Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
106045 | 02.08.2014 14:30
106045 02.08.2014 14:30 MFK Nováky 4 : 4 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106047 | 03.08.2014 10:00
106047 03.08.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106044 | 03.08.2014 14:30
106044 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106046 | 03.08.2014 14:30
106046 03.08.2014 14:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
106048 | 03.08.2014 14:30
106048 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106049 | 03.08.2014 14:30
106049 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 MFK Ilava
106043 | 04.08.2014 18:00
106043 04.08.2014 18:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 2 MFK Vrbové
106042 | 13.08.2014 17:00
106042 13.08.2014 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
106056 | 09.08.2014 10:00
106056 09.08.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 9 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106052 | 09.08.2014 10:30
106052 09.08.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 8 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106050 | 09.08.2014 14:30
106050 09.08.2014 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 1 MFK Ilava
106054 | 09.08.2014 17:00
106054 09.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 4 OFK Bošany
106057 | 09.08.2014 17:00
106057 09.08.2014 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106051 | 10.08.2014 14:30
106051 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
106053 | 10.08.2014 14:30
106053 10.08.2014 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106055 | 10.08.2014 14:30
106055 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 10 : 1 MFK Nováky
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
106065 | 16.08.2014 14:30
106065 16.08.2014 14:30 MFK Ilava 1 : 7 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106058 | 16.08.2014 17:00
106058 16.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 10 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106062 | 17.08.2014 10:00
106062 17.08.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106060 | 17.08.2014 14:30
106060 17.08.2014 14:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 8 MFK Vrbové
106061 | 17.08.2014 14:30
106061 17.08.2014 14:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106063 | 17.08.2014 14:30
106063 17.08.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 6 MFK Nová Dubnica
106064 | 17.08.2014 14:30
106064 17.08.2014 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106059 | 17.08.2014 14:45
106059 17.08.2014 14:45 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
106071 | 23.08.2014 10:00
106071 23.08.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 7 : 1 OFK Bošany
106067 | 23.08.2014 10:30
106067 23.08.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 5 MFK Ilava
106066 | 23.08.2014 14:30
106066 23.08.2014 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106069 | 23.08.2014 17:00
106069 23.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106072 | 23.08.2014 17:00
106072 23.08.2014 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 MFK Nováky
106073 | 23.08.2014 17:00
106073 23.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106068 | 24.08.2014 14:30
106068 24.08.2014 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
106070 | 24.08.2014 14:30
106070 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 3 FKS Nemšová
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
106080 | 30.08.2014 14:30
106080 30.08.2014 14:30 MFK Ilava 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
106077 | 31.08.2014 10:00
106077 31.08.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 3 MFK Vrbové
106074 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106074 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 2 : 5 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106075 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106075 31.08.2014 14:30 MFK Nováky 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106076 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106076 31.08.2014 14:30 OFK Bošany 4 : 2 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106078 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106078 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 6 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106079 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106079 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106081 | 31.08.2014 14:30
106081 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 3 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
106086 | 06.09.2014 10:00
106086 06.09.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106082 | 06.09.2014 13:30
106082 06.09.2014 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106084 | 06.09.2014 16:00
106084 06.09.2014 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 2 MFK Ilava
106087 | 06.09.2014 16:00
106087 06.09.2014 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 2 FKS Nemšová
106088 | 06.09.2014 16:00
106088 06.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 4 : 1 OFK Bošany
106083 | 07.09.2014 13:30
106083 07.09.2014 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106085 | 07.09.2014 13:30
106085 07.09.2014 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
106089 | 07.09.2014 13:30
106089 07.09.2014 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 7 : 6 MFK Nováky
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
106095 | 29.10.2014 15:00
106095 29.10.2014 15:00 MFK Ilava 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106090 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106090 30.10.2014 11:30 MFK Nováky 2 : 7 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106091 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106091 30.10.2014 11:30 OFK Bošany 4 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106092 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106092 30.10.2014 11:30 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106093 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106093 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106094 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106094 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 4 MFK Vrbové
106096 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106096 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106097 | 30.10.2014 11:30
106097 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
106101 | 20.09.2014 10:00
106101 20.09.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 3 : 0 MFK Ilava
106098 | 20.09.2014 13:00
106098 20.09.2014 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
106099 | 20.09.2014 15:30
106099 20.09.2014 15:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106102 | 20.09.2014 15:30
106102 20.09.2014 15:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 1 TJ KOVO Beluša
106103 | 20.09.2014 15:30
106103 20.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 7 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106100 | 21.09.2014 13:00
106100 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106104 | 21.09.2014 13:00
106104 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106105 | 21.09.2014 13:00
106105 21.09.2014 13:00 MFK Nováky 1 : 2 OFK Bošany
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
106112 | 27.09.2014 10:30
106112 27.09.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106110 | 27.09.2014 13:00
106110 27.09.2014 13:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106111 | 27.09.2014 15:30
106111 27.09.2014 15:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 MFK Vrbové
106107 | 28.09.2014 10:00
106107 28.09.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 8 : 0 MFK Nováky
106106 | 28.09.2014 13:00
106106 28.09.2014 13:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106108 | 28.09.2014 13:00
106108 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106109 | 28.09.2014 13:00
106109 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106113 | 28.09.2014 13:00
106113 28.09.2014 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 8 : 3 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
106116 | 04.10.2014 10:00
106116 04.10.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 7 : 6 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106114 | 04.10.2014 12:00
106114 04.10.2014 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 5 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106117 | 04.10.2014 14:30
106117 04.10.2014 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 0 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106118 | 04.10.2014 14:30
106118 04.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 5 : 2 MFK Ilava
106115 | 05.10.2014 12:00
106115 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
106119 | 05.10.2014 12:00
106119 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
106120 | 05.10.2014 12:00
106120 05.10.2014 12:00 MFK Nováky 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106121 | 05.10.2014 12:00
106121 05.10.2014 12:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 FKS Nemšová
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
106127 | 11.10.2014 10:30
106127 11.10.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 4 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106125 | 11.10.2014 12:00
106125 11.10.2014 12:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106129 | 11.10.2014 14:30
106129 11.10.2014 14:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 7 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106122 | 12.10.2014 10:00
106122 12.10.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106123 | 12.10.2014 12:00
106123 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 OFK Bošany
106124 | 12.10.2014 12:00
106124 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 MFK Nováky
106126 | 12.10.2014 12:00
106126 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106128 | 12.10.2014 12:00
106128 12.10.2014 12:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 2 : 2 MFK Vrbové
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
106131 | 18.10.2014 10:00
106131 18.10.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 8 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106130 | 18.10.2014 11:30
106130 18.10.2014 11:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 3 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106132 | 18.10.2014 14:00
106132 18.10.2014 14:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 0 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
106133 | 18.10.2014 14:00
106133 18.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106137 | 19.10.2014 10:00
106137 19.10.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106134 | 19.10.2014 11:30
106134 19.10.2014 11:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 3 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106135 | 19.10.2014 11:30
106135 19.10.2014 11:30 MFK Nováky 1 : 3 MFK Ilava
106136 | 19.10.2014 11:30
106136 19.10.2014 11:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
106142 | 25.10.2014 10:30
106142 25.10.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106140 | 25.10.2014 11:30
106140 25.10.2014 11:30 MFK Ilava 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
106144 | 25.10.2014 14:00
106144 25.10.2014 14:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 5 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106145 | 26.10.2014 10:00
106145 26.10.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106138 | 26.10.2014 11:30
106138 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 2 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106139 | 26.10.2014 11:30
106139 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
106141 | 26.10.2014 11:30
106141 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 10 : 1 MFK Nováky
106143 | 26.10.2014 11:30
106143 26.10.2014 11:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
106146 | 01.11.2014 11:00
106146 01.11.2014 11:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 MFK Vrbové
106147 | 01.11.2014 13:30
106147 01.11.2014 13:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106148 | 01.11.2014 13:30
106148 01.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 0 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106152 | 02.11.2014 10:00
106152 02.11.2014 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 0 MFK Ilava
106149 | 02.11.2014 11:00
106149 02.11.2014 11:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 6 MFK Nová Dubnica
106151 | 02.11.2014 11:00
106151 02.11.2014 11:00 OFK Bošany 0 : 5 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106153 | 02.11.2014 11:00
106153 02.11.2014 11:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 TJ KOVO Beluša
106150 | 02.11.2014 11:45
106150 02.11.2014 11:45 MFK Nováky 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
106161 | 08.11.2014 10:00
106161 08.11.2014 10:00 MFK Vrbové 7 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106157 | 08.11.2014 10:55
106157 08.11.2014 10:55 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 0 OFK Bošany
106155 | 09.11.2014 10:00
106155 09.11.2014 10:00 MFK Ilava 10 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106154 | 09.11.2014 11:00
106154 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 5 : 4 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106156 | 09.11.2014 11:00
106156 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106158 | 09.11.2014 11:00
106158 09.11.2014 11:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 8 : 0 MFK Nováky
106160 | 09.11.2014 11:00
106160 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106159 | 17.11.2014 13:30
106159 17.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 3 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
106167 | 07.03.2015 10:30
106167 07.03.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
106162 | 07.03.2015 12:00
106162 07.03.2015 12:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106169 | 07.03.2015 12:00
106169 07.03.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 2 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
106163 | 07.03.2015 14:30
106163 07.03.2015 14:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106165 | 07.03.2015 16:00
106165 07.03.2015 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 4 : 0 MFK Nováky
106164 | 08.03.2015 12:00
106164 08.03.2015 12:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106168 | 08.03.2015 12:00
106168 08.03.2015 12:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 10 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106166 | 30.04.2015 17:00
106166 30.04.2015 17:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 6 : 0 OFK Bošany
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:00:00
106171 | 14.03.2015 10:00
106171 14.03.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106170 | 14.03.2015 12:00
106170 14.03.2015 12:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106176 | 14.03.2015 12:00
106176 14.03.2015 12:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 7 MFK Vrbové
106175 | 14.03.2015 14:00
106175 14.03.2015 14:00 MFK Nováky 2 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106177 | 14.03.2015 14:30
106177 14.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106173 | 15.03.2015 10:00
106173 15.03.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 2 MFK Nová Dubnica
106172 | 15.03.2015 12:00
106172 15.03.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106174 | 15.03.2015 12:00
106174 15.03.2015 12:00 OFK Bošany 2 : 2 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
106180 | 21.03.2015 10:00
106180 21.03.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 5 : 1 MFK Nováky
106184 | 21.03.2015 10:30
106184 21.03.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 0 TJ KOVO Beluša
106178 | 21.03.2015 12:30
106178 21.03.2015 12:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106182 | 21.03.2015 15:00
106182 21.03.2015 15:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
106179 | 21.03.2015 15:25
106179 21.03.2015 15:25 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106181 | 22.03.2015 12:30
106181 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 OFK Bošany
106183 | 22.03.2015 12:30
106183 22.03.2015 12:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 5 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106185 | 22.03.2015 12:30
106185 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 0 MFK Ilava
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
106188 | 28.03.2015 10:00
106188 28.03.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 3 MFK Nová Dubnica
106187 | 28.03.2015 12:30
106187 28.03.2015 12:30 MFK Ilava 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106192 | 28.03.2015 12:30
106192 28.03.2015 12:30 MFK Nováky 0 : 3 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106193 | 28.03.2015 12:30
106193 28.03.2015 12:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106190 | 29.03.2015 10:00
106190 29.03.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 5 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106186 | 29.03.2015 12:30
106186 29.03.2015 12:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106189 | 29.03.2015 12:30
106189 29.03.2015 12:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106191 | 29.03.2015 12:30
106191 29.03.2015 12:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 6 MFK Vrbové
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
106194 | 04.04.2015 13:00
106194 04.04.2015 13:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106195 | 04.04.2015 15:30
106195 04.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 1 MFK Nováky
106197 | 05.04.2015 10:00
106197 05.04.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106200 | 05.04.2015 13:00
106200 05.04.2015 13:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 0 MFK Ilava
106199 | 29.04.2015 16:30
106199 29.04.2015 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 5 TJ KOVO Beluša
106196 | 07.05.2015 16:30
106196 07.05.2015 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 7 : 2 OFK Bošany
106198 | 08.05.2015 17:00
106198 08.05.2015 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 6 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106201 | 20.05.2015 17:00
106201 20.05.2015 17:00 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 2 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
106205 | 11.04.2015 10:00
106205 11.04.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 5 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106202 | 11.04.2015 10:30
106202 11.04.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106204 | 11.04.2015 13:00
106204 11.04.2015 13:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 0 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106209 | 11.04.2015 13:00
106209 11.04.2015 13:00 MFK Nováky 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106207 | 12.04.2015 10:00
106207 12.04.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 6 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106203 | 12.04.2015 13:00
106203 12.04.2015 13:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 0 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
106206 | 12.04.2015 13:00
106206 12.04.2015 13:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 1 : 4 MFK Vrbové
106208 | 12.04.2015 13:00
106208 12.04.2015 13:00 OFK Bošany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
106215 | 18.04.2015 11:00
106215 18.04.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 MFK Ilava
106210 | 18.04.2015 13:30
106210 18.04.2015 13:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 1 MFK Nováky
106211 | 18.04.2015 13:30
106211 18.04.2015 13:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 0 : 6 OFK Bošany
106212 | 18.04.2015 16:00
106212 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 6 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106213 | 18.04.2015 16:00
106213 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 3 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106216 | 18.04.2015 16:00
106216 18.04.2015 16:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106214 | 19.04.2015 10:00
106214 19.04.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
106217 | 19.04.2015 13:30
106217 19.04.2015 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
106222 | 25.04.2015 10:00
106222 25.04.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 7 : 0 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106219 | 25.04.2015 10:30
106219 25.04.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106221 | 25.04.2015 13:30
106221 25.04.2015 13:30 MFK Ilava 1 : 4 MFK Vrbové
106224 | 26.04.2015 10:00
106224 26.04.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106218 | 26.04.2015 13:30
106218 26.04.2015 13:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106220 | 26.04.2015 13:30
106220 26.04.2015 13:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106223 | 26.04.2015 13:30
106223 26.04.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 0 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106225 | 26.04.2015 13:30
106225 26.04.2015 13:30 OFK Bošany 2 : 1 MFK Nováky
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
106232 | 02.05.2015 11:00
106232 02.05.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106226 | 02.05.2015 14:00
106226 02.05.2015 14:00 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 1 : 0 OFK Bošany
106227 | 02.05.2015 14:00
106227 02.05.2015 14:00 MFK Nováky 0 : 3 FKS Nemšová
106228 | 02.05.2015 14:00
106228 02.05.2015 14:00 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106229 | 02.05.2015 16:30
106229 02.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 4 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
106230 | 02.05.2015 16:30
106230 02.05.2015 16:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 1 : 5 MFK Ilava
106233 | 02.05.2015 16:30
106233 02.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 0 : 4 MFK Nová Dubnica
106231 | 03.05.2015 10:00
106231 03.05.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 2 TJ Plevník - Drienové
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
106239 | 09.05.2015 10:00
106239 09.05.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 4 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106236 | 09.05.2015 10:30
106236 09.05.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
106238 | 09.05.2015 14:00
106238 09.05.2015 14:00 MFK Ilava 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106234 | 09.05.2015 16:30
106234 09.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 1 : 1 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106241 | 10.05.2015 10:00
106241 10.05.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 1 OFK Bošany
106235 | 10.05.2015 14:00
106235 10.05.2015 14:00 MFK Nová Dubnica 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106237 | 10.05.2015 14:00
106237 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Plevník - Drienové 6 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106240 | 10.05.2015 14:00
106240 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 1 MFK Nováky
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
106249 | 16.05.2015 11:00
106249 16.05.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106242 | 16.05.2015 14:30
106242 16.05.2015 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 0 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106244 | 16.05.2015 14:30
106244 16.05.2015 14:30 MFK Nováky 2 : 2 TJ KOVO Beluša
106245 | 16.05.2015 14:30
106245 16.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 3 : 1 MFK Ilava
106247 | 16.05.2015 14:30
106247 16.05.2015 14:30 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106246 | 16.05.2015 17:00
106246 16.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 3 : 1 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106248 | 17.05.2015 10:00
106248 17.05.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 5 : 0 MFK Nová Dubnica
106243 | 17.05.2015 15:05
106243 17.05.2015 15:05 OFK Bošany 0 : 3 TJ Iskra Holíč
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
106256 | 23.05.2015 10:00
106256 23.05.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 1 : 1 OFK Bošany
106253 | 23.05.2015 10:30
106253 23.05.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106255 | 23.05.2015 14:30
106255 23.05.2015 14:30 MFK Ilava 4 : 0 MFK Nováky
106251 | 23.05.2015 17:00
106251 23.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 5 MFK Vrbové
106250 | 24.05.2015 11:00
106250 24.05.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 0 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106252 | 24.05.2015 14:30
106252 24.05.2015 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 3 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106254 | 24.05.2015 14:30
106254 24.05.2015 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106257 | 24.05.2015 14:30
106257 24.05.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 3 : 3 FKS Nemšová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
106258 | 30.05.2015 14:30
106258 30.05.2015 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106261 | 30.05.2015 14:30
106261 30.05.2015 14:30 MFK Nováky 2 : 6 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106262 | 30.05.2015 14:30
106262 30.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106263 | 30.05.2015 17:00
106263 30.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 1 : 1 MFK Nová Dubnica
106264 | 30.05.2015 17:00
106264 30.05.2015 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106259 | 31.05.2015 10:00
106259 31.05.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
106265 | 31.05.2015 11:00
106265 31.05.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 5 MFK Vrbové
106260 | 31.05.2015 14:30
106260 31.05.2015 14:30 OFK Bošany 1 : 1 MFK Ilava
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
106266 | 06.06.2015 10:00
106266 06.06.2015 10:00 MFK Vrbové 9 : 2 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice
106273 | 06.06.2015 10:00
106273 06.06.2015 10:00 TJ KOVO Beluša 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Holíč
106270 | 06.06.2015 10:30
106270 06.06.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 5 : 1 MFK Nováky
106272 | 06.06.2015 14:30
106272 06.06.2015 14:30 MFK Ilava 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
106268 | 06.06.2015 17:00
106268 06.06.2015 17:00 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany
106267 | 07.06.2015 11:00
106267 07.06.2015 11:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 1 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno
106269 | 07.06.2015 14:30
106269 07.06.2015 14:30 MFK Nová Dubnica 4 : 2 TJ Slavoj Boleráz
106271 | 07.06.2015 14:30
106271 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Plevník - Drienové 5 : 1 OFK Bošany
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
106280 | 13.06.2015 13:00
106280 13.06.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
106274 | 13.06.2015 14:30
106274 13.06.2015 14:30 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 4 : 3 TJ KOVO Beluša
106277 | 13.06.2015 14:30
106277 13.06.2015 14:30 OFK Bošany 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča
106279 | 13.06.2015 14:30
106279 13.06.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 : 1 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce
106281 | 13.06.2015 17:00
106281 13.06.2015 17:00 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 5 : 2 MFK Vrbové
106276 | 14.06.2015 10:00
106276 14.06.2015 10:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 3 TJ Plevník - Drienové
106275 | 14.06.2015 14:30
106275 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra Holíč 4 : 0 MFK Ilava
106278 | 14.06.2015 14:30
106278 14.06.2015 14:30 MFK Nováky 3 : 8 MFK Nová Dubnica
Tabuľka IV.liga SZ - dorast - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Vrbové 30 24 4 2 136:36 76 16 31 0
2 MFK Nová Dubnica 30 23 6 1 102:28 75 15 30 0
3 TJ Plevník - Drienové 30 20 5 5 100:38 65 14 20 0
4 TJ Družstevník Veľké Kostoľany 30 18 4 8 77:41 58 13 13 0
5 TJ ISKRA Borčice 30 18 3 9 90:45 57 12 12 0
6 FKS Nemšová 30 16 6 8 78:46 54 11 9 0
7 TJ Slovan Dolná Súča 30 16 5 9 78:47 53 10 8 0
8 TJ KOVO Beluša 30 13 5 12 71:55 44 9 -1 0
9 MFK Ilava 30 10 6 14 49:62 36 8 -9 0
10 ŠK VEGUM Dolné Vestenice 30 11 2 17 52:86 35 7 -10 0
11 TJ Priehrada Nitrianske Rudno 30 10 4 16 54:80 34 6 -11 0
12 OFK Bošany 30 9 5 16 41:79 32 5 -13 0
13 OŠK Trenčianske Stankovce 30 6 5 19 47:87 23 4 -22 0
14 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 30 6 2 22 36:94 20 3 -25 0
15 TJ Iskra Holíč 30 5 2 23 19:108 17 2 -28 0
16 MFK Nováky 30 2 2 26 44:142 8 1 -37 0