III. liga
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
132340 | 02.08.2014 16:00
13234002.08.2014 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
132332 | 02.08.2014 17:00
13233202.08.2014 17:00FK Púchov0 : 1PFK Piešťany
132333 | 02.08.2014 17:00
13233302.08.2014 17:00MFK Vrbové4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132334 | 02.08.2014 17:00
13233402.08.2014 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
132335 | 02.08.2014 17:00
13233502.08.2014 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0FKS Nemšová
132338 | 02.08.2014 17:00
13233802.08.2014 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FC Neded
132336 | 03.08.2014 17:00
13233603.08.2014 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132337 | 03.08.2014 17:00
13233703.08.2014 17:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132339 | 03.08.2014 17:00
13233903.08.2014 17:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
132341 | 09.08.2014 17:00
13234109.08.2014 17:00PFK Piešťany0 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
132349 | 09.08.2014 17:00
13234909.08.2014 17:00FK Púchov1 : 0MFK Vrbové
132342 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234210.08.2014 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132343 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234310.08.2014 17:00FC Neded2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132344 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234410.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince5 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132345 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234510.08.2014 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
132346 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234610.08.2014 17:00FKS Nemšová2 : 3FC Spartak Trnava C
132347 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234710.08.2014 17:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132348 | 10.08.2014 17:00
13234810.08.2014 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 3KFC Komárno
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
132350 | 16.08.2014 17:00
13235016.08.2014 17:00MFK Vrbové2 : 1PFK Piešťany
132351 | 16.08.2014 17:00
13235116.08.2014 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 0FK Púchov
132352 | 16.08.2014 17:00
13235216.08.2014 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132355 | 16.08.2014 17:00
13235516.08.2014 17:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132358 | 16.08.2014 19:00
13235816.08.2014 19:00TJ Gabčíkovo1 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
132353 | 17.08.2014 17:00
13235317.08.2014 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 2OTJ Palárikovo
132354 | 17.08.2014 17:00
13235417.08.2014 17:00FK Spartak Vráble1 : 1FKS Nemšová
132356 | 17.08.2014 17:00
13235617.08.2014 17:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132357 | 17.08.2014 17:00
13235717.08.2014 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0FC Neded
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
132359 | 23.08.2014 17:00
13235923.08.2014 17:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132366 | 23.08.2014 17:00
13236623.08.2014 17:00FK Púchov0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132367 | 23.08.2014 17:00
13236723.08.2014 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 1KFC Komárno
132360 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236024.08.2014 17:00FC Neded3 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
132361 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236124.08.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132362 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236224.08.2014 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132363 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236324.08.2014 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
132364 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236424.08.2014 17:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132365 | 24.08.2014 17:00
13236524.08.2014 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
5. kolo | 29.08.2014 17:00:00
132368 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13236829.08.2014 17:00KFC Komárno3 : 1PFK Piešťany
132369 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13236929.08.2014 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0MFK Vrbové
132370 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237029.08.2014 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0FK Púchov
132371 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237129.08.2014 17:00FK Spartak Vráble2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132372 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237229.08.2014 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 3OTJ Palárikovo
132373 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237329.08.2014 17:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 1FKS Nemšová
132374 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237429.08.2014 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132375 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237529.08.2014 17:00TJ Gabčíkovo4 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132376 | 29.08.2014 17:00
13237629.08.2014 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 1FC Neded
16. kolo | 01.09.2014 16:00:00
132467 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13246701.09.2014 16:00PFK Piešťany1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132468 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13246801.09.2014 16:00FK Púchov0 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132469 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13246901.09.2014 16:00MFK Vrbové2 : 3FKS Nemšová
132470 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247001.09.2014 16:00KFC Komárno1 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132471 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247101.09.2014 16:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132472 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247201.09.2014 16:00FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 0FC Neded
132473 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247301.09.2014 16:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132474 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247401.09.2014 16:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
132475 | 01.09.2014 16:00
13247501.09.2014 16:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 4MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
132377 | 06.09.2014 16:00
13237706.09.2014 16:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3FC Neded
132383 | 06.09.2014 16:00
13238306.09.2014 16:00FK Púchov0 : 2FK Spartak Vráble
132384 | 06.09.2014 16:00
13238406.09.2014 16:00MFK Vrbové2 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132385 | 06.09.2014 16:00
13238506.09.2014 16:00KFC Komárno1 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132378 | 07.09.2014 16:00
13237807.09.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
132379 | 07.09.2014 16:00
13237907.09.2014 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
132380 | 07.09.2014 16:00
13238007.09.2014 16:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132381 | 07.09.2014 16:00
13238107.09.2014 16:00OTJ Palárikovo4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132382 | 07.09.2014 16:00
13238207.09.2014 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
7. kolo | 12.09.2014 16:00:00
132389 | 07.10.2014 14:30
13238907.10.2014 14:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0FK Púchov
132387 | 08.10.2014 15:00
13238708.10.2014 15:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 1KFC Komárno
132391 | 29.10.2014 14:00
13239129.10.2014 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
132386 | 15.11.2014 13:30
13238615.11.2014 13:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0PFK Piešťany
132393 | 15.11.2014 13:30
13239315.11.2014 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132392 | 15.11.2014 15:30
13239215.11.2014 15:30TJ Gabčíkovo1 : 0FKS Nemšová
132388 | 16.11.2014 13:30
13238816.11.2014 13:30FK Spartak Vráble2 : 0MFK Vrbové
132390 | 16.11.2014 13:30
13239016.11.2014 13:30FK Slovan Levice1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132394 | 16.11.2014 13:30
13239416.11.2014 13:30FC Neded2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
17. kolo | 15.09.2014 16:00:00
132476 | 15.09.2014 16:00
13247615.09.2014 16:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder7 : 0PFK Piešťany
132477 | 15.09.2014 16:00
13247715.09.2014 16:00TJ Gabčíkovo4 : 2FK Slovan Levice
132479 | 15.09.2014 16:00
13247915.09.2014 16:00FC Neded1 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
132483 | 23.09.2014 16:00
13248323.09.2014 16:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 1MFK Vrbové
132478 | 01.10.2014 16:00
13247801.10.2014 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132480 | 01.10.2014 16:00
13248001.10.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
132482 | 01.10.2014 16:00
13248201.10.2014 16:00FKS Nemšová1 : 0KFC Komárno
132484 | 01.10.2014 16:00
13248401.10.2014 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0FK Púchov
132481 | 08.10.2014 15:30
13248108.10.2014 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
132395 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13239520.09.2014 15:30PFK Piešťany1 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132398 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13239820.09.2014 15:30OTJ Palárikovo3 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
132400 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13240020.09.2014 15:30FK Púchov2 : 3FK Slovan Levice
132401 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13240120.09.2014 15:30MFK Vrbové3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
132402 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13240220.09.2014 15:30KFC Komárno0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132403 | 20.09.2014 15:30
13240320.09.2014 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132396 | 21.09.2014 15:30
13239621.09.2014 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 0FC Neded
132397 | 21.09.2014 15:30
13239721.09.2014 15:30FKS Nemšová0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
132399 | 21.09.2014 15:30
13239921.09.2014 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
132406 | 27.09.2014 15:30
13240627.09.2014 15:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0KFC Komárno
132408 | 27.09.2014 15:30
13240827.09.2014 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 0FK Púchov
132410 | 27.09.2014 15:30
13241027.09.2014 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132409 | 27.09.2014 19:00
13240927.09.2014 19:00TJ Gabčíkovo4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132404 | 28.09.2014 15:30
13240428.09.2014 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 1PFK Piešťany
132405 | 28.09.2014 15:30
13240528.09.2014 15:30FK Spartak Vráble3 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132407 | 28.09.2014 15:30
13240728.09.2014 15:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 1MFK Vrbové
132411 | 28.09.2014 15:30
13241128.09.2014 15:30FC Neded2 : 0FKS Nemšová
132412 | 28.09.2014 15:30
13241228.09.2014 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
132418 | 04.10.2014 12:30
13241804.10.2014 12:30MFK Vrbové0 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132413 | 04.10.2014 14:30
13241304.10.2014 14:30PFK Piešťany1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132417 | 04.10.2014 14:30
13241704.10.2014 14:30FK Púchov2 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
132419 | 04.10.2014 14:30
13241904.10.2014 14:30KFC Komárno5 : 2FK Slovan Levice
132420 | 04.10.2014 14:30
13242004.10.2014 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132414 | 05.10.2014 14:30
13241405.10.2014 14:30FKS Nemšová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132415 | 05.10.2014 14:30
13241505.10.2014 14:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 0FC Neded
132416 | 05.10.2014 14:30
13241605.10.2014 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132421 | 05.10.2014 14:30
13242105.10.2014 14:30FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
132423 | 11.10.2014 14:30
13242311.10.2014 14:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
132425 | 11.10.2014 14:30
13242511.10.2014 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 0KFC Komárno
132427 | 11.10.2014 14:30
13242711.10.2014 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0FK Púchov
132426 | 11.10.2014 15:30
13242611.10.2014 15:30TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 0MFK Vrbové
132422 | 12.10.2014 14:30
13242212.10.2014 14:30FK Spartak Vráble5 : 1PFK Piešťany
132424 | 12.10.2014 14:30
13242412.10.2014 14:30FK Slovan Levice1 : 3MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132428 | 12.10.2014 14:30
13242812.10.2014 14:30FC Neded3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132429 | 12.10.2014 14:30
13242912.10.2014 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
132430 | 12.10.2014 14:30
13243012.10.2014 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0FKS Nemšová
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
132431 | 18.10.2014 14:00
13243118.10.2014 14:00PFK Piešťany1 : 3FKS Nemšová
132434 | 18.10.2014 14:00
13243418.10.2014 14:00FK Púchov1 : 0FC Neded
132435 | 18.10.2014 14:00
13243518.10.2014 14:00MFK Vrbové2 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
132436 | 18.10.2014 14:00
13243618.10.2014 14:00KFC Komárno0 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
132437 | 18.10.2014 14:00
13243718.10.2014 14:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 3MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132432 | 19.10.2014 14:00
13243219.10.2014 14:00OTJ Palárikovo3 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132433 | 19.10.2014 14:00
13243319.10.2014 14:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132438 | 19.10.2014 14:00
13243819.10.2014 14:00FC Spartak Trnava C4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132439 | 19.10.2014 14:00
13243919.10.2014 14:00FK Spartak Vráble2 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
132440 | 25.10.2014 14:00
13244025.10.2014 14:00FKM Nové Zámky0 : 1PFK Piešťany
132442 | 25.10.2014 14:00
13244225.10.2014 14:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1FC Spartak Trnava C
132444 | 25.10.2014 14:00
13244425.10.2014 14:00TJ ISKRA Borčice5 : 1KFC Komárno
132443 | 25.10.2014 16:00
13244325.10.2014 16:00TJ Gabčíkovo4 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132441 | 26.10.2014 14:00
13244126.10.2014 14:00FK Slovan Levice0 : 1FK Spartak Vráble
132445 | 26.10.2014 14:00
13244526.10.2014 14:00FC Neded2 : 0MFK Vrbové
132446 | 26.10.2014 14:00
13244626.10.2014 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FK Púchov
132447 | 26.10.2014 14:00
13244726.10.2014 14:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 2ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132448 | 26.10.2014 14:00
13244826.10.2014 14:00FKS Nemšová3 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
132451 | 01.11.2014 13:30
13245101.11.2014 13:30FK Púchov2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132452 | 01.11.2014 13:30
13245201.11.2014 13:30MFK Vrbové0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132453 | 01.11.2014 13:30
13245301.11.2014 13:30KFC Komárno1 : 0FC Neded
132454 | 01.11.2014 13:30
13245401.11.2014 13:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 4TJ ISKRA Borčice
132457 | 01.11.2014 13:30
13245701.11.2014 13:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 3FK Slovan Levice
132449 | 02.11.2014 13:30
13244902.11.2014 13:30PFK Piešťany1 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
132450 | 02.11.2014 13:30
13245002.11.2014 13:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FKS Nemšová
132455 | 02.11.2014 13:30
13245502.11.2014 13:30FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
132456 | 02.11.2014 13:30
13245602.11.2014 13:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
132459 | 08.11.2014 13:30
13245908.11.2014 13:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132460 | 08.11.2014 13:30
13246008.11.2014 13:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132461 | 08.11.2014 13:30
13246108.11.2014 13:30TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132458 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13245809.11.2014 13:30FK Slovan Levice4 : 0PFK Piešťany
132462 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13246209.11.2014 13:30FC Neded2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132463 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13246309.11.2014 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0KFC Komárno
132464 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13246409.11.2014 13:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 0MFK Vrbové
132465 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13246509.11.2014 13:30FKS Nemšová1 : 0FK Púchov
132466 | 09.11.2014 13:30
13246609.11.2014 13:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
18. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
132492 | 07.03.2015 14:30
13249207.03.2015 14:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132485 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13248508.03.2015 14:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK Púchov
132487 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13248708.03.2015 14:30OTJ Palárikovo2 : 1KFC Komárno
132489 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13248908.03.2015 14:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
132490 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13249008.03.2015 14:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132491 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13249108.03.2015 14:30FC Neded2 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
132493 | 08.03.2015 14:30
13249308.03.2015 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132488 | 08.03.2015 15:00
13248808.03.2015 15:00FKS Nemšová3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132486 | 15.04.2015 16:30
13248615.04.2015 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 0MFK Vrbové
19. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
132495 | 14.03.2015 14:30
13249514.03.2015 14:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132497 | 14.03.2015 14:30
13249714.03.2015 14:30FKM Nové Zámky0 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132498 | 14.03.2015 14:30
13249814.03.2015 14:30FK Spartak Vráble2 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132500 | 14.03.2015 14:30
13250014.03.2015 14:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132501 | 14.03.2015 14:30
13250114.03.2015 14:30KFC Komárno1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132494 | 15.03.2015 14:30
13249415.03.2015 14:30TJ Gabčíkovo0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132496 | 15.03.2015 14:30
13249615.03.2015 14:30FK Slovan Levice1 : 2FC Neded
132499 | 15.03.2015 14:30
13249915.03.2015 14:30FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 0FKS Nemšová
132502 | 08.04.2015 16:30
13250208.04.2015 16:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0FK Púchov
20. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
132504 | 21.03.2015 15:00
13250421.03.2015 15:00FK Púchov1 : 1KFC Komárno
132511 | 21.03.2015 15:00
13251121.03.2015 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
132503 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250322.03.2015 15:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0MFK Vrbové
132505 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250522.03.2015 15:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132506 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250622.03.2015 15:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132507 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250722.03.2015 15:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132508 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250822.03.2015 15:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1FKM Nové Zámky
132509 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13250922.03.2015 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132510 | 22.03.2015 15:00
13251022.03.2015 15:00FC Neded0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
132514 | 28.03.2015 15:00
13251428.03.2015 15:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132516 | 28.03.2015 15:00
13251628.03.2015 15:00FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1FKS Nemšová
132519 | 28.03.2015 15:00
13251928.03.2015 15:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0FK Púchov
132520 | 28.03.2015 15:00
13252028.03.2015 15:00KFC Komárno0 : 1MFK Vrbové
132512 | 29.03.2015 15:00
13251229.03.2015 15:00TJ ISKRA Borčice0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132513 | 29.03.2015 15:00
13251329.03.2015 15:00TJ Gabčíkovo0 : 0FC Neded
132515 | 29.03.2015 15:00
13251529.03.2015 15:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132517 | 29.03.2015 15:00
13251729.03.2015 15:00FK Spartak Vráble1 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132518 | 29.03.2015 15:00
13251829.03.2015 15:00FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
22. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
132522 | 04.04.2015 15:30
13252204.04.2015 15:30MFK Vrbové0 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132521 | 05.04.2015 15:30
13252105.04.2015 15:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0KFC Komárno
132525 | 05.04.2015 15:30
13252505.04.2015 15:30OTJ Palárikovo1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132526 | 05.04.2015 15:30
13252605.04.2015 15:30FKS Nemšová2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132527 | 05.04.2015 15:30
13252705.04.2015 15:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132528 | 05.04.2015 15:30
13252805.04.2015 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
132529 | 05.04.2015 15:40
13252905.04.2015 15:40FC Neded1 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132523 | 15.04.2015 16:00
13252315.04.2015 16:00FK Púchov4 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
132524 | 13.05.2015 16:30
13252413.05.2015 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2FK Spartak Vráble
23. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
132531 | 11.04.2015 15:30
13253111.04.2015 15:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132533 | 11.04.2015 15:30
13253311.04.2015 15:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder1 : 1FKS Nemšová
132535 | 11.04.2015 15:30
13253511.04.2015 15:30FKM Nové Zámky2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132538 | 11.04.2015 15:30
13253811.04.2015 15:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany1 : 1KFC Komárno
132530 | 12.04.2015 15:30
13253012.04.2015 15:30FC Neded0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132534 | 12.04.2015 15:30
13253412.04.2015 15:30FK Slovan Levice1 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132536 | 12.04.2015 15:30
13253612.04.2015 15:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 1FK Púchov
132537 | 12.04.2015 15:30
13253712.04.2015 15:30FC Spartak Trnava C2 : 0MFK Vrbové
132532 | 12.04.2015 17:30
13253212.04.2015 17:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
24. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
132540 | 18.04.2015 16:00
13254018.04.2015 16:00KFC Komárno4 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132541 | 18.04.2015 16:00
13254118.04.2015 16:00MFK Vrbové1 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132542 | 18.04.2015 16:00
13254218.04.2015 16:00FK Púchov0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132539 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13253919.04.2015 16:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132543 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13254319.04.2015 16:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FK Slovan Levice
132544 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13254419.04.2015 16:00OTJ Palárikovo3 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132545 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13254519.04.2015 16:00FKS Nemšová1 : 0TJ Gabčíkovo
132546 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13254619.04.2015 16:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
132547 | 19.04.2015 16:00
13254719.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince2 : 0FC Neded
25. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
132550 | 25.04.2015 16:00
13255025.04.2015 16:00TJ ISKRA Borčice3 : 0FKS Nemšová
132554 | 25.04.2015 16:00
13255425.04.2015 16:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0MFK Vrbové
132552 | 25.04.2015 16:22
13255225.04.2015 16:22MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132551 | 25.04.2015 18:00
13255125.04.2015 18:00TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132548 | 26.04.2015 16:00
13254826.04.2015 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132549 | 26.04.2015 16:00
13254926.04.2015 16:00FC Neded0 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132553 | 26.04.2015 16:00
13255326.04.2015 16:00FK Slovan Levice1 : 4FK Púchov
132555 | 26.04.2015 16:00
13255526.04.2015 16:00FK Spartak Vráble3 : 1KFC Komárno
132556 | 26.04.2015 16:00
13255626.04.2015 16:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
33. kolo | 01.05.2015 16:30:00
132621 | 29.04.2015 16:00
13262129.04.2015 16:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 0FK Púchov
132623 | 30.04.2015 16:30
13262330.04.2015 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 3KFC Komárno
132628 | 30.04.2015 16:30
13262830.04.2015 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder6 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132627 | 30.04.2015 18:00
13262730.04.2015 18:00TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
132620 | 01.05.2015 16:30
13262001.05.2015 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132622 | 01.05.2015 16:30
13262201.05.2015 16:30FKS Nemšová0 : 0MFK Vrbové
132624 | 01.05.2015 16:30
13262401.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince3 : 2MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132625 | 01.05.2015 16:30
13262501.05.2015 16:30FC Neded1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132626 | 01.05.2015 16:30
13262601.05.2015 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice1 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
26. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
132557 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13255703.05.2015 16:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132558 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13255803.05.2015 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132559 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13255903.05.2015 16:30KFC Komárno2 : 3FKM Nové Zámky
132560 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256003.05.2015 16:30MFK Vrbové0 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132561 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256103.05.2015 16:30FK Púchov1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132562 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256203.05.2015 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 5TJ Gabčíkovo
132563 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256303.05.2015 16:30OTJ Palárikovo0 : 0TJ ISKRA Borčice
132564 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256403.05.2015 16:30FKS Nemšová1 : 1FC Neded
132565 | 03.05.2015 16:30
13256503.05.2015 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
34. kolo | 08.05.2015 16:30:00
132637 | 06.05.2015 16:30
13263706.05.2015 16:30FK Púchov1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132630 | 07.05.2015 16:30
13263007.05.2015 16:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 5TJ Gabčíkovo
132634 | 07.05.2015 16:30
13263407.05.2015 16:30MFK Topvar Topoľčany0 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132629 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13262908.05.2015 16:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132631 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13263108.05.2015 16:30FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2TJ ISKRA Borčice
132632 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13263208.05.2015 16:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 1FC Neded
132633 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13263308.05.2015 16:30FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132635 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13263508.05.2015 16:30KFC Komárno0 : 2FKS Nemšová
132636 | 08.05.2015 16:30
13263608.05.2015 16:30MFK Vrbové1 : 2OTJ Palárikovo
27. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
132566 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13256610.05.2015 16:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132567 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13256710.05.2015 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 2FKS Nemšová
132568 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13256810.05.2015 16:30FC Neded2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132569 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13256910.05.2015 16:30TJ ISKRA Borčice4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132570 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13257010.05.2015 16:30TJ Gabčíkovo2 : 0FK Púchov
132571 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13257110.05.2015 16:30MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder3 : 1MFK Vrbové
132572 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13257210.05.2015 16:30FK Slovan Levice0 : 2KFC Komárno
132574 | 10.05.2015 16:30
13257410.05.2015 16:30FK Spartak Vráble1 : 0FC Spartak Trnava C
132573 | 12.05.2015 16:30
13257312.05.2015 16:30FKM Nové Zámky3 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
28. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
132577 | 16.05.2015 17:00
13257716.05.2015 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany4 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132578 | 16.05.2015 17:00
13257816.05.2015 17:00KFC Komárno0 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132579 | 16.05.2015 17:00
13257916.05.2015 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 3TJ Gabčíkovo
132580 | 16.05.2015 17:00
13258016.05.2015 17:00FK Púchov0 : 1TJ ISKRA Borčice
132575 | 17.05.2015 17:00
13257517.05.2015 17:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132576 | 17.05.2015 17:00
13257617.05.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132581 | 17.05.2015 17:00
13258117.05.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1FC Neded
132582 | 17.05.2015 17:00
13258217.05.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo2 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132583 | 17.05.2015 17:00
13258317.05.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
29. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
132588 | 23.05.2015 17:00
13258823.05.2015 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice2 : 0MFK Vrbové
132590 | 23.05.2015 17:00
13259023.05.2015 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder7 : 1MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132592 | 23.05.2015 17:00
13259223.05.2015 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 2FK Spartak Vráble
132589 | 23.05.2015 19:00
13258923.05.2015 19:00TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 0KFC Komárno
132584 | 24.05.2015 17:00
13258424.05.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132585 | 24.05.2015 17:00
13258524.05.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0OTJ Palárikovo
132586 | 24.05.2015 17:00
13258624.05.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince5 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132587 | 24.05.2015 17:00
13258724.05.2015 17:00FC Neded1 : 1FK Púchov
132591 | 24.05.2015 17:00
13259124.05.2015 17:00FK Slovan Levice2 : 2FC Spartak Trnava C
30. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
132596 | 30.05.2015 17:00
13259630.05.2015 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany2 : 2TJ Gabčíkovo
132597 | 30.05.2015 17:00
13259730.05.2015 17:00KFC Komárno1 : 7TJ ISKRA Borčice
132598 | 30.05.2015 17:00
13259830.05.2015 17:00MFK Vrbové1 : 1FC Neded
132599 | 30.05.2015 17:00
13259930.05.2015 17:00FK Púchov0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132593 | 31.05.2015 17:00
13259331.05.2015 17:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0FKM Nové Zámky
132594 | 31.05.2015 17:00
13259431.05.2015 17:00FK Spartak Vráble2 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132595 | 31.05.2015 17:00
13259531.05.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C1 : 1MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132600 | 31.05.2015 17:00
13260031.05.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132601 | 31.05.2015 17:00
13260131.05.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo3 : 1FKS Nemšová
31. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
132608 | 06.06.2015 16:30
13260806.06.2015 16:30TJ Gabčíkovo3 : 3FC Spartak Trnava C
132607 | 06.06.2015 17:00
13260706.06.2015 17:00TJ ISKRA Borčice7 : 0MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132609 | 06.06.2015 17:00
13260906.06.2015 17:00MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder5 : 0FK Spartak Vráble
132602 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13260207.06.2015 17:00OTJ Palárikovo0 : 0PFK Piešťany
132603 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13260307.06.2015 17:00FKS Nemšová1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132604 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13260407.06.2015 17:00FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 3FK Púchov
132605 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13260507.06.2015 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince1 : 0MFK Vrbové
132606 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13260607.06.2015 17:00FC Neded4 : 3KFC Komárno
132610 | 07.06.2015 17:00
13261007.06.2015 17:00FK Slovan Levice3 : 2FKM Nové Zámky
32. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
132612 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261213.06.2015 17:00FKM Nové Zámky1 : 0MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132614 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261413.06.2015 17:00FC Spartak Trnava C3 : 3TJ ISKRA Borčice
132615 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261513.06.2015 17:00MFK Topvar Topoľčany3 : 3FC Neded
132616 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261613.06.2015 17:00KFC Komárno2 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132617 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261713.06.2015 17:00MFK Vrbové0 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132618 | 13.06.2015 17:00
13261813.06.2015 17:00FK Púchov2 : 0FKS Nemšová
132611 | 14.06.2015 17:00
13261114.06.2015 17:00PFK Piešťany0 : 0FK Slovan Levice
132613 | 14.06.2015 17:00
13261314.06.2015 17:00FK Spartak Vráble0 : 1TJ Gabčíkovo
132619 | 14.06.2015 17:00
13261914.06.2015 17:00ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1OTJ Palárikovo
Tabuľka III. liga - III. liga

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ ISKRA Borčice32236372:18751827267.32
2MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder322010263:19701722263.44
3TJ Gabčíkovo321610663:30581610265.1
4FC Neded321510740:3255157252.05
5TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince321571046:3152144264.18
6OTJ Palárikovo321291137:324513-3258.91
7FK Spartak Vráble321291132:344512-3261.97
8FC Spartak Trnava C3211111051:494411-4255.2
9FKS Nemšová321191233:374210-6252.54
10MFK Topvar Topoľčany321171438:55409-8262.16
11KFC Komárno321091339:46398-9257.61
12FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B321161538:41397-9250.94
13FKM Nové Zámky321071538:51376-11260.2
14FK Púchov328121226:35365-12263.36
15ŠK LR CRYSTAL32851927:59294-19268.26
16MFK Vrbové32642220:49223-26265.65
17FK Slovan Levice32632328:73212-27241.67
18PFK Piešťany (odstúpené)00000:0010134.22