Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
106045 | 02.08.2014 14:30
10604502.08.2014 14:30MFK Nováky4 : 4OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106047 | 03.08.2014 10:00
10604703.08.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová3 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106044 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10604403.08.2014 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
106046 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10604603.08.2014 14:30OFK Bošany1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
106048 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10604803.08.2014 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
106049 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10604903.08.2014 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2MFK Ilava
106043 | 04.08.2014 18:00
10604304.08.2014 18:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 2MFK Vrbové
106042 | 13.08.2014 17:00
10604213.08.2014 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno5 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
106056 | 09.08.2014 10:00
10605609.08.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové9 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106052 | 09.08.2014 10:30
10605209.08.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča8 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106050 | 09.08.2014 14:30
10605009.08.2014 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 1MFK Ilava
106054 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10605409.08.2014 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 4OFK Bošany
106057 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10605709.08.2014 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106051 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10605110.08.2014 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
106053 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10605310.08.2014 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 1FKS Nemšová
106055 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10605510.08.2014 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice10 : 1MFK Nováky
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
106065 | 16.08.2014 14:30
10606516.08.2014 14:30MFK Ilava1 : 7TJ Plevník - Drienové
106058 | 16.08.2014 17:00
10605816.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany10 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106062 | 17.08.2014 10:00
10606217.08.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106060 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10606017.08.2014 14:30MFK Nováky0 : 8MFK Vrbové
106061 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10606117.08.2014 14:30OFK Bošany0 : 5TJ ISKRA Borčice
106063 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10606317.08.2014 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 6MFK Nová Dubnica
106064 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10606417.08.2014 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106059 | 17.08.2014 14:45
10605917.08.2014 14:45TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
106071 | 23.08.2014 10:00
10607123.08.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové7 : 1OFK Bošany
106067 | 23.08.2014 10:30
10606723.08.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 5MFK Ilava
106066 | 23.08.2014 14:30
10606623.08.2014 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
106069 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10606923.08.2014 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106072 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10607223.08.2014 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1MFK Nováky
106073 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10607323.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106068 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10606824.08.2014 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
106070 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10607024.08.2014 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 3FKS Nemšová
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
106080 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10608030.08.2014 14:30MFK Ilava1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
106077 | 31.08.2014 10:00
10607731.08.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 3MFK Vrbové
106074 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10607431.08.2014 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz2 : 5ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106075 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10607531.08.2014 14:30MFK Nováky1 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106076 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10607631.08.2014 14:30OFK Bošany4 : 2TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106078 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10607831.08.2014 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 6TJ ISKRA Borčice
106079 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10607931.08.2014 14:30TJ KOVO Beluša3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106081 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10608131.08.2014 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové5 : 3TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
106086 | 06.09.2014 10:00
10608606.09.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106082 | 06.09.2014 13:30
10608206.09.2014 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 4TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106084 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10608406.09.2014 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 2MFK Ilava
106087 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10608706.09.2014 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 2FKS Nemšová
106088 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10608806.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany4 : 1OFK Bošany
106083 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10608307.09.2014 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
106085 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10608507.09.2014 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
106089 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10608907.09.2014 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz7 : 6MFK Nováky
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
106095 | 29.10.2014 15:00
10609529.10.2014 15:00MFK Ilava0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
106090 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609030.10.2014 11:30MFK Nováky2 : 7ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106091 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609130.10.2014 11:30OFK Bošany4 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106092 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609230.10.2014 11:30FKS Nemšová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106093 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609330.10.2014 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106094 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609430.10.2014 11:30TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 4MFK Vrbové
106096 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609630.10.2014 11:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106097 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10609730.10.2014 11:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
106101 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10610120.09.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové3 : 0MFK Ilava
106098 | 20.09.2014 13:00
10609820.09.2014 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 4MFK Nová Dubnica
106099 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10609920.09.2014 15:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106102 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10610220.09.2014 15:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 1TJ KOVO Beluša
106103 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10610320.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany7 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106100 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10610021.09.2014 13:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
106104 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10610421.09.2014 13:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 1FKS Nemšová
106105 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10610521.09.2014 13:00MFK Nováky1 : 2OFK Bošany
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
106112 | 27.09.2014 10:30
10611227.09.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
106110 | 27.09.2014 13:00
10611027.09.2014 13:00MFK Ilava1 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106111 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10611127.09.2014 15:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1MFK Vrbové
106107 | 28.09.2014 10:00
10610728.09.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová8 : 0MFK Nováky
106106 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10610628.09.2014 13:00OFK Bošany3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106108 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10610828.09.2014 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106109 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10610928.09.2014 13:00TJ KOVO Beluša0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106113 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10611328.09.2014 13:00MFK Nová Dubnica8 : 3OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
106116 | 04.10.2014 10:00
10611604.10.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové7 : 6TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106114 | 04.10.2014 12:00
10611404.10.2014 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice5 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106117 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10611704.10.2014 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 0TJ Plevník - Drienové
106118 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10611804.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany5 : 2MFK Ilava
106115 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10611505.10.2014 12:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
106119 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10611905.10.2014 12:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
106120 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10612005.10.2014 12:00MFK Nováky6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106121 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10612105.10.2014 12:00OFK Bošany0 : 3FKS Nemšová
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
106127 | 11.10.2014 10:30
10612711.10.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča4 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106125 | 11.10.2014 12:00
10612511.10.2014 12:00MFK Ilava2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106129 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10612911.10.2014 14:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 7TJ ISKRA Borčice
106122 | 12.10.2014 10:00
10612212.10.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová4 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106123 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10612312.10.2014 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1OFK Bošany
106124 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10612412.10.2014 12:00TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 0MFK Nováky
106126 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10612612.10.2014 12:00TJ Plevník - Drienové1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106128 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10612812.10.2014 12:00MFK Nová Dubnica2 : 2MFK Vrbové
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
106131 | 18.10.2014 10:00
10613118.10.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové8 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106130 | 18.10.2014 11:30
10613018.10.2014 11:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice3 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
106132 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10613218.10.2014 14:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno0 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
106133 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10613318.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106137 | 19.10.2014 10:00
10613719.10.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová4 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106134 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10613419.10.2014 11:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 3TJ Plevník - Drienové
106135 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10613519.10.2014 11:30MFK Nováky1 : 3MFK Ilava
106136 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10613619.10.2014 11:30OFK Bošany0 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
106142 | 25.10.2014 10:30
10614225.10.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106140 | 25.10.2014 11:30
10614025.10.2014 11:30MFK Ilava1 : 1OFK Bošany
106144 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10614425.10.2014 14:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce5 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106145 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10614526.10.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové4 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
106138 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10613826.10.2014 11:30TJ Iskra Holíč2 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106139 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10613926.10.2014 11:30TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 3FKS Nemšová
106141 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10614126.10.2014 11:30TJ Plevník - Drienové10 : 1MFK Nováky
106143 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10614326.10.2014 11:30MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
106146 | 01.11.2014 11:00
10614601.11.2014 11:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 3MFK Vrbové
106147 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10614701.11.2014 13:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
106148 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10614801.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany0 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106152 | 02.11.2014 10:00
10615202.11.2014 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 0MFK Ilava
106149 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10614902.11.2014 11:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 6MFK Nová Dubnica
106151 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10615102.11.2014 11:00OFK Bošany0 : 5TJ Plevník - Drienové
106153 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10615302.11.2014 11:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4TJ KOVO Beluša
106150 | 02.11.2014 11:45
10615002.11.2014 11:45MFK Nováky2 : 7TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
106161 | 08.11.2014 10:00
10616108.11.2014 10:00MFK Vrbové7 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106157 | 08.11.2014 10:55
10615708.11.2014 10:55TJ Slovan Dolná Súča5 : 0OFK Bošany
106155 | 09.11.2014 10:00
10615509.11.2014 10:00MFK Ilava10 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106154 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10615409.11.2014 11:00TJ KOVO Beluša5 : 4ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106156 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10615609.11.2014 11:00TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1FKS Nemšová
106158 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10615809.11.2014 11:00MFK Nová Dubnica8 : 0MFK Nováky
106160 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10616009.11.2014 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106159 | 17.11.2014 13:30
10615917.11.2014 13:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce3 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
106167 | 07.03.2015 10:30
10616707.03.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 3FKS Nemšová
106162 | 07.03.2015 12:00
10616207.03.2015 12:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106169 | 07.03.2015 12:00
10616907.03.2015 12:00MFK Ilava2 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
106163 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10616307.03.2015 14:30MFK Vrbové1 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106165 | 07.03.2015 16:00
10616507.03.2015 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce4 : 0MFK Nováky
106164 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10616408.03.2015 12:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106168 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10616808.03.2015 12:00TJ Plevník - Drienové10 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106166 | 30.04.2015 17:00
10616630.04.2015 17:00MFK Nová Dubnica6 : 0OFK Bošany
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:00:00
106171 | 14.03.2015 10:00
10617114.03.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
106170 | 14.03.2015 12:00
10617014.03.2015 12:00MFK Ilava1 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106176 | 14.03.2015 12:00
10617614.03.2015 12:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 7MFK Vrbové
106175 | 14.03.2015 14:00
10617514.03.2015 14:00MFK Nováky2 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
106177 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10617714.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106173 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10617315.03.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová1 : 2MFK Nová Dubnica
106172 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10617215.03.2015 12:00TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106174 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10617415.03.2015 12:00OFK Bošany2 : 2OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
106180 | 21.03.2015 10:00
10618021.03.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové5 : 1MFK Nováky
106184 | 21.03.2015 10:30
10618421.03.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 0TJ KOVO Beluša
106178 | 21.03.2015 12:30
10617821.03.2015 12:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106182 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10618221.03.2015 15:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2FKS Nemšová
106179 | 21.03.2015 15:25
10617921.03.2015 15:25TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 3TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106181 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10618122.03.2015 12:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0OFK Bošany
106183 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10618322.03.2015 12:30MFK Nová Dubnica5 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106185 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10618522.03.2015 12:30TJ Plevník - Drienové5 : 0MFK Ilava
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
106188 | 28.03.2015 10:00
10618828.03.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 3MFK Nová Dubnica
106187 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10618728.03.2015 12:30MFK Ilava0 : 0TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106192 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10619228.03.2015 12:30MFK Nováky0 : 3TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106193 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10619328.03.2015 12:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106190 | 29.03.2015 10:00
10619029.03.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová5 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
106186 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10618629.03.2015 12:30TJ Plevník - Drienové5 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106189 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10618929.03.2015 12:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106191 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10619129.03.2015 12:30OFK Bošany0 : 6MFK Vrbové
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
106194 | 04.04.2015 13:00
10619404.04.2015 13:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106195 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10619504.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 1MFK Nováky
106197 | 05.04.2015 10:00
10619705.04.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové4 : 1FKS Nemšová
106200 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10620005.04.2015 13:00MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 0MFK Ilava
106199 | 29.04.2015 16:30
10619929.04.2015 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 5TJ KOVO Beluša
106196 | 07.05.2015 16:30
10619607.05.2015 16:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno7 : 2OFK Bošany
106198 | 08.05.2015 17:00
10619808.05.2015 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice6 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106201 | 20.05.2015 17:00
10620120.05.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Dolná Súča2 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
106205 | 11.04.2015 10:00
10620511.04.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 5TJ ISKRA Borčice
106202 | 11.04.2015 10:30
10620211.04.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106204 | 11.04.2015 13:00
10620411.04.2015 13:00MFK Ilava1 : 0OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106209 | 11.04.2015 13:00
10620911.04.2015 13:00MFK Nováky3 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106207 | 12.04.2015 10:00
10620712.04.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová6 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106203 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10620312.04.2015 13:00TJ Plevník - Drienové0 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
106206 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10620612.04.2015 13:00TJ Iskra Holíč1 : 4MFK Vrbové
106208 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10620812.04.2015 13:00OFK Bošany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
106215 | 18.04.2015 11:00
10621518.04.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0MFK Ilava
106210 | 18.04.2015 13:30
10621018.04.2015 13:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 1MFK Nováky
106211 | 18.04.2015 13:30
10621118.04.2015 13:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz0 : 6OFK Bošany
106212 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10621218.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany6 : 1FKS Nemšová
106213 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10621318.04.2015 16:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno3 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106216 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10621618.04.2015 16:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
106214 | 19.04.2015 10:00
10621419.04.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
106217 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10621719.04.2015 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
106222 | 25.04.2015 10:00
10622225.04.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša7 : 0TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106219 | 25.04.2015 10:30
10621925.04.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106221 | 25.04.2015 13:30
10622125.04.2015 13:30MFK Ilava1 : 4MFK Vrbové
106224 | 26.04.2015 10:00
10622426.04.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106218 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10621826.04.2015 13:30MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106220 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10622026.04.2015 13:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
106223 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10622326.04.2015 13:30TJ Iskra Holíč0 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106225 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10622526.04.2015 13:30OFK Bošany2 : 1MFK Nováky
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
106232 | 02.05.2015 11:00
10623202.05.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106226 | 02.05.2015 14:00
10622602.05.2015 14:00ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice1 : 0OFK Bošany
106227 | 02.05.2015 14:00
10622702.05.2015 14:00MFK Nováky0 : 3FKS Nemšová
106228 | 02.05.2015 14:00
10622802.05.2015 14:00TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106229 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10622902.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany4 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
106230 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10623002.05.2015 16:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno1 : 5MFK Ilava
106233 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10623302.05.2015 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce0 : 4MFK Nová Dubnica
106231 | 03.05.2015 10:00
10623103.05.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové4 : 2TJ Plevník - Drienové
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
106239 | 09.05.2015 10:00
10623909.05.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša4 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106236 | 09.05.2015 10:30
10623609.05.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča0 : 0MFK Vrbové
106238 | 09.05.2015 14:00
10623809.05.2015 14:00MFK Ilava1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106234 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10623409.05.2015 16:30OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce1 : 1ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106241 | 10.05.2015 10:00
10624110.05.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová2 : 1OFK Bošany
106235 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10623510.05.2015 14:00MFK Nová Dubnica1 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
106237 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10623710.05.2015 14:00TJ Plevník - Drienové6 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106240 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10624010.05.2015 14:00TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 1MFK Nováky
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
106249 | 16.05.2015 11:00
10624916.05.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106242 | 16.05.2015 14:30
10624216.05.2015 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice0 : 1FKS Nemšová
106244 | 16.05.2015 14:30
10624416.05.2015 14:30MFK Nováky2 : 2TJ KOVO Beluša
106245 | 16.05.2015 14:30
10624516.05.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz3 : 1MFK Ilava
106247 | 16.05.2015 14:30
10624716.05.2015 14:30TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno2 : 1TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106246 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10624616.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany3 : 1TJ Plevník - Drienové
106248 | 17.05.2015 10:00
10624817.05.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové5 : 0MFK Nová Dubnica
106243 | 17.05.2015 15:05
10624317.05.2015 15:05OFK Bošany0 : 3TJ Iskra Holíč
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
106256 | 23.05.2015 10:00
10625623.05.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša1 : 1OFK Bošany
106253 | 23.05.2015 10:30
10625323.05.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106255 | 23.05.2015 14:30
10625523.05.2015 14:30MFK Ilava4 : 0MFK Nováky
106251 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10625123.05.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 5MFK Vrbové
106250 | 24.05.2015 11:00
10625024.05.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 0ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106252 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10625224.05.2015 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica3 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106254 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10625424.05.2015 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové3 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106257 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10625724.05.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč3 : 3FKS Nemšová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
106258 | 30.05.2015 14:30
10625830.05.2015 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106261 | 30.05.2015 14:30
10626130.05.2015 14:30MFK Nováky2 : 6TJ Plevník - Drienové
106262 | 30.05.2015 14:30
10626230.05.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz1 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106263 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10626330.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany1 : 1MFK Nová Dubnica
106264 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10626430.05.2015 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno5 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106259 | 31.05.2015 10:00
10625931.05.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
106265 | 31.05.2015 11:00
10626531.05.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 5MFK Vrbové
106260 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10626031.05.2015 14:30OFK Bošany1 : 1MFK Ilava
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
106266 | 06.06.2015 10:00
10626606.06.2015 10:00MFK Vrbové9 : 2ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106273 | 06.06.2015 10:00
10627306.06.2015 10:00TJ KOVO Beluša2 : 0TJ Iskra Holíč
106270 | 06.06.2015 10:30
10627006.06.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Dolná Súča5 : 1MFK Nováky
106272 | 06.06.2015 14:30
10627206.06.2015 14:30MFK Ilava1 : 1FKS Nemšová
106268 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10626806.06.2015 17:00OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce2 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106267 | 07.06.2015 11:00
10626707.06.2015 11:00TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 1TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106269 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10626907.06.2015 14:30MFK Nová Dubnica4 : 2TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106271 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10627107.06.2015 14:30TJ Plevník - Drienové5 : 1OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
106280 | 13.06.2015 13:00
10628013.06.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany2 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
106274 | 13.06.2015 14:30
10627413.06.2015 14:30ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice4 : 3TJ KOVO Beluša
106277 | 13.06.2015 14:30
10627713.06.2015 14:30OFK Bošany0 : 2TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106279 | 13.06.2015 14:30
10627913.06.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Boleráz4 : 1OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106281 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10628113.06.2015 17:00TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno5 : 2MFK Vrbové
106276 | 14.06.2015 10:00
10627614.06.2015 10:00FKS Nemšová0 : 3TJ Plevník - Drienové
106275 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10627514.06.2015 14:30TJ Iskra Holíč4 : 0MFK Ilava
106278 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10627814.06.2015 14:30MFK Nováky3 : 8MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV.liga SZ - dorast - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Vrbové302442136:367616310
2MFK Nová Dubnica302361102:287515300
3TJ Plevník - Drienové302055100:386514200
4TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany30184877:415813130
5TJ ISKRA Borčice30183990:455712120
6FKS Nemšová30166878:46541190
7TJ Slovan Dolná Súča30165978:47531080
8TJ KOVO Beluša301351271:55449-10
9MFK Ilava301061449:62368-90
10ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice301121752:86357-100
11TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno301041654:80346-110
12OFK Bošany30951641:79325-130
13OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce30651947:87234-220
14TJ Slavoj Boleráz30622236:94203-250
15TJ Iskra Holíč30522319:108172-280
16MFK Nováky30222644:14281-370