III. liga
1. kolo | 03.08.2014 17:00:00
132340 | 02.08.2014 16:00
132340 02.08.2014 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
132332 | 02.08.2014 17:00
132332 02.08.2014 17:00 FK Púchov 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132333 | 02.08.2014 17:00
132333 02.08.2014 17:00 MFK Vrbové 4 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132334 | 02.08.2014 17:00
132334 02.08.2014 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
132335 | 02.08.2014 17:00
132335 02.08.2014 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132338 | 02.08.2014 17:00
132338 02.08.2014 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FC Neded
132336 | 03.08.2014 17:00
132336 03.08.2014 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132337 | 03.08.2014 17:00
132337 03.08.2014 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132339 | 03.08.2014 17:00
132339 03.08.2014 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
2. kolo | 10.08.2014 17:00:00
132341 | 09.08.2014 17:00
132341 09.08.2014 17:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
132349 | 09.08.2014 17:00
132349 09.08.2014 17:00 FK Púchov 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132342 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132342 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132343 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132343 10.08.2014 17:00 FC Neded 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132344 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132344 10.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 5 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132345 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132345 10.08.2014 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
132346 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132346 10.08.2014 17:00 FKS Nemšová 2 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava C
132347 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132347 10.08.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132348 | 10.08.2014 17:00
132348 10.08.2014 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 3 KFC Komárno
3. kolo | 17.08.2014 17:00:00
132350 | 16.08.2014 17:00
132350 16.08.2014 17:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132351 | 16.08.2014 17:00
132351 16.08.2014 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 0 FK Púchov
132352 | 16.08.2014 17:00
132352 16.08.2014 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132355 | 16.08.2014 17:00
132355 16.08.2014 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132358 | 16.08.2014 19:00
132358 16.08.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132353 | 17.08.2014 17:00
132353 17.08.2014 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
132354 | 17.08.2014 17:00
132354 17.08.2014 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
132356 | 17.08.2014 17:00
132356 17.08.2014 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132357 | 17.08.2014 17:00
132357 17.08.2014 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 FC Neded
4. kolo | 24.08.2014 17:00:00
132359 | 23.08.2014 17:00
132359 23.08.2014 17:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132366 | 23.08.2014 17:00
132366 23.08.2014 17:00 FK Púchov 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132367 | 23.08.2014 17:00
132367 23.08.2014 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 1 KFC Komárno
132360 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132360 24.08.2014 17:00 FC Neded 3 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
132361 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132361 24.08.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132362 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132362 24.08.2014 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132363 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132363 24.08.2014 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
132364 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132364 24.08.2014 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132365 | 24.08.2014 17:00
132365 24.08.2014 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
5. kolo | 29.08.2014 17:00:00
132368 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132368 29.08.2014 17:00 KFC Komárno 3 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132369 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132369 29.08.2014 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132370 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132370 29.08.2014 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 FK Púchov
132371 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132371 29.08.2014 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132372 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132372 29.08.2014 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 3 OTJ Palárikovo
132373 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132373 29.08.2014 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
132374 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132374 29.08.2014 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132375 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132375 29.08.2014 17:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132376 | 29.08.2014 17:00
132376 29.08.2014 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 1 FC Neded
16. kolo | 01.09.2014 16:00:00
132467 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132467 01.09.2014 16:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132468 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132468 01.09.2014 16:00 FK Púchov 0 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132469 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132469 01.09.2014 16:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 3 FKS Nemšová
132470 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132470 01.09.2014 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132471 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132471 01.09.2014 16:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132472 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132472 01.09.2014 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 0 FC Neded
132473 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132473 01.09.2014 16:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132474 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132474 01.09.2014 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
132475 | 01.09.2014 16:00
132475 01.09.2014 16:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 4 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
6. kolo | 07.09.2014 16:00:00
132377 | 06.09.2014 16:00
132377 06.09.2014 16:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 FC Neded
132383 | 06.09.2014 16:00
132383 06.09.2014 16:00 FK Púchov 0 : 2 FK Spartak Vráble
132384 | 06.09.2014 16:00
132384 06.09.2014 16:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132385 | 06.09.2014 16:00
132385 06.09.2014 16:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132378 | 07.09.2014 16:00
132378 07.09.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132379 | 07.09.2014 16:00
132379 07.09.2014 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
132380 | 07.09.2014 16:00
132380 07.09.2014 16:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132381 | 07.09.2014 16:00
132381 07.09.2014 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132382 | 07.09.2014 16:00
132382 07.09.2014 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 3 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
7. kolo | 12.09.2014 16:00:00
132389 | 07.10.2014 14:30
132389 07.10.2014 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 FK Púchov
132387 | 08.10.2014 15:00
132387 08.10.2014 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
132391 | 29.10.2014 14:00
132391 29.10.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
132386 | 15.11.2014 13:30
132386 15.11.2014 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132393 | 15.11.2014 13:30
132393 15.11.2014 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132392 | 15.11.2014 15:30
132392 15.11.2014 15:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132388 | 16.11.2014 13:30
132388 16.11.2014 13:30 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132390 | 16.11.2014 13:30
132390 16.11.2014 13:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132394 | 16.11.2014 13:30
132394 16.11.2014 13:30 FC Neded 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
17. kolo | 15.09.2014 16:00:00
132476 | 15.09.2014 16:00
132476 15.09.2014 16:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132477 | 15.09.2014 16:00
132477 15.09.2014 16:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
132479 | 15.09.2014 16:00
132479 15.09.2014 16:00 FC Neded 1 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
132483 | 23.09.2014 16:00
132483 23.09.2014 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 1 MFK Vrbové
132478 | 01.10.2014 16:00
132478 01.10.2014 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132480 | 01.10.2014 16:00
132480 01.10.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
132482 | 01.10.2014 16:00
132482 01.10.2014 16:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
132484 | 01.10.2014 16:00
132484 01.10.2014 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 FK Púchov
132481 | 08.10.2014 15:30
132481 08.10.2014 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
8. kolo | 21.09.2014 15:30:00
132395 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132395 20.09.2014 15:30 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132398 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132398 20.09.2014 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
132400 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132400 20.09.2014 15:30 FK Púchov 2 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
132401 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132401 20.09.2014 15:30 MFK Vrbové 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
132402 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132402 20.09.2014 15:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132403 | 20.09.2014 15:30
132403 20.09.2014 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132396 | 21.09.2014 15:30
132396 21.09.2014 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 4 : 0 FC Neded
132397 | 21.09.2014 15:30
132397 21.09.2014 15:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132399 | 21.09.2014 15:30
132399 21.09.2014 15:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
9. kolo | 28.09.2014 15:30:00
132406 | 27.09.2014 15:30
132406 27.09.2014 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 KFC Komárno
132408 | 27.09.2014 15:30
132408 27.09.2014 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 0 FK Púchov
132410 | 27.09.2014 15:30
132410 27.09.2014 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132409 | 27.09.2014 19:00
132409 27.09.2014 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132404 | 28.09.2014 15:30
132404 28.09.2014 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132405 | 28.09.2014 15:30
132405 28.09.2014 15:30 FK Spartak Vráble 3 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132407 | 28.09.2014 15:30
132407 28.09.2014 15:30 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 MFK Vrbové
132411 | 28.09.2014 15:30
132411 28.09.2014 15:30 FC Neded 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132412 | 28.09.2014 15:30
132412 28.09.2014 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
10. kolo | 05.10.2014 14:30:00
132418 | 04.10.2014 12:30
132418 04.10.2014 12:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132413 | 04.10.2014 14:30
132413 04.10.2014 14:30 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132417 | 04.10.2014 14:30
132417 04.10.2014 14:30 FK Púchov 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
132419 | 04.10.2014 14:30
132419 04.10.2014 14:30 KFC Komárno 5 : 2 FK Slovan Levice
132420 | 04.10.2014 14:30
132420 04.10.2014 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132414 | 05.10.2014 14:30
132414 05.10.2014 14:30 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132415 | 05.10.2014 14:30
132415 05.10.2014 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 0 FC Neded
132416 | 05.10.2014 14:30
132416 05.10.2014 14:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132421 | 05.10.2014 14:30
132421 05.10.2014 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
11. kolo | 12.10.2014 14:30:00
132423 | 11.10.2014 14:30
132423 11.10.2014 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
132425 | 11.10.2014 14:30
132425 11.10.2014 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 0 KFC Komárno
132427 | 11.10.2014 14:30
132427 11.10.2014 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 FK Púchov
132426 | 11.10.2014 15:30
132426 11.10.2014 15:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132422 | 12.10.2014 14:30
132422 12.10.2014 14:30 FK Spartak Vráble 5 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132424 | 12.10.2014 14:30
132424 12.10.2014 14:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 3 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132428 | 12.10.2014 14:30
132428 12.10.2014 14:30 FC Neded 3 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132429 | 12.10.2014 14:30
132429 12.10.2014 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
132430 | 12.10.2014 14:30
132430 12.10.2014 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
12. kolo | 19.10.2014 14:00:00
132431 | 18.10.2014 14:00
132431 18.10.2014 14:00 PFK Piešťany 1 : 3 FKS Nemšová
132434 | 18.10.2014 14:00
132434 18.10.2014 14:00 FK Púchov 1 : 0 FC Neded
132435 | 18.10.2014 14:00
132435 18.10.2014 14:00 MFK Vrbové 2 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132436 | 18.10.2014 14:00
132436 18.10.2014 14:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
132437 | 18.10.2014 14:00
132437 18.10.2014 14:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 3 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132432 | 19.10.2014 14:00
132432 19.10.2014 14:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132433 | 19.10.2014 14:00
132433 19.10.2014 14:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132438 | 19.10.2014 14:00
132438 19.10.2014 14:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132439 | 19.10.2014 14:00
132439 19.10.2014 14:00 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
13. kolo | 26.10.2014 14:00:00
132440 | 25.10.2014 14:00
132440 25.10.2014 14:00 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 1 PFK Piešťany
132442 | 25.10.2014 14:00
132442 25.10.2014 14:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 FC Spartak Trnava C
132444 | 25.10.2014 14:00
132444 25.10.2014 14:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 5 : 1 KFC Komárno
132443 | 25.10.2014 16:00
132443 25.10.2014 16:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 4 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132441 | 26.10.2014 14:00
132441 26.10.2014 14:00 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 1 FK Spartak Vráble
132445 | 26.10.2014 14:00
132445 26.10.2014 14:00 FC Neded 2 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132446 | 26.10.2014 14:00
132446 26.10.2014 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FK Púchov
132447 | 26.10.2014 14:00
132447 26.10.2014 14:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 2 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132448 | 26.10.2014 14:00
132448 26.10.2014 14:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
14. kolo | 02.11.2014 13:30:00
132451 | 01.11.2014 13:30
132451 01.11.2014 13:30 FK Púchov 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132452 | 01.11.2014 13:30
132452 01.11.2014 13:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132453 | 01.11.2014 13:30
132453 01.11.2014 13:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 0 FC Neded
132454 | 01.11.2014 13:30
132454 01.11.2014 13:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 4 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132457 | 01.11.2014 13:30
132457 01.11.2014 13:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 3 FK Slovan Levice
132449 | 02.11.2014 13:30
132449 02.11.2014 13:30 PFK Piešťany 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
132450 | 02.11.2014 13:30
132450 02.11.2014 13:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
132455 | 02.11.2014 13:30
132455 02.11.2014 13:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
132456 | 02.11.2014 13:30
132456 02.11.2014 13:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
15. kolo | 09.11.2014 13:30:00
132459 | 08.11.2014 13:30
132459 08.11.2014 13:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132460 | 08.11.2014 13:30
132460 08.11.2014 13:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132461 | 08.11.2014 13:30
132461 08.11.2014 13:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132458 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132458 09.11.2014 13:30 FK Slovan Levice 4 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132462 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132462 09.11.2014 13:30 FC Neded 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132463 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132463 09.11.2014 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
132464 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132464 09.11.2014 13:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 3 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132465 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132465 09.11.2014 13:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 FK Púchov
132466 | 09.11.2014 13:30
132466 09.11.2014 13:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
18. kolo | 08.03.2015 14:30:00
132492 | 07.03.2015 14:30
132492 07.03.2015 14:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132485 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132485 08.03.2015 14:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FK Púchov
132487 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132487 08.03.2015 14:30 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 1 KFC Komárno
132489 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132489 08.03.2015 14:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
132490 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132490 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132491 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132491 08.03.2015 14:30 FC Neded 2 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
132493 | 08.03.2015 14:30
132493 08.03.2015 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132488 | 08.03.2015 15:00
132488 08.03.2015 15:00 FKS Nemšová 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132486 | 15.04.2015 16:30
132486 15.04.2015 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
19. kolo | 15.03.2015 14:30:00
132495 | 14.03.2015 14:30
132495 14.03.2015 14:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132497 | 14.03.2015 14:30
132497 14.03.2015 14:30 FKM Nové Zámky 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132498 | 14.03.2015 14:30
132498 14.03.2015 14:30 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132500 | 14.03.2015 14:30
132500 14.03.2015 14:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132501 | 14.03.2015 14:30
132501 14.03.2015 14:30 KFC Komárno 1 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132494 | 15.03.2015 14:30
132494 15.03.2015 14:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132496 | 15.03.2015 14:30
132496 15.03.2015 14:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 2 FC Neded
132499 | 15.03.2015 14:30
132499 15.03.2015 14:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132502 | 08.04.2015 16:30
132502 08.04.2015 16:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 FK Púchov
20. kolo | 22.03.2015 15:00:00
132504 | 21.03.2015 15:00
132504 21.03.2015 15:00 FK Púchov 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
132511 | 21.03.2015 15:00
132511 21.03.2015 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
132503 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132503 22.03.2015 15:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132505 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132505 22.03.2015 15:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132506 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132506 22.03.2015 15:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132507 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132507 22.03.2015 15:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132508 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132508 22.03.2015 15:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 FKM Nové Zámky
132509 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132509 22.03.2015 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132510 | 22.03.2015 15:00
132510 22.03.2015 15:00 FC Neded 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
21. kolo | 29.03.2015 15:00:00
132514 | 28.03.2015 15:00
132514 28.03.2015 15:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132516 | 28.03.2015 15:00
132516 28.03.2015 15:00 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 FKS Nemšová
132519 | 28.03.2015 15:00
132519 28.03.2015 15:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 FK Púchov
132520 | 28.03.2015 15:00
132520 28.03.2015 15:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 MFK Vrbové
132512 | 29.03.2015 15:00
132512 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132513 | 29.03.2015 15:00
132513 29.03.2015 15:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 0 : 0 FC Neded
132515 | 29.03.2015 15:00
132515 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 2 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132517 | 29.03.2015 15:00
132517 29.03.2015 15:00 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132518 | 29.03.2015 15:00
132518 29.03.2015 15:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
22. kolo | 05.04.2015 15:30:00
132522 | 04.04.2015 15:30
132522 04.04.2015 15:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132521 | 05.04.2015 15:30
132521 05.04.2015 15:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 KFC Komárno
132525 | 05.04.2015 15:30
132525 05.04.2015 15:30 OTJ Palárikovo 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132526 | 05.04.2015 15:30
132526 05.04.2015 15:30 FKS Nemšová 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132527 | 05.04.2015 15:30
132527 05.04.2015 15:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132528 | 05.04.2015 15:30
132528 05.04.2015 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
132529 | 05.04.2015 15:40
132529 05.04.2015 15:40 FC Neded 1 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132523 | 15.04.2015 16:00
132523 15.04.2015 16:00 FK Púchov 4 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
132524 | 13.05.2015 16:30
132524 13.05.2015 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 2 FK Spartak Vráble
23. kolo | 12.04.2015 15:30:00
132531 | 11.04.2015 15:30
132531 11.04.2015 15:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132533 | 11.04.2015 15:30
132533 11.04.2015 15:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 1 : 1 FKS Nemšová
132535 | 11.04.2015 15:30
132535 11.04.2015 15:30 FKM Nové Zámky 2 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132538 | 11.04.2015 15:30
132538 11.04.2015 15:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 1 : 1 KFC Komárno
132530 | 12.04.2015 15:30
132530 12.04.2015 15:30 FC Neded 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132534 | 12.04.2015 15:30
132534 12.04.2015 15:30 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132536 | 12.04.2015 15:30
132536 12.04.2015 15:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 1 FK Púchov
132537 | 12.04.2015 15:30
132537 12.04.2015 15:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 2 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132532 | 12.04.2015 17:30
132532 12.04.2015 17:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
24. kolo | 19.04.2015 16:00:00
132540 | 18.04.2015 16:00
132540 18.04.2015 16:00 KFC Komárno 4 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132541 | 18.04.2015 16:00
132541 18.04.2015 16:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132542 | 18.04.2015 16:00
132542 18.04.2015 16:00 FK Púchov 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132539 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132539 19.04.2015 16:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132543 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132543 19.04.2015 16:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 FK Slovan Levice
132544 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132544 19.04.2015 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132545 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132545 19.04.2015 16:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 TJ Gabčíkovo
132546 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132546 19.04.2015 16:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132547 | 19.04.2015 16:00
132547 19.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 2 : 0 FC Neded
25. kolo | 26.04.2015 16:00:00
132550 | 25.04.2015 16:00
132550 25.04.2015 16:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 3 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132554 | 25.04.2015 16:00
132554 25.04.2015 16:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132552 | 25.04.2015 16:22
132552 25.04.2015 16:22 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 4 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132551 | 25.04.2015 18:00
132551 25.04.2015 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132548 | 26.04.2015 16:00
132548 26.04.2015 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132549 | 26.04.2015 16:00
132549 26.04.2015 16:00 FC Neded 0 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132553 | 26.04.2015 16:00
132553 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Slovan Levice 1 : 4 FK Púchov
132555 | 26.04.2015 16:00
132555 26.04.2015 16:00 FK Spartak Vráble 3 : 1 KFC Komárno
132556 | 26.04.2015 16:00
132556 26.04.2015 16:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
33. kolo | 01.05.2015 16:30:00
132621 | 29.04.2015 16:00
132621 29.04.2015 16:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 FK Púchov
132623 | 30.04.2015 16:30
132623 30.04.2015 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 3 KFC Komárno
132628 | 30.04.2015 16:30
132628 30.04.2015 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 6 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132627 | 30.04.2015 18:00
132627 30.04.2015 18:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
132620 | 01.05.2015 16:30
132620 01.05.2015 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132622 | 01.05.2015 16:30
132622 01.05.2015 16:30 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132624 | 01.05.2015 16:30
132624 01.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 3 : 2 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132625 | 01.05.2015 16:30
132625 01.05.2015 16:30 FC Neded 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132626 | 01.05.2015 16:30
132626 01.05.2015 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 1 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
26. kolo | 03.05.2015 16:30:00
132557 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132557 03.05.2015 16:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132558 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132558 03.05.2015 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132559 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132559 03.05.2015 16:30 KFC Komárno 2 : 3 FKM Nové Zámky
132560 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132560 03.05.2015 16:30 MFK Vrbové 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132561 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132561 03.05.2015 16:30 FK Púchov 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132562 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132562 03.05.2015 16:30 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 5 TJ Gabčíkovo
132563 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132563 03.05.2015 16:30 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132564 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132564 03.05.2015 16:30 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 FC Neded
132565 | 03.05.2015 16:30
132565 03.05.2015 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
34. kolo | 08.05.2015 16:30:00
132637 | 06.05.2015 16:30
132637 06.05.2015 16:30 FK Púchov 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132630 | 07.05.2015 16:30
132630 07.05.2015 16:30 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 5 TJ Gabčíkovo
132634 | 07.05.2015 16:30
132634 07.05.2015 16:30 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 0 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132629 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132629 08.05.2015 16:30 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132631 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132631 08.05.2015 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132632 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132632 08.05.2015 16:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 1 FC Neded
132633 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132633 08.05.2015 16:30 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132635 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132635 08.05.2015 16:30 KFC Komárno 0 : 2 FKS Nemšová
132636 | 08.05.2015 16:30
132636 08.05.2015 16:30 MFK Vrbové 1 : 2 OTJ Palárikovo
27. kolo | 10.05.2015 16:30:00
132566 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132566 10.05.2015 16:30 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132567 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132567 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 2 FKS Nemšová
132568 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132568 10.05.2015 16:30 FC Neded 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132569 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132569 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ ISKRA Borčice 4 : 1 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132570 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132570 10.05.2015 16:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 2 : 0 FK Púchov
132571 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132571 10.05.2015 16:30 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 3 : 1 MFK Vrbové
132572 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132572 10.05.2015 16:30 FK Slovan Levice 0 : 2 KFC Komárno
132574 | 10.05.2015 16:30
132574 10.05.2015 16:30 FK Spartak Vráble 1 : 0 FC Spartak Trnava C
132573 | 12.05.2015 16:30
132573 12.05.2015 16:30 FKM Nové Zámky 3 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
28. kolo | 17.05.2015 17:00:00
132577 | 16.05.2015 17:00
132577 16.05.2015 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 4 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132578 | 16.05.2015 17:00
132578 16.05.2015 17:00 KFC Komárno 0 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132579 | 16.05.2015 17:00
132579 16.05.2015 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 3 TJ Gabčíkovo
132580 | 16.05.2015 17:00
132580 16.05.2015 17:00 FK Púchov 0 : 1 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132575 | 17.05.2015 17:00
132575 17.05.2015 17:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132576 | 17.05.2015 17:00
132576 17.05.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132581 | 17.05.2015 17:00
132581 17.05.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 0 : 1 FC Neded
132582 | 17.05.2015 17:00
132582 17.05.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132583 | 17.05.2015 17:00
132583 17.05.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 1 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
29. kolo | 24.05.2015 17:00:00
132588 | 23.05.2015 17:00
132588 23.05.2015 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 2 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132590 | 23.05.2015 17:00
132590 23.05.2015 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 7 : 1 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132592 | 23.05.2015 17:00
132592 23.05.2015 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 2 FK Spartak Vráble
132589 | 23.05.2015 19:00
132589 23.05.2015 19:00 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 0 KFC Komárno
132584 | 24.05.2015 17:00
132584 24.05.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132585 | 24.05.2015 17:00
132585 24.05.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 2 : 0 OTJ Palárikovo
132586 | 24.05.2015 17:00
132586 24.05.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 5 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132587 | 24.05.2015 17:00
132587 24.05.2015 17:00 FC Neded 1 : 1 FK Púchov
132591 | 24.05.2015 17:00
132591 24.05.2015 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 2 : 2 FC Spartak Trnava C
30. kolo | 31.05.2015 17:00:00
132596 | 30.05.2015 17:00
132596 30.05.2015 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 2 : 2 TJ Gabčíkovo
132597 | 30.05.2015 17:00
132597 30.05.2015 17:00 KFC Komárno 1 : 7 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132598 | 30.05.2015 17:00
132598 30.05.2015 17:00 MFK Vrbové 1 : 1 FC Neded
132599 | 30.05.2015 17:00
132599 30.05.2015 17:00 FK Púchov 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132593 | 31.05.2015 17:00
132593 31.05.2015 17:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FKM Nové Zámky
132594 | 31.05.2015 17:00
132594 31.05.2015 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 2 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132595 | 31.05.2015 17:00
132595 31.05.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 1 : 1 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132600 | 31.05.2015 17:00
132600 31.05.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 2 : 0 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132601 | 31.05.2015 17:00
132601 31.05.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 3 : 1 FKS Nemšová
31. kolo | 07.06.2015 17:00:00
132608 | 06.06.2015 16:30
132608 06.06.2015 16:30 TJ Gabčíkovo 3 : 3 FC Spartak Trnava C
132607 | 06.06.2015 17:00
132607 06.06.2015 17:00 TJ ISKRA Borčice 7 : 0 MFK Topvar Topoľčany
132609 | 06.06.2015 17:00
132609 06.06.2015 17:00 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 5 : 0 FK Spartak Vráble
132602 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132602 07.06.2015 17:00 OTJ Palárikovo 0 : 0 PFK Piešťany
132603 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132603 07.06.2015 17:00 FKS Nemšová 1 : 0 ŠK LR CRYSTAL
132604 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132604 07.06.2015 17:00 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 1 : 3 FK Púchov
132605 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132605 07.06.2015 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 1 : 0 MFK Vrbové
132606 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132606 07.06.2015 17:00 FC Neded 4 : 3 KFC Komárno
132610 | 07.06.2015 17:00
132610 07.06.2015 17:00 FK Slovan Levice 3 : 2 FKM Nové Zámky
32. kolo | 14.06.2015 17:00:00
132612 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132612 13.06.2015 17:00 FKM Nové Zámky 1 : 0 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder
132614 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132614 13.06.2015 17:00 FC Spartak Trnava C 3 : 3 TJ ISKRA Borčice
132615 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132615 13.06.2015 17:00 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 3 : 3 FC Neded
132616 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132616 13.06.2015 17:00 KFC Komárno 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince
132617 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132617 13.06.2015 17:00 MFK Vrbové 0 : 4 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
132618 | 13.06.2015 17:00
132618 13.06.2015 17:00 FK Púchov 2 : 0 FKS Nemšová
132611 | 14.06.2015 17:00
132611 14.06.2015 17:00 PFK Piešťany 0 : 0 FK Slovan Levice
132613 | 14.06.2015 17:00
132613 14.06.2015 17:00 FK Spartak Vráble 0 : 1 TJ Gabčíkovo
132619 | 14.06.2015 17:00
132619 14.06.2015 17:00 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 1 : 1 OTJ Palárikovo
Tabuľka III. liga - III. liga

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ ISKRA Borčice 32 23 6 3 72:18 75 18 27 267.32
2 MŠK - Thermál Veľký Meder 32 20 10 2 63:19 70 17 22 263.44
3 TJ Gabčíkovo 32 16 10 6 63:30 58 16 10 265.1
4 FC Neded 32 15 10 7 40:32 55 15 7 252.05
5 TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince 32 15 7 10 46:31 52 14 4 264.18
6 OTJ Palárikovo 32 12 9 11 37:32 45 13 -3 258.91
7 FK Spartak Vráble 32 12 9 11 32:34 45 12 -3 261.97
8 FC Spartak Trnava C 32 11 11 10 51:49 44 11 -4 255.2
9 FKS Nemšová 32 11 9 12 33:37 42 10 -6 252.54
10 MFK Topvar Topoľčany 32 11 7 14 38:55 40 9 -8 262.16
11 KFC Komárno 32 10 9 13 39:46 39 8 -9 257.61
12 FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B 32 11 6 15 38:41 39 7 -9 250.94
13 FKM Nové Zámky 32 10 7 15 38:51 37 6 -11 260.2
14 FK Púchov 32 8 12 12 26:35 36 5 -12 263.36
15 ŠK LR CRYSTAL 32 8 5 19 27:59 29 4 -19 268.26
16 MFK Vrbové 32 6 4 22 20:49 22 3 -26 265.65
17 FK Slovan Levice 32 6 3 23 28:73 21 2 -27 241.67
18 PFK Piešťany (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 134.22