V. liga Východ
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
118083 | 02.08.2014 17:00
11808302.08.2014 17:00FK Marcelová0 : 3TJ Imeľ
118084 | 02.08.2014 17:00
11808402.08.2014 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
118085 | 02.08.2014 17:00
11808502.08.2014 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118079 | 03.08.2014 17:00
11807903.08.2014 17:00FC Komjatice0 : 2TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118080 | 03.08.2014 17:00
11808003.08.2014 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska2 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118081 | 03.08.2014 17:00
11808103.08.2014 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce7 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118082 | 03.08.2014 17:00
11808203.08.2014 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 1OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118086 | 03.08.2014 17:00
11808603.08.2014 17:00Športový klub Nesvady2 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
118087 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11808710.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany4 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118088 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11808810.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica0 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
118089 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11808910.08.2014 17:00FC Veľký Kýr1 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118090 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11809010.08.2014 17:00TJ Imeľ3 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118091 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11809110.08.2014 17:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj0 : 1FK Marcelová
118092 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11809210.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
118093 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11809310.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov2 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118094 | 10.08.2014 17:00
11809410.08.2014 17:00FC Komjatice2 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
118098 | 16.08.2014 17:00
11809816.08.2014 17:00FK Marcelová1 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118099 | 16.08.2014 17:00
11809916.08.2014 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 0OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118100 | 16.08.2014 17:00
11810016.08.2014 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove0 : 0TJ Imeľ
118095 | 17.08.2014 17:00
11809517.08.2014 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska3 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118096 | 17.08.2014 17:00
11809617.08.2014 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 0FC Komjatice
118097 | 17.08.2014 17:00
11809717.08.2014 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 3TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118101 | 17.08.2014 17:00
11810117.08.2014 17:00Športový klub Nesvady2 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
118102 | 17.08.2014 17:00
11810217.08.2014 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
118103 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810324.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118104 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810424.08.2014 17:00FC Veľký Kýr2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118105 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810524.08.2014 17:00TJ Imeľ1 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
118106 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810624.08.2014 17:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118107 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810724.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta3 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118108 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810824.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov1 : 2FK Marcelová
118109 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11810924.08.2014 17:00FC Komjatice2 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
118110 | 24.08.2014 17:00
11811024.08.2014 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska3 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
118113 | 30.08.2014 17:00
11811330.08.2014 17:00FK Marcelová5 : 0FC Komjatice
118114 | 30.08.2014 17:00
11811430.08.2014 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo5 : 0TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118117 | 30.08.2014 17:00
11811730.08.2014 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 3TJ Imeľ
118111 | 31.08.2014 17:00
11811131.08.2014 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118112 | 31.08.2014 17:00
11811231.08.2014 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 5ŠK Termál Podhájska
118115 | 31.08.2014 17:00
11811531.08.2014 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118116 | 31.08.2014 17:00
11811631.08.2014 17:00Športový klub Nesvady3 : 3OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118118 | 31.08.2014 17:00
11811831.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica3 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
118119 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11811907.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
118120 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812007.09.2014 16:00TJ Imeľ0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118121 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812107.09.2014 16:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118122 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812207.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta0 : 2Športový klub Nesvady
118123 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812307.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov0 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118124 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812407.09.2014 16:00FC Komjatice1 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118125 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812507.09.2014 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska4 : 4FK Marcelová
118126 | 07.09.2014 16:00
11812607.09.2014 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
118128 | 15.11.2014 13:30
11812815.11.2014 13:30FK Marcelová1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118129 | 15.11.2014 13:30
11812915.11.2014 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 1ŠK Termál Podhájska
118130 | 15.11.2014 13:30
11813015.11.2014 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 0FC Komjatice
118127 | 16.11.2014 13:30
11812716.11.2014 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter7 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118131 | 16.11.2014 13:30
11813116.11.2014 13:30Športový klub Nesvady5 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118132 | 16.11.2014 13:30
11813216.11.2014 13:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118133 | 16.11.2014 13:30
11813316.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica0 : 3OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118134 | 16.11.2014 13:30
11813416.11.2014 13:30FC Veľký Kýr2 : 2TJ Imeľ
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
118139 | 20.09.2014 15:30
11813920.09.2014 15:30FC Komjatice2 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
118135 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11813521.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 2TJ Imeľ
118136 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11813621.09.2014 15:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
118137 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11813721.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118138 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11813821.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov1 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118140 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11814021.09.2014 15:30ŠK Termál Podhájska2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118141 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11814121.09.2014 15:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce4 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118142 | 21.09.2014 15:30
11814221.09.2014 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 1FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
118143 | 27.09.2014 15:30
11814327.09.2014 15:30FK Marcelová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118144 | 27.09.2014 15:30
11814427.09.2014 15:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2OŠK Svätý Peter
118145 | 27.09.2014 15:30
11814527.09.2014 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove4 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118146 | 28.09.2014 15:30
11814628.09.2014 15:30Športový klub Nesvady7 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
118147 | 28.09.2014 15:30
11814728.09.2014 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov5 : 0FC Komjatice
118148 | 28.09.2014 15:30
11814828.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica3 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118149 | 28.09.2014 15:30
11814928.09.2014 15:30FC Veľký Kýr2 : 2TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118150 | 28.09.2014 15:30
11815028.09.2014 15:30TJ Imeľ5 : 0OŠK Dolný Ohaj
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
118157 | 04.10.2014 14:30
11815704.10.2014 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118158 | 04.10.2014 14:30
11815804.10.2014 14:30FK Marcelová0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118151 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815105.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany0 : 2OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118152 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815205.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 2TJ Imeľ
118153 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815305.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov2 : 3FC Veľký Kýr
118154 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815405.10.2014 14:30FC Komjatice1 : 4TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118155 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815505.10.2014 14:30ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 2TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118156 | 05.10.2014 14:30
11815605.10.2014 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
118159 | 11.10.2014 14:30
11815911.10.2014 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo7 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118160 | 11.10.2014 14:30
11816011.10.2014 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1FK Marcelová
118161 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816112.10.2014 14:30Športový klub Nesvady1 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118162 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816212.10.2014 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118163 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816312.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica1 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
118164 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816412.10.2014 14:30FC Veľký Kýr2 : 0FC Komjatice
118165 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816512.10.2014 14:30TJ Imeľ3 : 0TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118166 | 12.10.2014 14:30
11816612.10.2014 14:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj2 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
118173 | 18.10.2014 14:00
11817318.10.2014 14:00FK Marcelová3 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
118174 | 18.10.2014 14:00
11817418.10.2014 14:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118167 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11816719.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118168 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11816819.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov1 : 1OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118169 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11816919.10.2014 14:00FC Komjatice1 : 5TJ Imeľ
118170 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11817019.10.2014 14:00ŠK Termál Podhájska5 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
118171 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11817119.10.2014 14:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce1 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118172 | 19.10.2014 14:00
11817219.10.2014 14:00OŠK Svätý Peter2 : 3TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
118175 | 25.10.2014 14:00
11817525.10.2014 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118176 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11817626.10.2014 14:00Športový klub Nesvady0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118177 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11817726.10.2014 14:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 0FK Marcelová
118178 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11817826.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica2 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118179 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11817926.10.2014 14:00FC Veľký Kýr6 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118180 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11818026.10.2014 14:00TJ Imeľ4 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
118181 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11818126.10.2014 14:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj0 : 0FC Komjatice
118182 | 26.10.2014 14:00
11818226.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 0TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
118189 | 01.11.2014 13:30
11818901.11.2014 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118190 | 01.11.2014 13:30
11819001.11.2014 13:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
118183 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818302.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118184 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818402.11.2014 13:30FC Komjatice4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118185 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818502.11.2014 13:30ŠK Termál Podhájska3 : 2OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118186 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818602.11.2014 13:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce4 : 1TJ Imeľ
118187 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818702.11.2014 13:30OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
118188 | 02.11.2014 13:30
11818802.11.2014 13:30FK Marcelová0 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
118196 | 08.11.2014 13:30
11819608.11.2014 13:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 0FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118191 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819109.11.2014 13:30Športový klub Nesvady0 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118192 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819209.11.2014 13:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118193 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819309.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica0 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118194 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819409.11.2014 13:30FC Veľký Kýr3 : 0FK Marcelová
118195 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819509.11.2014 13:30TJ Imeľ4 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118197 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819709.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
118198 | 09.11.2014 13:30
11819809.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov5 : 2FC Komjatice
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
118199 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11819908.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany3 : 0FC Komjatice
118200 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820008.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov4 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
118201 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820108.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118202 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820208.03.2015 14:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
118203 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820308.03.2015 14:30TJ Imeľ0 : 0FK Marcelová
118204 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820408.03.2015 14:30FC Veľký Kýr0 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
118205 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820508.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica2 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118206 | 08.03.2015 14:30
11820608.03.2015 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov1 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
118209 | 14.03.2015 14:30
11820914.03.2015 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
118210 | 14.03.2015 14:30
11821014.03.2015 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 1TJ Imeľ
118211 | 14.03.2015 14:30
11821114.03.2015 14:30FK Marcelová3 : 0OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118207 | 15.03.2015 14:30
11820715.03.2015 14:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118208 | 15.03.2015 14:30
11820815.03.2015 14:30Športový klub Nesvady3 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118212 | 15.03.2015 14:30
11821215.03.2015 14:30OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118213 | 15.03.2015 14:30
11821315.03.2015 14:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118214 | 15.03.2015 14:55
11821415.03.2015 14:55ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 2FC Komjatice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
118215 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11821522.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany1 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
118216 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11821622.03.2015 15:00FC Komjatice2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118217 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11821722.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov2 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118218 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11821822.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta3 : 0FK Marcelová
118219 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11821922.03.2015 15:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118220 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11822022.03.2015 15:00TJ Imeľ2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118221 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11822122.03.2015 15:00FC Veľký Kýr2 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
118222 | 22.03.2015 15:00
11822222.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
118226 | 28.03.2015 15:00
11822628.03.2015 15:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 2OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118227 | 28.03.2015 15:00
11822728.03.2015 15:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 2TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118223 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11822329.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica4 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118224 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11822429.03.2015 15:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 2FC Veľký Kýr
118225 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11822529.03.2015 15:00Športový klub Nesvady0 : 4TJ Imeľ
118228 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11822829.03.2015 15:00FK Marcelová1 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118229 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11822929.03.2015 15:00OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 2FC Komjatice
118230 | 29.03.2015 15:00
11823029.03.2015 15:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce7 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
118231 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823105.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118232 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823205.04.2015 15:30ŠK Termál Podhájska3 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
118233 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823305.04.2015 15:30FC Komjatice2 : 1FK Marcelová
118234 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823405.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov6 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118235 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823505.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta1 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118236 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823605.04.2015 15:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj2 : 2Športový klub Nesvady
118237 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823705.04.2015 15:30TJ Imeľ3 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118238 | 05.04.2015 15:30
11823805.04.2015 15:30FC Veľký Kýr1 : 3TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
118243 | 11.04.2015 15:30
11824311.04.2015 15:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 4TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118244 | 11.04.2015 15:30
11824411.04.2015 15:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 1FC Komjatice
118245 | 11.04.2015 15:30
11824511.04.2015 15:30FK Marcelová5 : 1ŠK Termál Podhájska
118239 | 12.04.2015 15:30
11823912.04.2015 15:30FC Veľký Kýr0 : 3TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118240 | 12.04.2015 15:30
11824012.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica0 : 1TJ Imeľ
118241 | 12.04.2015 15:30
11824112.04.2015 15:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov0 : 2OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118242 | 12.04.2015 15:30
11824212.04.2015 15:30Športový klub Nesvady5 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118246 | 12.04.2015 15:30
11824612.04.2015 15:30OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
118247 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11824719.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany1 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118248 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11824819.04.2015 16:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce0 : 0FK Marcelová
118249 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11824919.04.2015 16:00ŠK Termál Podhájska3 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118250 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11825019.04.2015 16:00FC Komjatice0 : 3FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118251 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11825119.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov3 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
118252 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11825219.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 5TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118253 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11825319.04.2015 16:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 1TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118254 | 19.04.2015 16:00
11825419.04.2015 16:00TJ Imeľ3 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
118260 | 25.04.2015 16:00
11826025.04.2015 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove8 : 0ŠK Termál Podhájska
118261 | 25.04.2015 16:00
11826125.04.2015 16:00MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118255 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11825526.04.2015 16:00TJ Imeľ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118256 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11825626.04.2015 16:00FC Veľký Kýr0 : 5OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118257 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11825726.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica1 : 1TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118258 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11825826.04.2015 16:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 2TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118259 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11825926.04.2015 16:00Športový klub Nesvady3 : 0FC Komjatice
118262 | 26.04.2015 16:00
11826226.04.2015 16:00FK Marcelová2 : 0OŠK Svätý Peter
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
118263 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826303.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany1 : 2FK Marcelová
118264 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826403.05.2015 16:30OŠK Svätý Peter3 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118265 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826503.05.2015 16:30FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce6 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118266 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826603.05.2015 16:30ŠK Termál Podhájska1 : 4Športový klub Nesvady
118267 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826703.05.2015 16:30FC Komjatice2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118268 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826803.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Bešeňov2 : 0TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118269 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11826903.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Pribeta4 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
118270 | 03.05.2015 16:30
11827003.05.2015 16:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj0 : 0TJ Imeľ
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
118278 | 09.05.2015 16:30
11827809.05.2015 16:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 2FK Marcelová
118271 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827110.05.2015 16:30OŠK Dolný Ohaj1 : 3TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118272 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827210.05.2015 16:30TJ Imeľ1 : 0TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118273 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827310.05.2015 16:30FC Veľký Kýr2 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118274 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827410.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica3 : 0FC Komjatice
118275 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827510.05.2015 16:30TJ Lokomotíva Bánov3 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
118276 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827610.05.2015 16:30Športový klub Nesvady3 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118277 | 10.05.2015 16:30
11827710.05.2015 16:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
118280 | 16.05.2015 17:00
11828016.05.2015 17:00FK Marcelová2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118279 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11827917.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany4 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118281 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828117.05.2015 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 0Športový klub Nesvady
118282 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828217.05.2015 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce5 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118283 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828317.05.2015 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska2 : 5TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118284 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828417.05.2015 17:00FC Komjatice7 : 1FC Veľký Kýr
118285 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828517.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov1 : 0TJ Imeľ
118286 | 17.05.2015 17:00
11828617.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta3 : 0OŠK Dolný Ohaj
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
118294 | 23.05.2015 17:00
11829423.05.2015 17:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 2MŠK Hurbanovo
118287 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11828724.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta6 : 2TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118288 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11828824.05.2015 17:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj2 : 4TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118289 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11828924.05.2015 17:00TJ Imeľ3 : 0FC Komjatice
118290 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11829024.05.2015 17:00FC Veľký Kýr0 : 2ŠK Termál Podhájska
118291 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11829124.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica3 : 2FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118292 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11829224.05.2015 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov4 : 1OŠK Svätý Peter
118293 | 24.05.2015 17:00
11829324.05.2015 17:00Športový klub Nesvady2 : 1FK Marcelová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
118296 | 30.05.2015 17:00
11829630.05.2015 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 1Športový klub Nesvady
118295 | 31.05.2015 17:00
11829531.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany2 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118297 | 31.05.2015 17:00
11829731.05.2015 17:00FK Marcelová5 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118299 | 31.05.2015 17:00
11829931.05.2015 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce8 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
118301 | 31.05.2015 17:00
11830131.05.2015 17:00FC Komjatice3 : 1OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118302 | 31.05.2015 17:00
11830231.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov3 : 2TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118298 | 31.05.2015 17:15
11829831.05.2015 17:15OŠK Svätý Peter5 : 2TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118300 | 31.05.2015 17:15
11830031.05.2015 17:15ŠK Termál Podhájska2 : 2TJ Imeľ
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
118303 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830307.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Bešeňov3 : 1TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118304 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830407.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Pribeta2 : 3FC Komjatice
118305 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830507.06.2015 17:00OŠK Dolný Ohaj7 : 1ŠK Termál Podhájska
118306 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830607.06.2015 17:00TJ Imeľ5 : 1FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118307 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830707.06.2015 17:00FC Veľký Kýr2 : 3OŠK Svätý Peter
118308 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830807.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica4 : 0FK Marcelová
118309 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11830907.06.2015 17:00TJ Lokomotíva Bánov2 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
118310 | 07.06.2015 17:00
11831007.06.2015 17:00Športový klub Nesvady1 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
118312 | 13.06.2015 16:00
11831213.06.2015 16:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118313 | 13.06.2015 17:00
11831313.06.2015 17:00MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 2TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118314 | 13.06.2015 17:00
11831413.06.2015 17:00FK Marcelová8 : 0FC Veľký Kýr
118311 | 14.06.2015 17:00
11831114.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany4 : 3Športový klub Nesvady
118315 | 14.06.2015 17:00
11831514.06.2015 17:00OŠK Svätý Peter0 : 4TJ Imeľ
118316 | 14.06.2015 17:00
11831614.06.2015 17:00FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce3 : 0OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118317 | 14.06.2015 17:00
11831714.06.2015 17:00ŠK Termál Podhájska6 : 5TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118318 | 14.06.2015 17:00
11831814.06.2015 17:00FC Komjatice0 : 1TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
Tabuľka V. liga Východ - V. liga Východ

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Imeľ30207369:226722237.61
2FK Marcelová30156953:37516233.68
3FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce301621281:49505243.19
4FC Okoličná na Ostrove301451155:44472228.16
5TJ Lokomotíva Bánov301441262:55461227.29
6Športový klub Nesvady301191053:4242-3232.63
7MŠK Hurbanovo301191064:5042-3227.97
8OŠK Dolný Ohaj301181144:4641-4226.93
9TJ Družstevník Bešeňov301241457:5940-5236.89
10ŠK Termál Podhájska301241459:9540-5222.18
11TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica301161349:4839-6230.17
12TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany301161349:6439-6229.54
13OŠK Svätý Peter301151461:6238-7235.35
14FC Komjatice301131639:6536-9220.36
15FC Veľký Kýr301041644:8134-11223.75
16TJ Družstevník Pribeta30741952:7225-20232.35