Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
107967 | 02.08.2014 14:30
10796702.08.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 5OŠK Rohov
107968 | 02.08.2014 14:30
10796802.08.2014 14:30OŠK Smolenice5 : 4TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
107969 | 02.08.2014 17:00
10796902.08.2014 17:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
107966 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10796603.08.2014 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
107970 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10797003.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
107971 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10797103.08.2014 14:30FK TJ Kúty12 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107972 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10797203.08.2014 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj0 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107965 | 03.08.2014 15:00
10796503.08.2014 15:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján10 : 1FTC Trakovice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
107977 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10797709.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 1OŠK Dubovany
107978 | 10.08.2014 13:00
10797810.08.2014 13:00OŠK Rohov5 : 1OŠK Smolenice
107973 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10797310.08.2014 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 8TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107974 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10797410.08.2014 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
107975 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10797510.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov2 : 3FK TJ Kúty
107976 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10797610.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
107979 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10797910.08.2014 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica0 : 2TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
107980 | 20.08.2014 17:00
10798020.08.2014 17:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 5TJ NAFTA GBELY
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
107983 | 16.08.2014 14:30
10798316.08.2014 14:30OŠK Smolenice6 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
107984 | 16.08.2014 17:00
10798416.08.2014 17:00OŠK Dubovany0 : 0OŠK Rohov
107988 | 17.08.2014 13:00
10798817.08.2014 13:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou7 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107981 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10798117.08.2014 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 8TJ NAFTA GBELY
107985 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10798517.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
107986 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10798617.08.2014 14:30FK TJ Kúty6 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
107987 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10798717.08.2014 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
107982 | 03.09.2014 17:00
10798203.09.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 3TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
107993 | 24.08.2014 13:00
10799324.08.2014 13:00OŠK Rohov4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
107989 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10798924.08.2014 14:30FTC Trakovice3 : 4TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107990 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799024.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107991 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799124.08.2014 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
107992 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799224.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 4FK TJ Kúty
107994 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799424.08.2014 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica2 : 4OŠK Dubovany
107995 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799524.08.2014 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján4 : 1OŠK Smolenice
107996 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10799624.08.2014 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
107997 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10799730.08.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže2 : 1FTC Trakovice
107998 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10799830.08.2014 14:30OŠK Smolenice0 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
108000 | 30.08.2014 14:30
10800030.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
108003 | 31.08.2014 13:00
10800331.08.2014 13:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou3 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
107999 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10799931.08.2014 14:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108001 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10800131.08.2014 14:30FK TJ Kúty6 : 1OŠK Rohov
108002 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10800231.08.2014 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj6 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108004 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10800431.08.2014 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
108012 | 06.09.2014 12:00
10801206.09.2014 12:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 6TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108010 | 06.09.2014 13:30
10801006.09.2014 13:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108007 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10800706.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108006 | 07.09.2014 11:00
10800607.09.2014 11:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 3TJ FC Kátlovce
108008 | 07.09.2014 13:00
10800807.09.2014 13:00OŠK Rohov5 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
108005 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10800507.09.2014 13:30FTC Trakovice3 : 4TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108009 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10800907.09.2014 13:30TJ Tatran Jablonica1 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108011 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10801107.09.2014 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0OŠK Dubovany
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
108020 | 15.10.2014 16:00
10802015.10.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov7 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
108013 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801330.10.2014 11:30OŠK Smolenice9 : 0FTC Trakovice
108014 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801430.10.2014 11:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108015 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801530.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 3TJ NAFTA GBELY
108016 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801630.10.2014 11:30FK TJ Kúty1 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108017 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801730.10.2014 11:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1TJ Tatran Jablonica
108018 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801830.10.2014 11:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 0OŠK Rohov
108019 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10801930.10.2014 11:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
108021 | 20.09.2014 13:00
10802120.09.2014 13:00FTC Trakovice4 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
108027 | 20.09.2014 13:00
10802720.09.2014 13:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108028 | 20.09.2014 13:00
10802820.09.2014 13:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 1OŠK Dubovany
108022 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10802220.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108023 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10802321.09.2014 13:00OŠK Rohov8 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108024 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10802421.09.2014 13:00TJ Tatran Jablonica0 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108025 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10802521.09.2014 13:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján5 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
108026 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10802621.09.2014 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY0 : 5FK TJ Kúty
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
108029 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10802927.09.2014 15:30OŠK Dubovany4 : 0FTC Trakovice
108030 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10803027.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 6OŠK Smolenice
108036 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10803627.09.2014 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108033 | 28.09.2014 11:30
10803328.09.2014 11:30TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108031 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10803128.09.2014 13:00FK TJ Kúty4 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108032 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10803228.09.2014 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
108034 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10803428.09.2014 13:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 4TJ Tatran Jablonica
108035 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10803528.09.2014 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 2OŠK Rohov
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
108042 | 04.10.2014 12:00
10804204.10.2014 12:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže2 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
108043 | 04.10.2014 12:00
10804304.10.2014 12:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108037 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10803705.10.2014 12:00FTC Trakovice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108038 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10803805.10.2014 12:00OŠK Rohov5 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
108039 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10803905.10.2014 12:00TJ Tatran Jablonica2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108040 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10804005.10.2014 12:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján9 : 4TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108041 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10804105.10.2014 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY8 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108044 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10804405.10.2014 12:00OŠK Dubovany2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
108045 | 11.10.2014 12:00
10804511.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice3 : 3FTC Trakovice
108052 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10805211.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 2OŠK Rohov
108048 | 12.10.2014 10:00
10804812.10.2014 10:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou3 : 3TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108046 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10804612.10.2014 12:00FK TJ Kúty5 : 0OŠK Dubovany
108047 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10804712.10.2014 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 4OŠK Smolenice
108049 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10804912.10.2014 12:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany0 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
108050 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10805012.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov3 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108051 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10805112.10.2014 12:00TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
108057 | 18.10.2014 11:30
10805718.10.2014 11:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže5 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108058 | 18.10.2014 11:30
10805818.10.2014 11:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 5TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108059 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10805918.10.2014 14:00OŠK Dubovany0 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
108060 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10806018.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108053 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10805319.10.2014 11:30FTC Trakovice0 : 2OŠK Rohov
108054 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10805419.10.2014 11:30TJ Tatran Jablonica3 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108055 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10805519.10.2014 11:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján6 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
108056 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10805619.10.2014 11:30TJ NAFTA GBELY6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
108061 | 25.10.2014 13:00
10806125.10.2014 13:00FK TJ Kúty8 : 0FTC Trakovice
108066 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10806625.10.2014 14:00TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
108067 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10806725.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108063 | 26.10.2014 10:00
10806326.10.2014 10:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou4 : 2OŠK Dubovany
108062 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10806226.10.2014 11:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108064 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10806426.10.2014 11:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 1OŠK Smolenice
108065 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10806526.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 3TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108068 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10806826.10.2014 11:30OŠK Rohov10 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
108072 | 01.11.2014 11:00
10807201.11.2014 11:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže4 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
108073 | 01.11.2014 11:00
10807301.11.2014 11:00OŠK Smolenice6 : 1TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108074 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10807401.11.2014 13:30OŠK Dubovany3 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108075 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10807501.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108069 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10806902.11.2014 11:00FTC Trakovice3 : 1TJ Tatran Jablonica
108070 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10807002.11.2014 11:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 3OŠK Rohov
108071 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10807102.11.2014 11:00TJ NAFTA GBELY7 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108076 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10807602.11.2014 11:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 0OFK Mokrý Háj
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
108078 | 08.11.2014 10:00
10807808.11.2014 10:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108079 | 08.11.2014 11:00
10807908.11.2014 11:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108080 | 08.11.2014 11:00
10808008.11.2014 11:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov1 : 6OŠK Dubovany
108082 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10808208.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 6TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108077 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10807709.11.2014 11:00OFK Mokrý Háj6 : 0FTC Trakovice
108081 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10808109.11.2014 11:00TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1OŠK Smolenice
108083 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10808309.11.2014 11:00OŠK Rohov3 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
108084 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10808409.11.2014 11:00TJ Tatran Jablonica0 : 4TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
108089 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10808907.03.2015 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 1OŠK Dubovany
108092 | 08.03.2015 11:00
10809208.03.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou5 : 2OFK Mokrý Háj
108085 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10808508.03.2015 12:00FTC Trakovice1 : 0TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108088 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10808808.03.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 3OŠK Smolenice
108091 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10809108.03.2015 12:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
108090 | 08.03.2015 12:45
10809008.03.2015 12:45TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108087 | 01.05.2015 14:00
10808701.05.2015 14:00OŠK Rohov3 : 2TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108086 | 01.05.2015 14:30
10808601.05.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica0 : 4TJ NAFTA GBELY
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:30:00
108099 | 14.03.2015 12:00
10809914.03.2015 12:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže3 : 1TJ Tatran Jablonica
108096 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10809614.03.2015 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108097 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10809714.03.2015 14:30OŠK Dubovany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108093 | 15.03.2015 11:00
10809315.03.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou2 : 2FTC Trakovice
108094 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10809415.03.2015 12:00OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108095 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10809515.03.2015 12:00FK TJ Kúty11 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108100 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10810015.03.2015 12:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108098 | 07.05.2015 16:30
10809807.05.2015 16:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 1OŠK Rohov
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
108101 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810122.03.2015 12:30TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 1FTC Trakovice
108102 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810222.03.2015 12:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján4 : 2TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108103 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810322.03.2015 12:30TJ Tatran Jablonica1 : 3OŠK Smolenice
108104 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810422.03.2015 12:30OŠK Rohov2 : 0OŠK Dubovany
108105 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810522.03.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108106 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810622.03.2015 12:30TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 2FK TJ Kúty
108107 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810722.03.2015 12:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 4OFK Mokrý Háj
108108 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10810822.03.2015 12:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany5 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
108116 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10811628.03.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
108113 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10811328.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice0 : 2OŠK Rohov
108114 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10811428.03.2015 15:00OŠK Dubovany2 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
108110 | 29.03.2015 11:00
10811029.03.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108109 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10810929.03.2015 12:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 2FTC Trakovice
108111 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10811129.03.2015 12:30OFK Mokrý Háj3 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
108112 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10811229.03.2015 12:30FK TJ Kúty6 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108115 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10811529.03.2015 12:30OŠK Smolenice1 : 4TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
108117 | 04.04.2015 13:00
10811704.04.2015 13:00FTC Trakovice3 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108123 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10812304.04.2015 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108118 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10811805.04.2015 13:00TJ NAFTA GBELY3 : 2OŠK Smolenice
108119 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10811905.04.2015 13:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján3 : 0OŠK Dubovany
108120 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10812005.04.2015 13:00TJ Tatran Jablonica3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108121 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10812105.04.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov0 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108122 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10812205.04.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
108124 | 05.04.2015 13:00
10812405.04.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
108132 | 11.04.2015 13:00
10813211.04.2015 13:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 0OŠK Smolenice
108126 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10812611.04.2015 15:30TJ FC Kátlovce3 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108130 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10813011.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 3TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108127 | 12.04.2015 11:00
10812712.04.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou7 : 3TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108125 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10812512.04.2015 13:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0FTC Trakovice
108128 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10812812.04.2015 13:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1OŠK Rohov
108129 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10812912.04.2015 13:00FK TJ Kúty2 : 1TJ Tatran Jablonica
108131 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10813112.04.2015 13:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
108134 | 18.04.2015 13:30
10813418.04.2015 13:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže4 : 2OŠK Dubovany
108140 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10814018.04.2015 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108138 | 19.04.2015 13:00
10813819.04.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov3 : 3TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108133 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10813319.04.2015 13:30FTC Trakovice1 : 4OŠK Smolenice
108135 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10813519.04.2015 13:30TJ NAFTA GBELY8 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108136 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10813619.04.2015 13:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
108137 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10813719.04.2015 13:30TJ Tatran Jablonica1 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
108139 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10813919.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica3 : 2TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
108141 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10814125.04.2015 16:00TJ FC Kátlovce2 : 0FTC Trakovice
108147 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10814725.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 0TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108148 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10814825.04.2015 16:00OŠK Dubovany1 : 3OŠK Smolenice
108144 | 26.04.2015 11:00
10814426.04.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 2TJ Tatran Jablonica
108142 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10814226.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108143 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10814326.04.2015 13:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany2 : 6OŠK Rohov
108145 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10814526.04.2015 13:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 2TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108146 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10814626.04.2015 13:30FK TJ Kúty1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
108155 | 03.05.2015 13:00
10815503.05.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108149 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10814903.05.2015 14:00FTC Trakovice1 : 4OŠK Dubovany
108150 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10815003.05.2015 14:00OŠK Smolenice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108152 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10815203.05.2015 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
108153 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10815303.05.2015 14:00TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján2 : 2TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108154 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10815403.05.2015 14:00TJ Tatran Jablonica5 : 0TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108156 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10815603.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
108151 | 08.05.2015 14:00
10815108.05.2015 14:00TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže1 : 4FK TJ Kúty
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
108158 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10815809.05.2015 16:30TJ FC Kátlovce0 : 2OŠK Rohov
108164 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10816409.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice1 : 2OŠK Dubovany
108161 | 10.05.2015 11:00
10816110.05.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou1 : 2TJ NAFTA GBELY
108157 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10815710.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Chtelnica2 : 1FTC Trakovice
108159 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10815910.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0TJ Tatran Jablonica
108160 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10816010.05.2015 14:00TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany1 : 6TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108162 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10816210.05.2015 14:00OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108163 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10816310.05.2015 14:00FK TJ Kúty5 : 0OŠK Smolenice
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
108168 | 16.05.2015 14:30
10816816.05.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže2 : 3TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108172 | 17.05.2015 13:00
10817217.05.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov8 : 0TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108165 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10816517.05.2015 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108166 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10816617.05.2015 14:30OŠK Dubovany1 : 2FK TJ Kúty
108167 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10816717.05.2015 14:30OŠK Smolenice3 : 1OFK Mokrý Háj
108169 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10816917.05.2015 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY5 : 1TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108170 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10817017.05.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108171 | 17.05.2015 14:30
10817117.05.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica6 : 2TJ FC Kátlovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
108175 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10817523.05.2015 17:00TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108178 | 24.05.2015 11:00
10817824.05.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou5 : 2OŠK Smolenice
108173 | 24.05.2015 13:00
10817324.05.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov9 : 1FTC Trakovice
108174 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10817424.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica1 : 2TJ Tatran Jablonica
108176 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10817624.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0TJ NAFTA GBELY
108177 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10817724.05.2015 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany3 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108179 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10817924.05.2015 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj5 : 0OŠK Dubovany
108180 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10818024.05.2015 14:30FK TJ Kúty3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dechtice
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
108185 | 30.05.2015 14:30
10818530.05.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108182 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10818230.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dechtice2 : 4OFK Mokrý Háj
108183 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10818330.05.2015 17:00OŠK Dubovany4 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108184 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10818430.05.2015 17:00OŠK Smolenice3 : 4TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108181 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10818131.05.2015 14:30FTC Trakovice0 : 3FK TJ Kúty
108186 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10818631.05.2015 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY4 : 0TJ FC Kátlovce
108187 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10818731.05.2015 14:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján6 : 2TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108188 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10818831.05.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica0 : 1OŠK Rohov
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
108195 | 07.06.2015 11:00
10819507.06.2015 11:00TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108190 | 07.06.2015 13:00
10819007.06.2015 13:00OŠK Rohov3 : 1TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108189 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10818907.06.2015 14:30TJ Tatran Jablonica5 : 2FTC Trakovice
108191 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10819107.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Chtelnica0 : 1TJ NAFTA GBELY
108192 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10819207.06.2015 14:30TJ FC Kátlovce1 : 1TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108193 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10819307.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov0 : 0OŠK Smolenice
108194 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10819407.06.2015 14:30TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany4 : 1OŠK Dubovany
108196 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10819607.06.2015 14:30OFK Mokrý Háj2 : 1FK TJ Kúty
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
108204 | 12.06.2015 17:30
10820412.06.2015 17:30TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján4 : 3TJ Tatran Jablonica
108201 | 13.06.2015 14:30
10820113.06.2015 14:30OŠK Smolenice5 : 1TJ FC Kátlovce
108197 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10819714.06.2015 14:30FTC Trakovice4 : 3OFK Mokrý Háj
108198 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10819814.06.2015 14:30FK TJ Kúty6 : 0TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108199 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10819914.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Dechtice5 : 3TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108200 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10820014.06.2015 14:30OŠK Dubovany0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108202 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10820214.06.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže6 : 1TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108203 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10820314.06.2015 14:30TJ NAFTA GBELY2 : 2OŠK Rohov
Tabuľka V.liga Západ - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK TJ Kúty282422107:217416320
2TJ NAFTA GBELY28232399:287115290
3OŠK Rohov28195496:356214200
4TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján28175697:475613140
5OFK Mokrý Háj28163963:52511290
6TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou281351076:64441120
7TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže281221462:553810-40
8OŠK Dubovany281041442:53349-80
9OŠK Smolenice28961373:76338-90
10TJ FC Kátlovce28951437:67327-100
11TJ Tatran Jablonica28811942:74256-170
12TJ Družstevník Dechtice28741740:74255-170
13TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany28712056:112224-200
14FTC Trakovice28532035:110183-240
15TJ Družstevník Chtelnica28381740:97172-250
16TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov (odstúpené)00000:00100