Základná časť
1. kolo | 02.08.2014 12:30:00
107398 | 02.08.2014 12:30
10739802.08.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
107400 | 02.08.2014 12:30
10740002.08.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B0 : 3KFC Komárno
107401 | 02.08.2014 12:30
10740102.08.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany2 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107402 | 02.08.2014 12:30
10740202.08.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 2PFK Piešťany
107397 | 03.08.2014 12:30
10739703.08.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa5 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
107399 | 03.08.2014 12:30
10739903.08.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107396 | 13.08.2014 17:30
10739613.08.2014 17:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
107395 | 20.08.2014 16:30
10739520.08.2014 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
2. kolo | 09.08.2014 12:30:00
107404 | 09.08.2014 12:30
10740409.08.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107405 | 09.08.2014 12:30
10740509.08.2014 12:30KFC Komárno2 : 0ŠK Šurany
107406 | 09.08.2014 12:30
10740609.08.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107403 | 10.08.2014 12:30
10740310.08.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 1PFK Piešťany
107407 | 10.08.2014 12:30
10740710.08.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo4 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107408 | 10.08.2014 12:30
10740810.08.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
107409 | 10.08.2014 12:30
10740910.08.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 8FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107410 | 10.08.2014 12:30
10741010.08.2014 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
3. kolo | 16.08.2014 12:30:00
107411 | 16.08.2014 12:30
10741116.08.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107413 | 16.08.2014 12:30
10741316.08.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 4FC Slovan Galanta
107415 | 16.08.2014 12:30
10741516.08.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B0 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
107416 | 16.08.2014 12:30
10741616.08.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107417 | 16.08.2014 12:30
10741716.08.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0KFC Komárno
107412 | 17.08.2014 12:30
10741217.08.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107414 | 17.08.2014 12:30
10741417.08.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
107418 | 17.08.2014 12:30
10741817.08.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
4. kolo | 23.08.2014 12:30:00
107420 | 23.08.2014 12:30
10742023.08.2014 12:30KFC Komárno3 : 3PFK Piešťany
107421 | 23.08.2014 12:30
10742123.08.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107426 | 23.08.2014 12:30
10742623.08.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107419 | 24.08.2014 12:30
10741924.08.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107422 | 24.08.2014 12:30
10742224.08.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 5ŠK Šurany
107423 | 24.08.2014 12:30
10742324.08.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107424 | 24.08.2014 12:30
10742424.08.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
107425 | 27.08.2014 15:30
10742527.08.2014 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín4 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
5. kolo | 30.08.2014 12:30:00
107428 | 30.08.2014 12:30
10742830.08.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
107430 | 30.08.2014 12:30
10743030.08.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B3 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
107431 | 30.08.2014 12:30
10743130.08.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
107432 | 30.08.2014 12:30
10743230.08.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou12 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107434 | 30.08.2014 12:30
10743430.08.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 4KFC Komárno
107427 | 31.08.2014 12:30
10742731.08.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa6 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107429 | 31.08.2014 12:30
10742931.08.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107433 | 31.08.2014 12:30
10743331.08.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
6. kolo | 06.09.2014 12:30:00
107436 | 06.09.2014 12:30
10743606.09.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107441 | 06.09.2014 12:30
10744106.09.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107440 | 06.09.2014 15:30
10744006.09.2014 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107435 | 07.09.2014 12:30
10743507.09.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3KFC Komárno
107437 | 07.09.2014 12:30
10743707.09.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 1PFK Piešťany
107438 | 07.09.2014 12:30
10743807.09.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 3٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107439 | 07.09.2014 12:30
10743907.09.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1ŠK Šurany
107442 | 07.09.2014 12:30
10744207.09.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa7 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
7. kolo | 13.09.2014 12:30:00
107450 | 30.09.2014 15:30
10745030.09.2014 15:30KFC Komárno2 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107446 | 07.10.2014 15:00
10744607.10.2014 15:00ŠK Šurany1 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107443 | 29.10.2014 15:30
10744329.10.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107444 | 30.10.2014 12:30
10744430.10.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica3 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107445 | 30.10.2014 12:30
10744530.10.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
107447 | 30.10.2014 12:30
10744730.10.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou6 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
107448 | 30.10.2014 12:30
10744830.10.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany4 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
107449 | 30.10.2014 12:30
10744930.10.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
8. kolo | 20.09.2014 12:30:00
107456 | 20.09.2014 12:30
10745620.09.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 2ŠK Šurany
107458 | 20.09.2014 12:30
10745820.09.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište2 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
107451 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745121.09.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 3ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107452 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745221.09.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 3KFC Komárno
107453 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745321.09.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107454 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745421.09.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta0 : 0PFK Piešťany
107455 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745521.09.2014 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107457 | 21.09.2014 12:30
10745721.09.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 3FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
9. kolo | 27.09.2014 12:30:00
107460 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746027.09.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B2 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107461 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746127.09.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany4 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107462 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746227.09.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
107464 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746427.09.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B6 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
107465 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746527.09.2014 12:30KFC Komárno3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
107466 | 27.09.2014 12:30
10746627.09.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107459 | 28.09.2014 12:30
10745928.09.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 10AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107463 | 28.09.2014 12:30
10746328.09.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany4 : 4FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
10. kolo | 04.10.2014 12:30:00
107469 | 04.10.2014 12:30
10746904.10.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 3KFC Komárno
107470 | 04.10.2014 12:30
10747004.10.2014 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín3 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107471 | 04.10.2014 12:30
10747104.10.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0PFK Piešťany
107473 | 04.10.2014 12:30
10747304.10.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište3 : 2ŠK Šurany
107467 | 05.10.2014 12:30
10746705.10.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107468 | 05.10.2014 12:30
10746805.10.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107472 | 05.10.2014 12:30
10747205.10.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107474 | 05.10.2014 12:30
10747405.10.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
11. kolo | 11.10.2014 12:30:00
107475 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10747511.10.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107476 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10747611.10.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany3 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
107477 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10747711.10.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou5 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107479 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10747911.10.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
107480 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10748011.10.2014 12:30KFC Komárno6 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107481 | 11.10.2014 12:30
10748111.10.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
107478 | 12.10.2014 12:30
10747812.10.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 3FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107482 | 12.10.2014 12:30
10748212.10.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo5 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
12. kolo | 18.10.2014 12:30:00
107484 | 18.10.2014 12:30
10748418.10.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3MŠO Štúrovo
107486 | 18.10.2014 12:30
10748618.10.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 1KFC Komárno
107488 | 18.10.2014 12:30
10748818.10.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 3PFK Piešťany
107490 | 18.10.2014 12:30
10749018.10.2014 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 1ŠK Šurany
107483 | 19.10.2014 12:30
10748319.10.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
107487 | 19.10.2014 12:30
10748719.10.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107489 | 19.10.2014 12:30
10748919.10.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107485 | 19.10.2014 15:30
10748519.10.2014 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
13. kolo | 25.10.2014 12:30:00
107492 | 25.10.2014 12:30
10749225.10.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107494 | 25.10.2014 12:30
10749425.10.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107495 | 25.10.2014 12:30
10749525.10.2014 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107496 | 25.10.2014 12:30
10749625.10.2014 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL4 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
107491 | 26.10.2014 12:30
10749126.10.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107493 | 26.10.2014 12:30
10749326.10.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107497 | 26.10.2014 12:30
10749726.10.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo2 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107498 | 26.10.2014 12:30
10749826.10.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
14. kolo | 01.11.2014 12:30:00
107501 | 01.11.2014 12:30
10750101.11.2014 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107503 | 01.11.2014 12:30
10750301.11.2014 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 5KFC Komárno
107506 | 01.11.2014 12:30
10750601.11.2014 12:30ŠK Šurany1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107499 | 02.11.2014 12:30
10749902.11.2014 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom3 : 5FC Slovan Galanta
107500 | 02.11.2014 12:30
10750002.11.2014 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
107502 | 02.11.2014 12:30
10750202.11.2014 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107504 | 02.11.2014 12:30
10750402.11.2014 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica0 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107505 | 04.11.2014 14:15
10750504.11.2014 14:15FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 3PFK Piešťany
15. kolo | 08.11.2014 12:30:00
107507 | 08.11.2014 12:30
10750708.11.2014 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 2AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107509 | 08.11.2014 12:30
10750908.11.2014 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107510 | 08.11.2014 12:30
10751008.11.2014 12:30KFC Komárno2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107514 | 08.11.2014 12:30
10751408.11.2014 12:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107508 | 09.11.2014 12:30
10750809.11.2014 12:30PFK Piešťany1 : 0ŠK Šurany
107512 | 09.11.2014 12:30
10751209.11.2014 12:30MŠO Štúrovo1 : 4FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107513 | 09.11.2014 12:30
10751309.11.2014 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske1 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
107511 | 12.11.2014 14:30
10751112.11.2014 14:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL3 : 2TJ Slovan Brvnište
16. kolo | 07.03.2015 12:30:00
107518 | 07.03.2015 12:30
10751807.03.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo2 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
107520 | 07.03.2015 12:30
10752007.03.2015 12:30KFC Komárno4 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107522 | 07.03.2015 12:30
10752207.03.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107521 | 07.03.2015 12:45
10752107.03.2015 12:45FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B2 : 3ŠK Šurany
107515 | 08.03.2015 12:30
10751508.03.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom2 : 3FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107516 | 08.03.2015 12:30
10751608.03.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
107517 | 08.03.2015 12:30
10751708.03.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske2 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107519 | 25.03.2015 15:30
10751925.03.2015 15:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 4MŠK Považská Bystrica
17. kolo | 14.03.2015 12:30:00
107523 | 14.03.2015 12:30
10752314.03.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany7 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107524 | 14.03.2015 12:30
10752414.03.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou0 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107525 | 14.03.2015 12:30
10752514.03.2015 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 3KFC Komárno
107528 | 14.03.2015 12:30
10752814.03.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 4FK TEMPO Partizánske
107530 | 14.03.2015 12:30
10753014.03.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107526 | 15.03.2015 12:30
10752615.03.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107527 | 15.03.2015 12:30
10752715.03.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107529 | 15.03.2015 12:30
10752915.03.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
18. kolo | 21.03.2015 12:30:00
107535 | 21.03.2015 12:30
10753521.03.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 2FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107536 | 21.03.2015 12:30
10753621.03.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 2ŠK Šurany
107537 | 21.03.2015 12:30
10753721.03.2015 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107538 | 21.03.2015 12:30
10753821.03.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 1PFK Piešťany
107531 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10753122.03.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 6FC Slovan Hlohovec
107533 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10753322.03.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107534 | 22.03.2015 12:30
10753422.03.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
107532 | 22.03.2015 15:30
10753222.03.2015 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín0 : 1FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
19. kolo | 28.03.2015 12:30:00
107539 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10753928.03.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B11 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107540 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10754028.03.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 2KFC Komárno
107541 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10754128.03.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou4 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107542 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10754228.03.2015 12:30ŠK Šurany3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107543 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10754328.03.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
107545 | 28.03.2015 12:30
10754528.03.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107544 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10754429.03.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
107546 | 29.03.2015 12:30
10754629.03.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
20. kolo | 04.04.2015 12:30:00
107548 | 04.04.2015 12:30
10754804.04.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec3 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
107552 | 04.04.2015 12:30
10755204.04.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo1 : 1٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107554 | 04.04.2015 12:30
10755404.04.2015 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107547 | 05.04.2015 12:30
10754705.04.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107550 | 05.04.2015 12:30
10755005.04.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107549 | 14.04.2015 16:00
10754914.04.2015 16:00FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín6 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
107551 | 16.04.2015 16:30
10755116.04.2015 16:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 4ŠK Šurany
107553 | 22.04.2015 16:30
10755322.04.2015 16:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL1 : 1PFK Piešťany
21. kolo | 11.04.2015 12:30:00
107555 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10755511.04.2015 12:30KFC Komárno4 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107556 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10755611.04.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B3 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107557 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10755711.04.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany2 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107558 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10755811.04.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
107559 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10755911.04.2015 12:30ŠK Šurany4 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
107560 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10756011.04.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B1 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107562 | 11.04.2015 12:30
10756211.04.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 6FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107561 | 12.04.2015 12:30
10756112.04.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 1FC Slovan Hlohovec
22. kolo | 18.04.2015 12:30:00
107565 | 18.04.2015 12:30
10756518.04.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec2 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107569 | 18.04.2015 12:30
10756918.04.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo3 : 8FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107570 | 18.04.2015 12:30
10757018.04.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL2 : 0KFC Komárno
107563 | 19.04.2015 12:30
10756319.04.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom4 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107564 | 19.04.2015 12:30
10756419.04.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 1MŠK Považská Bystrica
107567 | 19.04.2015 12:30
10756719.04.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta2 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107568 | 19.04.2015 12:30
10756819.04.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 1PFK Piešťany
107566 | 19.04.2015 15:30
10756619.04.2015 15:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2ŠK Šurany
23. kolo | 25.04.2015 12:30:00
107571 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757125.04.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL6 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107572 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757225.04.2015 12:30KFC Komárno10 : 1MŠO Štúrovo
107573 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757325.04.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B1 : 1FK TEMPO Partizánske
107574 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757425.04.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany5 : 1FC Slovan Galanta
107575 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757525.04.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107576 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757625.04.2015 12:30ŠK Šurany4 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
107577 | 25.04.2015 12:30
10757725.04.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B2 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107578 | 26.04.2015 12:30
10757826.04.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
24. kolo | 02.05.2015 12:30:00
107580 | 01.05.2015 12:30
10758001.05.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 7FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107582 | 02.05.2015 12:30
10758202.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107586 | 02.05.2015 12:30
10758602.05.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo12 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107579 | 03.05.2015 12:30
10757903.05.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 3MŠK Považská Bystrica
107581 | 03.05.2015 12:30
10758103.05.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa0 : 4ŠK Šurany
107584 | 03.05.2015 12:30
10758403.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 2FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107585 | 03.05.2015 12:30
10758503.05.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske0 : 1KFC Komárno
107583 | 03.05.2015 16:30
10758303.05.2015 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 0PFK Piešťany
25. kolo | 09.05.2015 12:30:00
107587 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10758709.05.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo5 : 1AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107588 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10758809.05.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2FK TEMPO Partizánske
107589 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10758909.05.2015 12:30KFC Komárno1 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
107590 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10759009.05.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B4 : 0FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107591 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10759109.05.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany5 : 2FC Slovan Hlohovec
107592 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10759209.05.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou1 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107593 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10759309.05.2015 12:30ŠK Šurany5 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
107594 | 09.05.2015 12:30
10759409.05.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B6 : 2MŠK Považská Bystrica
26. kolo | 16.05.2015 12:30:00
107597 | 16.05.2015 12:30
10759716.05.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište0 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107599 | 16.05.2015 12:30
10759916.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107595 | 17.05.2015 12:30
10759517.05.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107596 | 17.05.2015 12:30
10759617.05.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica1 : 3ŠK Šurany
107598 | 17.05.2015 12:30
10759817.05.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa4 : 3PFK Piešťany
107601 | 17.05.2015 12:30
10760117.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 1ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107602 | 17.05.2015 12:30
10760217.05.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske3 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
107600 | 17.05.2015 16:30
10760017.05.2015 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín1 : 2KFC Komárno
27. kolo | 23.05.2015 12:30:00
107604 | 23.05.2015 12:30
10760423.05.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo5 : 2FC Slovan Galanta
107605 | 23.05.2015 12:30
10760523.05.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 1FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
107606 | 23.05.2015 12:30
10760623.05.2015 12:30KFC Komárno3 : 0FC Slovan Hlohovec
107608 | 23.05.2015 12:30
10760823.05.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany6 : 1TJ Slovan Brvnište
107609 | 23.05.2015 12:30
10760923.05.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou2 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107603 | 24.05.2015 12:30
10760324.05.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske8 : 0AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107610 | 28.05.2015 17:00
10761028.05.2015 17:00ŠK Šurany1 : 0FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107607 | 10.06.2015 17:30
10760710.06.2015 17:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
28. kolo | 30.05.2015 12:30:00
107612 | 30.05.2015 12:30
10761230.05.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B2 : 2٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107614 | 30.05.2015 12:30
10761430.05.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište1 : 4FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107616 | 30.05.2015 12:30
10761630.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Hlohovec4 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107611 | 31.05.2015 12:30
10761131.05.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom1 : 11ŠK Šurany
107613 | 31.05.2015 12:30
10761331.05.2015 12:30MŠK Považská Bystrica2 : 0PFK Piešťany
107615 | 31.05.2015 12:30
10761531.05.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa3 : 3KFC Komárno
107618 | 31.05.2015 12:30
10761831.05.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta3 : 6FK TEMPO Partizánske
107617 | 31.05.2015 16:30
10761731.05.2015 16:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín10 : 0MŠO Štúrovo
29. kolo | 06.06.2015 12:30:00
107621 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762106.06.2015 12:30MŠO Štúrovo0 : 3FC Slovan Hlohovec
107622 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762206.06.2015 12:30ŠK LR CRYSTAL0 : 2FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
107623 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762306.06.2015 12:30KFC Komárno4 : 0TJ Slovan Brvnište
107624 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762406.06.2015 12:30FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B5 : 0MŠK Považská Bystrica
107625 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762506.06.2015 12:30PFK Piešťany0 : 1FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B
107626 | 06.06.2015 12:30
10762606.06.2015 12:30٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou3 : 1ŠK Šurany
107619 | 07.06.2015 12:30
10761907.06.2015 12:30FC Slovan Galanta1 : 3AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom
107620 | 07.06.2015 12:30
10762007.06.2015 12:30FK TEMPO Partizánske4 : 2FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
30. kolo | 13.06.2015 12:30:00
107633 | 10.06.2015 15:00
10763310.06.2015 15:00FC Slovan Hlohovec1 : 0FK TEMPO Partizánske
107630 | 10.06.2015 17:00
10763010.06.2015 17:00MŠK Považská Bystrica5 : 2KFC Komárno
107629 | 13.06.2015 12:30
10762913.06.2015 12:30FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B0 : 3FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B
107631 | 13.06.2015 12:30
10763113.06.2015 12:30TJ Slovan Brvnište5 : 0ŠK LR CRYSTAL
107634 | 13.06.2015 12:30
10763413.06.2015 12:30FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín2 : 0FC Slovan Galanta
107628 | 13.06.2015 13:00
10762813.06.2015 13:00ŠK Šurany2 : 1PFK Piešťany
107627 | 14.06.2015 12:30
10762714.06.2015 12:30AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom0 : 4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou
107632 | 14.06.2015 12:30
10763214.06.2015 12:30FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa2 : 2MŠO Štúrovo
Tabuľka III. liga Západ MD - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda B302253105:327116260
2ŠK Šurany30215483:336815230
3KFC Komárno30195682:386214170
4٭FK Spartak Bánovce nad Bebravou30185769:285913140
5FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa301641081:50521270
6FC Slovan Hlohovec30147956:42491140
7PFK Piešťany301361158:45451000
8FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce B30129951:4345900
9FK TEMPO Partizánske301361154:5045800
10MŠK Považská Bystrica301131648:65367-90
11FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín301051559:61356-100
12MŠO Štúrovo30931851:96305-150
13ŠK LR CRYSTAL30841837:68284-170
14FC Slovan Galanta30671746:85253-200
15AFC Nové Mesto nad Váhom30622246:120202-250
16TJ Slovan Brvnište30322534:104111-340