V. liga Východ
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
118083 | 02.08.2014 17:00
118083 02.08.2014 17:00 FK Marcelová 0 : 3 TJ Imeľ
118084 | 02.08.2014 17:00
118084 02.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
118085 | 02.08.2014 17:00
118085 02.08.2014 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118079 | 03.08.2014 17:00
118079 03.08.2014 17:00 FC Komjatice 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118080 | 03.08.2014 17:00
118080 03.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118081 | 03.08.2014 17:00
118081 03.08.2014 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118082 | 03.08.2014 17:00
118082 03.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 1 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118086 | 03.08.2014 17:00
118086 03.08.2014 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 2 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
118087 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118087 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 4 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118088 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118088 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 0 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
118089 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118089 10.08.2014 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118090 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118090 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Imeľ 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118091 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118091 10.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 0 : 1 FK Marcelová
118092 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118092 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
118093 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118093 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118094 | 10.08.2014 17:00
118094 10.08.2014 17:00 FC Komjatice 2 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
118098 | 16.08.2014 17:00
118098 16.08.2014 17:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118099 | 16.08.2014 17:00
118099 16.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 0 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118100 | 16.08.2014 17:00
118100 16.08.2014 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 0 : 0 TJ Imeľ
118095 | 17.08.2014 17:00
118095 17.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118096 | 17.08.2014 17:00
118096 17.08.2014 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118097 | 17.08.2014 17:00
118097 17.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118101 | 17.08.2014 17:00
118101 17.08.2014 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 2 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
118102 | 17.08.2014 17:00
118102 17.08.2014 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
118103 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118103 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118104 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118104 24.08.2014 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118105 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118105 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
118106 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118106 24.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118107 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118107 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118108 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118108 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 : 2 FK Marcelová
118109 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118109 24.08.2014 17:00 FC Komjatice 2 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
118110 | 24.08.2014 17:00
118110 24.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 17:00:00
118113 | 30.08.2014 17:00
118113 30.08.2014 17:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 0 FC Komjatice
118114 | 30.08.2014 17:00
118114 30.08.2014 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118117 | 30.08.2014 17:00
118117 30.08.2014 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 3 TJ Imeľ
118111 | 31.08.2014 17:00
118111 31.08.2014 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118112 | 31.08.2014 17:00
118112 31.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 5 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118115 | 31.08.2014 17:00
118115 31.08.2014 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118116 | 31.08.2014 17:00
118116 31.08.2014 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 3 : 3 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118118 | 31.08.2014 17:00
118118 31.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 3 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
118119 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118119 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
118120 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118120 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Imeľ 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118121 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118121 07.09.2014 16:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118122 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118122 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 0 : 2 Športový klub Nesvady
118123 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118123 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 0 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118124 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118124 07.09.2014 16:00 FC Komjatice 1 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118125 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118125 07.09.2014 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 4 : 4 FK Marcelová
118126 | 07.09.2014 16:00
118126 07.09.2014 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 16:00:00
118128 | 15.11.2014 13:30
118128 15.11.2014 13:30 FK Marcelová 1 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118129 | 15.11.2014 13:30
118129 15.11.2014 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118130 | 15.11.2014 13:30
118130 15.11.2014 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118127 | 16.11.2014 13:30
118127 16.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118131 | 16.11.2014 13:30
118131 16.11.2014 13:30 Športový klub Nesvady 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118132 | 16.11.2014 13:30
118132 16.11.2014 13:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118133 | 16.11.2014 13:30
118133 16.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 0 : 3 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118134 | 16.11.2014 13:30
118134 16.11.2014 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 2 TJ Imeľ
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
118139 | 20.09.2014 15:30
118139 20.09.2014 15:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
118135 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118135 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 2 TJ Imeľ
118136 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118136 21.09.2014 15:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
118137 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118137 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118138 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118138 21.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118140 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118140 21.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118141 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118141 21.09.2014 15:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118142 | 21.09.2014 15:30
118142 21.09.2014 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 1 FK Marcelová
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
118143 | 27.09.2014 15:30
118143 27.09.2014 15:30 FK Marcelová 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118144 | 27.09.2014 15:30
118144 27.09.2014 15:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 OŠK Svätý Peter
118145 | 27.09.2014 15:30
118145 27.09.2014 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 4 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118146 | 28.09.2014 15:30
118146 28.09.2014 15:30 Športový klub Nesvady 7 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118147 | 28.09.2014 15:30
118147 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 5 : 0 FC Komjatice
118148 | 28.09.2014 15:30
118148 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118149 | 28.09.2014 15:30
118149 28.09.2014 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118150 | 28.09.2014 15:30
118150 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Imeľ 5 : 0 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
118157 | 04.10.2014 14:30
118157 04.10.2014 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118158 | 04.10.2014 14:30
118158 04.10.2014 14:30 FK Marcelová 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118151 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118151 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 0 : 2 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118152 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118152 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 2 TJ Imeľ
118153 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118153 05.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 3 FC Veľký Kýr
118154 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118154 05.10.2014 14:30 FC Komjatice 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118155 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118155 05.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 2 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118156 | 05.10.2014 14:30
118156 05.10.2014 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
118159 | 11.10.2014 14:30
118159 11.10.2014 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118160 | 11.10.2014 14:30
118160 11.10.2014 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
118161 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118161 12.10.2014 14:30 Športový klub Nesvady 1 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118162 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118162 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118163 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118163 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 1 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118164 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118164 12.10.2014 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 0 FC Komjatice
118165 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118165 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Imeľ 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118166 | 12.10.2014 14:30
118166 12.10.2014 14:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
118173 | 18.10.2014 14:00
118173 18.10.2014 14:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
118174 | 18.10.2014 14:00
118174 18.10.2014 14:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118167 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118167 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118168 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118168 19.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 : 1 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118169 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118169 19.10.2014 14:00 FC Komjatice 1 : 5 TJ Imeľ
118170 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118170 19.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 5 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
118171 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118171 19.10.2014 14:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118172 | 19.10.2014 14:00
118172 19.10.2014 14:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 2 : 3 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
118175 | 25.10.2014 14:00
118175 25.10.2014 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118176 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118176 26.10.2014 14:00 Športový klub Nesvady 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118177 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118177 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 0 FK Marcelová
118178 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118178 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 2 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118179 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118179 26.10.2014 14:00 FC Veľký Kýr 6 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118180 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118180 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Imeľ 4 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118181 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118181 26.10.2014 14:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 0 : 0 FC Komjatice
118182 | 26.10.2014 14:00
118182 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
118189 | 01.11.2014 13:30
118189 01.11.2014 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118190 | 01.11.2014 13:30
118190 01.11.2014 13:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
118183 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118183 02.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118184 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118184 02.11.2014 13:30 FC Komjatice 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118185 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118185 02.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 2 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118186 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118186 02.11.2014 13:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 1 TJ Imeľ
118187 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118187 02.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
118188 | 02.11.2014 13:30
118188 02.11.2014 13:30 FK Marcelová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
118196 | 08.11.2014 13:30
118196 08.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 0 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118191 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118191 09.11.2014 13:30 Športový klub Nesvady 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118192 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118192 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118193 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118193 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 0 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118194 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118194 09.11.2014 13:30 FC Veľký Kýr 3 : 0 FK Marcelová
118195 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118195 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Imeľ 4 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118197 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118197 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118198 | 09.11.2014 13:30
118198 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 5 : 2 FC Komjatice
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
118199 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118199 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118200 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118200 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 4 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118201 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118201 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118202 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118202 08.03.2015 14:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
118203 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118203 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Imeľ 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
118204 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118204 08.03.2015 14:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
118205 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118205 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 2 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118206 | 08.03.2015 14:30
118206 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 1 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
118209 | 14.03.2015 14:30
118209 14.03.2015 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
118210 | 14.03.2015 14:30
118210 14.03.2015 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 1 TJ Imeľ
118211 | 14.03.2015 14:30
118211 14.03.2015 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118207 | 15.03.2015 14:30
118207 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118208 | 15.03.2015 14:30
118208 15.03.2015 14:30 Športový klub Nesvady 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118212 | 15.03.2015 14:30
118212 15.03.2015 14:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118213 | 15.03.2015 14:30
118213 15.03.2015 14:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118214 | 15.03.2015 14:55
118214 15.03.2015 14:55 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 2 FC Komjatice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
118215 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118215 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 1 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118216 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118216 22.03.2015 15:00 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118217 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118217 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118218 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118218 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 3 : 0 FK Marcelová
118219 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118219 22.03.2015 15:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118220 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118220 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Imeľ 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118221 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118221 22.03.2015 15:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
118222 | 22.03.2015 15:00
118222 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
118226 | 28.03.2015 15:00
118226 28.03.2015 15:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 2 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118227 | 28.03.2015 15:00
118227 28.03.2015 15:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118223 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118223 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118224 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118224 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 2 FC Veľký Kýr
118225 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118225 29.03.2015 15:00 Športový klub Nesvady 0 : 4 TJ Imeľ
118228 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118228 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Marcelová 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118229 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118229 29.03.2015 15:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 2 FC Komjatice
118230 | 29.03.2015 15:00
118230 29.03.2015 15:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 7 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
118231 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118231 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118232 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118232 05.04.2015 15:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
118233 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118233 05.04.2015 15:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
118234 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118234 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 6 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118235 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118235 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 1 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118236 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118236 05.04.2015 15:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 2 : 2 Športový klub Nesvady
118237 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118237 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Imeľ 3 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118238 | 05.04.2015 15:30
118238 05.04.2015 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
118243 | 11.04.2015 15:30
118243 11.04.2015 15:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118244 | 11.04.2015 15:30
118244 11.04.2015 15:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 FC Komjatice
118245 | 11.04.2015 15:30
118245 11.04.2015 15:30 FK Marcelová 5 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118239 | 12.04.2015 15:30
118239 12.04.2015 15:30 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118240 | 12.04.2015 15:30
118240 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 0 : 1 TJ Imeľ
118241 | 12.04.2015 15:30
118241 12.04.2015 15:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 0 : 2 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118242 | 12.04.2015 15:30
118242 12.04.2015 15:30 Športový klub Nesvady 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118246 | 12.04.2015 15:30
118246 12.04.2015 15:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
118247 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118247 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 1 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118248 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118248 19.04.2015 16:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 0 : 0 FK Marcelová
118249 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118249 19.04.2015 16:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 3 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118250 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118250 19.04.2015 16:00 FC Komjatice 0 : 3 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118251 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118251 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
118252 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118252 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118253 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118253 19.04.2015 16:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118254 | 19.04.2015 16:00
118254 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Imeľ 3 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
118260 | 25.04.2015 16:00
118260 25.04.2015 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 8 : 0 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118261 | 25.04.2015 16:00
118261 25.04.2015 16:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118255 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118255 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Imeľ 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118256 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118256 26.04.2015 16:00 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 5 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118257 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118257 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118258 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118258 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118259 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118259 26.04.2015 16:00 Športový klub Nesvady 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118262 | 26.04.2015 16:00
118262 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 0 OŠK Svätý Peter
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
118263 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118263 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 1 : 2 FK Marcelová
118264 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118264 03.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Svätý Peter 3 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118265 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118265 03.05.2015 16:30 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 6 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118266 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118266 03.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Termál Podhájska 1 : 4 Športový klub Nesvady
118267 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118267 03.05.2015 16:30 FC Komjatice 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118268 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118268 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118269 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118269 03.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 4 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
118270 | 03.05.2015 16:30
118270 03.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 0 : 0 TJ Imeľ
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
118278 | 09.05.2015 16:30
118278 09.05.2015 16:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 2 FK Marcelová
118271 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118271 10.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118272 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118272 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Imeľ 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118273 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118273 10.05.2015 16:30 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118274 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118274 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118275 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118275 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 3 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118276 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118276 10.05.2015 16:30 Športový klub Nesvady 3 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118277 | 10.05.2015 16:30
118277 10.05.2015 16:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
118280 | 16.05.2015 17:00
118280 16.05.2015 17:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118279 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118279 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 4 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118281 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118281 17.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 0 Športový klub Nesvady
118282 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118282 17.05.2015 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 5 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118283 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118283 17.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 5 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118284 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118284 17.05.2015 17:00 FC Komjatice 7 : 1 FC Veľký Kýr
118285 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118285 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 1 : 0 TJ Imeľ
118286 | 17.05.2015 17:00
118286 17.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 3 : 0 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
118294 | 23.05.2015 17:00
118294 23.05.2015 17:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 2 MŠK Hurbanovo
118287 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118287 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118288 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118288 24.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
118289 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118289 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Imeľ 3 : 0 FC Komjatice
118290 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118290 24.05.2015 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 0 : 2 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118291 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118291 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 3 : 2 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118292 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118292 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 4 : 1 OŠK Svätý Peter
118293 | 24.05.2015 17:00
118293 24.05.2015 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
118296 | 30.05.2015 17:00
118296 30.05.2015 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 1 Športový klub Nesvady
118295 | 31.05.2015 17:00
118295 31.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 2 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118297 | 31.05.2015 17:00
118297 31.05.2015 17:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118299 | 31.05.2015 17:00
118299 31.05.2015 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 8 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
118301 | 31.05.2015 17:00
118301 31.05.2015 17:00 FC Komjatice 3 : 1 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118302 | 31.05.2015 17:00
118302 31.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118298 | 31.05.2015 17:15
118298 31.05.2015 17:15 OŠK Svätý Peter 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118300 | 31.05.2015 17:15
118300 31.05.2015 17:15 ŠK Termál Podhájska 2 : 2 TJ Imeľ
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
118303 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118303 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany
118304 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118304 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 2 : 3 FC Komjatice
118305 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118305 07.06.2015 17:00 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 7 : 1 ŠK Termál Podhájska
118306 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118306 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Imeľ 5 : 1 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce
118307 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118307 07.06.2015 17:00 FC Veľký Kýr 2 : 3 OŠK Svätý Peter
118308 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118308 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 4 : 0 FK Marcelová
118309 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118309 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 2 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
118310 | 07.06.2015 17:00
118310 07.06.2015 17:00 Športový klub Nesvady 1 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
118312 | 13.06.2015 16:00
118312 13.06.2015 16:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov
118313 | 13.06.2015 17:00
118313 13.06.2015 17:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica
118314 | 13.06.2015 17:00
118314 13.06.2015 17:00 FK Marcelová 8 : 0 FC Veľký Kýr
118311 | 14.06.2015 17:00
118311 14.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 4 : 3 Športový klub Nesvady
118315 | 14.06.2015 17:00
118315 14.06.2015 17:00 OŠK Svätý Peter 0 : 4 TJ Imeľ
118316 | 14.06.2015 17:00
118316 14.06.2015 17:00 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 3 : 0 OŠK Dolný Ohaj
118317 | 14.06.2015 17:00
118317 14.06.2015 17:00 ŠK Termál Podhájska 6 : 5 TJ Družstevník Pribeta
118318 | 14.06.2015 17:00
118318 14.06.2015 17:00 FC Komjatice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov
Tabuľka V. liga Východ - V. liga Východ

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Imeľ 30 20 7 3 69:22 67 22 237.61
2 FK Marcelová 30 15 6 9 53:37 51 6 233.68
3 FK TJ Lokomotíva Kozárovce 30 16 2 12 81:49 50 5 243.19
4 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 30 14 5 11 55:44 47 2 228.16
5 TJ Lokomotíva Bánov 30 14 4 12 62:55 46 1 227.29
6 Športový klub Nesvady 30 11 9 10 53:42 42 -3 232.63
7 MŠK Hurbanovo 30 11 9 10 64:50 42 -3 227.97
8 OŠK Dolný Ohaj 30 11 8 11 44:46 41 -4 226.93
9 TJ Družstevník Bešeňov 30 12 4 14 57:59 40 -5 236.89
10 ŠK Termál Podhájska 30 12 4 14 59:95 40 -5 222.18
11 TJ Družstevník Hontianska Vrbica 30 11 6 13 49:48 39 -6 230.17
12 TJ Družstevník Tekovské Lužany 30 11 6 13 49:64 39 -6 229.54
13 OŠK Svätý Peter 30 11 5 14 61:62 38 -7 235.35
14 FC Komjatice 30 11 3 16 39:65 36 -9 220.36
15 FC Veľký Kýr 30 10 4 16 44:81 34 -11 223.75
16 TJ Družstevník Pribeta 30 7 4 19 52:72 25 -20 232.35