IV. liga JV
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
118322 | 02.08.2014 10:30
11832202.08.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118321 | 02.08.2014 13:30
11832102.08.2014 13:30FK Kolárovo0 : 1ŠKF Sereď
118324 | 03.08.2014 13:30
11832403.08.2014 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 6ŠK Tvrdošovce
118319 | 03.08.2014 14:00
11831903.08.2014 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
118325 | 03.08.2014 14:00
11832503.08.2014 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove3 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
118320 | 03.08.2014 14:30
11832003.08.2014 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
118323 | 03.08.2014 14:30
11832303.08.2014 14:30FK Marcelová11 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118326 | 07.08.2014 17:00
11832607.08.2014 17:00OTJ Palárikovo3 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
118332 | 09.08.2014 10:00
11833209.08.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118331 | 09.08.2014 14:30
11833109.08.2014 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 3FK Marcelová
118329 | 09.08.2014 16:00
11832909.08.2014 16:00ŠK Tvrdošovce2 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118327 | 09.08.2014 17:00
11832709.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118330 | 09.08.2014 17:00
11833009.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
118333 | 09.08.2014 17:00
11833309.08.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany6 : 0FK Kolárovo
118334 | 10.08.2014 14:00
11833410.08.2014 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
118328 | 10.08.2014 14:30
11832810.08.2014 14:30MŠK Želiezovce3 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
118337 | 16.08.2014 10:30
11833716.08.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
118336 | 16.08.2014 13:30
11833616.08.2014 13:30FK Kolárovo5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118339 | 16.08.2014 14:30
11833916.08.2014 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo2 : 4TJ Kostolné Kračany
118341 | 16.08.2014 17:00
11834116.08.2014 17:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 4ŠK Tvrdošovce
118340 | 17.08.2014 14:00
11834017.08.2014 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove13 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118335 | 17.08.2014 14:30
11833517.08.2014 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
118338 | 17.08.2014 14:30
11833817.08.2014 14:30FK Marcelová3 : 0ŠKF Sereď
118342 | 17.08.2014 14:30
11834217.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
118347 | 23.08.2014 10:00
11834723.08.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď9 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118346 | 23.08.2014 14:30
11834623.08.2014 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany6 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118344 | 23.08.2014 16:00
11834423.08.2014 16:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118343 | 23.08.2014 17:00
11834323.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118345 | 23.08.2014 17:00
11834523.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
118348 | 23.08.2014 17:00
11834823.08.2014 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 6FK Marcelová
118349 | 24.08.2014 14:00
11834924.08.2014 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder7 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118350 | 24.08.2014 14:30
11835024.08.2014 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo0 : 0FK Kolárovo
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
118352 | 30.08.2014 10:30
11835230.08.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
118351 | 30.08.2014 13:30
11835130.08.2014 13:30FK Kolárovo1 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
118355 | 30.08.2014 14:00
11835530.08.2014 14:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1ŠKF Sereď
118356 | 30.08.2014 17:00
11835630.08.2014 17:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 9TJ Kostolné Kračany
118354 | 31.08.2014 13:30
11835431.08.2014 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 4ŠK Veľké Úľany
118353 | 31.08.2014 14:30
11835331.08.2014 14:30FK Marcelová6 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118357 | 31.08.2014 14:30
11835731.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118358 | 31.08.2014 14:30
11835831.08.2014 14:30MŠK Želiezovce4 : 2ŠK Tvrdošovce
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
118362 | 06.09.2014 10:00
11836206.09.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď12 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
118366 | 06.09.2014 12:30
11836606.09.2014 12:30FK Kolárovo1 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118361 | 06.09.2014 13:30
11836106.09.2014 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118359 | 06.09.2014 16:00
11835906.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118360 | 06.09.2014 16:00
11836006.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky8 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
118363 | 06.09.2014 16:00
11836306.09.2014 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118364 | 07.09.2014 13:30
11836407.09.2014 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
118365 | 07.09.2014 13:30
11836507.09.2014 13:30TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 6FK Marcelová
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
118374 | 24.09.2014 15:30
11837424.09.2014 15:30ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 3TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118372 | 01.10.2014 16:00
11837201.10.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2ŠKF Sereď
118367 | 16.10.2014 15:00
11836716.10.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
118368 | 30.10.2014 11:30
11836830.10.2014 11:30FK Marcelová8 : 1FK Kolárovo
118369 | 30.10.2014 11:30
11836930.10.2014 11:30MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
118370 | 30.10.2014 11:30
11837030.10.2014 11:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118371 | 30.10.2014 11:30
11837130.10.2014 11:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
118373 | 30.10.2014 14:00
11837330.10.2014 14:00MŠK Želiezovce1 : 3TJ Kostolné Kračany
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
118377 | 20.09.2014 10:00
11837720.09.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
118381 | 20.09.2014 12:00
11838120.09.2014 12:00FK Kolárovo4 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118376 | 20.09.2014 13:00
11837620.09.2014 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany7 : 2ŠK Tvrdošovce
118375 | 20.09.2014 15:30
11837520.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice7 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118378 | 20.09.2014 15:30
11837820.09.2014 15:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118382 | 21.09.2014 10:30
11838221.09.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1FK Marcelová
118379 | 21.09.2014 13:00
11837921.09.2014 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 4OTJ Palárikovo
118380 | 21.09.2014 13:00
11838021.09.2014 13:00TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
118389 | 27.09.2014 15:00
11838927.09.2014 15:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 1ŠKF Sereď
118390 | 27.09.2014 15:30
11839027.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118386 | 27.09.2014 15:55
11838627.09.2014 15:55OTJ Palárikovo4 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
118384 | 28.09.2014 12:00
11838428.09.2014 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo6 : 4TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118383 | 28.09.2014 13:00
11838328.09.2014 13:00FK Marcelová2 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
118385 | 28.09.2014 13:00
11838528.09.2014 13:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 1FK Kolárovo
118387 | 28.09.2014 13:00
11838728.09.2014 13:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre5 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118388 | 28.09.2014 13:00
11838828.09.2014 13:00MŠK Želiezovce3 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
118392 | 04.10.2014 10:00
11839204.10.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď7 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118397 | 04.10.2014 10:30
11839704.10.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118396 | 04.10.2014 11:00
11839604.10.2014 11:00FK Kolárovo6 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
118391 | 04.10.2014 14:30
11839104.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118393 | 04.10.2014 14:30
11839304.10.2014 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118394 | 05.10.2014 12:00
11839405.10.2014 12:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118395 | 05.10.2014 12:00
11839505.10.2014 12:00TJ Gabčíkovo0 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118398 | 05.10.2014 12:00
11839805.10.2014 12:00FK Marcelová7 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
118404 | 11.10.2014 12:00
11840411.10.2014 12:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118401 | 11.10.2014 14:30
11840111.10.2014 14:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 4TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118405 | 11.10.2014 14:30
11840511.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
118399 | 12.10.2014 11:00
11839912.10.2014 11:00MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 6TJ Družstevník Trstice
118400 | 12.10.2014 12:00
11840012.10.2014 12:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 1FK Marcelová
118402 | 12.10.2014 12:00
11840212.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 0FK Kolárovo
118403 | 12.10.2014 12:00
11840312.10.2014 12:00MŠK Želiezovce3 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
118406 | 12.10.2014 12:00
11840612.10.2014 12:00TJ Kostolné Kračany1 : 1ŠKF Sereď
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
118411 | 18.10.2014 10:30
11841118.10.2014 10:30FK Kolárovo1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118412 | 18.10.2014 10:30
11841218.10.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118414 | 18.10.2014 11:30
11841418.10.2014 11:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118407 | 18.10.2014 14:00
11840718.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 4ŠKF Sereď
118408 | 18.10.2014 14:00
11840818.10.2014 14:00ŠK Veľké Úľany4 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118409 | 19.10.2014 11:30
11840919.10.2014 11:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 5TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118410 | 19.10.2014 11:30
11841019.10.2014 11:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118413 | 19.10.2014 11:30
11841319.10.2014 11:30FK Marcelová11 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
118422 | 25.10.2014 10:00
11842225.10.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
118421 | 25.10.2014 11:30
11842125.10.2014 11:30TJ Kostolné Kračany5 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118416 | 25.10.2014 14:00
11841625.10.2014 14:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 5MŠK Hurbanovo
118419 | 25.10.2014 14:00
11841925.10.2014 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce2 : 4FK Kolárovo
118417 | 26.10.2014 11:30
11841726.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre3 : 2FK Marcelová
118418 | 26.10.2014 11:30
11841826.10.2014 11:30MŠK Želiezovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118420 | 26.10.2014 11:30
11842026.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 4TJ Gabčíkovo
118415 | 16.11.2014 10:30
11841516.11.2014 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
118426 | 01.11.2014 10:00
11842601.11.2014 10:00FK Kolárovo4 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118427 | 01.11.2014 10:30
11842701.11.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová3 : 3ŠK Tvrdošovce
118423 | 01.11.2014 13:30
11842301.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
118429 | 02.11.2014 10:00
11842902.11.2014 10:00MŠK Hurbanovo3 : 5TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118424 | 02.11.2014 11:00
11842402.11.2014 11:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 2ŠKF Sereď
118425 | 02.11.2014 11:00
11842502.11.2014 11:00TJ Gabčíkovo1 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
118428 | 02.11.2014 11:00
11842802.11.2014 11:00FK Marcelová3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118430 | 02.11.2014 11:00
11843002.11.2014 11:00FC Okoličná na Ostrove10 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
118437 | 08.11.2014 10:00
11843708.11.2014 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
118436 | 08.11.2014 11:00
11843608.11.2014 11:00TJ Kostolné Kračany6 : 0FK Kolárovo
118431 | 08.11.2014 13:30
11843108.11.2014 13:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
118435 | 08.11.2014 13:30
11843508.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky3 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118438 | 08.11.2014 13:30
11843808.11.2014 13:30ŠK Veľké Úľany3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118434 | 08.11.2014 14:00
11843408.11.2014 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce1 : 4FK Marcelová
118432 | 09.11.2014 11:00
11843209.11.2014 11:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118433 | 09.11.2014 11:00
11843309.11.2014 11:00MŠK Želiezovce8 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
118441 | 07.03.2015 10:00
11844107.03.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď5 : 0FK Kolárovo
118444 | 07.03.2015 14:00
11844407.03.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce0 : 3MŠK Hurbanovo
118439 | 07.03.2015 14:30
11843907.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118440 | 07.03.2015 14:30
11844007.03.2015 14:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
118443 | 07.03.2015 14:30
11844307.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 3FK Marcelová
118445 | 08.03.2015 12:00
11844508.03.2015 12:00MŠK Želiezovce10 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118446 | 08.03.2015 12:00
11844608.03.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre6 : 3OTJ Palárikovo
118442 | 08.04.2015 16:00
11844208.04.2015 16:00TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:00:00
118452 | 14.03.2015 10:30
11845214.03.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová1 : 3ŠKF Sereď
118448 | 14.03.2015 12:00
11844814.03.2015 12:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 2MŠK Želiezovce
118453 | 14.03.2015 12:00
11845314.03.2015 12:00FK Kolárovo1 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
118449 | 15.03.2015 10:30
11844915.03.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove6 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118450 | 15.03.2015 11:00
11845015.03.2015 11:00MŠK Hurbanovo8 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118451 | 15.03.2015 12:00
11845115.03.2015 12:00FK Marcelová2 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
118454 | 15.03.2015 12:00
11845415.03.2015 12:00TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118447 | 08.04.2015 16:30
11844708.04.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
118458 | 21.03.2015 10:00
11845821.03.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 0FK Marcelová
118459 | 21.03.2015 12:30
11845921.03.2015 12:30TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 1MŠK Hurbanovo
118461 | 21.03.2015 14:00
11846121.03.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce2 : 2OTJ Palárikovo
118457 | 21.03.2015 15:00
11845721.03.2015 15:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 3TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118460 | 21.03.2015 15:00
11846021.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 5FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118455 | 22.03.2015 12:30
11845522.03.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
118456 | 22.03.2015 12:30
11845622.03.2015 12:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1FK Kolárovo
118462 | 22.03.2015 12:30
11846222.03.2015 12:30MŠK Želiezovce3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
118469 | 28.03.2015 10:30
11846928.03.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118465 | 28.03.2015 12:30
11846528.03.2015 12:30OTJ Palárikovo7 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118470 | 28.03.2015 12:30
11847028.03.2015 12:30FK Kolárovo3 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
118468 | 28.03.2015 15:00
11846828.03.2015 15:00FK Marcelová6 : 0ŠK Veľké Úľany
118466 | 29.03.2015 10:30
11846629.03.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove2 : 0TJ Kostolné Kračany
118467 | 29.03.2015 11:30
11846729.03.2015 11:30MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 3ŠKF Sereď
118463 | 29.03.2015 12:30
11846329.03.2015 12:30MŠK Želiezovce7 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
118464 | 29.03.2015 12:30
11846429.03.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre4 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
118475 | 04.04.2015 10:00
11847504.04.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118476 | 04.04.2015 13:00
11847604.04.2015 13:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
118478 | 04.04.2015 14:00
11847804.04.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce6 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
118471 | 04.04.2015 15:30
11847104.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Trstice2 : 1FK Kolárovo
118477 | 04.04.2015 15:30
11847704.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky0 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118472 | 05.04.2015 13:00
11847205.04.2015 13:00TJ Gabčíkovo5 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118473 | 05.04.2015 13:00
11847305.04.2015 13:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1FK Marcelová
118474 | 22.04.2015 16:30
11847422.04.2015 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
118486 | 11.04.2015 10:30
11848611.04.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová3 : 2FK Kolárovo
118482 | 11.04.2015 13:00
11848211.04.2015 13:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 4ŠKF Sereď
118479 | 11.04.2015 14:00
11847911.04.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
118483 | 12.04.2015 10:30
11848312.04.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
118484 | 12.04.2015 12:00
11848412.04.2015 12:00MŠK Hurbanovo8 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118480 | 12.04.2015 13:00
11848012.04.2015 13:00MŠK Želiezovce12 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118481 | 12.04.2015 13:00
11848112.04.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre1 : 2TJ Kostolné Kračany
118485 | 12.04.2015 13:00
11848512.04.2015 13:00FK Marcelová2 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
118492 | 18.04.2015 10:00
11849218.04.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď3 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118488 | 18.04.2015 13:30
11848818.04.2015 13:30FK Kolárovo1 : 5FK Marcelová
118493 | 18.04.2015 13:30
11849318.04.2015 13:30TJ Kostolné Kračany2 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
118487 | 18.04.2015 16:00
11848718.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 4TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118491 | 18.04.2015 16:00
11849118.04.2015 16:00ŠK Veľké Úľany4 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
118494 | 18.04.2015 16:00
11849418.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky2 : 3ŠK Tvrdošovce
118489 | 19.04.2015 13:30
11848919.04.2015 13:30TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 4MŠK Hurbanovo
118490 | 19.04.2015 13:30
11849019.04.2015 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
118499 | 25.04.2015 13:30
11849925.04.2015 13:30OTJ Palárikovo4 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118496 | 25.04.2015 14:00
11849625.04.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce2 : 5TJ Kostolné Kračany
118495 | 25.04.2015 16:00
11849525.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 2TJ Družstevník Trstice
118500 | 26.04.2015 10:30
11850026.04.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
118501 | 26.04.2015 12:30
11850126.04.2015 12:30MŠK Hurbanovo1 : 4FK Kolárovo
118502 | 26.04.2015 13:00
11850226.04.2015 13:00FK Marcelová3 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118497 | 26.04.2015 13:30
11849726.04.2015 13:30MŠK Želiezovce1 : 4ŠKF Sereď
118498 | 26.04.2015 13:30
11849826.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre6 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
118509 | 02.05.2015 10:00
11850902.05.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď6 : 0ŠK Tvrdošovce
118504 | 02.05.2015 10:30
11850402.05.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová4 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118505 | 02.05.2015 14:00
11850502.05.2015 14:00FK Kolárovo7 : 0FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118510 | 02.05.2015 14:00
11851002.05.2015 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany9 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118503 | 02.05.2015 16:30
11850302.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Trstice4 : 2FK Marcelová
118508 | 02.05.2015 16:30
11850802.05.2015 16:30ŠK Veľké Úľany1 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118506 | 03.05.2015 14:00
11850603.05.2015 14:00TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
118507 | 03.05.2015 14:00
11850703.05.2015 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 3TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
118517 | 09.05.2015 10:30
11851709.05.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove1 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118513 | 09.05.2015 14:00
11851309.05.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce7 : 3ŠK Veľké Úľany
118516 | 09.05.2015 14:00
11851609.05.2015 14:00OTJ Palárikovo7 : 2FK Kolárovo
118512 | 09.05.2015 16:30
11851209.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky1 : 4ŠKF Sereď
118518 | 10.05.2015 13:00
11851810.05.2015 13:00MŠK Hurbanovo0 : 4FK Marcelová
118511 | 10.05.2015 14:00
11851110.05.2015 14:00TJ Kostolné Kračany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Trstice
118514 | 10.05.2015 14:00
11851410.05.2015 14:00MŠK Želiezovce4 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118515 | 10.05.2015 14:00
11851510.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
118526 | 16.05.2015 10:00
11852616.05.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď2 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118521 | 16.05.2015 10:30
11852116.05.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
118520 | 16.05.2015 14:00
11852016.05.2015 14:00FK Marcelová7 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118522 | 16.05.2015 14:30
11852216.05.2015 14:30FK Kolárovo2 : 3TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118519 | 16.05.2015 17:00
11851916.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice0 : 5MŠK Hurbanovo
118525 | 16.05.2015 17:00
11852516.05.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118523 | 17.05.2015 14:30
11852317.05.2015 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118524 | 17.05.2015 14:30
11852417.05.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 4ŠK Tvrdošovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
118532 | 23.05.2015 10:30
11853223.05.2015 10:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre2 : 1TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118530 | 23.05.2015 14:00
11853023.05.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
118528 | 23.05.2015 14:30
11852823.05.2015 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany4 : 2ŠK Veľké Úľany
118534 | 24.05.2015 10:30
11853424.05.2015 10:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove10 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
118531 | 24.05.2015 14:30
11853124.05.2015 14:30MŠK Želiezovce2 : 4FK Kolárovo
118527 | 03.06.2015 17:30
11852703.06.2015 17:30ŠKF Sereď3 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
118529 | 03.06.2015 17:30
11852903.06.2015 17:30TJ Družstevník Topoľníky6 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118533 | 04.06.2015 17:00
11853304.06.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 9FK Marcelová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
118538 | 30.05.2015 10:30
11853830.05.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová9 : 0MŠK Želiezovce
118539 | 30.05.2015 14:30
11853930.05.2015 14:30FK Kolárovo15 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118535 | 30.05.2015 17:00
11853530.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Trstice1 : 1FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118537 | 30.05.2015 17:00
11853730.05.2015 17:00FK Marcelová5 : 1TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118542 | 30.05.2015 17:00
11854230.05.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany0 : 8ŠKF Sereď
118536 | 31.05.2015 13:30
11853631.05.2015 13:30MŠK Hurbanovo15 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
118540 | 31.05.2015 14:30
11854031.05.2015 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo9 : 2TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118541 | 31.05.2015 14:30
11854131.05.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 4TJ Kostolné Kračany
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
118544 | 06.06.2015 10:00
11854406.06.2015 10:00ŠKF Sereď8 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118547 | 06.06.2015 14:00
11854706.06.2015 14:00ŠK Tvrdošovce4 : 2TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118545 | 06.06.2015 14:30
11854506.06.2015 14:30TJ Kostolné Kračany0 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
118550 | 06.06.2015 14:30
11855006.06.2015 14:30OTJ Palárikovo3 : 2FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118543 | 06.06.2015 17:00
11854306.06.2015 17:00ŠK Veľké Úľany5 : 0TJ Družstevník Trstice
118546 | 06.06.2015 17:00
11854606.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Topoľníky4 : 0FK Kolárovo
118548 | 07.06.2015 14:30
11854807.06.2015 14:30MŠK Želiezovce0 : 2FK Marcelová
118549 | 07.06.2015 14:30
11854907.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre3 : 0MŠK Hurbanovo
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
118555 | 13.06.2015 10:30
11855513.06.2015 10:30TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová15 : 0TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118556 | 13.06.2015 14:30
11855613.06.2015 14:30FK Kolárovo5 : 1TJ Kostolné Kračany
118551 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855114.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Trstice5 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
118552 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855214.06.2015 14:30FC Okoličná na Ostrove5 : 5TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118553 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855314.06.2015 14:30MŠK Hurbanovo4 : 1MŠK Želiezovce
118554 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855414.06.2015 14:30FK Marcelová9 : 1ŠK Tvrdošovce
118557 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855714.06.2015 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo1 : 3ŠKF Sereď
118558 | 14.06.2015 14:30
11855814.06.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka IV.liga JV - dorast - IV. liga JV

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1ŠKF Sereď302613112:2179340
2FK Marcelová302226134:3768230
3TJ Kostolné Kračany30193891:4660150
4TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre30184871:5258130
5TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová30156989:555160
6ŠK Veľké Úľany301341366:7143-20
7FC Okoličná na Ostrove301341391:6943-20
8TJ Družstevník Trstice301341351:6643-20
9ŠK Tvrdošovce301331477:10342-30
10FK Kolárovo301231576:7639-60
11TJ Gabčíkovo301071364:6237-80
12MŠK Hurbanovo301041694:10834-110
13MŠK Želiezovce301011970:7731-140
14TJ Družstevník Topoľníky30741960:14725-200
15OTJ Palárikovo30712247:13822-230
16MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder30612345:11019-260