Základná časť
1. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
105911 | 08.08.2014 16:00
10591108.08.2014 16:00FC Pata6 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
105915 | 16.08.2014 14:30
10591516.08.2014 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 0ŠK Váhovce
105914 | 16.08.2014 17:00
10591416.08.2014 17:00FK Veľká Mača5 : 2OFK Matúškovo
105910 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10591017.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105912 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10591217.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
105913 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10591317.08.2014 14:30TJ Lehnice3 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
2. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
105921 | 22.08.2014 16:00
10592122.08.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1 : 3FC Pata
105919 | 22.08.2014 17:00
10591922.08.2014 17:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 1TJ Lehnice
105916 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10591623.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 0ŠK Váhovce
105917 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10591723.08.2014 17:00OFK Matúškovo1 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105920 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10592023.08.2014 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
105918 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10591824.08.2014 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 5FK Veľká Mača
3. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
105922 | 29.08.2014 17:00
10592229.08.2014 17:00FC Pata11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105926 | 30.08.2014 13:00
10592630.08.2014 13:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky7 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
105923 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10592330.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň8 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105925 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10592530.08.2014 14:30FK Veľká Mača1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
105927 | 30.08.2014 17:00
10592730.08.2014 17:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 2OFK Matúškovo
105924 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10592431.08.2014 14:30TJ Lehnice0 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
4. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
105930 | 06.09.2014 10:30
10593006.09.2014 10:30ŠK Šoporňa3 : 5Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105928 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10592806.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 2OFK Matúškovo
105931 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10593106.09.2014 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0FK Veľká Mača
105933 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10593306.09.2014 16:00FC Pata7 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
105929 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10592907.09.2014 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 1ŠK Váhovce
105932 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10593207.09.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1 : 3TJ Lehnice
5. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
105938 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10593801.11.2014 13:30ŠK Váhovce3 : 7ŠK Šoporňa
105939 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10593901.11.2014 13:30OFK Matúškovo4 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
105934 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10593402.11.2014 11:00TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105935 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10593502.11.2014 11:00TJ Lehnice0 : 3FC Pata
105936 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10593602.11.2014 11:00FK Veľká Mača5 : 2TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105937 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10593702.11.2014 11:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
6. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
105941 | 20.09.2014 10:00
10594120.09.2014 10:00ŠK Šoporňa8 : 0OFK Matúškovo
105940 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10594020.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
105942 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10594220.09.2014 15:30FK Zlaté Klasy3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
105944 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10594420.09.2014 15:30FC Pata7 : 0FK Veľká Mača
105943 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10594321.09.2014 13:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec0 : 9Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105945 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10594521.09.2014 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 0TJ Lehnice
7. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
105947 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10594727.09.2014 15:30FK Veľká Mača3 : 4TJ Družstevník Baloň
105949 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10594927.09.2014 15:30ŠK Váhovce4 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105950 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10595027.09.2014 15:30OFK Matúškovo0 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
105946 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10594628.09.2014 13:00TJ Lehnice3 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105948 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10594828.09.2014 13:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky5 : 1FC Pata
105951 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10595128.09.2014 13:00OFK Pusté Úľany3 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
8. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
105952 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10595204.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 2ŠK Šoporňa
105953 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10595304.10.2014 14:30FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
105955 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10595504.10.2014 14:30FC Pata4 : 1ŠK Váhovce
105954 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10595405.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1 : 5OFK Matúškovo
105956 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10595605.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105957 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10595705.10.2014 12:00TJ Lehnice6 : 0FK Veľká Mača
9. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
105958 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10595811.10.2014 14:30FK Veľká Mača1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105960 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10596011.10.2014 14:30ŠK Váhovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
105961 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10596111.10.2014 14:30OFK Matúškovo2 : 5FC Pata
105963 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10596311.10.2014 14:30ŠK Šoporňa3 : 2FK Zlaté Klasy
105959 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10595912.10.2014 12:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky13 : 0TJ Lehnice
105962 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10596212.10.2014 12:00OFK Pusté Úľany6 : 2TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
10. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
105964 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10596418.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 5FK Zlaté Klasy
105966 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10596618.10.2014 14:00FC Pata3 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
105969 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10596918.10.2014 14:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 2Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105967 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10596719.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Baloň1 : 0OFK Matúškovo
105968 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10596819.10.2014 11:30TJ Lehnice5 : 0ŠK Váhovce
105965 | 19.10.2014 11:50
10596519.10.2014 11:50TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec3 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
11. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
105971 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10597125.10.2014 14:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 1FK Veľká Mača
105972 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10597225.10.2014 14:00OFK Matúškovo3 : 3TJ Lehnice
105975 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10597525.10.2014 14:00FK Zlaté Klasy9 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105970 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10597026.10.2014 11:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105973 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10597326.10.2014 11:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 5TJ Družstevník Baloň
105974 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10597426.10.2014 11:30ŠK Šoporňa2 : 2FC Pata
12. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
105977 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10597728.03.2015 15:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0FC Pata
105976 | 04.04.2015 15:00
10597604.04.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105981 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10598104.04.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105978 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10597805.04.2015 13:00ŠK Šoporňa4 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
105979 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10597905.04.2015 13:00OFK Pusté Úľany4 : 2TJ Lehnice
105980 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10598005.04.2015 13:00OFK Matúškovo2 : 0FK Veľká Mača
13. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
105982 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10598211.04.2015 15:30ŠK Váhovce2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105984 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10598411.04.2015 15:30FK Veľká Mača6 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
105985 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10598511.04.2015 15:30TJ Lehnice0 : 4ŠK Šoporňa
105983 | 12.04.2015 10:00
10598312.04.2015 10:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 0OFK Matúškovo
105986 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10598612.04.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
105987 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10598712.04.2015 13:00FC Pata9 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
14. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
105988 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10598818.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby1 : 3FC Pata
105990 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10599018.04.2015 16:00FK Zlaté Klasy2 : 0TJ Lehnice
105989 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10598919.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1 : 7TJ Družstevník Baloň
105991 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10599119.04.2015 13:30ŠK Šoporňa8 : 1FK Veľká Mača
105992 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10599219.04.2015 13:30OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
105993 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10599319.04.2015 13:30OFK Matúškovo4 : 1ŠK Váhovce
15. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
105995 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10599525.04.2015 16:00ŠK Váhovce3 : 0OFK Pusté Úľany
105997 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10599725.04.2015 16:00FK Veľká Mača1 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
105998 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10599825.04.2015 16:00TJ Lehnice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
105994 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10599426.04.2015 13:30OFK Matúškovo7 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
105999 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10599926.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Baloň0 : 3FC Pata
105996 | 08.05.2015 14:00
10599608.05.2015 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky5 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
16. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
106000 | 02.05.2015 14:00
10600002.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
106001 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10600102.05.2015 16:30FC Pata4 : 1TJ Lehnice
106002 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10600203.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec2 : 1FK Veľká Mača
106003 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10600303.05.2015 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky5 : 0FK Zlaté Klasy
106004 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10600403.05.2015 14:00ŠK Šoporňa2 : 0ŠK Váhovce
106005 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10600503.05.2015 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 1OFK Matúškovo
17. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
106008 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10600809.05.2015 16:30ŠK Váhovce0 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
106010 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10601009.05.2015 16:30FK Veľká Mača0 : 2FC Pata
106011 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10601109.05.2015 16:30TJ Lehnice4 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
106006 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10600610.05.2015 14:00OFK Pusté Úľany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
106007 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10600710.05.2015 14:00OFK Matúškovo4 : 3ŠK Šoporňa
106009 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10600910.05.2015 14:00Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky8 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
18. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
106017 | 16.05.2015 11:00
10601716.05.2015 11:00ŠK Šoporňa12 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
106012 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10601216.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby4 : 0TJ Lehnice
106016 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10601616.05.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy6 : 0OFK Matúškovo
106014 | 16.05.2015 17:20
10601416.05.2015 17:20FC Pata4 : 1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
106013 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10601317.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň2 : 0FK Veľká Mača
106015 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10601517.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec4 : 2ŠK Váhovce
19. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
106018 | 23.05.2015 14:30
10601823.05.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa8 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
106023 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10602323.05.2015 17:00FK Veľká Mača0 : 1TJ Lehnice
106020 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10602024.05.2015 14:30OFK Matúškovo0 : 3TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
106022 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10602224.05.2015 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 1TJ Družstevník Baloň
106019 | 03.06.2015 18:00
10601903.06.2015 18:00OFK Pusté Úľany0 : 4FK Zlaté Klasy
106021 | 04.06.2015 17:00
10602104.06.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 0FC Pata
20. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
106024 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10602430.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby3 : 0FK Veľká Mača
106025 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10602530.05.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice2 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
106027 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10602730.05.2015 17:00FC Pata2 : 3OFK Matúškovo
106029 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10602930.05.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy1 : 4ŠK Šoporňa
106028 | 31.05.2015 13:00
10602831.05.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec7 : 1OFK Pusté Úľany
106026 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10602631.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Baloň3 : 0ŠK Váhovce
21. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
106031 | 06.06.2015 14:30
10603106.06.2015 14:30ŠK Šoporňa8 : 1TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec
106030 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10603006.06.2015 17:00FK Zlaté Klasy4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby
106034 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10603406.06.2015 17:00ŠK Váhovce2 : 1TJ Lehnice
106032 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10603207.06.2015 14:30OFK Pusté Úľany1 : 4FC Pata
106033 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10603307.06.2015 14:30OFK Matúškovo2 : 0TJ Družstevník Baloň
106035 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10603507.06.2015 14:30Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky3 : 0FK Veľká Mača
22. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
106036 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10603613.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby0 : 4Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky
106038 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10603813.06.2015 17:00TJ Lehnice5 : 0OFK Matúškovo
106039 | 14.06.2015 13:00
10603914.06.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Baloň10 : 2OFK Pusté Úľany
106037 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10603714.06.2015 14:30FK Veľká Mača1 : 3ŠK Váhovce
106040 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10604014.06.2015 14:30FC Pata1 : 1ŠK Šoporňa
106041 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10604114.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec1 : 1FK Zlaté Klasy
Tabuľka V.liga Juh - dorast - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1Malodvornícky FK Malé Dvorníky221912109:185812250
2FC Pata22162484:255011170
3ŠK Šoporňa22152592:394710140
4FK Zlaté Klasy22152556:21479140
5TJ Družstevník Baloň221011151:45318-20
6OFK Matúškovo22921144:59297-40
7TJ Lehnice22821241:55266-70
8ŠK Váhovce22811331:56255-80
9TJ Družstevník Dolné Saliby22731233:73244-90
10TJ Družstevník Okoč - Sokolec22521534:96173-160
11FK Veľká Mača22511631:61162-170
12OFK Pusté Úľany22511635:93161-170