Základná časť
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 14:30:00
107725 | 02.08.2014 17:00
10772502.08.2014 17:00OK Častkovce0 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107726 | 02.08.2014 17:00
10772602.08.2014 17:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 2OFK Drietoma
107728 | 03.08.2014 10:00
10772803.08.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske5 : 2FK Streženice
107729 | 03.08.2014 10:30
10772903.08.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca4 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107727 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10772703.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107730 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10773003.08.2014 14:30FK Junior Kanianka4 : 0MFK Stará Turá
107732 | 03.08.2014 14:30
10773203.08.2014 14:30FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
107731 | 29.08.2014 16:00
10773129.08.2014 16:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 14:30:00
107733 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10773309.08.2014 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves5 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
107736 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10773609.08.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 9FK Junior Kanianka
107738 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10773809.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel13 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107739 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10773909.08.2014 17:00OŠK Chynorany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107740 | 09.08.2014 17:00
10774009.08.2014 17:00OK Častkovce1 : 2OFK Drietoma
107734 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10773410.08.2014 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 2FK Košeca
107735 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10773510.08.2014 14:30MFK Stará Turá2 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
107737 | 10.08.2014 14:30
10773710.08.2014 14:30FK Streženice0 : 3OŠK Bošáca
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 14:30:00
107744 | 16.08.2014 14:00
10774416.08.2014 14:00OŠK Bošáca3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107743 | 17.08.2014 10:00
10774317.08.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske9 : 3OŠK Chynorany
107742 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10774217.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 0OK Častkovce
107745 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10774517.08.2014 14:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 0FK Streženice
107746 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10774617.08.2014 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno5 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107747 | 17.08.2014 14:30
10774717.08.2014 14:30FK Košeca5 : 3MFK Stará Turá
107741 | 29.08.2014 17:00
10774129.08.2014 17:00OFK Drietoma0 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107748 | 15.09.2014 16:00
10774815.09.2014 16:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 14:30:00
107749 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10774923.08.2014 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107751 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10775123.08.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 2FK Košeca
107753 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10775323.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107754 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10775423.08.2014 17:00OŠK Chynorany0 : 8OŠK Bošáca
107755 | 23.08.2014 17:00
10775523.08.2014 17:00OK Častkovce6 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107750 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10775024.08.2014 14:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 4TJ Partizán Domaniža
107752 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10775224.08.2014 14:30FK Streženice0 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
107756 | 24.08.2014 14:30
10775624.08.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 1OFK Drietoma
5. kolo | 31.08.2014 14:30:00
107763 | 30.08.2014 14:33
10776330.08.2014 14:33TJ Partizán Domaniža10 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107758 | 31.08.2014 10:00
10775831.08.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 2OFK Drietoma
107759 | 31.08.2014 10:30
10775931.08.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 0OK Častkovce
107757 | 31.08.2014 14:00
10775731.08.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107760 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10776031.08.2014 14:30FK Junior Kanianka16 : 0OŠK Chynorany
107761 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10776131.08.2014 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107762 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10776231.08.2014 14:30FK Košeca1 : 3FK Streženice
107764 | 31.08.2014 14:30
10776431.08.2014 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 0MFK Stará Turá
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 13:30:00
107765 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10776506.09.2014 16:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
107766 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10776606.09.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná7 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107768 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10776806.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel1 : 3FK Košeca
107769 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10776906.09.2014 16:00OŠK Chynorany1 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
107770 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10777006.09.2014 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107771 | 06.09.2014 16:00
10777106.09.2014 16:00OFK Drietoma2 : 3OŠK Bošáca
107767 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10776707.09.2014 13:30FK Streženice2 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
107772 | 07.09.2014 13:30
10777207.09.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom10 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
7. kolo | 14.09.2014 13:30:00
107774 | 24.09.2014 16:00
10777424.09.2014 16:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107775 | 01.10.2014 16:00
10777501.10.2014 16:00FK Junior Kanianka5 : 1OFK Drietoma
107776 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10777630.10.2014 11:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0OK Častkovce
107777 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10777730.10.2014 11:30FK Košeca8 : 1OŠK Chynorany
107778 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10777830.10.2014 11:30TJ Partizán Domaniža7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107780 | 30.10.2014 11:30
10778030.10.2014 11:30MFK Stará Turá6 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107779 | 30.10.2014 13:30
10777930.10.2014 13:30FK Streženice0 : 2TJ Partizán Prečín
107773 | 30.10.2014 14:00
10777330.10.2014 14:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 4OFK Klátova Nová Ves
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 13:00:00
107781 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10778120.09.2014 15:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107783 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10778320.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
107784 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10778420.09.2014 15:30OŠK Chynorany3 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
107785 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10778520.09.2014 15:30OK Častkovce1 : 2FK Košeca
107786 | 20.09.2014 15:30
10778620.09.2014 15:30OFK Drietoma2 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
107788 | 21.09.2014 10:00
10778821.09.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 2OŠK Bošáca
107782 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10778221.09.2014 13:00FK Streženice0 : 3MFK Stará Turá
107787 | 21.09.2014 13:00
10778721.09.2014 13:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 13:00:00
107793 | 27.09.2014 14:00
10779327.09.2014 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 1OK Častkovce
107796 | 27.09.2014 15:30
10779627.09.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2FK Streženice
107789 | 28.09.2014 10:30
10778928.09.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107790 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10779028.09.2014 13:00FK Junior Kanianka10 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107791 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10779128.09.2014 13:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107792 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10779228.09.2014 13:00FK Košeca4 : 0OFK Drietoma
107794 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10779428.09.2014 13:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 0OŠK Chynorany
107795 | 28.09.2014 13:00
10779528.09.2014 13:00MFK Stará Turá6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 12:00:00
107797 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10779704.10.2014 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 0FK Streženice
107798 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10779804.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107799 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10779904.10.2014 14:30OŠK Chynorany3 : 7MFK Stará Turá
107800 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10780004.10.2014 14:30OK Častkovce1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107801 | 04.10.2014 14:30
10780104.10.2014 14:30OFK Drietoma0 : 5TJ Partizán Domaniža
107803 | 05.10.2014 10:00
10780305.10.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 5TJ Žiar Papradno
107804 | 05.10.2014 10:30
10780405.10.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca0 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107802 | 05.10.2014 12:00
10780205.10.2014 12:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 : 1FK Košeca
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 12:00:00
107808 | 11.10.2014 14:00
10780811.10.2014 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107811 | 11.10.2014 14:30
10781111.10.2014 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná4 : 3OŠK Chynorany
107805 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10780512.10.2014 12:00FK Junior Kanianka1 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107806 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10780612.10.2014 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107807 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10780712.10.2014 12:00FK Košeca9 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107809 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10780912.10.2014 12:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 1OFK Drietoma
107810 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10781012.10.2014 12:00MFK Stará Turá9 : 0OK Častkovce
107812 | 12.10.2014 12:00
10781212.10.2014 12:00FK Streženice1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 11:30:00
107813 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10781318.10.2014 14:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 2TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107814 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10781418.10.2014 14:00OŠK Chynorany3 : 3FK Streženice
107815 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10781518.10.2014 14:00OK Častkovce2 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107816 | 18.10.2014 14:00
10781618.10.2014 14:00OFK Drietoma4 : 3MFK Stará Turá
107818 | 19.10.2014 10:00
10781819.10.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
107819 | 19.10.2014 10:30
10781919.10.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 2FK Košeca
107817 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10781719.10.2014 11:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom8 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107820 | 19.10.2014 11:30
10782019.10.2014 11:30FK Junior Kanianka0 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 11:30:00
107823 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10782325.10.2014 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža4 : 1OŠK Bošáca
107826 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10782625.10.2014 14:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 1OFK Drietoma
107828 | 25.10.2014 14:00
10782825.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel4 : 3OŠK Chynorany
107821 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10782126.10.2014 11:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107822 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10782226.10.2014 11:30FK Košeca4 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107824 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10782426.10.2014 11:30TJ Partizán Prečín7 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107825 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10782526.10.2014 11:30MFK Stará Turá0 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107827 | 26.10.2014 11:30
10782726.10.2014 11:30FK Streženice0 : 3OK Častkovce
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 11:00:00
107829 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10782901.11.2014 13:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves6 : 0OŠK Chynorany
107830 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10783001.11.2014 13:30OK Častkovce0 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107831 | 01.11.2014 13:30
10783101.11.2014 13:30OFK Drietoma1 : 2FK Streženice
107833 | 02.11.2014 10:00
10783302.11.2014 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 6MFK Stará Turá
107834 | 02.11.2014 10:30
10783402.11.2014 10:30OŠK Bošáca2 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
107832 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10783202.11.2014 11:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107835 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10783502.11.2014 11:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
107836 | 02.11.2014 11:00
10783602.11.2014 11:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 0FK Košeca
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 11:00:00
107841 | 08.11.2014 10:30
10784108.11.2014 10:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná6 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107843 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10784308.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 1OFK Drietoma
107844 | 08.11.2014 13:30
10784408.11.2014 13:30OŠK Chynorany6 : 3OK Častkovce
107838 | 08.11.2014 14:00
10783808.11.2014 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
107837 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10783709.11.2014 11:00FK Košeca2 : 3OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107839 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10783909.11.2014 11:00TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
107840 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10784009.11.2014 11:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107842 | 09.11.2014 11:00
10784209.11.2014 11:00FK Streženice0 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
16. kolo | 08.03.2015 12:00:00
107845 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10784507.03.2015 14:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves3 : 0OK Častkovce
107849 | 07.03.2015 14:30
10784907.03.2015 14:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107850 | 08.03.2015 12:00
10785008.03.2015 12:00MFK Stará Turá1 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107846 | 29.04.2015 17:00
10784629.04.2015 17:00OFK Drietoma2 : 2OŠK Chynorany
107852 | 29.04.2015 17:00
10785229.04.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Domaniža1 : 2FK Košeca
107847 | 30.04.2015 16:30
10784730.04.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel1 : 6TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107851 | 30.04.2015 16:30
10785130.04.2015 16:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
107848 | 01.05.2015 14:00
10784801.05.2015 14:00FK Streženice2 : 2ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
17. kolo | 15.03.2015 12:00:00
107859 | 14.03.2015 12:00
10785914.03.2015 12:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 : 2OŠK Chynorany
107853 | 14.03.2015 14:00
10785314.03.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 8OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107854 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10785414.03.2015 14:30FK Košeca1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107857 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10785714.03.2015 14:30OŠK Bošáca1 : 1FK Streženice
107860 | 14.03.2015 14:30
10786014.03.2015 14:30OFK Drietoma3 : 1OK Častkovce
107858 | 15.03.2015 10:00
10785815.03.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107855 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10785515.03.2015 12:00TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 1MFK Stará Turá
107856 | 15.03.2015 12:00
10785615.03.2015 12:00FK Junior Kanianka2 : 0TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
18. kolo | 22.03.2015 12:30:00
107861 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10786121.03.2015 15:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 0OFK Drietoma
107862 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10786221.03.2015 15:00OK Častkovce1 : 9TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107863 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10786321.03.2015 15:00OŠK Chynorany2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107864 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10786421.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel1 : 2OŠK Bošáca
107866 | 21.03.2015 15:00
10786621.03.2015 15:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
107865 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10786522.03.2015 12:30FK Streženice2 : 4FK Junior Kanianka
107867 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10786722.03.2015 12:30MFK Stará Turá1 : 2FK Košeca
107868 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10786822.03.2015 12:30TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 1TJ Partizán Domaniža
19. kolo | 29.03.2015 12:30:00
107872 | 28.03.2015 13:30
10787228.03.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 1FK Streženice
107870 | 28.03.2015 14:00
10787028.03.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
107871 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10787128.03.2015 15:00FK Košeca6 : 2TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107874 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10787428.03.2015 15:00OŠK Bošáca0 : 0OŠK Chynorany
107876 | 28.03.2015 15:00
10787628.03.2015 15:00OFK Drietoma0 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107875 | 29.03.2015 10:00
10787529.03.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 3OK Častkovce
107869 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10786929.03.2015 12:30TJ Partizán Prečín3 : 0OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107873 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10787329.03.2015 12:30FK Junior Kanianka3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
20. kolo | 05.04.2015 13:00:00
107880 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10788004.04.2015 15:30OŠK Chynorany2 : 0FK Junior Kanianka
107883 | 04.04.2015 15:30
10788304.04.2015 15:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
107877 | 15.04.2015 16:30
10787715.04.2015 16:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107878 | 07.05.2015 16:30
10787807.05.2015 16:30OFK Drietoma5 : 3ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107881 | 07.05.2015 17:00
10788107.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel1 : 4TJ Žiar Papradno
107884 | 08.05.2015 14:00
10788408.05.2015 14:00MFK Stará Turá2 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107879 | 08.05.2015 16:30
10787908.05.2015 16:30OK Častkovce5 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107882 | 14.05.2015 17:00
10788214.05.2015 17:00FK Streženice1 : 3FK Košeca
21. kolo | 12.04.2015 13:00:00
107889 | 11.04.2015 13:30
10788911.04.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 0OŠK Chynorany
107887 | 11.04.2015 14:00
10788711.04.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 1FK Streženice
107888 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10788811.04.2015 15:30FK Košeca4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107891 | 11.04.2015 15:30
10789111.04.2015 15:30OŠK Bošáca3 : 1OFK Drietoma
107892 | 12.04.2015 10:00
10789212.04.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 7TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107885 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10788512.04.2015 13:00MFK Stará Turá0 : 1OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107886 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10788612.04.2015 13:00TJ Partizán Prečín6 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107890 | 12.04.2015 13:00
10789012.04.2015 13:00FK Junior Kanianka6 : 0OK Častkovce
22. kolo | 19.04.2015 13:30:00
107894 | 18.04.2015 13:30
10789418.04.2015 13:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107893 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10789318.04.2015 16:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves2 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107895 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10789518.04.2015 16:00OFK Drietoma3 : 3FK Junior Kanianka
107896 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10789618.04.2015 16:00OK Častkovce0 : 1TJ Žiar Papradno
107897 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10789718.04.2015 16:00OŠK Chynorany2 : 2FK Košeca
107898 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10789818.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
107900 | 18.04.2015 16:00
10790018.04.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná3 : 2MFK Stará Turá
107899 | 19.04.2015 13:30
10789919.04.2015 13:30TJ Partizán Prečín2 : 0FK Streženice
23. kolo | 26.04.2015 13:30:00
107903 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10790325.04.2015 12:30TJ Partizán Prečín4 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107906 | 25.04.2015 13:30
10790625.04.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno2 : 0OFK Drietoma
107904 | 25.04.2015 14:00
10790425.04.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža0 : 3OŠK Chynorany
107901 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10790125.04.2015 16:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná0 : 3OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107905 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10790525.04.2015 16:00FK Košeca4 : 0OK Častkovce
107908 | 25.04.2015 16:00
10790825.04.2015 16:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 1ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107902 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10790226.04.2015 13:30MFK Stará Turá4 : 2FK Streženice
107907 | 26.04.2015 13:30
10790726.04.2015 13:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
24. kolo | 03.05.2015 14:00:00
107911 | 02.05.2015 14:00
10791102.05.2015 14:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
107909 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10790902.05.2015 16:30OFK Klátova Nová Ves3 : 0OŠK Bošáca
107912 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10791202.05.2015 16:30OFK Drietoma2 : 3FK Košeca
107913 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10791302.05.2015 16:30OK Častkovce1 : 3TJ Partizán Domaniža
107914 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10791402.05.2015 16:30OŠK Chynorany4 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
107915 | 02.05.2015 16:30
10791502.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 3MFK Stará Turá
107910 | 03.05.2015 10:00
10791003.05.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
107916 | 03.05.2015 14:00
10791603.05.2015 14:00FK Streženice3 : 1TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
25. kolo | 10.05.2015 14:00:00
107923 | 09.05.2015 13:30
10792309.05.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno10 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107921 | 09.05.2015 14:00
10792109.05.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža5 : 0OFK Drietoma
107918 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10791809.05.2015 16:30TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107922 | 09.05.2015 16:30
10792209.05.2015 16:30FK Košeca1 : 4TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107917 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10791710.05.2015 14:00FK Streženice2 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107919 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10791910.05.2015 14:00MFK Stará Turá3 : 3OŠK Chynorany
107920 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10792010.05.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Prečín1 : 0OK Častkovce
107924 | 10.05.2015 14:00
10792410.05.2015 14:00FK Junior Kanianka3 : 0OŠK Bošáca
26. kolo | 17.05.2015 14:30:00
107925 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10792516.05.2015 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves0 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
107926 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10792616.05.2015 17:00OŠK Bošáca1 : 0TJ Žiar Papradno
107929 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10792916.05.2015 17:00OFK Drietoma1 : 3TJ Partizán Prečín
107930 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10793016.05.2015 17:00OK Častkovce2 : 0MFK Stará Turá
107931 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10793116.05.2015 17:00OŠK Chynorany6 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107932 | 16.05.2015 17:00
10793216.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 : 3FK Streženice
107927 | 17.05.2015 10:00
10792717.05.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske0 : 4FK Košeca
107928 | 17.05.2015 14:55
10792817.05.2015 14:55TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Partizán Domaniža
27. kolo | 24.05.2015 14:30:00
107937 | 22.05.2015 17:00
10793722.05.2015 17:00TJ Partizán Prečín0 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107940 | 23.05.2015 13:30
10794023.05.2015 13:30TJ Žiar Papradno1 : 1FK Junior Kanianka
107938 | 23.05.2015 14:00
10793823.05.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža11 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107933 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10793323.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel2 : 6OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107935 | 23.05.2015 17:00
10793523.05.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná2 : 0OK Častkovce
107939 | 24.05.2015 14:00
10793924.05.2015 14:00FK Košeca4 : 1OŠK Bošáca
107934 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10793424.05.2015 14:30FK Streženice3 : 2OŠK Chynorany
107936 | 24.05.2015 14:30
10793624.05.2015 14:30MFK Stará Turá6 : 2OFK Drietoma
28. kolo | 31.05.2015 14:30:00
107941 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10794130.05.2015 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves1 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
107943 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10794330.05.2015 17:00OŠK Bošáca4 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
107946 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10794630.05.2015 17:00OFK Drietoma1 : 3TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107948 | 30.05.2015 17:00
10794830.05.2015 17:00OŠK Chynorany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107944 | 31.05.2015 10:00
10794431.05.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske1 : 0TJ Partizán Prečín
107947 | 31.05.2015 14:00
10794731.05.2015 14:00OK Častkovce0 : 1FK Streženice
107942 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10794231.05.2015 14:30FK Junior Kanianka2 : 2FK Košeca
107945 | 31.05.2015 14:30
10794531.05.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom5 : 0MFK Stará Turá
29. kolo | 07.06.2015 14:30:00
107949 | 05.06.2015 17:00
10794905.06.2015 17:00OŠK Chynorany2 : 2OFK Klátova Nová Ves
107955 | 06.06.2015 14:00
10795506.06.2015 14:00TJ Partizán Domaniža3 : 2FK Junior Kanianka
107950 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10795006.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 : 1OK Častkovce
107952 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10795206.06.2015 17:00TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná1 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
107956 | 06.06.2015 17:00
10795606.06.2015 17:00FK Košeca0 : 2TJ Žiar Papradno
107951 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10795107.06.2015 14:30FK Streženice9 : 1OFK Drietoma
107953 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10795307.06.2015 14:30MFK Stará Turá2 : 0ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske
107954 | 07.06.2015 14:30
10795407.06.2015 14:30TJ Partizán Prečín7 : 1OŠK Bošáca
30. kolo | 14.06.2015 14:30:00
107959 | 13.06.2015 14:30
10795913.06.2015 14:30FK Junior Kanianka7 : 1TJ Partizán Prečín
107957 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10795713.06.2015 17:00OFK Klátova Nová Ves3 : 1FK Košeca
107960 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10796013.06.2015 17:00OŠK Bošáca7 : 0MFK Stará Turá
107963 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10796313.06.2015 17:00OFK Drietoma3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
107964 | 13.06.2015 17:00
10796413.06.2015 17:00OK Častkovce2 : 1OŠK Chynorany
107961 | 14.06.2015 10:00
10796114.06.2015 10:00ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske2 : 4TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná
107958 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10795814.06.2015 14:30TJ Žiar Papradno3 : 2TJ Partizán Domaniža
107962 | 14.06.2015 14:30
10796214.06.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 1FK Streženice
Tabuľka V.liga Sever - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Žiar Papradno30215468:236816230
2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom302226105:266815230
3OFK Klátova Nová Ves30203769:306314180
4FK Košeca30195685:456213170
5FK Junior Kanianka30188499:316212170
6TJ Partizán Domaniža301541186:52491140
7OŠK Bošáca301451154:54471020
8TJ Partizán Prečín301341354:50439-20
9MFK Stará Turá301221672:72388-70
10TJ Slovan Trenčianska Turná301141562:91377-80
11OŠK Chynorany30971463:98346-110
12FK Streženice30751847:69265-190
13OFK Drietoma30822044:87264-190
14OK Častkovce30812134:72253-200
15TJ Družstevník Dubodiel30661855:92242-210
16ŠK Slovan Šimonovany - Partizánske30432339:144151-300