 12.04.2015 15:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 4 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
102049 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102049 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
102050 | 12.04.2015 15:30
102050 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ Lehnice 0 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
102052 | 18.04.2015 16:00
102052 18.04.2015 16:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102057 | 18.04.2015 16:00
102057 18.04.2015 16:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
102051 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102051 19.04.2015 16:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 0 : 1 TJ Lehnice
102053 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102053 19.04.2015 16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 4 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
102054 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102054 19.04.2015 16:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
102055 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102055 19.04.2015 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
102056 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102056 19.04.2015 16:00 FC JELKA 1 : 1 TJ ŠM Janíky
102058 | 19.04.2015 16:00
102058 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
102059 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102059 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 2 : 0 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102060 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102060 26.04.2015 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 0 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
102061 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102061 26.04.2015 16:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 0 FC JELKA
102062 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102062 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
102063 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102063 26.04.2015 16:00 „FC Nový Život“ 3 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
102064 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102064 26.04.2015 16:00 ŠK Váhovce 0 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
102065 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102065 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102066 | 26.04.2015 16:00
102066 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 0 TJ Lehnice
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
102074 | 02.05.2015 16:30
102074 02.05.2015 16:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102067 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102067 03.05.2015 16:30 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102068 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102068 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Lehnice 4 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
102069 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102069 03.05.2015 16:30 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
102070 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102070 03.05.2015 16:30 ŠK FC Vydrany 0 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
102071 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102071 03.05.2015 16:30 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 TJ ŠM Janíky
102072 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102072 03.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
102073 | 03.05.2015 16:30
102073 03.05.2015 16:30 FC JELKA 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
102075 | 09.05.2015 16:30
102075 09.05.2015 16:30 OFK Pusté Úľany 5 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102078 | 09.05.2015 16:30
102078 09.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Šoporňa 0 : 1 DSC Orechová Potôň
102076 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102076 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 6 : 1 FC JELKA
102077 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102077 10.05.2015 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
102079 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102079 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ ŠM Janíky 1 : 2 ŠK FC Vydrany
102080 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102080 10.05.2015 16:30 „FC Nový Život“ 5 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102081 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102081 10.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 1 TJ Lehnice
102082 | 10.05.2015 16:30
102082 10.05.2015 16:30 FK Zlaté Klasy 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
102086 | 16.05.2015 17:00
102086 16.05.2015 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 2 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
102083 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102083 17.05.2015 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 1 FK Zlaté Klasy
102084 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102084 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 1 ŠK Váhovce
102085 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102085 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Lehnice 1 : 3 „FC Nový Život“
102087 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102087 17.05.2015 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 5 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
102088 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102088 17.05.2015 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102089 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102089 17.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102090 | 17.05.2015 17:00
102090 17.05.2015 17:00 FC JELKA 1 : 3 OFK Pusté Úľany
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
102091 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102091 24.05.2015 17:00 FC JELKA 3 : 3 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
102093 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102093 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 7 : 2 DSC Orechová Potôň
102094 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102094 24.05.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 1 ŠK FC Vydrany
102095 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102095 24.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 1 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102096 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102096 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 3 : 1 TJ Lehnice
102097 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102097 24.05.2015 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102098 | 24.05.2015 17:00
102098 24.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Váhovce 2 : 3 FK Zlaté Klasy
102092 | 27.05.2015 18:00
102092 27.05.2015 18:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
102103 | 30.05.2015 17:00
102103 30.05.2015 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 5 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102099 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102099 31.05.2015 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 3 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
102100 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102100 31.05.2015 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 1 : 1 „FC Nový Život“
102101 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102101 31.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 0 TJ ŠM Janíky
102102 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102102 31.05.2015 17:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 0 ŠK Šoporňa
102104 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102104 31.05.2015 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102105 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102105 31.05.2015 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 0 : 2 OFK Pusté Úľany
102106 | 31.05.2015 17:00
102106 31.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 FC JELKA
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
102109 | 06.06.2015 17:00
102109 06.06.2015 17:00 OFK Pusté Úľany 1 : 0 ŠK FC Vydrany
102108 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102108 07.06.2015 17:00 FC JELKA 7 : 0 DSC Orechová Potôň
102110 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102110 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 3 : 0 OFK Rapid Ohrady
102111 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102111 07.06.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 1 : 1 TJ Lehnice
102112 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102112 07.06.2015 17:00 ŠK Šoporňa 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
102113 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102113 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 FK Zlaté Klasy
102114 | 07.06.2015 17:00
102114 07.06.2015 17:00 „FC Nový Život“ 4 : 2 ŠK Váhovce
102107 | 07.06.2015 17:45
102107 07.06.2015 17:45 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 1 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
102120 | 13.06.2015 17:00
102120 13.06.2015 17:00 OFK Rapid Ohrady 3 : 1 OFK Pusté Úľany
102115 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102115 14.06.2015 17:00 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 „FC Nový Život“
102116 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102116 14.06.2015 17:00 TJ ŠM Janíky 2 : 0 ŠK Váhovce
102117 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102117 14.06.2015 17:00 FK Zlaté Klasy 3 : 1 ŠK Šoporňa
102118 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102118 14.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C
102119 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102119 14.06.2015 17:00 TJ Lehnice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
102121 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102121 14.06.2015 17:00 ŠK FC Vydrany 6 : 1 FC JELKA
102122 | 14.06.2015 17:00
102122 14.06.2015 17:00 DSC Orechová Potôň 1 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka V. liga Juh - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Pusté Úľany 30 20 7 3 66:25 67 16 22 235.19
2 OFK Rapid Ohrady 30 19 5 6 61:30 62 15 17 240.11
3 TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby 30 19 3 8 77:40 60 14 15 227.37
4 „FC Nový Život“ 30 17 5 8 57:34 56 13 11 228.12
5 TJ Lehnice 30 15 5 10 40:30 50 12 5 231.29
6 TJ ŠM Janíky 30 15 3 12 52:46 48 11 3 237.36
7 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 30 13 6 11 57:51 45 10 0 224.93
8 ŠK FC Vydrany 30 10 9 11 47:38 39 9 -6 237.76
9 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda C 30 11 6 13 43:47 39 8 -6 229.93
10 ŠK Veľké Úľany 30 11 5 14 33:41 38 7 -7 231.64
11 ŠK Šoporňa 30 9 7 14 40:62 34 6 -11 230.89
12 FC JELKA 30 9 7 14 51:61 34 5 -11 224.04
13 ŠK Váhovce 30 9 5 16 45:60 32 4 -13 221.33
14 Telovýchovná jednota Družstevník Trstice 30 8 5 17 36:52 29 3 -16 229.01
15 FK Zlaté Klasy 30 7 6 17 37:67 27 2 -18 233.11
16 DSC Orechová Potôň 30 4 4 22 16:74 13-3 1 -29 233.4