IV. liga JV
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
118322 | 02.08.2014 10:30
118322 02.08.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118321 | 02.08.2014 13:30
118321 02.08.2014 13:30 FK Kolárovo 0 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
118324 | 03.08.2014 13:30
118324 03.08.2014 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 6 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118319 | 03.08.2014 14:00
118319 03.08.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118325 | 03.08.2014 14:00
118325 03.08.2014 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
118320 | 03.08.2014 14:30
118320 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118323 | 03.08.2014 14:30
118323 03.08.2014 14:30 FK Marcelová 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118326 | 07.08.2014 17:00
118326 07.08.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
118332 | 09.08.2014 10:00
118332 09.08.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118331 | 09.08.2014 14:30
118331 09.08.2014 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 3 FK Marcelová
118329 | 09.08.2014 16:00
118329 09.08.2014 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118327 | 09.08.2014 17:00
118327 09.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118330 | 09.08.2014 17:00
118330 09.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
118333 | 09.08.2014 17:00
118333 09.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 6 : 0 FK Kolárovo
118334 | 10.08.2014 14:00
118334 10.08.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
118328 | 10.08.2014 14:30
118328 10.08.2014 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
118337 | 16.08.2014 10:30
118337 16.08.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118336 | 16.08.2014 13:30
118336 16.08.2014 13:30 FK Kolárovo 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118339 | 16.08.2014 14:30
118339 16.08.2014 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 2 : 4 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118341 | 16.08.2014 17:00
118341 16.08.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118340 | 17.08.2014 14:00
118340 17.08.2014 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 13 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118335 | 17.08.2014 14:30
118335 17.08.2014 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118338 | 17.08.2014 14:30
118338 17.08.2014 14:30 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 ŠKF Sereď
118342 | 17.08.2014 14:30
118342 17.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
118347 | 23.08.2014 10:00
118347 23.08.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 9 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118346 | 23.08.2014 14:30
118346 23.08.2014 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 6 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118344 | 23.08.2014 16:00
118344 23.08.2014 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118343 | 23.08.2014 17:00
118343 23.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118345 | 23.08.2014 17:00
118345 23.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
118348 | 23.08.2014 17:00
118348 23.08.2014 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 6 FK Marcelová
118349 | 24.08.2014 14:00
118349 24.08.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118350 | 24.08.2014 14:30
118350 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FK Kolárovo
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
118352 | 30.08.2014 10:30
118352 30.08.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
118351 | 30.08.2014 13:30
118351 30.08.2014 13:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118355 | 30.08.2014 14:00
118355 30.08.2014 14:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
118356 | 30.08.2014 17:00
118356 30.08.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 9 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118354 | 31.08.2014 13:30
118354 31.08.2014 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 4 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118353 | 31.08.2014 14:30
118353 31.08.2014 14:30 FK Marcelová 6 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118357 | 31.08.2014 14:30
118357 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118358 | 31.08.2014 14:30
118358 31.08.2014 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
118362 | 06.09.2014 10:00
118362 06.09.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 12 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
118366 | 06.09.2014 12:30
118366 06.09.2014 12:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118361 | 06.09.2014 13:30
118361 06.09.2014 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118359 | 06.09.2014 16:00
118359 06.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118360 | 06.09.2014 16:00
118360 06.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 8 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
118363 | 06.09.2014 16:00
118363 06.09.2014 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118364 | 07.09.2014 13:30
118364 07.09.2014 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
118365 | 07.09.2014 13:30
118365 07.09.2014 13:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 6 FK Marcelová
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
118374 | 24.09.2014 15:30
118374 24.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118372 | 01.10.2014 16:00
118372 01.10.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
118367 | 16.10.2014 15:00
118367 16.10.2014 15:00 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118368 | 30.10.2014 11:30
118368 30.10.2014 11:30 FK Marcelová 8 : 1 FK Kolárovo
118369 | 30.10.2014 11:30
118369 30.10.2014 11:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
118370 | 30.10.2014 11:30
118370 30.10.2014 11:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118371 | 30.10.2014 11:30
118371 30.10.2014 11:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118373 | 30.10.2014 14:00
118373 30.10.2014 14:00 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 3 TJ Kostolné Kračany
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
118377 | 20.09.2014 10:00
118377 20.09.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
118381 | 20.09.2014 12:00
118381 20.09.2014 12:00 FK Kolárovo 4 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118376 | 20.09.2014 13:00
118376 20.09.2014 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 7 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118375 | 20.09.2014 15:30
118375 20.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118378 | 20.09.2014 15:30
118378 20.09.2014 15:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118382 | 21.09.2014 10:30
118382 21.09.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 FK Marcelová
118379 | 21.09.2014 13:00
118379 21.09.2014 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 4 OTJ Palárikovo
118380 | 21.09.2014 13:00
118380 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
118389 | 27.09.2014 15:00
118389 27.09.2014 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
118390 | 27.09.2014 15:30
118390 27.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118386 | 27.09.2014 15:55
118386 27.09.2014 15:55 OTJ Palárikovo 4 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
118384 | 28.09.2014 12:00
118384 28.09.2014 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 6 : 4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118383 | 28.09.2014 13:00
118383 28.09.2014 13:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118385 | 28.09.2014 13:00
118385 28.09.2014 13:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 1 FK Kolárovo
118387 | 28.09.2014 13:00
118387 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 5 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118388 | 28.09.2014 13:00
118388 28.09.2014 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
118392 | 04.10.2014 10:00
118392 04.10.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118397 | 04.10.2014 10:30
118397 04.10.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118396 | 04.10.2014 11:00
118396 04.10.2014 11:00 FK Kolárovo 6 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
118391 | 04.10.2014 14:30
118391 04.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118393 | 04.10.2014 14:30
118393 04.10.2014 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118394 | 05.10.2014 12:00
118394 05.10.2014 12:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118395 | 05.10.2014 12:00
118395 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118398 | 05.10.2014 12:00
118398 05.10.2014 12:00 FK Marcelová 7 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
118404 | 11.10.2014 12:00
118404 11.10.2014 12:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118401 | 11.10.2014 14:30
118401 11.10.2014 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118405 | 11.10.2014 14:30
118405 11.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118399 | 12.10.2014 11:00
118399 12.10.2014 11:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 6 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118400 | 12.10.2014 12:00
118400 12.10.2014 12:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
118402 | 12.10.2014 12:00
118402 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 0 FK Kolárovo
118403 | 12.10.2014 12:00
118403 12.10.2014 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
118406 | 12.10.2014 12:00
118406 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 1 : 1 ŠKF Sereď
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
118411 | 18.10.2014 10:30
118411 18.10.2014 10:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118412 | 18.10.2014 10:30
118412 18.10.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118414 | 18.10.2014 11:30
118414 18.10.2014 11:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118407 | 18.10.2014 14:00
118407 18.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
118408 | 18.10.2014 14:00
118408 18.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 4 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118409 | 19.10.2014 11:30
118409 19.10.2014 11:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118410 | 19.10.2014 11:30
118410 19.10.2014 11:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118413 | 19.10.2014 11:30
118413 19.10.2014 11:30 FK Marcelová 11 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
118422 | 25.10.2014 10:00
118422 25.10.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118421 | 25.10.2014 11:30
118421 25.10.2014 11:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 5 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118416 | 25.10.2014 14:00
118416 25.10.2014 14:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 5 MŠK Hurbanovo
118419 | 25.10.2014 14:00
118419 25.10.2014 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 4 FK Kolárovo
118417 | 26.10.2014 11:30
118417 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 2 FK Marcelová
118418 | 26.10.2014 11:30
118418 26.10.2014 11:30 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118420 | 26.10.2014 11:30
118420 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 4 TJ Gabčíkovo
118415 | 16.11.2014 10:30
118415 16.11.2014 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
118426 | 01.11.2014 10:00
118426 01.11.2014 10:00 FK Kolárovo 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118427 | 01.11.2014 10:30
118427 01.11.2014 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118423 | 01.11.2014 13:30
118423 01.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118429 | 02.11.2014 10:00
118429 02.11.2014 10:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 3 : 5 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118424 | 02.11.2014 11:00
118424 02.11.2014 11:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 2 ŠKF Sereď
118425 | 02.11.2014 11:00
118425 02.11.2014 11:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118428 | 02.11.2014 11:00
118428 02.11.2014 11:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118430 | 02.11.2014 11:00
118430 02.11.2014 11:00 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 10 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
118437 | 08.11.2014 10:00
118437 08.11.2014 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
118436 | 08.11.2014 11:00
118436 08.11.2014 11:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 6 : 0 FK Kolárovo
118431 | 08.11.2014 13:30
118431 08.11.2014 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118435 | 08.11.2014 13:30
118435 08.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118438 | 08.11.2014 13:30
118438 08.11.2014 13:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118434 | 08.11.2014 14:00
118434 08.11.2014 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 1 : 4 FK Marcelová
118432 | 09.11.2014 11:00
118432 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118433 | 09.11.2014 11:00
118433 09.11.2014 11:00 MŠK Želiezovce 8 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
118441 | 07.03.2015 10:00
118441 07.03.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 5 : 0 FK Kolárovo
118444 | 07.03.2015 14:00
118444 07.03.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 0 : 3 MŠK Hurbanovo
118439 | 07.03.2015 14:30
118439 07.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118440 | 07.03.2015 14:30
118440 07.03.2015 14:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
118443 | 07.03.2015 14:30
118443 07.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 3 FK Marcelová
118445 | 08.03.2015 12:00
118445 08.03.2015 12:00 MŠK Želiezovce 10 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118446 | 08.03.2015 12:00
118446 08.03.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 6 : 3 OTJ Palárikovo
118442 | 08.04.2015 16:00
118442 08.04.2015 16:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:00:00
118452 | 14.03.2015 10:30
118452 14.03.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
118448 | 14.03.2015 12:00
118448 14.03.2015 12:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 2 MŠK Želiezovce
118453 | 14.03.2015 12:00
118453 14.03.2015 12:00 FK Kolárovo 1 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118449 | 15.03.2015 10:30
118449 15.03.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 6 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118450 | 15.03.2015 11:00
118450 15.03.2015 11:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118451 | 15.03.2015 12:00
118451 15.03.2015 12:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118454 | 15.03.2015 12:00
118454 15.03.2015 12:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118447 | 08.04.2015 16:30
118447 08.04.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
118458 | 21.03.2015 10:00
118458 21.03.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 0 FK Marcelová
118459 | 21.03.2015 12:30
118459 21.03.2015 12:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 1 MŠK Hurbanovo
118461 | 21.03.2015 14:00
118461 21.03.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
118457 | 21.03.2015 15:00
118457 21.03.2015 15:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118460 | 21.03.2015 15:00
118460 21.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 5 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118455 | 22.03.2015 12:30
118455 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
118456 | 22.03.2015 12:30
118456 22.03.2015 12:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 FK Kolárovo
118462 | 22.03.2015 12:30
118462 22.03.2015 12:30 MŠK Želiezovce 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
118469 | 28.03.2015 10:30
118469 28.03.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118465 | 28.03.2015 12:30
118465 28.03.2015 12:30 OTJ Palárikovo 7 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118470 | 28.03.2015 12:30
118470 28.03.2015 12:30 FK Kolárovo 3 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
118468 | 28.03.2015 15:00
118468 28.03.2015 15:00 FK Marcelová 6 : 0 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118466 | 29.03.2015 10:30
118466 29.03.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 2 : 0 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118467 | 29.03.2015 11:30
118467 29.03.2015 11:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
118463 | 29.03.2015 12:30
118463 29.03.2015 12:30 MŠK Želiezovce 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118464 | 29.03.2015 12:30
118464 29.03.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 4 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
118475 | 04.04.2015 10:00
118475 04.04.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118476 | 04.04.2015 13:00
118476 04.04.2015 13:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
118478 | 04.04.2015 14:00
118478 04.04.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 6 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
118471 | 04.04.2015 15:30
118471 04.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 2 : 1 FK Kolárovo
118477 | 04.04.2015 15:30
118477 04.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118472 | 05.04.2015 13:00
118472 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 5 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118473 | 05.04.2015 13:00
118473 05.04.2015 13:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 FK Marcelová
118474 | 22.04.2015 16:30
118474 22.04.2015 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
118486 | 11.04.2015 10:30
118486 11.04.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 3 : 2 FK Kolárovo
118482 | 11.04.2015 13:00
118482 11.04.2015 13:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
118479 | 11.04.2015 14:00
118479 11.04.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118483 | 12.04.2015 10:30
118483 12.04.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118484 | 12.04.2015 12:00
118484 12.04.2015 12:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 8 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118480 | 12.04.2015 13:00
118480 12.04.2015 13:00 MŠK Želiezovce 12 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118481 | 12.04.2015 13:00
118481 12.04.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 1 : 2 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118485 | 12.04.2015 13:00
118485 12.04.2015 13:00 FK Marcelová 2 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
118492 | 18.04.2015 10:00
118492 18.04.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118488 | 18.04.2015 13:30
118488 18.04.2015 13:30 FK Kolárovo 1 : 5 FK Marcelová
118493 | 18.04.2015 13:30
118493 18.04.2015 13:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 2 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
118487 | 18.04.2015 16:00
118487 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 4 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118491 | 18.04.2015 16:00
118491 18.04.2015 16:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 4 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
118494 | 18.04.2015 16:00
118494 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 2 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118489 | 19.04.2015 13:30
118489 19.04.2015 13:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 4 MŠK Hurbanovo
118490 | 19.04.2015 13:30
118490 19.04.2015 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
118499 | 25.04.2015 13:30
118499 25.04.2015 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 4 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118496 | 25.04.2015 14:00
118496 25.04.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 2 : 5 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118495 | 25.04.2015 16:00
118495 25.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118500 | 26.04.2015 10:30
118500 26.04.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
118501 | 26.04.2015 12:30
118501 26.04.2015 12:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 1 : 4 FK Kolárovo
118502 | 26.04.2015 13:00
118502 26.04.2015 13:00 FK Marcelová 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118497 | 26.04.2015 13:30
118497 26.04.2015 13:30 MŠK Želiezovce 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
118498 | 26.04.2015 13:30
118498 26.04.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 6 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
118509 | 02.05.2015 10:00
118509 02.05.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 6 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118504 | 02.05.2015 10:30
118504 02.05.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 4 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118505 | 02.05.2015 14:00
118505 02.05.2015 14:00 FK Kolárovo 7 : 0 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118510 | 02.05.2015 14:00
118510 02.05.2015 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118503 | 02.05.2015 16:30
118503 02.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 4 : 2 FK Marcelová
118508 | 02.05.2015 16:30
118508 02.05.2015 16:30 ŠK Veľké Úľany 1 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118506 | 03.05.2015 14:00
118506 03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
118507 | 03.05.2015 14:00
118507 03.05.2015 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
118517 | 09.05.2015 10:30
118517 09.05.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118513 | 09.05.2015 14:00
118513 09.05.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 7 : 3 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118516 | 09.05.2015 14:00
118516 09.05.2015 14:00 OTJ Palárikovo 7 : 2 FK Kolárovo
118512 | 09.05.2015 16:30
118512 09.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 1 : 4 ŠKF Sereď
118518 | 10.05.2015 13:00
118518 10.05.2015 13:00 MŠK Hurbanovo 0 : 4 FK Marcelová
118511 | 10.05.2015 14:00
118511 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Kostolné Kračany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118514 | 10.05.2015 14:00
118514 10.05.2015 14:00 MŠK Želiezovce 4 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118515 | 10.05.2015 14:00
118515 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
118526 | 16.05.2015 10:00
118526 16.05.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 2 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118521 | 16.05.2015 10:30
118521 16.05.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
118520 | 16.05.2015 14:00
118520 16.05.2015 14:00 FK Marcelová 7 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118522 | 16.05.2015 14:30
118522 16.05.2015 14:30 FK Kolárovo 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118519 | 16.05.2015 17:00
118519 16.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 0 : 5 MŠK Hurbanovo
118525 | 16.05.2015 17:00
118525 16.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118523 | 17.05.2015 14:30
118523 17.05.2015 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118524 | 17.05.2015 14:30
118524 17.05.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
118532 | 23.05.2015 10:30
118532 23.05.2015 10:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118530 | 23.05.2015 14:00
118530 23.05.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
118528 | 23.05.2015 14:30
118528 23.05.2015 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 4 : 2 ŠK Veľké Úľany
118534 | 24.05.2015 10:30
118534 24.05.2015 10:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 10 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
118531 | 24.05.2015 14:30
118531 24.05.2015 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 2 : 4 FK Kolárovo
118527 | 03.06.2015 17:30
118527 03.06.2015 17:30 ŠKF Sereď 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118529 | 03.06.2015 17:30
118529 03.06.2015 17:30 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 6 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118533 | 04.06.2015 17:00
118533 04.06.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 9 FK Marcelová
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
118538 | 30.05.2015 10:30
118538 30.05.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 9 : 0 MŠK Želiezovce
118539 | 30.05.2015 14:30
118539 30.05.2015 14:30 FK Kolárovo 15 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118535 | 30.05.2015 17:00
118535 30.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Trstice 1 : 1 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118537 | 30.05.2015 17:00
118537 30.05.2015 17:00 FK Marcelová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118542 | 30.05.2015 17:00
118542 30.05.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 0 : 8 ŠKF Sereď
118536 | 31.05.2015 13:30
118536 31.05.2015 13:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 15 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
118540 | 31.05.2015 14:30
118540 31.05.2015 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 9 : 2 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118541 | 31.05.2015 14:30
118541 31.05.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 4 TJ Kostolné Kračany
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
118544 | 06.06.2015 10:00
118544 06.06.2015 10:00 ŠKF Sereď 8 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
118547 | 06.06.2015 14:00
118547 06.06.2015 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošovce 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová
118545 | 06.06.2015 14:30
118545 06.06.2015 14:30 TJ Kostolné Kračany 0 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
118550 | 06.06.2015 14:30
118550 06.06.2015 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 2 FC Okoličná na Ostrove
118543 | 06.06.2015 17:00
118543 06.06.2015 17:00 ŠK Veľké Úľany 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Trstice
118546 | 06.06.2015 17:00
118546 06.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 4 : 0 FK Kolárovo
118548 | 07.06.2015 14:30
118548 07.06.2015 14:30 MŠK Želiezovce 0 : 2 FK Marcelová
118549 | 07.06.2015 14:30
118549 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 3 : 0 MŠK Hurbanovo
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
118555 | 13.06.2015 10:30
118555 13.06.2015 10:30 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 15 : 0 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky
118556 | 13.06.2015 14:30
118556 13.06.2015 14:30 FK Kolárovo 5 : 1 TJ Kostolné Kračany
118551 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118551 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Trstice 5 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
118552 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118552 14.06.2015 14:30 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 5 : 5 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre
118553 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118553 14.06.2015 14:30 MŠK Hurbanovo 4 : 1 MŠK Želiezovce
118554 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118554 14.06.2015 14:30 FK Marcelová 9 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošovce
118557 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118557 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 3 ŠKF Sereď
118558 | 14.06.2015 14:30
118558 14.06.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 ŠK Veľké Úľany
Tabuľka IV.liga JV - dorast - IV. liga JV

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 ŠKF Sereď 30 26 1 3 112:21 79 34 0
2 FK Marcelová 30 22 2 6 134:37 68 23 0
3 TJ Kostolné Kračany 30 19 3 8 91:46 60 15 0
4 TJ Družstevník Ivanka pri Nitre 30 18 4 8 71:52 58 13 0
5 TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová 30 15 6 9 89:55 51 6 0
6 ŠK Veľké Úľany 30 13 4 13 66:71 43 -2 0
7 FC Okoličná na Ostrove 30 13 4 13 91:69 43 -2 0
8 TJ Družstevník Trstice 30 13 4 13 51:66 43 -2 0
9 ŠK Tvrdošovce 30 13 3 14 77:103 42 -3 0
10 FK Kolárovo 30 12 3 15 76:76 39 -6 0
11 TJ Gabčíkovo 30 10 7 13 64:62 37 -8 0
12 MŠK Hurbanovo 30 10 4 16 94:108 34 -11 0
13 MŠK Želiezovce 30 10 1 19 70:77 31 -14 0
14 TJ Družstevník Topoľníky 30 7 4 19 60:147 25 -20 0
15 OTJ Palárikovo 30 7 1 22 47:138 22 -23 0
16 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 30 6 1 23 45:110 19 -26 0