Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
107967 | 02.08.2014 14:30
107967 02.08.2014 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 5 OŠK Rohov
107968 | 02.08.2014 14:30
107968 02.08.2014 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 5 : 4 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
107969 | 02.08.2014 17:00
107969 02.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
107966 | 03.08.2014 14:30
107966 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
107970 | 03.08.2014 14:30
107970 03.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
107971 | 03.08.2014 14:30
107971 03.08.2014 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 12 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107972 | 03.08.2014 14:30
107972 03.08.2014 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 0 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107965 | 03.08.2014 15:00
107965 03.08.2014 15:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 10 : 1 FTC Trakovice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
107977 | 09.08.2014 17:00
107977 09.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
107978 | 10.08.2014 13:00
107978 10.08.2014 13:00 OŠK Rohov 5 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
107973 | 10.08.2014 14:30
107973 10.08.2014 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 8 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107974 | 10.08.2014 14:30
107974 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
107975 | 10.08.2014 14:30
107975 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
107976 | 10.08.2014 14:30
107976 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
107979 | 10.08.2014 14:30
107979 10.08.2014 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
107980 | 20.08.2014 17:00
107980 20.08.2014 17:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 5 TJ NAFTA GBELY
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
107983 | 16.08.2014 14:30
107983 16.08.2014 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
107984 | 16.08.2014 17:00
107984 16.08.2014 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 0 OŠK Rohov
107988 | 17.08.2014 13:00
107988 17.08.2014 13:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 7 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107981 | 17.08.2014 14:30
107981 17.08.2014 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 8 TJ NAFTA GBELY
107985 | 17.08.2014 14:30
107985 17.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
107986 | 17.08.2014 14:30
107986 17.08.2014 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
107987 | 17.08.2014 14:30
107987 17.08.2014 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
107982 | 03.09.2014 17:00
107982 03.09.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
107993 | 24.08.2014 13:00
107993 24.08.2014 13:00 OŠK Rohov 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
107989 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107989 24.08.2014 14:30 FTC Trakovice 3 : 4 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
107990 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107990 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
107991 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107991 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
107992 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107992 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 4 FK TJ Kúty
107994 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107994 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 2 : 4 OŠK Dubovany
107995 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107995 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 4 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
107996 | 24.08.2014 14:30
107996 24.08.2014 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
107997 | 30.08.2014 14:30
107997 30.08.2014 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 2 : 1 FTC Trakovice
107998 | 30.08.2014 14:30
107998 30.08.2014 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108000 | 30.08.2014 14:30
108000 30.08.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108003 | 31.08.2014 13:00
108003 31.08.2014 13:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 3 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
107999 | 31.08.2014 14:30
107999 31.08.2014 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108001 | 31.08.2014 14:30
108001 31.08.2014 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 1 OŠK Rohov
108002 | 31.08.2014 14:30
108002 31.08.2014 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108004 | 31.08.2014 14:30
108004 31.08.2014 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
108012 | 06.09.2014 12:00
108012 06.09.2014 12:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 6 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108010 | 06.09.2014 13:30
108010 06.09.2014 13:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108007 | 06.09.2014 16:00
108007 06.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108006 | 07.09.2014 11:00
108006 07.09.2014 11:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 3 TJ FC Kátlovce
108008 | 07.09.2014 13:00
108008 07.09.2014 13:00 OŠK Rohov 5 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
108005 | 07.09.2014 13:30
108005 07.09.2014 13:30 FTC Trakovice 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108009 | 07.09.2014 13:30
108009 07.09.2014 13:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 1 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108011 | 07.09.2014 13:30
108011 07.09.2014 13:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
108020 | 15.10.2014 16:00
108020 15.10.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 7 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
108013 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108013 30.10.2014 11:30 OŠK Smolenice 9 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108014 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108014 30.10.2014 11:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108015 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108015 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 3 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108016 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108016 30.10.2014 11:30 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108017 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108017 30.10.2014 11:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108018 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108018 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 0 OŠK Rohov
108019 | 30.10.2014 11:30
108019 30.10.2014 11:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
108021 | 20.09.2014 13:00
108021 20.09.2014 13:00 FTC Trakovice 4 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
108027 | 20.09.2014 13:00
108027 20.09.2014 13:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108028 | 20.09.2014 13:00
108028 20.09.2014 13:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
108022 | 20.09.2014 15:30
108022 20.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108023 | 21.09.2014 13:00
108023 21.09.2014 13:00 OŠK Rohov 8 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108024 | 21.09.2014 13:00
108024 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ Tatran Jablonica 0 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108025 | 21.09.2014 13:00
108025 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 5 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
108026 | 21.09.2014 13:00
108026 21.09.2014 13:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 0 : 5 FK TJ Kúty
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
108029 | 27.09.2014 15:30
108029 27.09.2014 15:30 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108030 | 27.09.2014 15:30
108030 27.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 6 OŠK Smolenice
108036 | 27.09.2014 15:30
108036 27.09.2014 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108033 | 28.09.2014 11:30
108033 28.09.2014 11:30 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108031 | 28.09.2014 13:00
108031 28.09.2014 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108032 | 28.09.2014 13:00
108032 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
108034 | 28.09.2014 13:00
108034 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108035 | 28.09.2014 13:00
108035 28.09.2014 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 2 OŠK Rohov
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
108042 | 04.10.2014 12:00
108042 04.10.2014 12:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 2 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
108043 | 04.10.2014 12:00
108043 04.10.2014 12:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108037 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108037 05.10.2014 12:00 FTC Trakovice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108038 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108038 05.10.2014 12:00 OŠK Rohov 5 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
108039 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108039 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ Tatran Jablonica 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108040 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108040 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 9 : 4 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108041 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108041 05.10.2014 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108044 | 05.10.2014 12:00
108044 05.10.2014 12:00 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
108045 | 11.10.2014 12:00
108045 11.10.2014 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 3 : 3 FTC Trakovice
108052 | 11.10.2014 14:30
108052 11.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 2 OŠK Rohov
108048 | 12.10.2014 10:00
108048 12.10.2014 10:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108046 | 12.10.2014 12:00
108046 12.10.2014 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 5 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
108047 | 12.10.2014 12:00
108047 12.10.2014 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
108049 | 12.10.2014 12:00
108049 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108050 | 12.10.2014 12:00
108050 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108051 | 12.10.2014 12:00
108051 12.10.2014 12:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
108057 | 18.10.2014 11:30
108057 18.10.2014 11:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 5 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108058 | 18.10.2014 11:30
108058 18.10.2014 11:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 5 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108059 | 18.10.2014 14:00
108059 18.10.2014 14:00 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
108060 | 18.10.2014 14:00
108060 18.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108053 | 19.10.2014 11:30
108053 19.10.2014 11:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 2 OŠK Rohov
108054 | 19.10.2014 11:30
108054 19.10.2014 11:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108055 | 19.10.2014 11:30
108055 19.10.2014 11:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
108056 | 19.10.2014 11:30
108056 19.10.2014 11:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
108061 | 25.10.2014 13:00
108061 25.10.2014 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 8 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108066 | 25.10.2014 14:00
108066 25.10.2014 14:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108067 | 25.10.2014 14:00
108067 25.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108063 | 26.10.2014 10:00
108063 26.10.2014 10:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
108062 | 26.10.2014 11:30
108062 26.10.2014 11:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108064 | 26.10.2014 11:30
108064 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
108065 | 26.10.2014 11:30
108065 26.10.2014 11:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108068 | 26.10.2014 11:30
108068 26.10.2014 11:30 OŠK Rohov 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
108072 | 01.11.2014 11:00
108072 01.11.2014 11:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 4 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
108073 | 01.11.2014 11:00
108073 01.11.2014 11:00 OŠK Smolenice 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108074 | 01.11.2014 13:30
108074 01.11.2014 13:30 OŠK Dubovany 3 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108075 | 01.11.2014 13:30
108075 01.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108069 | 02.11.2014 11:00
108069 02.11.2014 11:00 FTC Trakovice 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108070 | 02.11.2014 11:00
108070 02.11.2014 11:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 3 OŠK Rohov
108071 | 02.11.2014 11:00
108071 02.11.2014 11:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 7 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108076 | 02.11.2014 11:00
108076 02.11.2014 11:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 0 OFK Mokrý Háj
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
108078 | 08.11.2014 10:00
108078 08.11.2014 10:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108079 | 08.11.2014 11:00
108079 08.11.2014 11:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108080 | 08.11.2014 11:00
108080 08.11.2014 11:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 1 : 6 OŠK Dubovany
108082 | 08.11.2014 13:30
108082 08.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 6 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108077 | 09.11.2014 11:00
108077 09.11.2014 11:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 6 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108081 | 09.11.2014 11:00
108081 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 OŠK Smolenice
108083 | 09.11.2014 11:00
108083 09.11.2014 11:00 OŠK Rohov 3 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108084 | 09.11.2014 11:00
108084 09.11.2014 11:00 TJ Tatran Jablonica 0 : 4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
108089 | 07.03.2015 14:30
108089 07.03.2015 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
108092 | 08.03.2015 11:00
108092 08.03.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 5 : 2 OFK Mokrý Háj
108085 | 08.03.2015 12:00
108085 08.03.2015 12:00 FTC Trakovice 1 : 0 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108088 | 08.03.2015 12:00
108088 08.03.2015 12:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
108091 | 08.03.2015 12:00
108091 08.03.2015 12:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
108090 | 08.03.2015 12:45
108090 08.03.2015 12:45 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108087 | 01.05.2015 14:00
108087 01.05.2015 14:00 OŠK Rohov 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108086 | 01.05.2015 14:30
108086 01.05.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 0 : 4 TJ NAFTA GBELY
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:30:00
108099 | 14.03.2015 12:00
108099 14.03.2015 12:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108096 | 14.03.2015 14:30
108096 14.03.2015 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108097 | 14.03.2015 14:30
108097 14.03.2015 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108093 | 15.03.2015 11:00
108093 15.03.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 2 : 2 FTC Trakovice
108094 | 15.03.2015 12:00
108094 15.03.2015 12:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108095 | 15.03.2015 12:00
108095 15.03.2015 12:00 FK TJ Kúty 11 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108100 | 15.03.2015 12:00
108100 15.03.2015 12:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108098 | 07.05.2015 16:30
108098 07.05.2015 16:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 1 OŠK Rohov
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
108101 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108101 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 1 FTC Trakovice
108102 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108102 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108103 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108103 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 1 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
108104 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108104 22.03.2015 12:30 OŠK Rohov 2 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
108105 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108105 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108106 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108106 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
108107 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108107 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 4 OFK Mokrý Háj
108108 | 22.03.2015 12:30
108108 22.03.2015 12:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 5 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
108116 | 28.03.2015 12:30
108116 28.03.2015 12:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108113 | 28.03.2015 15:00
108113 28.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 0 : 2 OŠK Rohov
108114 | 28.03.2015 15:00
108114 28.03.2015 15:00 OŠK Dubovany 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108110 | 29.03.2015 11:00
108110 29.03.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108109 | 29.03.2015 12:30
108109 29.03.2015 12:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 2 FTC Trakovice
108111 | 29.03.2015 12:30
108111 29.03.2015 12:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 3 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
108112 | 29.03.2015 12:30
108112 29.03.2015 12:30 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108115 | 29.03.2015 12:30
108115 29.03.2015 12:30 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
108117 | 04.04.2015 13:00
108117 04.04.2015 13:00 FTC Trakovice 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108123 | 04.04.2015 15:30
108123 04.04.2015 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108118 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108118 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ NAFTA GBELY 3 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
108119 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108119 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 3 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
108120 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108120 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ Tatran Jablonica 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108121 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108121 05.04.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 0 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108122 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108122 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
108124 | 05.04.2015 13:00
108124 05.04.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
108132 | 11.04.2015 13:00
108132 11.04.2015 13:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
108126 | 11.04.2015 15:30
108126 11.04.2015 15:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 3 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108130 | 11.04.2015 15:30
108130 11.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 3 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108127 | 12.04.2015 11:00
108127 12.04.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 7 : 3 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108125 | 12.04.2015 13:00
108125 12.04.2015 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108128 | 12.04.2015 13:00
108128 12.04.2015 13:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 OŠK Rohov
108129 | 12.04.2015 13:00
108129 12.04.2015 13:00 FK TJ Kúty 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108131 | 12.04.2015 13:00
108131 12.04.2015 13:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
108134 | 18.04.2015 13:30
108134 18.04.2015 13:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 4 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
108140 | 18.04.2015 16:00
108140 18.04.2015 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108138 | 19.04.2015 13:00
108138 19.04.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 3 : 3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108133 | 19.04.2015 13:30
108133 19.04.2015 13:30 FTC Trakovice 1 : 4 OŠK Smolenice
108135 | 19.04.2015 13:30
108135 19.04.2015 13:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108136 | 19.04.2015 13:30
108136 19.04.2015 13:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
108137 | 19.04.2015 13:30
108137 19.04.2015 13:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 1 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
108139 | 19.04.2015 13:30
108139 19.04.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 3 : 2 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
108141 | 25.04.2015 16:00
108141 25.04.2015 16:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 2 : 0 FTC Trakovice
108147 | 25.04.2015 16:00
108147 25.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108148 | 25.04.2015 16:00
108148 25.04.2015 16:00 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 3 OŠK Smolenice
108144 | 26.04.2015 11:00
108144 26.04.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108142 | 26.04.2015 13:30
108142 26.04.2015 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108143 | 26.04.2015 13:30
108143 26.04.2015 13:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 2 : 6 OŠK Rohov
108145 | 26.04.2015 13:30
108145 26.04.2015 13:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 2 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108146 | 26.04.2015 13:30
108146 26.04.2015 13:30 FK TJ Kúty 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
108155 | 03.05.2015 13:00
108155 03.05.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108149 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108149 03.05.2015 14:00 FTC Trakovice 1 : 4 OŠK Dubovany
108150 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108150 03.05.2015 14:00 OŠK Smolenice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108152 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108152 03.05.2015 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108153 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108153 03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 2 : 2 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108154 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108154 03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Tatran Jablonica 5 : 0 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108156 | 03.05.2015 14:00
108156 03.05.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
108151 | 08.05.2015 14:00
108151 08.05.2015 14:00 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 1 : 4 FK TJ Kúty
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
108158 | 09.05.2015 16:30
108158 09.05.2015 16:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 0 : 2 OŠK Rohov
108164 | 09.05.2015 16:30
108164 09.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 1 : 2 OŠK Dubovany
108161 | 10.05.2015 11:00
108161 10.05.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 1 : 2 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108157 | 10.05.2015 14:00
108157 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 2 : 1 FTC Trakovice
108159 | 10.05.2015 14:00
108159 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108160 | 10.05.2015 14:00
108160 10.05.2015 14:00 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 1 : 6 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108162 | 10.05.2015 14:00
108162 10.05.2015 14:00 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108163 | 10.05.2015 14:00
108163 10.05.2015 14:00 FK TJ Kúty 5 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
108168 | 16.05.2015 14:30
108168 16.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 2 : 3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108172 | 17.05.2015 13:00
108172 17.05.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 8 : 0 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108165 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108165 17.05.2015 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108166 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108166 17.05.2015 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 1 : 2 FK TJ Kúty
108167 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108167 17.05.2015 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 1 OFK Mokrý Háj
108169 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108169 17.05.2015 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 5 : 1 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108170 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108170 17.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108171 | 17.05.2015 14:30
108171 17.05.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 6 : 2 TJ FC Kátlovce
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
108175 | 23.05.2015 17:00
108175 23.05.2015 17:00 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108178 | 24.05.2015 11:00
108178 24.05.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 5 : 2 OŠK Smolenice
108173 | 24.05.2015 13:00
108173 24.05.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 9 : 1 FTC Trakovice
108174 | 24.05.2015 14:30
108174 24.05.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108176 | 24.05.2015 14:30
108176 24.05.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108177 | 24.05.2015 14:30
108177 24.05.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108179 | 24.05.2015 14:30
108179 24.05.2015 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 5 : 0 OŠK Dubovany
108180 | 24.05.2015 14:30
108180 24.05.2015 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
108185 | 30.05.2015 14:30
108185 30.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108182 | 30.05.2015 17:00
108182 30.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 2 : 4 OFK Mokrý Háj
108183 | 30.05.2015 17:00
108183 30.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Dubovany 4 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108184 | 30.05.2015 17:00
108184 30.05.2015 17:00 OŠK Smolenice 3 : 4 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108181 | 31.05.2015 14:30
108181 31.05.2015 14:30 FTC Trakovice 0 : 3 FK TJ Kúty
108186 | 31.05.2015 14:30
108186 31.05.2015 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 4 : 0 TJ FC Kátlovce
108187 | 31.05.2015 14:30
108187 31.05.2015 14:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108188 | 31.05.2015 14:30
108188 31.05.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 0 : 1 OŠK Rohov
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
108195 | 07.06.2015 11:00
108195 07.06.2015 11:00 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dechtice
108190 | 07.06.2015 13:00
108190 07.06.2015 13:00 OŠK Rohov 3 : 1 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján
108189 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108189 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Tatran Jablonica 5 : 2 FTC Trakovice
108191 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108191 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 0 : 1 TJ NAFTA GBELY
108192 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108192 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ FC Kátlovce 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže
108193 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108193 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov 0 : 0 OŠK Smolenice
108194 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108194 07.06.2015 14:30 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 4 : 1 OŠK Dubovany
108196 | 07.06.2015 14:30
108196 07.06.2015 14:30 OFK Mokrý Háj 2 : 1 FK TJ Kúty
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
108204 | 12.06.2015 17:30
108204 12.06.2015 17:30 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 4 : 3 TJ Tatran Jablonica
108201 | 13.06.2015 14:30
108201 13.06.2015 14:30 OŠK Smolenice 5 : 1 TJ FC Kátlovce
108197 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108197 14.06.2015 14:30 FTC Trakovice 4 : 3 OFK Mokrý Háj
108198 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108198 14.06.2015 14:30 FK TJ Kúty 6 : 0 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
108199 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108199 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 5 : 3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
108200 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108200 14.06.2015 14:30 OŠK Dubovany 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov
108202 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108202 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica
108203 | 14.06.2015 14:30
108203 14.06.2015 14:30 TJ NAFTA GBELY 2 : 2 OŠK Rohov
Tabuľka V.liga Západ - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK TJ Kúty 28 24 2 2 107:21 74 16 32 0
2 TJ NAFTA GBELY 28 23 2 3 99:28 71 15 29 0
3 OŠK Rohov 28 19 5 4 96:35 62 14 20 0
4 TJ Slavoj Moravský Svätý Ján 28 17 5 6 97:47 56 13 14 0
5 OFK Mokrý Háj 28 16 3 9 63:52 51 12 9 0
6 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 28 13 5 10 76:64 44 11 2 0
7 TJ Slovan Šaštín - Stráže 28 12 2 14 62:55 38 10 -4 0
8 OŠK Dubovany 28 10 4 14 42:53 34 9 -8 0
9 OŠK Smolenice 28 9 6 13 73:76 33 8 -9 0
10 TJ FC Kátlovce 28 9 5 14 37:67 32 7 -10 0
11 TJ Tatran Jablonica 28 8 1 19 42:74 25 6 -17 0
12 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 28 7 4 17 40:74 25 5 -17 0
13 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 28 7 1 20 56:112 22 4 -20 0
14 FTC Trakovice 28 5 3 20 35:110 18 3 -24 0
15 TJ Družstevník Chtelnica 28 3 8 17 40:97 17 2 -25 0
16 TJ Družstevník Dolný Lopašov (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0